Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 04, 2017

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 86.53 00:57:46.961500 4 Y
2 36 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 69.18 01:12:16.723106 5 Y
3 44 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 66.92 01:14:43.117336 6 Y
    Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 56.55 01:28:24.670013 3 Y
    Jessica Colleran COC 2001 57.23 01:27:21.557741 2 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 54.48 01:31:46.644921 2 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 71.81 01:09:37.645516 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 56 Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.74 01:28:07.356936 7 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 59.74 01:23:41.784021 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 83.54 00:59:50.950499 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 63.49 01:18:45.286066 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 50.89 01:38:14.571319 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 42.01 01:59:01.536388 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.01 02:01:54.879350 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 35.99 02:18:54.747138 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 18 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 84.55 00:59:08.036132 6 Y
2 19 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 82.77 01:00:24.501521 8 Y
3 39 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 68.73 01:12:44.860123 7 Y
4 43 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 67.91 01:13:37.598804 5 Y
5 64 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 47.07 01:46:13.278635 5 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 69.14 01:12:18.845126 3 Y
    Peg Davis TSN 1954 11.98 06:57:18.695878 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 81.40 01:01:25.470637 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 69.05 01:12:24.743647 2 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 62.01 01:20:37.805635 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 55.51 01:30:04.880159 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 44.88 01:51:24.280241 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 67.90 01:13:37.983397 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 47.75 01:44:42.464642 5 Y
2 68 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 40.80 02:02:33.009454 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 75.56 01:06:10.512227 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 34.74 02:23:54.629021 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 91.84 00:54:26.465893 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 82.73 01:00:26.444797 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 78.45 01:03:44.301037 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 67.84 01:13:42.344209 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 64.70 01:17:16.481623 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 60.64 01:22:27.461928 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 59.45 01:24:06.512866 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 57.52 01:26:56.024039 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 53.24 01:33:55.220660 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 45.74 01:49:18.097555 2 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 42.11 01:58:44.249877 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 33.56 02:28:58.877867 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 18.92 04:24:16.396940 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 98.49 00:50:46.128450 6 Y
2 38 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.75 01:12:43.339188 10 Y
3 40 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 68.54 01:12:57.167057 6 Y
4 45 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 66.23 01:15:29.976185 6 Y
5 52 Mary Jones OK 1963 62.03 01:20:36.752243 9 Y
6 53 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 60.15 01:23:07.127813 4 Y
7 61 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 49.82 01:40:22.107492 4 Y
8 70 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 32.24 02:35:04.238560 4 Y
9 71 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 25.37 03:17:04.918452 4 Y
10 73 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 16.19 05:08:51.783976 4 Y
11 74 Florence Tan QOC 1964 15.72 05:18:09.657979 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 69.02 01:12:26.685718 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 35.07 02:22:35.342671 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 70.53 01:10:53.613448 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 66.08 01:15:39.699536 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 57.57 01:26:50.797588 2 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 45.95 01:48:48.591460 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 41.04 02:01:49.356343 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 28.96 02:52:38.891850 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 26.86 03:06:10.729705 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 21.61 03:51:23.317210 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.89 06:00:03.244106 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 61.68 01:21:03.717948 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 46.49 01:47:33.501650 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 57 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 56.25 01:28:53.601265 7 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 81.61 01:01:16.037428 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 68.23 01:13:16.977457 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 57.68 01:26:41.287479 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 56.62 01:28:18.762498 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 54.40 01:31:55.052422 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 32.30 02:34:47.689225 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 74.57 01:07:02.817496 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 75.16 01:06:31.709776 4 Y
2 31 Josh Henriques QOC 1999 70.44 01:10:59.021432 6 Y
3 33 David Middleton QOC 2000 69.92 01:11:30.462157 8 Y
4 34 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 69.83 01:11:36.435222 5 Y
5 46 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 64.93 01:17:00.103355 5 Y
6 72 Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 21.14 03:56:29.275651 4 Y
    David Muench QOC 2001 70.43 01:10:59.485673 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 68.57 01:12:55.039820 3 Y
    Brennan Stone QOC 2002 57.95 01:26:16.454739 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 50.73 01:38:34.067708 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 46.40 01:47:46.110644 3 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 91.93 00:54:23.284519 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 89.35 00:55:57.668834 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 84.21 00:59:22.704920 2 Y
    Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 76.04 01:05:45.180586 2 Y
    Max Mukhin ICO 2000 67.48 01:14:05.771294 2 Y
    Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 15.92 05:14:09.152726 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 94.70 00:52:47.915865 1 Y
    Chris Berggren 2000 66.13 01:15:36.409538 1 Y
    Jared Deselms 2002 65.60 01:16:12.966062 1 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 65.32 01:16:32.519551 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 62.81 01:19:36.152321 1 Y
    Kyle Ketten 2000 60.72 01:22:21.081753 1 Y
    Davy Williams BAOC 2001 60.00 01:23:19.742222 1 Y
    Jarrod Meyer 2000 54.46 01:31:48.132946 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 49.07 01:41:53.440965 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 48.46 01:43:10.804771 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 47.67 01:44:52.822976 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 46.18 01:48:16.859387 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bill Cusworth 1967 99.85 00:50:04.639036 4 Y
2 5 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 96.68 00:51:43.046385 7 Y
3 11 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 88.76 00:56:20.046223 5 Y
4 16 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 84.84 00:58:56.134529 5 Y
5 27 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 73.30 01:08:13.041803 4 Y
6 35 Carl Muench QOC 1964 69.31 01:12:08.356151 7 Y
7 37 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 69.01 01:12:27.064363 4 Y
8 54 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.88 01:26:22.898478 4 Y
9 55 Paul Hession QOC 1966 57.60 01:26:47.897881 8 Y
10 65 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 45.37 01:50:11.908618 4 Y
11 66 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.40 01:52:36.292092 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 108.59 00:46:02.812480 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 100.19 00:49:54.425063 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 88.67 00:56:23.149264 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 72.57 01:08:54.050018 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 60.34 01:22:51.584329 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 47.84 01:44:30.697452 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 32.07 02:35:55.567537 3 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 30.55 02:43:41.397790 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 94.32 00:53:00.822185 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 88.70 00:56:22.046782 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 77.90 01:04:11.312014 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.11 01:04:50.317990 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 76.83 01:05:04.601303 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 53.27 01:33:51.679237 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 46.17 01:48:18.073402 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 24.07 03:27:44.651136 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 79.87 01:02:35.970266 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 49.90 01:40:11.839609 1 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 48.93 01:42:11.166054 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram 1964 35.11 02:22:24.874863 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 100.17 00:49:54.866546 4 Y
2 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.91 00:53:14.617873 4 Y
3 7 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 91.86 00:54:25.742626 10 Y
4 8 JP Lande RMOC 1960 91.80 00:54:28.061723 8 Y
5 9 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 91.28 00:54:46.763294 7 Y
6 10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 91.05 00:54:54.746109 9 Y
7 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.63 00:57:03.583522 5 Y
8 14 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 85.80 00:58:16.468773 7 Y
9 17 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 84.81 00:58:57.151021 8 Y
10 22 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 76.46 01:05:23.695243 6 Y
11 25 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.89 01:06:46.055877 5 Y
12 26 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 73.96 01:07:36.295409 4 Y
13 29 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 71.76 01:09:40.568149 7 Y
14 32 Ken Moore OOC 1960 70.03 01:11:23.932841 4 Y
15 41 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 68.24 01:13:16.409960 4 Y
16 50 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 62.96 01:19:24.960791 6 Y
17 51 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 62.61 01:19:51.526427 5 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 76.00 01:05:47.526412 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 72.07 01:09:22.753376 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 70.32 01:11:06.205618 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.02 01:20:36.942244 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 56.94 01:27:49.105278 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 55.16 01:30:39.168999 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 49.70 01:40:36.222594 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 34.40 02:25:21.948076 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 78.22 01:03:55.450161 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 76.05 01:05:44.808842 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 73.48 01:08:02.546209 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 67.39 01:14:11.642755 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 65.44 01:16:24.230696 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 54.72 01:31:22.862530 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 50.91 01:38:13.232874 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 27.07 03:04:41.684103 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 72.05 01:09:23.664790 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 66.97 01:14:39.548945 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.96 01:24:47.895330 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 55.05 01:30:49.472478 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 51.80 01:36:31.725266 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 38.85 02:08:41.732885 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 99.98 00:50:00.510467 6 Y
2 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.64 00:58:22.925801 7 Y
3 20 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.42 01:00:39.722804 10 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 82.07 01:00:55.573043 10 Y
5 23 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 76.15 01:05:39.433563 6 Y
6 28 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 71.86 01:09:34.670191 5 Y
7 30 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 70.51 01:10:54.556031 9 Y
8 47 Craig Weber HVO 1954 64.85 01:17:06.282535 5 Y
9 58 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.59 01:29:56.182470 4 Y
10 60 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 50.48 01:39:03.018676 4 Y
11 62 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 49.22 01:41:34.485216 4 Y
12 69 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 38.08 02:11:18.055404 5 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 82.19 01:00:50.061170 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 66.33 01:15:22.888981 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 63.95 01:18:10.960692 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 51.35 01:37:21.861718 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 37.13 02:14:40.244760 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 36.18 02:18:11.540622 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 96.39 00:51:52.446204 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 91.39 00:54:42.609546 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 78.60 01:03:37.023357 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 73.89 01:07:40.216766 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 73.67 01:07:51.968987 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 72.63 01:08:50.765394 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.97 01:11:27.296175 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 69.85 01:11:35.208696 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 67.09 01:14:31.795798 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 63.59 01:18:38.055255 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 62.98 01:19:23.387227 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 62.05 01:20:34.863376 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 62.02 01:20:36.931675 2 Y
    Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 58.74 01:25:07.336518 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 55.44 01:30:11.508756 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 54.57 01:31:37.638864 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.92 01:32:43.500711 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 50.63 01:38:44.951984 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 50.01 01:39:58.913438 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.94 01:56:25.996445 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 83.46 00:59:54.441441 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 83.38 00:59:57.842048 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 79.69 01:02:44.682800 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 71.97 01:09:28.293847 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 54.91 01:31:03.643264 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 53.41 01:33:36.876580 1 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 49.86 01:40:17.050947 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 45.23 01:50:33.316699 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 44.36 01:52:42.911354 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.36 01:58:01.456642 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 37.68 02:12:42.463008 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 33.11 02:31:00.024140 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 31.49 02:38:45.703448 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1995 68.12 01:13:23.678859 7 Y
2 48 David McCombs QOC 1972 64.13 01:17:58.323027 5 Y
3 49 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 63.00 01:19:22.115815 4 Y
4 59 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 53.60 01:33:16.619426 10 Y
5 67 Richard Worner ROC 1947 43.18 01:55:47.663373 4 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 60.14 01:23:08.520303 2 Y
    Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 59.52 01:24:00.291770 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 36.79 02:15:55.441779 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 21.38 03:53:55.017350 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 16.39 05:05:01.682294 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 79.48 01:02:54.673604 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 71.72 01:09:42.746426 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 66.05 01:15:41.969225 1 Y
    Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 64.54 01:17:28.500077 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 64.34 01:17:43.004871 1 Y
    Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 61.33 01:21:31.252714 1 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 59.62 01:23:51.793715 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 56.34 01:28:45.088326 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 54.27 01:32:07.863215 1 Y
    Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 54.08 01:32:27.110719 1 Y
    Braydon Reiboldt OCIN 2002 50.82 01:38:22.722039 1 Y
    William Roby OLOU 1999 45.51 01:49:52.650589 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 45.29 01:50:24.645616 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 44.31 01:52:49.721197 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 42.05 01:58:54.473172 1 Y
    Mahlon Page OCIN 2002 40.72 02:02:47.755504 1 Y
    Sam Richardson OCIN 2001 39.81 02:05:35.978823 1 Y
    Eric Porter OCIN 2002 34.48 02:25:00.765604 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 32.73 02:32:46.335765 1 Y
    Austin Sutrick OLOU 2001 32.17 02:35:24.682471 1 Y
    Alex McClellan OLOU 2001 24.26 03:26:05.478674 1 Y
    Travis Brown OLOU 2002 19.55 04:15:48.780830 1 Y
    Lucas Hood OLOU 2000 17.53 04:45:18.319796 1 Y
    Dale Sargent OLOU 2001 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Kevin Brown OLOU 2000 0.00 1 Y