Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 19, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 101.86 00:58:54.195924 4 Y
2 2 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 100.61 00:59:38.149077 4 Y
3 4 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 96.00 01:02:29.912033 5 Y
4 10 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 88.53 01:07:46.373727 4 Y
5 18 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 80.36 01:14:40.111804 4 Y
6 25 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 77.41 01:17:30.293089 7 Y
7 27 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 77.09 01:17:49.744505 4 Y
8 36 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 68.13 01:28:03.728912 6 Y
9 37 Kai Mihata COC 2000 67.91 01:28:21.016049 4 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 57.96 01:43:30.669139 3 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 109.85 00:54:37.280259 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 49.43 02:01:22.620884 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Violeta Feliciano 1992 95.84 01:02:36.246758 9 Y
2 6 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 93.36 01:04:15.902062 6 Y
3 15 Tori Borish COC 1989 84.57 01:10:56.890952 7 Y
4 16 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.41 01:11:56.010465 5 Y
5 26 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 77.23 01:17:41.420522 7 Y
6 28 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 75.96 01:18:59.106487 6 Y
7 29 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 75.17 01:19:49.100027 7 Y
8 31 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 71.67 01:23:43.032064 7 Y
9 43 Amelia Horne COC 1997 63.46 01:34:32.529327 5 Y
10 49 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 51.31 01:56:55.590561 7 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 83.27 01:12:03.461893 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 80.22 01:14:47.560109 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 63.19 01:34:57.356419 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 60.26 01:39:33.811018 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 58.87 01:41:55.380757 3 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 46.74 02:08:22.404933 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 45.90 02:10:43.819692 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 88.96 01:07:26.839295 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.57 01:08:30.975467 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 82.84 01:12:25.764398 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 80.03 01:14:58.247006 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 72.94 01:22:15.612667 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 72.35 01:22:55.570839 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 63.12 01:35:03.714408 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 62.75 01:35:37.064407 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 59.35 01:41:05.317997 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 30.00 03:20:00.808318 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 29.54 03:23:06.699672 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 25.19 03:58:12.688904 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 40.74 02:27:15.590680 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 21 J-J Cote LROC 1961 78.15 01:16:46.761465 7 Y
2 24 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 77.71 01:17:12.906047 4 Y
3 40 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 65.23 01:31:59.047206 4 Y
4 46 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 56.43 01:46:19.598898 4 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 100.43 00:59:44.722578 3 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 87.89 01:08:15.889437 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 73.63 01:21:29.340115 3 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 70.25 01:25:24.310982 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 57.03 01:45:12.113569 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 31.87 03:08:14.231426 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 18.32 05:27:31.412741 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 92.82 01:04:38.584059 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 83.23 01:12:05.172399 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 73.46 01:21:40.390767 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 72.10 01:23:13.014621 2 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 71.85 01:23:30.185414 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 71.37 01:24:03.937695 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 66.94 01:29:37.761877 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 61.51 01:37:32.810400 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 61.27 01:37:55.209135 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 59.11 01:41:30.407024 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 55.02 01:49:02.590054 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 24.68 04:03:07.338949 2 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 66.17 01:30:40.185943 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 62.35 01:36:13.762816 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 61.28 01:37:54.916632 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 47.17 02:07:11.238465 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 88.07 01:08:07.578588 8 Y
2 32 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 71.25 01:24:12.404958 5 Y
3 33 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 70.37 01:25:16.150487 4 Y
4 44 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 63.17 01:34:59.297869 4 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 65.90 01:31:02.514774 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 41.92 02:23:07.956658 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 36.70 02:43:29.403203 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 86.39 01:09:27.133774 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.01 01:15:56.197431 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 78.21 01:16:42.882389 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 66.98 01:29:34.887120 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 60.70 01:38:50.929512 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 59.85 01:40:15.386968 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 59.28 01:41:12.575412 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.06 02:02:17.600890 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 47.26 02:06:57.383206 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 46.62 02:08:41.811802 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 45.91 02:10:40.978841 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 39.49 02:31:56.799036 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 38.90 02:34:14.212595 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 69.77 01:26:00.099324 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 55.21 01:48:40.684767 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 51.68 01:56:05.353187 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 43.18 02:18:56.949456 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 97.53 01:01:31.270414 9 Y
2 8 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 92.16 01:05:06.208547 8 Y
3 12 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 86.98 01:08:58.856946 6 Y
4 13 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.16 01:10:27.217124 5 Y
5 14 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 84.91 01:10:39.745802 4 Y
6 17 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 83.10 01:12:12.204210 6 Y
7 19 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 80.26 01:14:45.363188 4 Y
8 22 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 78.12 01:16:48.068202 4 Y
9 23 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 77.92 01:17:00.280947 5 Y
10 35 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 68.21 01:27:57.654250 4 Y
11 38 Robert Minto ICO 1966 66.12 01:30:44.473137 6 Y
12 41 Yuriy Bulka 1968 64.62 01:32:51.441320 4 Y
13 42 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 63.91 01:33:52.579120 4 Y
14 47 Doug Hall ROC 1968 54.78 01:49:31.163128 5 Y
15 48 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 54.10 01:50:54.933885 5 Y
16 50 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 50.72 01:58:17.613464 5 Y
17 51 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 42.53 02:21:05.511221 4 Y
18 52 David McCombs QOC 1972 41.63 02:24:07.261341 5 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 84.02 01:11:24.792554 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 71.57 01:23:50.222560 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 71.52 01:23:53.667455 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 68.92 01:27:03.311835 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 59.29 01:41:11.758773 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 46.93 02:07:51.233720 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 45.27 02:12:31.636745 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 28.65 03:29:25.636667 3 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 111.03 00:54:02.400297 2 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 109.10 00:54:59.743582 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 102.56 00:58:30.188623 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 99.03 01:00:35.322171 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 95.35 01:02:55.717763 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 90.22 01:06:30.266158 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 84.45 01:11:02.757336 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 80.70 01:14:20.825960 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 73.97 01:21:06.620776 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 64.80 01:32:35.223844 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 62.66 01:35:45.062146 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 61.76 01:37:09.386135 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 59.14 01:41:27.347782 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 54.33 01:50:26.586809 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 53.47 01:52:12.771156 2 Y
    Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 42.46 02:21:18.142925 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 41.75 02:23:42.630755 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 35.50 02:48:59.485975 2 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 80.59 01:14:26.793265 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 72.37 01:22:54.674042 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 63.69 01:34:12.513797 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.43 01:34:35.608848 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.61 01:54:03.063690 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 51.23 01:57:07.324949 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 48.09 02:04:46.559087 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.93 02:07:51.021277 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 46.48 02:09:04.843831 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 45.84 02:10:53.472182 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 40.65 02:27:36.952160 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 30.94 03:13:56.086045 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 92.39 01:04:56.598089 7 Y
2 9 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 91.25 01:05:45.360364 7 Y
3 20 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 79.12 01:15:49.791161 7 Y
4 30 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 71.88 01:23:28.127441 7 Y
5 34 James Richie USMAOC 1997 68.93 01:27:02.319958 7 Y
6 39 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 65.49 01:31:37.087663 4 Y
7 45 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 57.34 01:44:38.391144 7 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 54.44 01:50:12.588458 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 54.37 01:50:21.201421 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 121.28 00:49:28.356538 2 Y
    Graeme Farrand 2000 86.15 01:09:38.883313 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 78.77 01:16:10.456506 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 78.29 01:16:38.475364 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 72.98 01:22:12.757677 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 66.00 01:30:54.933891 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 61.76 01:37:08.827080 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 58.47 01:42:37.094317 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 54.16 01:50:46.583099 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 53.36 01:52:26.666824 2 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 74.44 01:20:36.103735 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 73.95 01:21:08.436806 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 70.54 01:25:03.136724 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 69.92 01:25:49.041679 1 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 0 37.01 02:42:06.480840 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y