Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 105.67 00:56:46.784289 7 Y
2 2 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 97.82 01:01:20.113965 6 Y
3 4 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 95.77 01:02:38.834008 7 Y
4 8 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 91.81 01:05:21.067349 10 Y
5 28 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 78.33 01:16:36.009181 8 Y
6 32 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 75.29 01:19:41.364387 5 Y
7 43 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 72.58 01:22:40.368940 9 Y
8 57 Kai Mihata COC 2000 66.91 01:29:40.691135 5 Y
9 63 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 63.83 01:34:00.024302 6 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 61.80 01:37:05.314354 3 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 54.01 01:51:04.895581 3 Y
    Xavier Torres HOC 2002 40.78 02:27:07.064222 3 Y
    Corey Fowler GAOC 2000 36.24 02:45:33.162929 3 Y
    Erik Kalman 1999 48.78 02:03:00.421817 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 47.17 02:07:11.178392 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 43.38 02:18:18.619637 2 Y
    GaŽl Poulain 1997 84.50 01:11:00.287159 1 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 69.45 01:26:23.646992 1 Y
    Kyle Sherick 2000 56.01 01:47:07.916687 1 Y
    Tom Sturgeon 2000 50.30 01:59:16.980962 1 Y
    Curtis Anderson COC 2001 47.88 02:05:19.082885 1 Y
    Andrew Bruneel 2000 43.24 02:18:45.914015 1 Y
    Niels Christoffersen COC 2002 41.62 02:24:09.132510 1 Y
    Jordan Olson 2001 41.62 02:24:09.132510 1 Y
    Bryce Coble 2001 41.30 02:25:17.178509 1 Y
    Lars Godo 2000 40.60 02:27:47.851793 1 Y
    Henry Kombol 2000 39.79 02:30:47.687647 1 Y
    Matthew Ferguson COC 2000 39.15 02:33:15.930716 1 Y
    Aaron Martinez 2001 35.69 02:48:07.819345 1 Y
    Ryan Vasileff 2000 35.50 02:49:01.284059 1 Y
    Zane Robertson 2001 34.44 02:54:12.351483 1 Y
    Andrew Schwans COC 2001 33.21 03:00:38.755548 1 Y
    Carson Lobdell 2000 31.42 03:10:56.029967 1 Y
    JT Hammerstrom 2000 25.07 03:59:17.705780 1 Y
    Mason Scoggin 2001 24.19 04:08:05.062272 1 Y
    Theo Gregersen 2001 16.97 05:53:35.770389 1 Y
    Brandon Lee 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Isaac Forsmann 2000 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Violeta Feliciano 1992 89.76 01:06:50.853054 9 Y
2 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.27 01:08:45.074181 6 Y
3 19 Emma Waddington 1998 84.45 01:11:03.100141 5 Y
4 27 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 78.98 01:15:58.034938 8 Y
5 29 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.84 01:17:04.934325 5 Y
6 30 Sydney Fisher WPOC 1991 77.41 01:17:30.622418 10 Y
7 44 Pam James 1966 71.97 01:23:22.217117 5 Y
8 47 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 71.21 01:24:15.179889 6 Y
9 49 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 70.39 01:25:14.589926 7 Y
10 55 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 67.78 01:28:31.354932 5 Y
11 56 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 67.49 01:28:54.149830 9 Y
12 65 Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 61.08 01:38:14.253302 5 Y
13 69 Carol Walker ONB 1988 60.48 01:39:12.299313 4 Y
14 71 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 59.57 01:40:43.107319 5 Y
15 73 Amelia Horne COC 1997 59.13 01:41:28.336089 5 Y
16 75 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 56.26 01:46:39.121941 4 Y
17 77 Elisabeth Fink OOC 1984 55.69 01:47:44.919244 4 Y
18 83 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 50.15 01:59:38.467118 5 Y
19 84 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 47.72 02:05:43.552887 7 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 107.04 00:56:03.094068 3 Y
    Alva Olsson 1989 103.20 00:58:08.269867 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 80.18 01:14:49.873596 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 77.76 01:17:09.355653 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 74.88 01:20:07.657957 3 Y
    Audrun Utskarpen 1974 72.55 01:22:41.982626 3 Y
    Charmaine Kai W Fung 1987 63.76 01:34:06.302955 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 63.44 01:34:35.032301 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 54.95 01:49:11.390224 3 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 47.55 02:06:11.142970 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 42.78 02:20:14.826429 3 Y
    Simona Platukyte GAOC 1988 13.61 07:20:59.767561 3 Y
    Cecilie Andersen BOK 1997 85.17 01:10:26.819714 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 81.82 01:13:19.918298 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.46 01:18:28.095446 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 74.17 01:20:53.681752 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 68.60 01:27:27.716880 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 68.05 01:28:10.218592 2 Y
    Emily Ross GVOC 1992 62.85 01:35:27.670970 2 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 62.32 01:36:16.205595 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 59.36 01:41:04.379310 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 59.02 01:41:39.845051 2 Y
    Lisa Randall GAOC 1978 56.82 01:45:35.593238 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 55.21 01:48:40.077725 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.81 01:53:36.279398 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 28.64 03:29:31.765045 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 27.29 03:39:54.008227 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 23.54 04:14:56.281793 2 Y
    Nina Potrebich COC 1987 65.33 01:31:50.262612 1 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 65.22 01:32:00.099690 1 Y
    Keely Kinsman COC 1979 53.33 01:52:29.939114 1 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 52.52 01:54:14.681835 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.73 01:58:16.714133 1 Y
    Marissa Roecks COC 1990 39.68 02:31:12.840966 1 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 38.83 02:34:31.111540 1 Y
    Emily Caseria COC 1988 38.39 02:36:16.462270 1 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 34.54 02:53:43.889475 1 Y
    Shannon Cheng COC 1978 34.13 02:55:47.194196 1 Y
    Anique Johnson COC 1981 30.33 03:17:50.399703 1 Y
    Karen Howard 1983 29.44 03:23:48.381153 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 92.84 01:04:37.553128 6 Y
2 11 Nick Duca STARS 1966 89.35 01:07:08.952596 5 Y
3 16 Greg Walker CSU 1981 85.70 01:10:00.613598 5 Y
4 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.62 01:20:24.135973 7 Y
5 40 J-J Cote LROC 1961 73.02 01:22:10.363722 7 Y
6 41 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 72.86 01:22:21.190240 4 Y
7 45 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 71.85 01:23:30.568122 8 Y
8 50 Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 70.19 01:25:28.792282 7 Y
9 52 Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.21 01:26:41.923649 5 Y
10 76 Nevin French OOC 1975 55.88 01:47:22.808232 5 Y
11 78 Jonathan Forcier Ramblers 1981 53.47 01:52:12.580442 4 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 68.73 01:27:17.961423 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 66.93 01:29:38.768600 3 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 66.01 01:30:53.938090 3 Y
    Emil Laurin OOC 1980 60.30 01:39:30.468877 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 54.21 01:50:40.394026 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall STARS 1977 44.66 02:14:21.736836 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 29.75 03:21:42.843586 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 17.12 05:50:31.280322 3 Y
    Sergei Zhyk DVOA 1979 94.32 01:03:36.628989 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 77.43 01:17:29.415971 2 Y
    Peter Kalman 1973 73.35 01:21:48.115504 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 68.81 01:27:11.809398 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 68.34 01:27:47.771726 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 67.50 01:28:53.691933 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 62.96 01:35:17.890821 2 Y
    Rikard Andersson OOC 1975 60.31 01:39:28.677600 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 58.70 01:42:12.364812 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 57.00 01:45:15.551476 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 55.92 01:47:17.964444 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 55.90 01:47:19.750275 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.91 01:51:17.894084 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 51.19 01:57:13.015446 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 43.94 02:16:33.367330 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 22.96 04:21:18.917531 2 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 19.72 05:04:18.033013 2 Y
    Scott Butckovitz GAOC 1980 18.02 05:32:55.498011 2 Y
    Luis Perez 1978 16.04 06:14:07.240827 2 Y
    Peteris Ledins COC 1982 100.49 00:59:42.466212 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 73.35 01:21:48.292042 1 Y
    Todor Kolev OOC 1975 71.70 01:23:40.947796 1 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 63.07 01:35:08.341695 1 Y
    Dan Knight GPHXO 1979 60.70 01:38:50.570988 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 58.44 01:42:40.307982 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 58.06 01:43:20.480885 1 Y
    Ben Zeiger COC 1982 51.60 01:56:16.660699 1 Y
    Chris Heaney 1982 46.48 02:09:05.657887 1 Y
    Andrey Ciusakor 1982 44.76 02:14:02.649905 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.65 02:14:22.045557 1 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 33.73 02:57:54.381205 1 Y
    Timothy Edmunds GVOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 21 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.05 01:13:07.709920 8 Y
2 54 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.88 01:28:23.381418 7 Y
3 58 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.98 01:30:56.213487 4 Y
4 60 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.68 01:32:45.899699 5 Y
5 64 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.20 01:36:28.014604 5 Y
6 72 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.53 01:40:47.234892 4 Y
7 89 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.08 02:10:12.571550 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.35 01:24:05.344251 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 61.79 01:37:06.453851 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 39.07 02:33:33.151202 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.30 02:36:39.623998 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.02 02:51:18.488736 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 80.53 01:14:30.431801 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.40 01:19:34.240246 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.96 01:21:07.479335 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.66 01:28:40.339652 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.31 01:36:17.863196 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.67 01:47:46.348504 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.96 02:16:28.396091 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.37 02:18:20.785228 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.71 02:20:28.607805 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.69 02:39:10.544630 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.19 02:45:47.875513 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 78.66 01:16:16.859128 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 65.29 01:31:54.240184 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.19 01:32:02.427156 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 64.05 01:33:40.308761 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 63.22 01:34:54.556766 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 59.73 01:40:27.346928 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 56.23 01:46:42.564522 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 55.24 01:48:36.588243 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 54.06 01:50:59.780823 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.62 01:54:02.100092 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.29 02:01:43.715699 1 Y
    Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 41.66 02:24:00.611512 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 41.36 02:25:04.252658 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.80 02:27:04.218046 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 32.98 03:01:55.782504 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1967 96.51 01:02:10.359492 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.15 01:03:03.551895 5 Y
3 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.67 01:05:27.049940 9 Y
4 13 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 87.13 01:08:51.792872 8 Y
5 15 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.95 01:09:48.624814 5 Y
6 17 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.15 01:10:27.982772 13 Y
7 20 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.82 01:12:26.675740 5 Y
8 23 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 81.27 01:13:49.519859 7 Y
9 24 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.68 01:14:22.330773 4 Y
10 25 Ted Good QOC 1964 80.37 01:14:39.190138 5 Y
11 26 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.53 01:15:26.680802 5 Y
12 33 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.16 01:19:49.632873 4 Y
13 35 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.76 01:21:20.675291 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.60 01:21:31.576678 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 73.15 01:22:01.200452 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.63 01:22:36.919629 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.35 01:24:05.659242 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.42 01:25:12.193124 5 Y
19 59 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.81 01:32:34.900382 4 Y
20 61 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.17 01:33:29.776598 8 Y
21 67 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.61 01:38:59.127543 4 Y
22 68 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.54 01:39:06.212588 4 Y
23 70 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.27 01:39:33.426843 5 Y
24 74 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.78 01:42:04.771991 5 Y
25 79 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.34 01:52:29.555370 6 Y
26 81 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.09 01:53:00.716933 5 Y
27 82 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 52.90 01:53:25.805166 8 Y
28 85 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.52 02:06:16.412197 5 Y
29 86 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.34 02:06:45.090534 4 Y
30 87 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.97 02:07:45.142277 6 Y
31 88 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.84 02:08:06.178254 5 Y
32 90 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.47 02:11:56.764686 5 Y
33 91 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.51 02:14:48.269944 6 Y
34 92 Jim Hall COK 1945 42.94 02:19:44.331080 4 Y
35 93 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.30 02:25:15.675868 4 Y
36 94 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.22 02:32:59.917751 5 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 79.42 01:15:32.804549 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 78.19 01:16:44.190402 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.29 01:27:51.865158 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 65.76 01:31:14.180588 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.97 01:41:45.116586 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.97 01:45:18.870819 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.57 01:46:03.521026 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.41 01:48:16.832122 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.02 01:53:09.891630 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.76 01:58:12.738279 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.17 01:59:35.443118 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.60 02:08:45.038811 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.38 02:15:12.388188 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.00 02:16:21.915707 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.66 02:17:26.238908 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.45 02:18:05.784767 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.79 02:43:06.054216 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 26.77 03:44:08.616502 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 104.12 00:57:37.624086 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.29 00:58:05.464528 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 92.12 01:05:07.885014 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.83 01:13:19.319774 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.86 01:15:07.609677 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 75.08 01:19:55.193935 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.31 01:24:08.184826 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.38 01:37:45.453071 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.26 01:41:14.834774 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 58.08 01:43:18.016568 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 55.62 01:47:52.275094 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.05 01:48:59.719942 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.39 01:50:18.452586 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.53 01:52:05.488140 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.10 01:55:10.299251 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.38 01:56:46.716614 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.24 01:57:05.481911 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.56 01:58:39.553915 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.21 02:29:13.598671 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.48 02:31:57.568820 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 33.03 03:01:39.760894 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.43 03:05:01.356453 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.79 04:12:13.701269 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.14 01:13:02.743109 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.17 01:13:55.157308 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.30 01:19:40.958981 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 67.39 01:29:02.334330 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.90 01:29:41.426777 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 59.31 01:41:10.270786 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 59.06 01:41:35.072710 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 48.99 02:02:28.809944 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.66 02:05:53.183533 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.90 02:10:43.161391 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.59 02:11:37.118780 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 44.80 02:13:56.023173 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 43.70 02:17:17.958903 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.25 02:18:44.394746 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 42.68 02:20:33.894099 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 37.85 02:38:31.537677 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.94 03:02:08.258380 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.12 03:19:10.518593 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 28.91 03:27:33.139664 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.70 03:53:29.404090 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 93.22 01:04:21.998168 6 Y
2 14 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 87.05 01:08:55.579641 7 Y
3 18 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 84.55 01:10:57.829912 7 Y
4 22 Tomas Graham OOC 1998 81.44 01:13:40.332157 7 Y
5 31 Alexander Corbett SAGE 1997 75.88 01:19:04.074125 5 Y
6 36 Graeme Farrand 2000 73.71 01:21:23.917987 5 Y
7 38 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 73.57 01:21:33.429642 7 Y
8 51 Teodor Mlynczyk 1999 69.76 01:26:00.312410 5 Y
9 53 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 68.26 01:27:53.972066 9 Y
10 62 James Richie USMAOC 1997 64.17 01:33:29.929773 9 Y
11 66 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.66 01:38:54.558798 4 Y
12 80 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 53.34 01:52:29.758874 7 Y
13 95 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 18.77 05:19:40.075586 5 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 113.29 00:52:57.555625 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.56 01:27:30.913093 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.64 01:34:16.789149 3 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 51.98 01:55:25.587095 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 50.75 01:58:12.911021 3 Y
    Charlie Osborne OOC 1996 49.57 02:01:02.833813 3 Y
    Willie Carroll OOC 1993 46.09 02:10:11.136732 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 111.94 00:53:35.894735 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 72.26 01:23:01.799837 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 67.37 01:29:03.748353 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 60.92 01:38:29.009418 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 58.94 01:41:47.685317 2 Y
    Jonas Cuche 1988 56.37 01:46:26.630562 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 54.39 01:50:18.701644 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 51.69 01:56:04.586397 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 49.73 02:00:38.499623 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 44.11 02:16:00.980137 2 Y
    Leonid Fichman Ramblers 1990 38.21 02:37:02.761751 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 34.79 02:52:27.418177 2 Y
    Alexander Carden OOC 1992 34.66 02:53:05.847733 2 Y
    Mathew Rogers COC 1996 71.79 01:23:34.392011 1 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 69.32 01:26:33.522789 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 68.86 01:27:08.245482 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 65.10 01:32:09.588853 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 65.08 01:32:11.815914 1 Y
    John Maier TSN 1946 52.90 01:53:25.772356 1 Y
    Brian Crawford COC 1969 49.59 02:00:59.068287 1 Y
    Eric Ferguson 1994 35.36 02:49:40.871213 1 Y
    Greg Gibson COC 0 35.08 02:51:00.809036 1 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 1980 34.47 02:54:05.330098 1 Y
    Kyrylo Tokar 1985 26.22 03:48:50.451443 1 Y
    Stirling McMillan FWOC 1991 0.00 1 Y
    Oleg Slyusarchuk COC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Daniel Holmes KOC 2000 0.00 1 Y