Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 19, 2017

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 85.93 00:58:11.310899 4 Y
2 36 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 68.75 01:12:43.807865 5 Y
3 44 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 66.47 01:15:13.600946 6 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 71.86 01:09:35.061179 3 Y
    Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 56.13 01:29:04.534571 3 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 79.12 01:03:11.882142 2 Y
    Jessica Colleran COC 2001 56.74 01:28:07.002179 2 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 54.11 01:32:23.790112 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 56 Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.39 01:28:40.032644 7 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 59.29 01:24:19.513645 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 82.81 01:00:22.927704 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 62.93 01:19:27.428298 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 50.54 01:38:56.166167 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 41.78 01:59:41.011004 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 40.78 02:02:36.372073 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 35.79 02:19:42.024932 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 86.56 00:57:45.993814 8 Y
2 19 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 82.98 01:00:15.440992 10 Y
3 39 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 68.20 01:13:19.080003 7 Y
4 43 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 67.50 01:14:04.652420 5 Y
5 64 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 46.78 01:46:53.157233 5 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 68.63 01:12:51.443851 3 Y
    Peg Davis TSN 1954 11.88 07:00:53.534240 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 80.95 01:01:46.088608 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 68.57 01:12:55.107538 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 61.55 01:21:14.218366 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 55.12 01:30:42.652296 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 44.57 01:52:11.445322 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 67.31 01:14:16.836121 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 47.47 01:45:19.994202 5 Y
2 68 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 40.48 02:03:31.284555 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 74.90 01:06:45.410103 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 34.44 02:25:09.544812 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 91.33 00:54:44.753638 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 82.27 01:00:46.735052 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 78.01 01:04:05.719543 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 67.46 01:14:07.086315 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 64.34 01:17:42.427880 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 60.30 01:22:55.116966 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 59.03 01:24:41.782015 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 57.12 01:27:32.502419 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 52.86 01:34:34.988599 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 45.49 01:49:54.795342 2 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 41.83 01:59:32.318286 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 33.37 02:29:48.767834 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 31.02 02:41:09.908519 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 18.81 04:25:46.340338 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 97.84 00:51:06.322720 6 Y
2 38 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.30 01:13:12.324646 10 Y
3 40 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 68.02 01:13:30.694436 6 Y
4 45 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 65.76 01:16:02.014665 6 Y
5 52 Mary Jones OK 1963 61.54 01:21:14.710390 9 Y
6 53 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 59.78 01:23:38.239870 4 Y
7 61 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 49.47 01:41:04.410551 4 Y
8 70 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 32.03 02:36:07.341501 4 Y
9 71 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 25.21 03:18:18.967162 4 Y
10 73 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 16.08 05:10:56.772662 4 Y
11 74 Florence Tan QOC 1964 15.58 05:20:54.792766 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 68.42 01:13:04.907213 3 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 49.32 01:41:23.243780 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 34.76 02:23:49.597075 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 70.04 01:11:23.355896 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 65.62 01:16:11.742646 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 57.08 01:27:36.038345 2 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 45.61 01:49:37.709518 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 40.76 02:02:40.434956 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 28.76 02:53:51.917406 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 26.67 03:07:29.478355 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 21.46 03:53:00.861882 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.79 06:02:35.537318 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 62.78 01:19:38.627584 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 57 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 55.89 01:29:27.414071 7 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 80.89 01:01:48.744412 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 67.85 01:13:41.599066 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 57.18 01:27:26.413671 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 56.22 01:28:55.802993 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 54.02 01:32:33.617466 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 32.12 02:35:40.372462 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 74.06 01:07:30.790109 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 74.67 01:06:57.852832 4 Y
2 31 Josh Henriques QOC 1999 69.94 01:11:29.243554 6 Y
3 33 David Middleton QOC 2000 69.45 01:11:59.572127 8 Y
4 34 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 69.39 01:12:03.273409 5 Y
5 46 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 64.41 01:17:37.625143 5 Y
6 72 Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 20.98 03:58:16.508152 4 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 74.46 01:07:08.843913 3 Y
    David Muench QOC 2001 69.95 01:11:28.797635 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 68.10 01:13:25.193818 3 Y
    Brennan Stone QOC 2002 57.52 01:26:55.349374 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 50.28 01:39:26.070012 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 45.99 01:48:42.921042 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 98.70 00:50:39.661702 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 91.42 00:54:41.539782 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 88.56 00:56:27.634291 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 83.74 00:59:42.661134 2 Y
    Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 75.62 01:06:07.302506 2 Y
    Max Mukhin ICO 2000 66.98 01:14:39.185368 2 Y
    Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 15.80 05:16:31.527592 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 93.99 00:53:11.846339 1 Y
    Chris Berggren 2000 67.31 01:14:17.045409 1 Y
    Jared Deselms 2002 66.77 01:14:52.962379 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 63.93 01:18:12.593911 1 Y
    Kyle Ketten 2000 61.80 01:20:54.637916 1 Y
    Davy Williams BAOC 2001 61.07 01:21:52.272124 1 Y
    Jarrod Meyer 2000 55.43 01:30:11.768592 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 49.95 01:40:06.486795 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 49.32 01:41:22.497127 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 48.52 01:43:02.730532 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 47.00 01:46:23.197342 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bill Cusworth 1967 99.03 00:50:29.317193 4 Y
2 5 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 95.90 00:52:08.403453 7 Y
3 11 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 88.03 00:56:47.863245 5 Y
4 17 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 84.16 00:59:24.731107 5 Y
5 27 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.75 01:08:43.737766 4 Y
6 35 Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.82 01:12:39.247966 7 Y
7 37 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 68.50 01:12:59.828781 4 Y
8 54 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.45 01:27:01.822671 4 Y
9 55 Paul Hession QOC 1966 57.13 01:27:31.118817 8 Y
10 65 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 45.03 01:51:01.707465 4 Y
11 66 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.03 01:53:33.761390 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 107.78 00:46:23.348635 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 99.31 00:50:20.862216 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 87.90 00:56:52.912252 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 71.94 01:09:30.420380 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 59.89 01:23:28.941446 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 47.51 01:45:14.688973 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 31.83 02:37:06.042555 3 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 30.32 02:44:55.386243 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 93.61 00:53:24.804955 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 88.04 00:56:47.543281 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 81.38 01:01:26.628122 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 77.31 01:04:40.323866 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.54 01:05:19.645638 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 76.16 01:05:39.065135 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 67.84 01:13:41.993026 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 52.87 01:34:34.101938 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 45.82 01:49:07.059777 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 23.89 03:29:18.809259 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 81.30 01:01:30.259861 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 49.47 01:41:04.709056 1 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 48.57 01:42:57.073938 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram 1964 35.73 02:19:55.382947 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 101.73 00:49:08.984074 6 Y
2 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.21 00:53:38.611672 4 Y
3 7 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 91.14 00:54:51.505022 10 Y
4 8 JP Lande RMOC 1960 91.09 00:54:53.502655 8 Y
5 9 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 90.60 00:55:11.275005 7 Y
6 10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 90.38 00:55:19.257601 9 Y
7 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 86.92 00:57:31.420637 5 Y
8 15 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 85.17 00:58:42.537051 7 Y
9 18 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 84.12 00:59:26.383540 8 Y
10 22 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 75.89 01:05:52.950370 6 Y
11 25 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.28 01:07:18.982931 5 Y
12 26 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 73.41 01:08:06.772511 4 Y
13 29 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 71.23 01:10:11.756550 7 Y
14 32 Ken Moore OOC 1960 69.51 01:11:56.215035 4 Y
15 41 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 67.73 01:13:49.542664 4 Y
16 49 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 62.80 01:19:36.829638 6 Y
17 51 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 62.14 01:20:27.548419 5 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 75.33 01:06:22.295095 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 71.53 01:09:54.028504 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 69.71 01:11:43.741301 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.48 01:21:19.473505 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 56.55 01:28:25.492531 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 54.67 01:31:26.982895 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 49.27 01:41:29.224352 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 34.16 02:26:22.161750 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 77.64 01:04:24.156429 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 75.48 01:06:14.524465 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 72.94 01:08:33.108768 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 66.89 01:14:45.200129 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 64.96 01:16:58.543819 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 54.31 01:32:04.165115 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 50.53 01:38:57.625491 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 35.90 02:19:15.698106 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 26.87 03:06:04.411356 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 71.51 01:09:55.015238 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 66.47 01:15:13.159615 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.54 01:25:24.621726 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 56.03 01:29:14.134384 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 51.41 01:37:15.181374 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 38.56 02:09:39.926327 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 99.24 00:50:23.040618 6 Y
2 16 Rick Breseman COC 1955 84.94 00:58:51.752852 7 Y
3 20 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 81.75 01:01:09.693134 10 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 81.43 01:01:24.309500 10 Y
5 23 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 75.58 01:06:09.096488 6 Y
6 28 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 71.34 01:10:05.072815 5 Y
7 30 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 69.97 01:11:27.626410 9 Y
8 47 Craig Weber HVO 1954 64.38 01:17:39.895681 5 Y
9 58 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.18 01:30:36.848967 4 Y
10 60 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 50.52 01:38:57.937913 4 Y
11 62 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 48.86 01:42:20.324959 4 Y
12 69 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 37.76 02:12:24.683591 5 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 81.47 01:01:22.204483 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 65.75 01:16:02.838788 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 63.51 01:18:43.361858 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 50.98 01:38:04.404437 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 36.87 02:15:36.898962 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 35.91 02:19:13.954948 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 95.67 00:52:15.892272 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.71 00:55:07.336751 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 78.01 01:04:05.776574 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 73.33 01:08:10.827753 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 73.02 01:08:28.229436 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 72.08 01:09:21.908047 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.45 01:11:59.388857 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 69.32 01:12:07.565422 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 66.59 01:15:05.509507 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 63.04 01:19:19.183545 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 62.51 01:19:59.270085 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 61.58 01:21:11.320318 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.56 01:21:13.367603 2 Y
    Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 58.30 01:25:45.553992 2 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 57.75 01:26:34.738055 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 55.02 01:30:52.272196 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 54.64 01:31:30.944402 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 54.16 01:32:18.787729 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.78 01:32:58.511724 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.52 01:33:25.409521 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 50.20 01:39:36.470578 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 49.63 01:40:44.135699 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.56 01:57:28.350189 2 Y
    Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 40.70 02:02:51.280268 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 84.95 00:58:51.556970 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 84.87 00:58:54.898083 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 79.16 01:03:10.025977 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 73.25 01:08:15.369873 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 54.43 01:31:51.691751 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 53.01 01:34:19.169033 1 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 49.43 01:41:08.678771 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 44.83 01:51:31.651554 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 44.04 01:53:31.728664 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.99 01:59:03.732538 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 37.39 02:13:42.470669 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 32.88 02:32:05.422898 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 31.26 02:39:57.660725 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1995 67.69 01:13:52.280318 7 Y
2 48 David McCombs QOC 1972 63.71 01:18:28.953023 5 Y
3 50 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 62.59 01:19:52.849194 4 Y
4 59 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 53.20 01:33:59.304678 10 Y
5 67 Richard Worner ROC 1947 42.91 01:56:31.554078 4 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 59.80 01:23:36.435375 2 Y
    Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 59.19 01:24:28.597855 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 36.51 02:16:56.480796 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 21.21 03:55:41.038039 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 16.30 05:06:45.496262 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 80.89 01:01:48.635985 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 73.00 01:08:29.569605 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 65.69 01:16:07.074816 1 Y
    Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 64.05 01:18:03.648314 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 63.85 01:18:18.229265 1 Y
    Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 60.87 01:22:08.236454 1 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 59.17 01:24:29.840113 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 56.02 01:29:15.294213 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 53.96 01:32:39.219316 1 Y
    Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 53.68 01:33:09.053532 1 Y
    Braydon Reiboldt OCIN 2002 50.44 01:39:07.353700 1 Y
    William Roby OLOU 1999 45.16 01:50:42.498938 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 45.03 01:51:02.223077 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 43.98 01:53:40.859751 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 42.80 01:56:49.656123 1 Y
    Mahlon Page OCIN 2002 40.41 02:03:43.464575 1 Y
    Sam Richardson OCIN 2001 39.51 02:06:32.959865 1 Y
    Eric Porter OCIN 2002 34.22 02:26:06.553831 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 33.31 02:30:05.971439 1 Y
    Austin Sutrick OLOU 2001 31.93 02:36:35.188259 1 Y
    Alex McClellan OLOU 2001 24.08 03:27:38.976529 1 Y
    Travis Brown OLOU 2002 19.40 04:17:44.836029 1 Y
    Lucas Hood OLOU 2000 17.39 04:47:27.754833 1 Y
    Kevin Brown OLOU 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Dale Sargent OLOU 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y