Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 105.67 00:56:46.831149 7 Y
2 2 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 97.81 01:01:20.519598 6 Y
3 4 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 95.81 01:02:37.573632 10 Y
4 8 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 91.72 01:05:24.867349 10 Y
5 28 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 79.13 01:15:49.340730 11 Y
6 32 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 75.40 01:19:34.532680 5 Y
7 43 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 72.51 01:22:44.709387 9 Y
8 59 Kai Mihata COC 2000 65.80 01:31:11.517476 5 Y
9 65 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 63.75 01:34:07.057243 6 Y
    Martin Heir 1998 97.21 01:01:43.161060 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 61.85 01:37:00.240624 3 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 53.91 01:51:17.581527 3 Y
    Xavier Torres HOC 2002 40.82 02:26:58.469721 3 Y
    Corey Fowler GAOC 2000 36.28 02:45:21.615179 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 64.30 01:33:18.626523 2 Y
    Erik Kalman 1999 48.82 02:02:53.728861 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 47.10 02:07:22.612594 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 43.43 02:18:09.957093 2 Y
    GaŽl Poulain 1997 84.56 01:10:57.538231 1 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 68.48 01:27:36.757283 1 Y
    Kyle Sherick 2000 55.23 01:48:38.576191 1 Y
    Tom Sturgeon 2000 49.60 02:00:57.923207 1 Y
    Curtis Anderson COC 2001 47.21 02:07:05.132225 1 Y
    Andrew Bruneel 2000 42.64 02:20:43.342922 1 Y
    Jordan Olson 2001 41.04 02:26:11.120099 1 Y
    Niels Christoffersen COC 2002 41.04 02:26:11.120099 1 Y
    Bryce Coble 2001 40.72 02:27:20.125821 1 Y
    Lars Godo 2000 40.03 02:29:52.924204 1 Y
    Henry Kombol 2000 39.24 02:32:55.296468 1 Y
    Matthew Ferguson COC 2000 38.60 02:35:25.630361 1 Y
    Aaron Martinez 2001 35.19 02:50:30.098211 1 Y
    Ryan Vasileff 2000 35.00 02:51:24.316992 1 Y
    Zane Robertson 2001 33.96 02:56:39.771719 1 Y
    Andrew Schwans COC 2001 32.75 03:03:11.625637 1 Y
    Carson Lobdell 2000 30.99 03:13:37.606111 1 Y
    JT Hammerstrom 2000 24.72 04:02:40.207234 1 Y
    Mason Scoggin 2001 23.85 04:11:35.001576 1 Y
    Theo Gregersen 2001 16.73 05:58:34.998164 1 Y
    Brandon Lee 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Isaac Forsmann 2000 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Violeta Feliciano 1992 89.63 01:06:56.376760 9 Y
2 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.18 01:08:49.618011 6 Y
3 19 Emma Waddington 1998 84.49 01:11:00.718165 5 Y
4 26 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 80.39 01:14:38.086936 10 Y
5 29 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.77 01:17:08.962137 5 Y
6 30 Sydney Fisher WPOC 1991 77.40 01:17:31.340904 10 Y
7 44 Pam James 1966 72.02 01:23:18.294825 5 Y
8 47 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 71.09 01:24:23.979354 6 Y
9 51 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 69.58 01:26:13.565307 9 Y
10 54 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 67.83 01:28:27.253292 5 Y
11 57 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 67.48 01:28:55.031392 9 Y
12 67 Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 61.12 01:38:10.094704 5 Y
13 68 Carol Walker ONB 1988 60.68 01:38:53.064575 4 Y
14 73 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 59.61 01:40:38.835657 5 Y
15 75 Amelia Horne COC 1997 59.23 01:41:17.941174 5 Y
16 77 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 57.31 01:44:41.408058 4 Y
17 79 Elisabeth Fink OOC 1984 55.73 01:47:39.847509 4 Y
18 81 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 54.62 01:49:51.243795 5 Y
19 82 Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 54.34 01:50:24.516193 4 Y
20 87 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 50.33 01:59:12.109556 5 Y
21 89 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 47.65 02:05:54.909662 7 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 107.13 00:56:00.284290 3 Y
    Alva Olsson 1989 103.29 00:58:05.365289 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 80.25 01:14:46.168627 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 77.71 01:17:12.451948 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 75.19 01:19:47.874237 3 Y
    Audrun Utskarpen 1974 72.60 01:22:38.387774 3 Y
    Charmaine Kai W Fung 1987 63.81 01:34:01.643933 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 63.48 01:34:30.872138 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 55.18 01:48:44.115438 3 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 47.59 02:06:04.476359 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 42.72 02:20:27.081411 3 Y
    Simona Platukyte GAOC 1988 13.61 07:20:52.515743 3 Y
    Cecilie Andersen BOK 1997 85.24 01:10:23.146637 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 82.15 01:13:02.060462 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.45 01:18:29.200127 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 74.06 01:21:00.939848 2 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 73.85 01:21:14.668349 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 66.97 01:29:35.492729 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 66.43 01:30:18.992509 2 Y
    Emily Ross GVOC 1992 62.91 01:35:22.674677 2 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 62.38 01:36:11.181912 2 Y
    Lisa Randall GAOC 1978 56.89 01:45:28.234001 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 55.14 01:48:48.605238 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.85 01:53:31.352006 2 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 0 32.23 03:06:10.911077 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 28.59 03:29:51.173740 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 27.28 03:39:56.734682 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 23.64 04:13:49.673146 2 Y
    Nina Potrebich COC 1987 69.42 01:26:25.832130 1 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 65.25 01:31:56.851724 1 Y
    Keely Kinsman COC 1979 56.67 01:45:52.519580 1 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 55.80 01:47:31.095311 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.77 01:58:11.426298 1 Y
    Marissa Roecks COC 1990 42.16 02:22:18.654780 1 Y
    Emily Caseria COC 1988 40.80 02:27:04.399621 1 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 38.85 02:34:25.731156 1 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 36.70 02:43:30.156932 1 Y
    Shannon Cheng COC 1978 36.27 02:45:26.201780 1 Y
    Anique Johnson COC 1981 32.22 03:06:11.500256 1 Y
    Karen Howard 1983 31.28 03:11:48.404653 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 92.96 01:04:32.692014 6 Y
2 11 Nick Duca STARS 1966 89.39 01:07:07.072936 5 Y
3 17 Greg Walker CSU 1981 85.92 01:09:49.850256 5 Y
4 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.63 01:20:23.720380 7 Y
5 40 J-J Cote LROC 1961 72.94 01:22:15.323539 7 Y
6 41 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 72.81 01:22:24.410621 4 Y
7 45 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 71.87 01:23:29.243690 8 Y
8 49 Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 70.17 01:25:30.594301 7 Y
9 52 Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.26 01:26:38.032565 5 Y
10 78 Nevin French OOC 1975 55.92 01:47:18.172924 5 Y
11 83 Jonathan Forcier Ramblers 1981 53.51 01:52:07.802281 4 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 69.01 01:26:56.318929 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 66.98 01:29:34.452659 3 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 66.09 01:30:47.294238 3 Y
    Emil Laurin OOC 1980 60.34 01:39:26.517079 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 54.24 01:50:37.056524 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall STARS 1977 44.69 02:14:15.361221 3 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 1980 39.29 02:32:41.708000 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 29.87 03:20:51.009834 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 17.19 05:48:59.698255 3 Y
    Sergei Zhyk DVOA 1979 94.44 01:03:32.100978 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 77.33 01:17:35.476062 2 Y
    Peter Kalman 1973 73.41 01:21:43.838809 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 68.71 01:27:19.678362 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 68.25 01:27:54.644798 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 67.50 01:28:53.431001 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 61.47 01:37:36.971521 2 Y
    Rikard Andersson OOC 1975 60.37 01:39:23.489176 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 58.74 01:42:08.200599 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 56.93 01:45:23.736094 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 55.97 01:47:12.327989 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 55.91 01:47:19.436353 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.95 01:51:12.894191 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 51.12 01:57:22.159069 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 43.98 02:16:26.184806 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 22.93 04:21:38.438824 2 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 19.72 05:04:13.029041 2 Y
    Scott Butckovitz GAOC 1980 18.04 05:32:34.646516 2 Y
    Luis Perez 1978 16.05 06:13:54.033120 2 Y
    Peteris Ledins COC 1982 106.78 00:56:11.539561 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 73.39 01:21:45.061454 1 Y
    Todor Kolev OOC 1975 71.76 01:23:36.394536 1 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 63.10 01:35:05.028924 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 61.46 01:37:37.470589 1 Y
    Dan Knight GPHXO 1979 60.88 01:38:33.476731 1 Y
    Michael Wood QOC 1980 58.82 01:42:00.516492 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 58.49 01:42:35.132286 1 Y
    Ben Zeiger COC 1982 54.83 01:49:25.892365 1 Y
    Chris Heaney 1982 49.39 02:01:29.612922 1 Y
    Andrey Ciusakor 1982 47.56 02:06:09.118793 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.66 02:14:21.667253 1 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 33.75 02:57:47.355435 1 Y
    Timothy Edmunds GVOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.16 01:13:01.829607 11 Y
2 55 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.81 01:28:28.908199 7 Y
3 58 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.94 01:30:59.739286 4 Y
4 61 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.72 01:32:42.452713 5 Y
5 62 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 64.52 01:32:59.768176 6 Y
6 66 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.24 01:36:24.022593 5 Y
7 74 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.45 01:40:55.714918 4 Y
8 93 Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 46.27 02:09:39.701679 4 Y
9 94 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.09 02:10:11.437531 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.42 01:24:00.916321 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 39.02 02:33:46.569050 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.33 02:36:30.929214 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.05 02:51:10.830787 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 80.41 01:14:36.941592 2 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 78.29 01:16:38.412276 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.29 01:19:41.397732 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.96 01:21:07.240829 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.75 01:28:34.024555 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.23 01:36:25.412063 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.60 01:47:54.780620 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.91 02:16:39.052044 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.31 02:18:31.648460 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.66 02:20:39.509500 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.64 02:39:25.289068 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.14 02:46:00.798268 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 83.58 01:11:47.385109 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 69.37 01:26:29.575512 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 68.06 01:28:09.399038 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 67.17 01:29:19.275505 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.47 01:31:38.379390 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 63.46 01:34:32.471815 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 59.75 01:40:25.597535 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 58.70 01:42:12.907825 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 57.44 01:44:27.669584 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.65 01:53:58.129357 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.33 02:01:37.579349 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 43.95 02:16:31.768031 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.80 02:27:03.768586 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 35.04 02:51:13.088530 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1967 96.52 01:02:09.886630 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.10 01:03:05.651962 5 Y
3 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.58 01:05:30.984501 9 Y
4 13 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 87.04 01:08:56.165596 8 Y
5 15 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 86.69 01:09:12.489225 9 Y
6 16 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.97 01:09:47.740966 5 Y
7 18 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.15 01:10:27.718196 13 Y
8 21 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.84 01:12:25.741632 5 Y
9 24 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.43 01:13:40.952188 8 Y
10 25 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.61 01:14:25.695466 4 Y
11 27 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.55 01:15:25.721206 5 Y
12 33 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.39 01:19:35.144393 4 Y
13 36 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.74 01:21:21.858544 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.49 01:21:38.432463 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 73.08 01:22:06.103047 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.64 01:22:36.232057 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.36 01:24:04.603568 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.44 01:25:10.539420 5 Y
19 56 JP Lande RMOC 1960 67.53 01:28:51.335645 6 Y
20 60 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.76 01:32:39.026729 4 Y
21 63 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.20 01:33:27.713586 8 Y
22 70 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.59 01:39:01.751733 4 Y
23 71 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.50 01:39:10.425906 4 Y
24 72 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.29 01:39:31.513411 5 Y
25 76 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.81 01:42:01.218415 5 Y
26 80 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 54.78 01:49:31.642850 11 Y
27 84 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.40 01:52:21.158443 6 Y
28 86 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.11 01:52:58.792865 5 Y
29 88 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.66 02:05:52.875152 5 Y
30 90 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.35 02:06:43.510416 4 Y
31 91 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.96 02:07:46.718407 6 Y
32 92 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.85 02:08:03.839779 5 Y
33 95 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.49 02:11:53.988278 5 Y
34 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.53 02:14:43.537886 6 Y
35 97 Jim Hall COK 1945 42.96 02:19:39.194573 4 Y
36 98 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.32 02:25:12.397962 4 Y
37 99 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.20 02:33:03.901295 5 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 79.45 01:15:31.318781 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 78.05 01:16:52.496767 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.34 01:27:48.032574 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.99 01:41:42.908911 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.99 01:45:16.467861 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.61 01:45:58.869134 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.46 01:48:11.189077 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.04 01:53:07.551758 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.77 01:58:10.188019 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.19 01:59:32.602808 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.62 02:08:42.278069 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.39 02:15:09.544961 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.01 02:16:19.063864 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.60 02:17:36.949657 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.48 02:17:58.908061 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.82 02:42:57.994958 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 26.88 03:43:13.085487 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 103.96 00:57:42.813243 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.15 00:58:10.004024 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.00 01:05:12.994726 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.85 01:13:18.462269 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.87 01:15:07.389214 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 74.98 01:20:01.423254 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.33 01:24:07.072088 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.39 01:37:44.309546 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.26 01:41:14.538134 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 56.70 01:45:48.912869 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.11 01:48:52.099518 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.41 01:50:16.872307 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 54.30 01:50:29.882972 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.56 01:52:01.977555 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.11 01:55:08.952337 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.55 01:56:23.263736 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.38 01:56:46.374987 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.57 01:58:39.205591 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.33 02:06:45.959202 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.21 02:29:12.011922 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.49 02:31:57.123621 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 32.99 03:01:54.037753 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.45 03:04:54.049652 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.81 04:11:57.903900 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.16 01:13:01.481475 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.22 01:13:52.238132 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.59 01:19:22.544576 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 71.33 01:24:06.796659 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.94 01:29:37.884776 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 62.78 01:35:34.463706 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 62.52 01:35:57.893589 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 51.86 01:55:42.274142 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.60 02:06:02.587748 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.26 02:09:42.235424 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.91 02:10:41.634995 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.62 02:11:31.920976 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 45.18 02:12:47.331495 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 44.99 02:13:22.359711 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.19 02:18:54.759170 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 40.07 02:29:45.359883 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.96 03:02:01.065510 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.21 03:18:36.072461 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 29.03 03:26:38.911664 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.71 03:53:20.183241 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 93.15 01:04:24.884727 6 Y
2 14 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 86.93 01:09:01.377634 7 Y
3 20 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 84.49 01:11:01.096434 7 Y
4 23 Tomas Graham OOC 1998 81.50 01:13:37.082983 7 Y
5 31 Alexander Corbett SAGE 1997 75.96 01:18:59.574044 5 Y
6 35 Graeme Farrand 2000 73.74 01:21:21.850546 5 Y
7 38 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 73.46 01:21:40.698343 7 Y
8 50 Teodor Mlynczyk 1999 69.85 01:25:54.156548 5 Y
9 53 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 68.22 01:27:56.713684 9 Y
10 64 James Richie USMAOC 1997 64.06 01:33:39.553068 9 Y
11 69 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.62 01:38:58.758425 4 Y
12 85 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 53.26 01:52:39.694256 7 Y
13 100 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 18.78 05:19:26.213250 5 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 113.42 00:52:53.927248 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.61 01:27:26.714322 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.72 01:34:10.113495 3 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 52.02 01:55:19.977645 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 50.97 01:57:43.381782 3 Y
    Charlie Osborne OOC 1996 49.61 02:00:57.127740 3 Y
    Willie Carroll OOC 1993 46.12 02:10:05.997204 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 111.92 00:53:36.651380 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 72.25 01:23:02.965513 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 67.35 01:29:04.990320 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 60.91 01:38:30.364964 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 58.85 01:41:56.856591 2 Y
    Jonas Cuche 1988 56.40 01:46:23.134369 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 54.32 01:50:27.342696 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 51.61 01:56:15.040609 2 Y
    Chi Chung Liu 1999 50.13 01:59:41.153837 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 49.66 02:00:49.050606 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 44.17 02:15:51.211541 2 Y
    Leonid Fichman Ramblers 1990 38.23 02:36:57.661755 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 34.81 02:52:20.607610 2 Y
    Alexander Carden OOC 1992 34.69 02:52:56.727127 2 Y
    Mathew Rogers COC 1996 76.28 01:18:39.157150 1 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 73.38 01:21:46.217365 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 72.89 01:22:19.019200 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 68.92 01:27:03.692271 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 65.06 01:32:13.248935 1 Y
    John Maier TSN 1946 53.42 01:52:18.760323 1 Y
    Brian Crawford COC 1969 52.70 01:53:51.672501 1 Y
    Greg Gibson COC 0 37.28 02:40:56.678262 1 Y
    Eric Ferguson 1994 35.39 02:49:32.356772 1 Y
    Kyrylo Tokar 1985 26.23 03:48:43.570025 1 Y
    Stirling McMillan FWOC 1991 0.00 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Oleg Slyusarchuk COC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Daniel Holmes KOC 2000 0.00 1 Y