Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 20, 2018

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 83.42 00:59:56.052844 4 Y
2 32 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 70.96 01:10:27.688381 11 Y
3 36 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 70.42 01:11:00.418988 5 Y
4 59 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 64.50 01:17:31.028061 6 Y
5 64 Jessica Colleran COC 2001 61.71 01:21:01.614465 6 Y
    Siri Christopherson COC 1999 87.52 00:57:07.728619 3 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 74.48 01:07:07.823602 3 Y
    Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 54.84 01:31:10.420114 3 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 96.38 00:51:52.651205 2 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 51.72 01:36:40.688526 2 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 74.00 01:07:34.219781 1 Y
    Sarah Petersen BAOC 1999 65.27 01:16:36.309534 1 Y
    Audrey Javadoff COC 2000 62.40 01:20:07.728680 1 Y
    Zoe Sibthorp COC 2004 55.08 01:30:46.830468 1 Y
    Kaitlyn Gibson 2001 37.55 02:13:08.772355 1 Y
    Annika Mihata COC 2003 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.75 01:20:58.020584 6 Y
2 78 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.56 01:31:38.438480 7 Y
    Angelique Simpson SMOC 1979 46.92 01:46:34.144722 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 79.68 01:02:45.270071 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 60.55 01:22:34.727959 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 49.18 01:41:39.604592 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 40.77 02:02:39.228476 2 Y
    Alexandra Twiss NTOA 1982 33.56 02:28:59.329926 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 39.81 02:05:35.535419 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 34.94 02:23:06.167901 1 Y
    Telia Curtis GPHXO 1981 34.84 02:23:30.407200 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 83.79 00:59:40.537525 12 Y
2 22 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 80.53 01:02:05.288695 13 Y
3 50 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 65.87 01:15:54.763701 7 Y
4 55 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 65.25 01:16:37.758009 5 Y
5 83 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 49.34 01:41:19.856349 8 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 67.03 01:14:35.626582 3 Y
    Shannon Cheng COC 1978 58.08 01:26:05.348021 3 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 47.61 01:45:01.185287 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 79.00 01:03:17.273128 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 66.41 01:15:17.362166 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 60.23 01:23:00.721900 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 53.38 01:33:39.613835 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 43.37 01:55:16.762202 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 64.77 01:17:12.013872 1 Y
    Susan Halbach COC 1975 35.80 02:19:40.208559 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 89 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 45.92 01:48:52.459472 5 Y
2 94 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 39.04 02:08:05.286584 5 Y
3 96 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 36.35 02:17:32.793718 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 71.98 01:09:27.603418 3 Y
    Barbara Niess-May SMOC 1970 43.67 01:54:29.050139 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 33.08 02:31:09.241377 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 89.14 00:56:05.527131 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 80.29 01:02:16.451211 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 76.14 01:05:40.262855 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 65.84 01:15:56.496623 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 62.80 01:19:37.116579 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 58.85 01:24:57.598564 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 57.18 01:27:27.018583 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 55.32 01:30:23.428769 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 51.45 01:37:11.260410 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 44.40 01:52:37.023931 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 37.59 02:13:01.105036 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 32.57 02:33:30.305269 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 30.01 02:46:35.129239 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 18.37 04:32:14.711081 2 Y
    Cynthia Bartok COC 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 95.17 00:52:32.112918 6 Y
2 49 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 66.31 01:15:23.878625 5 Y
3 52 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 65.84 01:15:56.459611 10 Y
4 54 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 65.50 01:16:20.429911 6 Y
5 60 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 63.74 01:18:26.974559 6 Y
6 61 Mary Jones OK 1963 62.68 01:19:46.517551 12 Y
7 72 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 58.14 01:25:59.941300 4 Y
8 84 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 48.04 01:44:05.341865 4 Y
9 90 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 43.57 01:54:45.911020 6 Y
10 98 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 35.35 02:21:27.291578 6 Y
11 100 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 24.53 03:23:52.194913 4 Y
12 102 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 15.37 05:25:21.174487 4 Y
13 103 Florence Tan QOC 1964 14.96 05:34:18.383925 4 Y
14 104 Peg Davis TSN 1954 8.54 09:45:16.745066 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 65.75 01:16:02.684950 3 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 57.89 01:26:22.249103 3 Y
    Sandy Beverly OK 1968 50.51 01:38:59.725725 3 Y
    Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 49.24 01:41:32.472071 3 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 42.93 01:56:27.621207 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 33.39 02:29:45.539180 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 67.83 01:13:42.714481 2 Y
    Lee Lyman GAOC 1961 55.11 01:30:44.075444 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 54.82 01:31:12.581969 2 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 1965 42.05 01:58:53.768340 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 39.48 02:06:39.734009 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 27.99 02:58:38.590180 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 25.95 03:12:38.617993 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 20.78 04:00:38.377037 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.42 06:12:33.387166 2 Y
    Karen McLarty FLO 1957 8.86 09:24:03.465436 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 58.44 01:25:33.071263 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Kristen Peers GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 80 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 53.98 01:32:37.154417 7 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 40.94 02:02:07.560660 3 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 77.83 01:04:14.462551 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 66.22 01:15:30.313469 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 54.91 01:31:03.106973 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 54.45 01:31:49.346753 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 52.32 01:35:34.316683 2 Y
    Brooke Davidson GAOC 1984 38.38 02:10:17.297199 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 31.35 02:39:27.855842 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 71.74 01:09:41.700546 1 Y
    Siqing Yi BAOC 1993 47.58 01:45:04.925485 1 Y
    Daria Burkotova COC 1990 31.03 02:41:06.973862 1 Y
    Nataliya Slyusarchuk COC 0 27.77 03:00:01.651367 1 Y
    Arbella Bet-Shilmon COC 1985 15.90 05:14:27.431219 1 Y
    Melanie Davis COC 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 86.39 00:57:52.540682 6 Y
2 26 Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 74.77 01:06:52.147150 4 Y
3 30 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 72.04 01:09:24.166602 4 Y
4 37 James Reeder OCIN 2000 70.31 01:11:06.919660 4 Y
5 41 David Muench QOC 2001 68.35 01:13:09.105536 6 Y
6 43 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 67.99 01:13:32.138160 4 Y
7 44 Josh Henriques QOC 1999 67.44 01:14:08.686763 6 Y
8 46 David Middleton QOC 2000 67.34 01:14:14.853012 11 Y
9 62 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 62.01 01:20:37.912548 5 Y
10 73 Brennan Stone QOC 2002 56.10 01:29:07.541795 6 Y
11 99 Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 30.73 02:42:41.081240 7 Y
12 101 Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 17.54 04:45:03.269517 5 Y
    Joshua Sumner VOC 2001 70.73 01:10:41.321214 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 65.12 01:16:46.952039 3 Y
    David Williams BAOC 2001 58.54 01:25:24.842565 3 Y
    Ramiro Torres HOC 2000 50.42 01:39:10.022296 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 48.31 01:43:29.694044 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 44.19 01:53:08.302987 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 95.47 00:52:22.453083 2 Y
    Patrick Smith GAOC 2001 90.78 00:55:04.781375 2 Y
    Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 90.58 00:55:12.066714 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 89.23 00:56:02.281387 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 85.21 00:58:40.722523 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 81.73 01:01:10.728375 2 Y
    Brendan Schirm GAOC 2001 73.90 01:07:39.293962 2 Y
    Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 69.33 01:12:06.873825 2 Y
    Benjamin Carter 2000 65.76 01:16:02.306475 2 Y
    Max Mukhin ICO 2000 65.45 01:16:23.604591 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 62.66 01:19:47.944424 2 Y
    Chris Berggren BAOC 2000 62.56 01:19:55.616475 2 Y
    Drew Cole 2001 57.10 01:27:34.133669 2 Y
    Jared Deselms BAOC 2002 56.44 01:28:35.717360 2 Y
    Jason Jeanes 2001 54.78 01:31:16.890088 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 53.70 01:33:06.992921 2 Y
    Kyle Ketten BAOC 2000 50.58 01:38:50.999666 2 Y
    Thomas Swafford 2001 45.71 01:49:23.659103 2 Y
    Billy Brown 2002 44.68 01:51:54.851549 2 Y
    Jarrod Meyer BAOC 2000 44.60 01:52:05.750793 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 40.76 02:02:39.798593 2 Y
    Aaron Ray 2001 37.53 02:13:13.453297 2 Y
    Brady Beckman 2001 24.55 03:23:38.699645 2 Y
    Peyton Valencia GAOC 2002 22.80 03:39:19.085919 2 Y
    Benjamin Prins 2002 0.00 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Van Gorder GAOC 2002 91.99 00:54:21.322819 1 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 90.70 00:55:07.532166 1 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 66.66 01:15:00.420028 1 Y
    Chris Paluch BAOC 2001 65.22 01:16:39.495651 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 59.52 01:24:00.656241 1 Y
    Jeremy Lutz GAOC 2002 52.23 01:35:43.468440 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 46.50 01:47:32.004099 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 45.92 01:48:53.652323 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 45.17 01:50:41.320309 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 43.75 01:54:16.656283 1 Y
    Darian Montalvo BAOC 2000 33.41 02:29:40.283296 1 Y
    James Kimball 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Harrison Crabtree 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 0.00 1 Y
    John Miller 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Gavin Cooper 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Bill Cusworth 1967 103.73 00:48:12.172666 7 Y
2 3 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 95.25 00:52:29.738415 10 Y
3 13 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 84.83 00:58:56.636926 5 Y
4 19 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 83.07 01:00:11.562136 8 Y
5 20 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 82.54 01:00:34.814414 4 Y
6 38 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 69.43 01:12:00.760416 4 Y
7 48 Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.58 01:15:06.137614 9 Y
8 51 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 65.86 01:15:55.300528 4 Y
9 58 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 64.71 01:17:15.763587 6 Y
10 75 David Yee NEOC 1963 55.09 01:30:45.270387 4 Y
11 76 Paul Hession QOC 1966 54.83 01:31:11.492622 8 Y
12 87 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.11 01:46:08.679890 6 Y
13 91 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.44 01:55:06.799458 7 Y
14 92 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 43.31 01:55:26.306865 4 Y
15 93 John Vincent QOC 1964 42.17 01:58:34.510316 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.25 00:48:25.501414 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 95.48 00:52:22.148835 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 84.49 00:59:10.862066 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 82.32 01:00:44.430044 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 80.97 01:01:45.078414 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 69.13 01:12:19.670978 3 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 64.90 01:17:02.785659 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 46.12 01:48:24.447517 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 45.44 01:50:01.537537 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 40.47 02:03:33.204939 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 90.33 00:55:20.985239 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.96 00:58:51.075116 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 74.12 01:07:27.471061 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 74.09 01:07:29.378931 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 73.86 01:07:41.742771 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 73.17 01:08:20.185119 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 50.67 01:38:41.053352 2 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 46.40 01:47:46.009470 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 44.22 01:53:04.407450 2 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 38.65 02:09:22.029157 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 23.05 03:36:53.992900 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 75.68 01:06:03.976375 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 60.39 01:22:47.631786 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 48.26 01:43:36.013455 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 47.60 01:45:03.084905 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 32.12 02:35:40.583194 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 101.03 00:49:29.539989 8 Y
2 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 89.40 00:55:55.806312 4 Y
3 8 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.58 00:57:05.430754 10 Y
4 9 JP Lande RMOC 1960 87.36 00:57:14.091412 8 Y
5 10 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 87.13 00:57:23.036262 7 Y
6 11 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 86.52 00:57:47.440317 9 Y
7 17 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 83.40 00:59:57.280808 5 Y
8 18 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 83.22 01:00:04.999550 13 Y
9 21 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 81.85 01:01:05.168929 7 Y
10 27 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 72.93 01:08:33.438925 6 Y
11 35 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 70.44 01:10:58.757272 4 Y
12 39 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 68.93 01:12:32.381039 4 Y
13 40 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 68.50 01:12:59.707982 7 Y
14 47 Ken Moore OOC 1960 66.82 01:14:49.953442 4 Y
15 56 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 65.14 01:16:45.816170 4 Y
16 69 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.72 01:23:43.443681 5 Y
17 70 Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 59.64 01:23:49.871097 4 Y
    Juhani Jetsonen 1959 97.22 00:51:25.682978 3 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 77.28 01:04:41.816051 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 69.86 01:11:34.087639 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.65 01:17:20.441656 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 59.08 01:24:37.565817 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 54.07 01:32:28.254851 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 52.53 01:35:10.552428 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 47.34 01:45:37.420565 3 Y
    Bruce Garbaccio LAOC 1959 41.47 02:00:34.087069 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.79 02:02:34.388527 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 38.92 02:08:29.051796 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 32.67 02:33:04.076573 3 Y
    Mats Jansson 1961 100.34 00:49:49.782349 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 74.04 01:07:32.097590 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 69.53 01:11:54.760724 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 64.55 01:17:27.801088 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.94 01:20:43.787694 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 52.04 01:36:04.959662 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 48.42 01:43:15.909606 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 34.73 02:23:58.324331 2 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 28.59 02:54:51.829815 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 25.73 03:14:18.223460 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 19.87 04:11:41.013081 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 56.04 01:29:13.228672 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 52.16 01:35:51.264953 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.83 01:42:24.162883 1 Y
    Jon Lebo COC 1961 41.99 01:59:04.708806 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 36.90 02:15:29.456552 1 Y
    Dave Dummeyer COC 1959 34.51 02:24:52.928413 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 94.87 00:52:42.263271 6 Y
2 7 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 89.08 00:56:07.706120 8 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 83.46 00:59:54.617735 12 Y
4 23 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 78.93 01:03:20.680654 10 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 78.07 01:04:02.742517 12 Y
6 28 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.37 01:09:05.265517 6 Y
7 31 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.42 01:10:00.760290 8 Y
8 33 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 70.95 01:10:28.311414 6 Y
9 42 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.31 01:13:11.484462 5 Y
10 45 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 67.34 01:14:14.741200 9 Y
11 65 Craig Weber HVO 1954 61.63 01:21:07.368428 5 Y
12 68 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.90 01:23:27.951160 8 Y
13 71 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 58.93 01:24:50.599778 5 Y
14 77 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 54.60 01:31:34.562864 5 Y
15 79 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.03 01:32:32.551467 4 Y
16 81 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 53.05 01:34:14.553172 4 Y
17 85 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.99 01:44:11.920791 4 Y
18 86 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 47.81 01:44:34.459583 6 Y
19 88 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 47.08 01:46:12.249107 4 Y
20 95 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.59 02:16:38.855267 5 Y
21 97 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 36.32 02:17:38.875413 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.97 01:03:18.799094 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 67.40 01:14:10.710155 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 63.22 01:19:05.639967 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 62.50 01:19:59.730485 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 60.74 01:22:19.448802 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 59.15 01:24:31.618476 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.11 01:37:49.681648 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 48.81 01:42:26.032638 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 35.28 02:21:42.513113 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 35.15 02:22:15.485183 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 21.73 03:50:02.768539 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 91.67 00:54:32.546020 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest YOA 1954 87.65 00:57:02.864053 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 86.93 00:57:31.172697 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 74.75 01:06:53.187486 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 70.77 01:10:39.129282 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 70.26 01:11:09.639007 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 69.56 01:11:52.786513 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 68.78 01:12:41.639761 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.62 01:12:51.741386 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 66.42 01:15:16.518908 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 66.22 01:15:30.535485 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 64.26 01:17:48.844315 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 60.58 01:22:32.432422 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 59.90 01:23:28.509670 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 59.78 01:23:38.480461 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 59.43 01:24:07.913298 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.99 01:24:45.450869 2 Y
    Fritz Menninger OK 1957 54.53 01:31:41.751649 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.85 01:34:36.701484 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 52.73 01:34:49.263081 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 51.65 01:36:48.644876 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 48.22 01:43:41.373308 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 47.90 01:44:23.251716 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 23.78 03:30:14.785943 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.28 07:23:07.295831 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 79.08 01:03:13.502063 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 79.01 01:03:17.090995 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 75.66 01:06:05.221341 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 55.44 01:30:10.911629 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 52.37 01:35:28.331031 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 51.11 01:37:50.039403 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 50.87 01:38:17.802756 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 43.14 01:55:54.669632 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 42.16 01:58:35.596651 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 41.34 02:00:56.234430 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 40.41 02:03:44.519843 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 35.79 02:19:42.897729 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 31.47 02:38:52.503689 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 30.16 02:45:45.519989 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 76.45 01:05:24.354465 4 Y
2 29 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 72.17 01:09:16.622915 7 Y
3 34 David McCombs QOC 1972 70.73 01:10:41.760400 8 Y
4 53 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 65.55 01:16:16.647390 7 Y
5 57 Richard Worner ROC 1947 65.09 01:16:49.221638 7 Y
6 66 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 60.64 01:22:27.552351 4 Y
7 67 Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 60.35 01:22:51.148426 4 Y
8 74 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 55.51 01:30:04.071210 4 Y
9 82 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 50.95 01:38:07.588327 10 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 84.20 00:59:23.082424 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 78.67 01:03:33.386674 2 Y
    Carlo Giacometti BAOC 1987 73.86 01:07:41.972373 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 60.51 01:22:37.520236 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 58.37 01:25:39.836083 2 Y
    Henry Gale GAOC 1999 54.62 01:31:32.027311 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 34.82 02:23:36.094603 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 29.89 02:47:15.492945 2 Y
    Bryan Gaston BAOC 1987 23.78 03:30:16.149596 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 20.47 04:04:13.568251 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 15.91 05:14:13.759382 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 75.31 01:06:23.715506 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 67.96 01:13:34.387452 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 64.10 01:18:00.419932 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 61.62 01:21:08.512694 1 Y
    Braydon Reiboldt OCIN 2002 55.02 01:30:52.516316 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 54.69 01:31:25.721606 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 52.68 01:34:54.613275 1 Y
    William Roby OLOU 1999 49.26 01:41:29.823418 1 Y
    Mahlon Page OCIN 2002 44.08 01:53:25.810408 1 Y
    Adrian Jaramillo GAOC 1999 44.01 01:53:37.405370 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 43.96 01:53:44.480527 1 Y
    Sam Richardson OCIN 2001 43.10 01:56:01.203189 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 42.44 01:57:48.076164 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 39.84 02:05:29.581199 1 Y
    Jordan Cook 1999 39.43 02:06:47.645937 1 Y
    Eric Porter OCIN 2002 37.33 02:13:57.150673 1 Y
    Austin Sutrick OLOU 2001 34.83 02:23:33.480861 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 31.01 02:41:13.968600 1 Y
    Chris Milsted COC 1970 27.58 03:01:16.840840 1 Y
    Alex McClellan OLOU 2001 26.26 03:10:22.352902 1 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 25.45 03:16:29.367628 1 Y
    Ty Hammerstrom COC 1998 24.38 03:25:07.149682 1 Y
    Travis Brown OLOU 2002 21.16 03:56:18.116019 1 Y
    Lucas Hood OLOU 2000 18.97 04:23:32.690715 1 Y
    Michael Crozier GAOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Dan Sibthorp COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Jesse Baker 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Maxwell Angel 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Brown OLOU 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Dale Sargent OLOU 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y