Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 17, 2018

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 86.84 00:57:34.518620 4 Y
2 38 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 70.60 01:10:49.078794 8 Y
3 54 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 67.16 01:14:26.765674 6 Y
4 63 Jessica Colleran COC 2001 62.29 01:20:15.845140 6 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 73.37 01:08:08.971986 3 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 70.74 01:10:40.806128 3 Y
    Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 56.93 01:27:49.486734 3 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 53.85 01:32:50.975351 2 Y
    Sarah Petersen BAOC 1999 68.43 01:13:03.936189 1 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 68.24 01:13:16.062548 1 Y
    Siri Christopherson COC 1999 66.64 01:15:01.579456 1 Y
    Audrey Javadoff COC 2000 57.55 01:26:53.105636 1 Y
    Zoe Sibthorp COC 2004 50.79 01:38:26.095061 1 Y
    Kaitlyn Gibson 2001 34.63 02:24:22.367816 1 Y
    Annika Mihata COC 2003 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 69 Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.80 01:28:01.585946 7 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 60.12 01:23:09.806069 3 Y
    Angelique Simpson SMOC 1979 48.77 01:42:31.684299 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 82.94 01:00:17.195143 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 63.03 01:19:19.996160 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 51.19 01:37:40.182421 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 42.44 01:57:49.544556 2 Y
    Alexandra Twiss NTOA 1982 34.88 02:23:20.127378 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.44 02:00:39.852664 1 Y
    Telia Curtis GPHXO 1981 37.42 02:13:36.939449 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 36.37 02:17:29.259952 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 17 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 86.13 00:58:03.198095 9 Y
2 20 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 83.26 01:00:03.190282 10 Y
3 46 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 68.62 01:12:52.149009 7 Y
4 51 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 67.93 01:13:36.429184 5 Y
5 74 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 51.33 01:37:24.439304 8 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 69.59 01:11:51.191295 3 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 49.49 01:41:02.067563 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 82.24 01:00:48.018806 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 69.14 01:12:19.076112 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 62.53 01:19:57.619107 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 55.58 01:29:57.825550 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 45.14 01:50:45.260174 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 67.43 01:14:08.930919 1 Y
    Susan Halbach COC 1975 33.71 02:28:18.944472 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 79 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 47.79 01:44:37.295637 5 Y
2 84 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 40.67 02:02:56.852834 5 Y
3 86 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 37.82 02:12:12.020501 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 75.01 01:06:39.510195 3 Y
    Barbara Niess-May SMOC 1970 45.40 01:50:08.354194 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 34.50 02:24:56.799983 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 92.79 00:53:53.255172 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 83.58 00:59:49.589754 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 79.25 01:03:05.409422 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 68.53 01:12:57.402098 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 65.37 01:16:29.355933 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 61.26 01:21:37.213660 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 59.52 01:23:59.935079 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 57.59 01:26:49.376745 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 53.55 01:33:22.377790 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 46.21 01:48:11.442837 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 39.07 02:07:58.234812 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 33.91 02:27:28.183679 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 30.43 02:44:18.731611 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 19.12 04:21:33.762282 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 0.00 1 Y
    Cynthia Bartok COC 1972 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 99.07 00:50:28.136813 6 Y
2 44 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 68.96 01:12:30.528247 5 Y
3 47 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.56 01:12:55.480318 10 Y
4 49 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 68.21 01:13:18.380396 6 Y
5 55 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 66.34 01:15:21.839227 6 Y
6 56 Mary Jones OK 1963 65.15 01:16:44.422401 12 Y
7 64 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 60.52 01:22:36.746257 4 Y
8 76 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 50.00 01:39:59.580078 4 Y
9 80 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 45.29 01:50:23.897531 6 Y
10 88 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 25.53 03:15:50.989251 4 Y
11 90 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 16.00 05:12:28.210140 4 Y
12 91 Florence Tan QOC 1964 15.60 05:20:27.919842 4 Y
13 92 Peg Davis TSN 1954 8.92 09:20:30.609198 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 68.52 01:12:58.535749 3 Y
    Sandy Beverly OK 1968 52.50 01:35:14.345465 3 Y
    Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 51.18 01:37:41.325489 3 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 48.54 01:43:00.383658 3 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 44.58 01:52:08.770748 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 34.82 02:23:36.898865 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 70.62 01:10:48.160001 2 Y
    Lee Lyman GAOC 1961 57.28 01:27:17.416113 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 57.16 01:27:28.265300 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 41.10 02:01:39.797431 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 29.13 02:51:37.717643 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 27.02 03:05:04.761208 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 21.63 03:51:08.409534 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.97 05:57:55.666626 2 Y
    Karen McLarty FLO 1957 9.21 09:02:43.110003 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 62.26 01:20:18.238603 1 Y
    Kristen Peers GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 71 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 56.18 01:29:00.037264 7 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 42.56 01:57:29.422210 3 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 81.02 01:01:42.827361 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 68.93 01:12:32.267110 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 57.27 01:27:18.739770 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 56.69 01:28:11.907859 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 54.47 01:31:47.995681 2 Y
    Brooke Davidson GAOC 1984 39.89 02:05:20.647614 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 32.64 02:33:12.427976 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 74.69 01:06:56.697463 1 Y
    Daria Burkotova COC 1990 29.22 02:51:05.360701 1 Y
    Nataliya Slyusarchuk COC 0 26.15 03:11:10.274879 1 Y
    Arbella Bet-Shilmon COC 1985 14.97 05:33:55.327470 1 Y
    Melanie Davis COC 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 77.73 01:04:19.702182 4 Y
2 27 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 75.33 01:06:22.234677 4 Y
3 32 James Reeder OCIN 2000 73.09 01:08:24.793382 4 Y
4 36 David Muench QOC 2001 71.11 01:10:18.631759 6 Y
5 37 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 70.68 01:10:44.526885 4 Y
6 40 Josh Henriques QOC 1999 70.12 01:11:18.359746 6 Y
7 41 David Middleton QOC 2000 70.02 01:11:24.626126 11 Y
8 57 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 64.64 01:17:21.222632 5 Y
9 65 Brennan Stone QOC 2002 58.26 01:25:49.446471 6 Y
10 87 Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 31.93 02:36:35.395343 7 Y
11 89 Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 18.22 04:34:24.510037 5 Y
    Joshua Sumner VOC 2001 73.53 01:08:00.037419 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 73.27 01:08:14.176702 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 67.84 01:13:42.491508 3 Y
    Ramiro Torres HOC 2000 52.41 01:35:23.701011 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 50.35 01:39:17.851271 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 46.06 01:48:33.597901 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 96.80 00:51:39.287983 2 Y
    Patrick Smith GAOC 2001 94.37 00:52:58.926876 2 Y
    Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 94.16 00:53:05.935227 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 92.88 00:53:50.123963 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 88.69 00:56:22.388506 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 85.07 00:58:46.470219 2 Y
    Brendan Schirm GAOC 2001 76.83 01:05:04.719363 2 Y
    Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 72.08 01:09:22.116876 2 Y
    Benjamin Carter 2000 68.36 01:13:08.559553 2 Y
    Max Mukhin ICO 2000 67.94 01:13:35.559580 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 65.14 01:16:45.601549 2 Y
    Drew Cole 2001 59.36 01:24:14.010236 2 Y
    Jason Jeanes 2001 56.94 01:27:48.305827 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 55.82 01:29:34.231793 2 Y
    Thomas Swafford 2001 47.52 01:45:13.698140 2 Y
    Billy Brown 2002 46.45 01:47:39.148725 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 42.38 01:57:59.488652 2 Y
    Aaron Ray 2001 39.02 02:08:09.039980 2 Y
    Brady Beckman 2001 25.53 03:15:53.093036 2 Y
    Peyton Valencia GAOC 2002 23.70 03:30:57.644887 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Benjamin Prins 2002 0.00 2 Y
    Gabriel Van Gorder GAOC 2002 95.63 00:52:17.046628 1 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 94.52 00:52:53.980733 1 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 69.30 01:12:08.926713 1 Y
    Chris Berggren BAOC 2000 66.76 01:14:53.990769 1 Y
    Jared Deselms BAOC 2002 66.22 01:15:30.205462 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 63.40 01:18:51.491780 1 Y
    Kyle Ketten BAOC 2000 61.29 01:21:34.879001 1 Y
    David Williams BAOC 2001 60.57 01:22:32.990950 1 Y
    Jarrod Meyer BAOC 2000 54.98 01:30:56.627847 1 Y
    Jeremy Lutz GAOC 2002 54.30 01:32:04.607437 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 49.54 01:40:56.275790 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 48.92 01:42:12.916188 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 48.12 01:43:53.980448 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 46.61 01:47:16.108968 1 Y
    Harrison Crabtree 2001 0.00 1 Y
    James Kimball 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y
    John Miller 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Gavin Cooper 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bill Cusworth 1967 99.39 00:50:18.432093 4 Y
2 4 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 99.17 00:50:25.107433 10 Y
3 11 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 88.34 00:56:35.791245 5 Y
4 19 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 84.30 00:59:18.610467 5 Y
5 33 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.85 01:08:37.836328 4 Y
6 43 Carl Muench QOC 1964 69.31 01:12:08.283405 9 Y
7 45 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 68.74 01:12:44.105128 4 Y
8 53 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 67.24 01:14:21.333444 6 Y
9 67 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.66 01:26:42.966719 4 Y
10 68 Paul Hession QOC 1966 57.13 01:27:31.344633 8 Y
11 78 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 49.03 01:41:58.104546 6 Y
12 81 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 45.22 01:50:33.835799 4 Y
13 82 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.09 01:53:25.030529 5 Y
14 83 John Vincent QOC 1964 43.96 01:53:43.960953 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 107.86 00:46:21.385830 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 99.46 00:50:16.353117 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 88.03 00:56:47.868922 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 84.16 00:59:24.488960 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 72.04 01:09:24.437725 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 47.92 01:44:20.448167 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 47.36 01:45:34.703528 3 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 42.06 01:58:51.951998 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 94.13 00:53:07.037721 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 88.53 00:56:28.665181 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 79.81 01:02:38.965023 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 77.46 01:04:33.192314 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.96 01:04:57.932690 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 76.26 01:05:33.941796 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 66.54 01:15:08.725325 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 52.97 01:34:23.457927 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 46.08 01:48:30.792842 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 24.02 03:28:08.514289 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 80.63 01:02:00.849178 1 Y
    Galen Moore COC 1967 56.87 01:27:55.128789 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 51.84 01:36:27.578024 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 49.55 01:40:53.951930 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 35.44 02:21:04.973991 1 Y
    Sergio Vargas COC 1968 30.25 02:45:18.766412 1 Y
    Tod Osborne COC 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Bob Badgett GPHXO 1966 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Anker COC 1968 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 101.19 00:49:24.826996 6 Y
2 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.55 00:53:26.956843 4 Y
3 7 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 91.39 00:54:42.806278 10 Y
4 8 JP Lande RMOC 1960 91.18 00:54:50.327240 8 Y
5 9 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 90.88 00:55:00.961413 7 Y
6 10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 90.45 00:55:16.634177 9 Y
7 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.06 00:57:25.754724 5 Y
8 16 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 86.73 00:57:39.028251 10 Y
9 18 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 85.38 00:58:33.763200 7 Y
10 25 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 76.08 01:05:43.345001 6 Y
11 30 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 73.69 01:07:51.171116 4 Y
12 34 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 71.45 01:09:58.655988 7 Y
13 42 Ken Moore OOC 1960 69.75 01:11:40.993690 4 Y
14 50 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 67.98 01:13:32.776409 4 Y
15 61 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 62.75 01:19:40.961100 6 Y
16 62 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 62.40 01:20:07.541134 5 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 80.47 01:02:08.239668 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 75.44 01:06:16.501679 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 72.53 01:08:56.310528 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 69.81 01:11:37.383841 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.49 01:14:05.222985 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.57 01:21:12.449837 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 56.33 01:28:45.875546 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 54.75 01:31:19.273865 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 49.34 01:41:20.583986 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 42.40 01:57:55.242352 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 40.45 02:03:36.582134 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 34.03 02:26:56.026359 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 77.78 01:04:16.924269 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 73.06 01:08:26.460031 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 67.26 01:14:20.361433 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 65.07 01:16:50.300232 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 54.41 01:31:54.115999 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 50.62 01:38:46.371032 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 35.21 02:21:59.635162 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 27.00 03:05:11.257526 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 20.83 04:00:03.267938 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 66.41 01:15:17.448648 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.44 01:25:33.680580 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 55.57 01:29:58.515897 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 51.36 01:37:20.726777 1 Y
    Bruce Garbaccio LAOC 1959 50.09 01:39:48.772214 1 Y
    Jon Lebo COC 1961 39.54 02:06:26.967136 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 38.59 02:09:34.624706 1 Y
    Dave Dummeyer COC 1959 32.50 02:33:51.021723 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 99.42 00:50:17.370740 6 Y
2 13 Rick Breseman COC 1955 86.99 00:57:28.642419 12 Y
3 14 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 86.90 00:57:32.280817 5 Y
4 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.13 01:00:52.691116 10 Y
5 22 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 81.65 01:01:14.097750 12 Y
6 26 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 75.73 01:06:01.408550 6 Y
7 29 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.51 01:07:06.422300 8 Y
8 35 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 71.31 01:10:06.938714 5 Y
9 39 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 70.25 01:11:10.575090 9 Y
10 58 Craig Weber HVO 1954 64.33 01:17:43.213983 5 Y
11 70 Jim Hall COK 1945 56.32 01:28:47.140666 4 Y
12 72 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.38 01:30:17.184534 4 Y
13 75 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 50.42 01:39:10.075349 4 Y
14 77 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 49.11 01:41:49.025577 4 Y
15 85 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 37.86 02:12:04.604640 5 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 82.09 01:00:54.651361 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 65.85 01:15:55.957488 3 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 64.97 01:16:57.624311 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 63.27 01:19:01.453383 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.49 01:21:19.187267 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 50.97 01:38:06.251641 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.63 01:57:16.738788 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 36.79 02:15:54.884906 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 36.49 02:17:01.736463 3 Y
    Brian Wright GAOC 1947 22.59 03:41:19.969088 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 95.84 00:52:10.155704 2 Y
    Kimball Forrest YOA 1954 93.06 00:53:43.705156 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.88 00:55:01.040857 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 78.15 01:03:58.590279 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 73.74 01:07:48.156954 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 73.14 01:08:21.728636 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 72.48 01:08:58.844153 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 71.49 01:09:56.112459 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 71.33 01:10:05.838848 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.57 01:11:52.001655 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 69.45 01:11:59.963422 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 66.96 01:14:40.541633 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 63.14 01:19:11.705908 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 62.62 01:19:50.575966 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 61.93 01:20:44.302577 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.67 01:21:04.210254 2 Y
    Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 58.43 01:25:34.683169 2 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.64 01:28:16.650797 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 55.13 01:30:41.784122 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 54.26 01:32:08.727072 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 53.58 01:33:18.689779 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 52.74 01:34:47.944191 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 50.27 01:39:27.426535 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 49.91 01:40:10.659008 2 Y
    Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 39.92 02:05:15.888003 2 Y
    James Sisk COK 1957 24.72 03:22:14.486567 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.73 07:06:21.453544 2 Y
    Robert Miller COC 1947 0.00 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 84.25 00:59:20.830766 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 84.17 00:59:24.199575 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 78.77 01:03:28.466091 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 72.65 01:08:49.317230 1 Y
    Brian Durrell 1954 59.55 01:23:57.967413 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 54.53 01:31:41.915526 1 Y
    Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 53.58 01:33:18.813131 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 53.17 01:34:02.030759 1 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 49.49 01:41:01.330728 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 44.91 01:51:19.782404 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 43.96 01:53:43.769837 1 Y
    Timothy Ettridge 1955 42.98 01:56:19.958250 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.07 01:58:51.061521 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 37.42 02:13:37.003766 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 32.82 02:32:21.554016 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 31.43 02:39:03.940084 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 79.51 01:02:52.913585 4 Y
2 28 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 75.11 01:06:34.316926 7 Y
3 31 David McCombs QOC 1972 73.59 01:07:56.898755 8 Y
4 48 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 68.28 01:13:13.667809 7 Y
5 52 Richard Worner ROC 1947 67.83 01:13:43.011884 7 Y
6 59 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 63.16 01:19:09.765768 4 Y
7 60 Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 62.77 01:19:39.198472 4 Y
8 66 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 57.70 01:26:39.099234 4 Y
9 73 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 53.08 01:34:12.071408 10 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 87.53 00:57:07.387590 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 81.77 01:01:08.645403 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 62.90 01:19:29.371647 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 60.76 01:22:17.817951 2 Y
    Henry Gale GAOC 1999 56.79 01:28:02.846474 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 36.58 02:16:41.095247 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 31.07 02:40:54.602567 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 21.33 03:54:21.886916 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 16.56 05:01:53.967024 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 80.23 01:02:19.377626 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 72.40 01:09:03.634667 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 66.72 01:14:56.182903 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 64.21 01:17:51.932035 1 Y
    Braydon Reiboldt OCIN 2002 57.19 01:27:26.073379 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 56.92 01:27:50.470375 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 54.83 01:31:11.165457 1 Y
    William Roby OLOU 1999 51.20 01:37:39.250787 1 Y
    Mahlon Page OCIN 2002 45.81 01:49:08.129109 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 45.75 01:49:16.698466 1 Y
    Adrian Jaramillo GAOC 1999 45.75 01:49:17.620853 1 Y
    Sam Richardson OCIN 2001 44.79 01:51:37.638415 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 44.23 01:53:02.681599 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 42.45 01:57:47.760594 1 Y
    Jordan Cook 1999 41.00 02:01:57.748458 1 Y
    Eric Porter OCIN 2002 38.80 02:08:52.848422 1 Y
    Austin Sutrick OLOU 2001 36.20 02:18:07.357621 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 33.04 02:31:20.623776 1 Y
    Alex McClellan OLOU 2001 27.30 03:03:09.880271 1 Y
    Chris Milsted COC 1970 25.97 03:12:30.118589 1 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 23.96 03:28:39.130895 1 Y
    Ty Hammerstrom COC 1998 22.96 03:37:48.963721 1 Y
    Travis Brown OLOU 2002 21.99 03:47:21.304803 1 Y
    Lucas Hood OLOU 2000 19.72 04:13:33.991303 1 Y
    Dale Sargent OLOU 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Brown OLOU 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Jesse Baker 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Crozier GAOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Dan Sibthorp COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Maxwell Angel 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y