Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 04, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 101.85 00:58:54.465079 4 Y
2 4 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 96.03 01:02:28.859666 5 Y
3 18 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 80.33 01:14:41.272793 4 Y
4 24 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 77.45 01:17:27.868674 7 Y
5 26 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 77.15 01:17:46.401772 4 Y
6 35 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 68.21 01:27:58.118429 6 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 58.03 01:43:23.695730 3 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 109.77 00:54:39.692582 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 93.49 01:04:10.719241 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 49.47 02:01:17.273160 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Violeta Feliciano 1992 95.84 01:02:36.260702 9 Y
2 6 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 93.35 01:04:16.274687 6 Y
3 14 Tori Borish COC 1989 84.04 01:11:23.740582 5 Y
4 15 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.43 01:11:55.220564 5 Y
5 25 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 77.25 01:17:40.001012 7 Y
6 27 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 76.01 01:18:56.309274 6 Y
7 28 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 72.19 01:23:06.696338 5 Y
8 30 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 71.68 01:23:42.217168 7 Y
9 41 Amelia Horne COC 1997 63.73 01:34:09.196120 5 Y
10 47 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 51.36 01:56:49.176941 7 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 83.30 01:12:01.633850 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 80.90 01:14:09.814062 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 63.72 01:34:09.353001 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 60.77 01:38:43.525212 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 59.36 01:41:04.195490 3 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 46.77 02:08:16.969338 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 45.93 02:10:38.307178 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 88.98 01:07:25.874103 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.32 01:07:55.863136 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 82.86 01:12:24.726694 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 80.12 01:14:53.347681 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 59.31 01:41:09.555614 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 30.02 03:19:52.421580 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 29.55 03:23:03.869515 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 25.40 03:56:14.390583 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 40.77 02:27:10.394696 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 J-J Cote LROC 1961 78.17 01:16:45.576283 7 Y
2 23 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 77.74 01:17:10.640819 4 Y
3 38 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 65.31 01:31:52.313422 4 Y
4 44 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 56.51 01:46:10.450629 4 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 100.81 00:59:30.929773 3 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 88.64 01:07:41.411011 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 74.25 01:20:48.279166 3 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 70.49 01:25:07.406383 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 57.10 01:45:05.118460 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 32.14 03:06:41.180770 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 18.47 05:24:48.761111 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 92.98 01:04:31.610014 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 83.17 01:12:08.276228 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 73.41 01:21:43.879764 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 72.15 01:23:09.370406 2 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 71.91 01:23:26.514858 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 71.50 01:23:54.865278 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 61.54 01:37:29.489216 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 61.23 01:37:59.610987 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 59.22 01:41:19.448943 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 54.98 01:49:07.376838 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 24.66 04:03:21.412954 2 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 66.21 01:30:36.986709 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 61.33 01:37:49.410100 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 60.12 01:39:48.307508 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 47.26 02:06:57.463309 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 88.41 01:07:51.854358 6 Y
2 31 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 71.28 01:24:10.671100 5 Y
3 32 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 70.40 01:25:13.703180 4 Y
4 42 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 63.17 01:34:59.187996 4 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 41.95 02:23:01.922600 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 36.72 02:43:22.681907 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 86.45 01:09:24.200369 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.07 01:15:52.854722 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 78.35 01:16:34.604449 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 66.93 01:29:38.673540 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 60.81 01:38:40.264074 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 59.80 01:40:19.688681 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 59.39 01:41:01.647863 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.15 02:02:04.399781 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 47.23 02:07:02.916080 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 46.59 02:08:47.180134 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 45.88 02:10:46.937549 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 39.52 02:31:50.427781 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 38.87 02:34:21.024577 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 70.35 01:25:17.389999 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 61.14 01:38:07.703941 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 55.24 01:48:36.850120 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 51.73 01:55:58.824595 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 43.26 02:18:42.007851 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 97.56 01:01:30.193744 9 Y
2 8 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 92.21 01:05:04.187082 8 Y
3 11 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.25 01:10:22.824729 5 Y
4 12 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 85.02 01:10:34.452838 4 Y
5 13 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 84.37 01:11:06.938390 4 Y
6 16 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 83.20 01:12:06.681953 6 Y
7 17 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 80.80 01:14:15.465275 4 Y
8 21 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 78.12 01:16:48.125821 4 Y
9 22 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 78.04 01:16:52.968161 5 Y
10 34 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 68.30 01:27:51.023498 4 Y
11 36 Robert Minto ICO 1966 66.14 01:30:43.334002 6 Y
12 39 Yuriy Bulka 1968 64.64 01:32:49.259410 4 Y
13 40 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 64.01 01:33:44.332700 4 Y
14 45 Doug Hall ROC 1968 55.07 01:48:57.562572 5 Y
15 46 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 54.31 01:50:28.131290 5 Y
16 48 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 51.07 01:57:29.559733 5 Y
17 49 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 42.58 02:20:54.107641 4 Y
18 50 David McCombs QOC 1972 41.66 02:24:01.072456 5 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 84.03 01:11:24.011846 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 71.62 01:23:46.794687 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 71.60 01:23:47.777136 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 68.97 01:26:59.709775 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 59.33 01:41:07.569447 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 46.89 02:07:56.886390 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 45.31 02:12:26.030875 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 28.89 03:27:39.102363 3 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 110.95 00:54:04.740857 2 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 109.18 00:54:57.326798 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 102.48 00:58:32.727468 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 98.96 01:00:37.867369 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 95.52 01:02:48.927286 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 90.38 01:06:23.089682 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 84.60 01:10:55.089842 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 80.64 01:14:24.109008 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 74.11 01:20:57.867228 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 64.92 01:32:25.235226 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 62.78 01:35:34.726961 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 54.42 01:50:14.664217 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 53.57 01:52:00.661148 2 Y
    Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 42.49 02:21:11.970498 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 41.83 02:23:27.118851 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 35.48 02:49:06.486462 2 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 81.30 01:13:47.816648 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 69.77 01:25:59.525749 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 61.41 01:37:42.553050 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 61.16 01:38:06.506280 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 51.18 01:57:14.104980 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 50.72 01:58:17.342058 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 48.48 02:03:45.249829 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 46.44 02:09:12.316130 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.25 02:12:36.065355 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 44.20 02:15:45.295872 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 39.19 02:33:06.063717 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 31.20 03:12:19.776004 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 100.59 00:59:38.885343 4 Y
2 7 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 92.39 01:04:56.593298 7 Y
3 9 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 91.23 01:05:46.265511 7 Y
4 19 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 79.20 01:15:45.634741 7 Y
5 29 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 71.95 01:23:23.700793 7 Y
6 33 James Richie USMAOC 1997 68.96 01:27:00.712165 7 Y
7 37 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 65.48 01:31:38.154238 4 Y
8 43 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 57.39 01:44:32.956013 7 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 54.83 01:49:25.755161 3 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 54.48 01:50:07.728210 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 121.31 00:49:27.647288 2 Y
    Graeme Farrand 2000 86.17 01:09:37.886687 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 78.79 01:16:09.371799 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 78.31 01:16:37.378012 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 73.00 01:22:11.582367 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 66.01 01:30:53.638009 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 61.81 01:37:04.561630 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 58.43 01:42:41.456921 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 57.73 01:43:55.676043 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 54.20 01:50:41.716414 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 53.40 01:52:21.984124 2 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 71.77 01:23:35.806368 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 71.30 01:24:09.340890 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 70.56 01:25:01.889042 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 67.41 01:29:00.372635 1 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 0 35.69 02:48:07.902827 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y