Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 89.57 00:55:49.292679 4 Y
2 18 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 83.34 00:59:59.597814 4 Y
3 36 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 70.94 01:10:28.873272 12 Y
4 39 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 70.31 01:11:06.853983 5 Y
5 62 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 64.42 01:17:36.773280 6 Y
6 66 Jessica Colleran COC 2001 61.79 01:20:55.061222 6 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 74.59 01:07:02.255451 3 Y
    Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 54.78 01:31:16.173448 3 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 96.46 00:51:49.989578 2 Y
    Sarah Petersen BAOC 1999 62.10 01:20:30.964198 2 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 51.66 01:36:46.990207 2 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 74.52 01:07:05.608576 1 Y
    Audrey Javadoff COC 2000 62.84 01:19:33.799855 1 Y
    Zoe Sibthorp COC 2004 55.47 01:30:08.391411 1 Y
    Kaitlyn Gibson 2001 37.82 02:12:12.394453 1 Y
    Annika Mihata COC 2003 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 67 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.71 01:21:01.716996 6 Y
2 82 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.50 01:31:44.409281 7 Y
    Angelique Simpson SMOC 1979 46.87 01:46:40.601062 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 79.61 01:02:48.279819 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 60.50 01:22:38.671329 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 49.13 01:41:45.685338 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 40.72 02:02:47.741295 2 Y
    Alexandra Twiss NTOA 1982 33.53 02:29:08.306407 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 39.77 02:05:44.036787 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 34.90 02:23:15.854562 1 Y
    Telia Curtis GPHXO 1981 34.76 02:23:49.764886 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 83.69 00:59:44.523954 13 Y
2 24 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 80.44 01:02:09.442189 14 Y
3 53 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 65.81 01:15:58.487512 7 Y
4 58 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 65.18 01:16:42.894972 5 Y
5 75 Shannon Cheng COC 1978 58.80 01:25:01.913765 4 Y
6 89 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 49.29 01:41:26.322598 8 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 66.96 01:14:40.336369 3 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 47.56 01:45:07.560583 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 78.91 01:03:21.615497 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 66.35 01:15:21.765135 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 60.17 01:23:05.973370 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 53.33 01:33:45.091331 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 43.33 01:55:23.658088 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 64.71 01:17:15.847967 1 Y
    Susan Halbach COC 1975 36.67 02:16:20.296281 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 95 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 45.88 01:48:59.502112 5 Y
2 100 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 39.01 02:08:11.302764 5 Y
3 102 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 36.31 02:17:41.459961 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 71.93 01:09:30.456878 3 Y
    Barbara Niess-May SMOC 1970 43.63 01:54:36.007418 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 33.06 02:31:14.844544 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 89.04 00:56:09.372962 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 80.20 01:02:20.723520 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 76.05 01:05:44.763890 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 65.76 01:16:01.706841 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 62.73 01:19:42.577830 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 58.78 01:25:03.432596 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 57.12 01:27:32.132498 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 55.26 01:30:28.707785 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 51.40 01:37:17.072942 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 44.35 01:52:44.749049 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 37.55 02:13:09.121402 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 32.53 02:33:40.861617 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 29.98 02:46:47.575107 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 18.35 04:32:33.139419 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 0.00 1 Y
    Cynthia Bartok COC 1972 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 95.08 00:52:35.378255 6 Y
2 52 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 66.25 01:15:28.434037 5 Y
3 54 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 65.78 01:16:00.626494 10 Y
4 57 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 65.45 01:16:23.989003 6 Y
5 63 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 63.67 01:18:31.549970 6 Y
6 64 Mary Jones OK 1963 62.61 01:19:51.198005 12 Y
7 76 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 58.08 01:26:05.439899 4 Y
8 90 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 47.99 01:44:11.504345 4 Y
9 94 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 47.01 01:46:21.825507 7 Y
10 96 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 43.52 01:54:53.141768 6 Y
11 105 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 24.50 03:24:05.186959 4 Y
12 107 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 15.35 05:25:42.378470 4 Y
13 108 Florence Tan QOC 1964 14.95 05:34:29.856941 4 Y
14 109 Peg Davis TSN 1954 8.54 09:45:32.429234 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 65.71 01:16:05.776451 3 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 57.91 01:26:20.859734 3 Y
    Sandy Beverly OK 1968 50.46 01:39:05.735244 3 Y
    Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 49.19 01:41:38.631529 3 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 42.89 01:56:34.883481 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 33.37 02:29:51.140253 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 67.77 01:13:47.020902 2 Y
    Lee Lyman GAOC 1961 55.05 01:30:49.548544 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 54.78 01:31:16.020714 2 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 1965 42.03 01:58:57.357077 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 39.44 02:06:47.142385 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 27.96 02:58:49.291339 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 25.93 03:12:50.157813 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 20.76 04:00:52.305258 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.41 06:12:55.704200 2 Y
    Karen McLarty FLO 1957 8.86 09:24:37.157811 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 58.22 01:25:53.057821 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Kristen Peers GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 84 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 53.93 01:32:42.858136 7 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 40.90 02:02:14.976502 3 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 77.77 01:04:17.551100 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 66.15 01:15:35.489393 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 54.88 01:31:06.479892 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 54.40 01:31:54.713997 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 52.27 01:35:39.899589 2 Y
    Brooke Davidson GAOC 1984 38.34 02:10:25.148699 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 31.32 02:39:38.650014 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 71.67 01:09:45.815708 1 Y
    Siqing Yi BAOC 1993 47.55 01:45:09.381308 1 Y
    Daria Burkotova COC 1990 31.79 02:37:16.365428 1 Y
    Nataliya Slyusarchuk COC 0 28.45 02:55:43.974876 1 Y
    Arbella Bet-Shilmon COC 1985 16.29 05:06:57.343237 1 Y
    Melanie Davis COC 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 86.80 00:57:36.286294 7 Y
2 29 Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 74.70 01:06:56.324473 4 Y
3 34 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 71.96 01:09:29.268015 4 Y
4 41 James Reeder OCIN 2000 70.24 01:11:11.363612 4 Y
5 44 David Muench QOC 2001 68.28 01:13:13.769637 6 Y
6 46 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 67.92 01:13:36.727380 4 Y
7 47 Josh Henriques QOC 1999 67.36 01:14:13.457619 6 Y
8 49 David Middleton QOC 2000 67.27 01:14:19.714096 11 Y
9 65 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 61.94 01:20:43.650059 5 Y
10 77 Brennan Stone QOC 2002 56.04 01:29:13.133790 6 Y
11 104 Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 30.70 02:42:51.181768 7 Y
12 106 Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 17.52 04:45:20.934069 5 Y
    Joshua Sumner VOC 2001 70.66 01:10:45.738082 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 65.05 01:16:52.148738 3 Y
    David Williams BAOC 2001 58.44 01:25:33.073610 3 Y
    Ramiro Torres HOC 2000 50.37 01:39:16.230432 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 48.28 01:43:33.681722 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 44.16 01:53:12.799558 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 95.35 00:52:26.378237 2 Y
    Patrick Smith GAOC 2001 90.68 00:55:08.256763 2 Y
    Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 90.48 00:55:15.549748 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 89.12 00:56:06.126490 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 85.14 00:58:43.519151 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 81.63 01:01:14.920944 2 Y
    Brendan Schirm GAOC 2001 73.83 01:07:43.562346 2 Y
    Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 69.26 01:12:11.423336 2 Y
    Benjamin Carter 2000 65.69 01:16:07.104399 2 Y
    Max Mukhin ICO 2000 65.38 01:16:28.402924 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 62.59 01:19:52.979741 2 Y
    Chris Berggren BAOC 2000 62.43 01:20:05.708682 2 Y
    Drew Cole 2001 57.04 01:27:39.660164 2 Y
    Jared Deselms BAOC 2002 56.31 01:28:47.852960 2 Y
    Jason Jeanes 2001 54.72 01:31:22.650074 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 53.64 01:33:12.868140 2 Y
    Kyle Ketten BAOC 2000 50.46 01:39:04.921358 2 Y
    Thomas Swafford 2001 45.66 01:49:30.561611 2 Y
    Billy Brown 2002 44.63 01:52:01.912507 2 Y
    Jarrod Meyer BAOC 2000 44.50 01:52:21.774268 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 40.72 02:02:47.539368 2 Y
    Aaron Ray 2001 37.49 02:13:21.859485 2 Y
    Brady Beckman 2001 24.53 03:23:51.558986 2 Y
    Peyton Valencia GAOC 2002 22.77 03:39:32.934952 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Benjamin Prins 2002 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Van Gorder GAOC 2002 91.89 00:54:24.755137 1 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 90.54 00:55:13.274299 1 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 66.59 01:15:05.156411 1 Y
    Chris Paluch BAOC 2001 65.20 01:16:40.947573 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 59.29 01:24:20.282964 1 Y
    Jeremy Lutz GAOC 2002 52.18 01:35:49.513045 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 46.32 01:47:57.126165 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 45.74 01:49:19.092301 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 45.00 01:51:07.179512 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 43.58 01:54:43.353936 1 Y
    Darian Montalvo BAOC 2000 33.40 02:29:43.118100 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y
    John Miller 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 0.00 1 Y
    James Kimball 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Gavin Cooper 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Harrison Crabtree 2001 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Bill Cusworth 1967 103.71 00:48:12.798006 8 Y
2 4 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 95.15 00:52:32.787296 10 Y
3 15 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 84.72 00:59:01.099717 5 Y
4 20 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 83.03 01:00:12.961986 8 Y
5 22 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 82.46 01:00:37.969513 4 Y
6 25 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 79.78 01:02:40.154529 4 Y
7 42 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 69.34 01:12:06.346777 4 Y
8 51 Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.50 01:15:11.117750 9 Y
9 55 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 65.76 01:16:02.060495 4 Y
10 61 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 64.65 01:17:20.487933 6 Y
11 79 David Yee NEOC 1963 55.01 01:30:53.489283 4 Y
12 80 Paul Hession QOC 1966 54.79 01:31:15.676069 8 Y
13 92 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.06 01:46:15.494058 6 Y
14 97 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.41 01:55:11.522079 7 Y
15 98 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 43.24 01:55:37.672249 4 Y
16 99 John Vincent QOC 1964 42.12 01:58:42.542828 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.12 00:48:29.095109 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 95.41 00:52:24.397452 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 84.43 00:59:13.317068 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 80.89 01:01:48.824950 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 69.08 01:12:22.584659 3 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 64.88 01:17:03.804867 3 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 47.62 01:45:00.028120 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 46.08 01:48:31.074063 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 45.39 01:50:09.209759 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 40.43 02:03:40.692567 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 90.18 00:55:26.746099 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.81 00:58:57.200061 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 74.08 01:07:29.577825 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 73.99 01:07:34.418890 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 73.73 01:07:48.788142 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 73.12 01:08:22.746490 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 50.60 01:38:48.421364 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 44.14 01:53:16.175453 2 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 38.58 02:09:36.407295 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 23.01 03:37:16.586203 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 75.39 01:06:19.410846 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 61.87 01:20:49.127506 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 48.15 01:43:49.988130 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 47.56 01:45:08.302210 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 32.90 02:31:57.760903 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 100.96 00:49:31.503785 8 Y
2 3 Juhani Jetsonen 1959 95.34 00:52:26.791751 4 Y
3 8 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 89.26 00:56:00.899457 4 Y
4 10 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.47 00:57:09.729256 10 Y
5 11 JP Lande RMOC 1960 87.26 00:57:17.970949 8 Y
6 12 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 87.00 00:57:28.142576 7 Y
7 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 86.40 00:57:52.181146 9 Y
8 19 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 83.32 01:00:00.664735 5 Y
9 21 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 82.97 01:00:15.746891 14 Y
10 23 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 81.73 01:01:10.615858 7 Y
11 30 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 72.82 01:08:39.527237 6 Y
12 38 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 70.34 01:11:05.290003 4 Y
13 40 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 70.26 01:11:09.944505 5 Y
14 43 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 68.40 01:13:06.165245 7 Y
15 50 Ken Moore OOC 1960 66.72 01:14:56.525797 4 Y
16 59 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 65.04 01:16:52.675142 4 Y
17 73 Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 59.64 01:23:50.419238 4 Y
18 74 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.63 01:23:51.013431 5 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 77.20 01:04:45.983265 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 69.79 01:11:38.607197 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.57 01:17:25.922437 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 59.04 01:24:40.973221 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 54.01 01:32:34.534255 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 52.50 01:35:14.285312 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 47.31 01:45:41.569549 3 Y
    Bruce Garbaccio LAOC 1959 41.42 02:00:42.438105 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.75 02:02:41.779887 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 38.88 02:08:36.846974 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 32.63 02:33:14.465472 3 Y
    Mats Jansson 1961 100.29 00:49:51.341623 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 73.94 01:07:37.405786 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 69.44 01:12:00.402628 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 64.43 01:17:35.862824 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.85 01:20:50.129035 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 51.97 01:36:12.135586 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 48.36 01:43:23.618846 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 34.69 02:24:09.115623 2 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 28.58 02:54:57.235833 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 25.70 03:14:33.812721 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 19.68 04:14:03.480378 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 55.97 01:29:19.761453 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 51.96 01:36:13.658562 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.76 01:42:32.048007 1 Y
    Jon Lebo COC 1961 43.02 01:56:14.269729 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 36.86 02:15:39.636471 1 Y
    Dave Dummeyer COC 1959 35.35 02:21:25.556113 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 94.75 00:52:46.301533 6 Y
2 9 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 88.99 00:56:11.125332 9 Y
3 17 Rick Breseman COC 1955 83.38 00:59:58.096960 12 Y
4 26 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 78.85 01:03:24.814660 10 Y
5 27 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 77.97 01:04:07.667065 12 Y
6 31 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.27 01:09:10.909681 6 Y
7 32 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 72.19 01:09:15.614164 7 Y
8 35 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.35 01:10:04.841226 8 Y
9 45 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.23 01:13:16.772689 5 Y
10 48 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 67.28 01:14:19.188692 9 Y
11 68 Craig Weber HVO 1954 61.56 01:21:13.213974 5 Y
12 71 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.82 01:23:35.120758 8 Y
13 72 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 59.64 01:23:50.137164 6 Y
14 81 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 54.55 01:31:39.608322 5 Y
15 83 Jim Hall COK 1945 53.97 01:32:38.761889 4 Y
16 85 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.98 01:34:22.929694 4 Y
17 87 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 50.49 01:39:02.293922 4 Y
18 88 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 49.49 01:41:02.306480 7 Y
19 91 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.90 01:44:23.197502 4 Y
20 93 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 47.02 01:46:19.794553 4 Y
21 101 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 37.63 02:12:51.931997 6 Y
22 103 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 36.29 02:17:46.658516 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.89 01:03:22.638566 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 67.29 01:14:18.019364 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 63.17 01:19:09.080838 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 62.44 01:20:04.577901 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 61.32 01:21:32.049398 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 60.67 01:22:25.041247 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 59.09 01:24:36.743929 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 48.75 01:42:33.371065 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 35.24 02:21:52.184749 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 35.11 02:22:24.482350 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 21.71 03:50:16.693045 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 91.56 00:54:36.619297 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest YOA 1954 87.15 00:57:22.290551 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 86.82 00:57:35.466622 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.46 01:05:23.717938 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 74.66 01:06:58.181589 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 70.65 01:10:46.482603 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 70.21 01:11:13.051973 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 69.44 01:12:00.267579 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 68.71 01:12:46.021433 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.55 01:12:56.132587 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 66.34 01:15:22.142692 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 66.13 01:15:36.463537 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 64.14 01:17:56.943004 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 60.53 01:22:35.853787 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 59.82 01:23:34.744254 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 59.33 01:24:16.670143 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.92 01:24:51.778973 2 Y
    Fritz Menninger OK 1957 54.50 01:31:44.587808 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.78 01:34:43.793654 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 52.67 01:34:56.340875 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 51.58 01:36:56.251104 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 48.19 01:43:45.427434 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 47.82 01:44:34.115623 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 23.76 03:30:27.577370 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.27 07:23:33.764431 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 78.70 01:03:31.875668 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 75.58 01:06:09.519816 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.31 01:24:17.976510 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 55.32 01:30:23.076294 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 52.33 01:35:33.072590 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 50.80 01:38:25.097171 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 50.63 01:38:45.419041 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 43.10 01:56:00.426278 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 42.11 01:58:44.280127 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 41.30 02:01:03.592271 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 40.37 02:03:50.665402 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 35.74 02:19:53.395014 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 31.43 02:39:04.136623 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 30.11 02:46:02.786184 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 28 Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 76.36 01:05:28.552282 4 Y
2 33 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 72.10 01:09:21.073961 7 Y
3 37 David McCombs QOC 1972 70.64 01:10:46.922939 8 Y
4 56 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 65.46 01:16:22.637997 7 Y
5 60 Richard Worner ROC 1947 65.01 01:16:54.341829 7 Y
6 69 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 60.56 01:22:33.955837 4 Y
7 70 Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 60.28 01:22:56.471227 4 Y
8 78 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 55.46 01:30:09.571318 4 Y
9 86 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 50.91 01:38:12.827543 10 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 84.11 00:59:26.829571 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 78.59 01:03:37.219140 2 Y
    Carlo Giacometti BAOC 1987 73.82 01:07:44.061060 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 60.45 01:22:42.501074 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 58.30 01:25:45.712250 2 Y
    Henry Gale GAOC 1999 54.57 01:31:37.803905 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 34.77 02:23:47.381653 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 29.86 02:47:25.577296 2 Y
    Bryan Gaston BAOC 1987 23.76 03:30:25.065695 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 20.44 04:04:39.007984 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 15.89 05:14:35.029635 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 75.01 01:06:39.226835 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 67.70 01:13:51.575682 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 64.02 01:18:05.834028 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 61.51 01:21:16.964810 1 Y
    Braydon Reiboldt OCIN 2002 54.96 01:30:58.157954 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 54.63 01:31:31.910435 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 52.62 01:35:01.037769 1 Y
    William Roby OLOU 1999 49.21 01:41:36.124468 1 Y
    Mahlon Page OCIN 2002 44.03 01:53:32.852280 1 Y
    Adrian Jaramillo GAOC 1999 43.96 01:53:44.580221 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 43.91 01:53:52.179704 1 Y
    Sam Richardson OCIN 2001 43.05 01:56:08.405844 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 42.37 01:58:00.346893 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 39.69 02:05:58.899009 1 Y
    Jordan Cook 1999 39.39 02:06:55.652461 1 Y
    Eric Porter OCIN 2002 37.29 02:14:05.466595 1 Y
    Austin Sutrick OLOU 2001 34.79 02:23:42.393103 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 30.89 02:41:51.635977 1 Y
    Chris Milsted COC 1970 28.26 02:56:57.370682 1 Y
    Alex McClellan OLOU 2001 26.24 03:10:34.171443 1 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 26.07 03:11:48.128883 1 Y
    Ty Hammerstrom COC 1998 24.97 03:20:13.559097 1 Y
    Travis Brown OLOU 2002 21.14 03:56:32.785907 1 Y
    Lucas Hood OLOU 2000 18.95 04:23:49.051874 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Brown OLOU 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Dale Sargent OLOU 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Maxwell Angel 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Dan Sibthorp COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Crozier GAOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Jesse Baker 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y