Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 98.28 01:01:03.118359 5 Y
2 17 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 81.88 01:13:16.918311 4 Y
3 22 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 79.31 01:15:38.929476 7 Y
4 24 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 78.95 01:15:59.786925 4 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 72.50 01:22:45.659466 3 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 59.78 01:40:21.940185 3 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 111.70 00:53:42.920033 2 Y
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 104.83 00:57:14.128932 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 95.14 01:03:03.981610 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 50.16 01:59:37.160255 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Violeta Feliciano 1992 97.74 01:01:23.313829 9 Y
2 5 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 94.98 01:03:10.253327 6 Y
3 13 Tori Borish COC 1989 85.49 01:10:11.242087 5 Y
4 14 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 84.95 01:10:37.918527 5 Y
5 25 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 77.68 01:17:14.216618 6 Y
6 27 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 73.75 01:21:21.255956 4 Y
7 28 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 73.45 01:21:41.243248 5 Y
8 29 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 73.27 01:21:53.435463 7 Y
9 38 Amelia Horne COC 1997 64.82 01:32:33.501767 5 Y
10 45 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 52.80 01:53:38.482630 7 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 84.84 01:10:43.139217 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 82.28 01:12:55.327593 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 64.81 01:32:34.670243 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 61.81 01:37:04.332972 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 60.38 01:39:22.673542 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 47.37 02:06:39.546636 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 90.84 01:06:03.092969 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 89.85 01:06:46.795133 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 84.59 01:10:55.852795 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 82.03 01:13:08.580988 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 60.36 01:39:24.352825 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 30.43 03:17:08.619606 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 30.17 03:18:53.202550 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 25.84 03:52:14.388163 2 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 J-J Cote LROC 1961 79.78 01:15:12.247755 7 Y
2 23 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 79.12 01:15:49.873608 4 Y
3 35 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 66.34 01:30:26.682566 4 Y
4 41 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 57.45 01:44:26.863393 4 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 102.58 00:58:29.595475 3 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 90.15 01:06:33.487530 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 75.52 01:19:27.104178 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 32.68 03:03:34.423422 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 18.79 05:19:18.775156 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 94.65 01:03:23.631701 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 84.64 01:10:53.304229 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 74.71 01:20:18.920830 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 73.16 01:22:00.793445 2 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 72.91 01:22:17.664078 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 72.78 01:22:26.359486 2 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 70.86 01:24:40.755975 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 62.31 01:36:17.879586 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 60.28 01:39:32.462647 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 55.95 01:47:14.022094 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 25.09 03:59:10.670209 2 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 61.14 01:38:08.146523 1 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 57.03 01:45:12.333081 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 48.12 02:04:41.856857 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 89.94 01:06:42.680321 6 Y
2 30 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 72.94 01:22:15.576290 5 Y
3 31 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 71.65 01:23:44.510800 4 Y
4 39 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 64.16 01:33:30.755706 4 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 43.27 02:18:40.472739 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 89.16 01:07:17.485010 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 80.17 01:14:50.229639 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.75 01:15:13.878133 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 68.11 01:28:05.464515 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 61.90 01:36:56.277301 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 60.86 01:38:35.409904 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 60.45 01:39:14.920929 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 50.03 01:59:55.538452 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 48.06 02:04:50.916247 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 47.41 02:06:33.229917 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 46.69 02:08:31.217349 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 40.06 02:29:45.990357 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 39.56 02:31:40.713336 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 71.56 01:23:50.741760 1 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 62.18 01:36:29.225661 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 44.02 02:16:17.590578 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 99.19 01:00:29.495811 9 Y
2 7 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 93.84 01:03:56.261184 8 Y
3 10 Ted Good QOC 1964 87.04 01:08:56.247161 5 Y
4 11 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 86.36 01:09:28.395360 4 Y
5 12 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 85.80 01:09:55.572300 4 Y
6 15 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 84.84 01:10:43.072489 6 Y
7 16 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 82.19 01:13:00.125483 4 Y
8 19 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 79.88 01:15:06.531897 5 Y
9 21 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 79.36 01:15:36.361434 4 Y
10 33 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 69.38 01:26:28.604339 4 Y
11 36 Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.79 01:31:12.163056 4 Y
12 37 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 65.07 01:32:12.276801 4 Y
13 42 Doug Hall ROC 1968 56.02 01:47:05.765490 5 Y
14 43 Robert Minto ICO 1966 55.59 01:47:56.467886 4 Y
15 44 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 55.25 01:48:35.828836 5 Y
16 46 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 51.95 01:55:29.534633 5 Y
17 47 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.27 02:18:39.186019 4 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 85.78 01:09:56.782445 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 72.93 01:22:16.294800 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 47.72 02:05:44.000642 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 29.39 03:24:08.015247 3 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 112.90 00:53:08.545547 2 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 110.70 00:54:11.983029 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 104.29 00:57:31.893929 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 100.70 00:59:34.815918 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 97.23 01:01:42.703432 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 92.00 01:05:13.097825 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 86.12 01:09:40.285519 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 82.06 01:13:06.833551 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 75.43 01:19:32.470493 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 66.08 01:30:47.877257 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 63.90 01:33:53.860575 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 55.40 01:48:18.266263 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 54.52 01:50:02.524088 2 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 45.70 02:11:18.145238 2 Y
    Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 43.09 02:19:15.569280 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 42.57 02:20:55.728575 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 36.11 02:46:10.568380 2 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 82.71 01:12:32.742796 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 70.96 01:24:33.227044 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 62.45 01:36:04.495446 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 62.20 01:36:28.048032 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 52.07 01:55:13.311821 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 51.59 01:56:18.631259 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 49.29 02:01:43.953766 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 47.25 02:06:59.189492 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.02 02:10:22.991470 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 44.95 02:13:29.056900 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 39.86 02:30:32.416766 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 31.73 03:09:04.383183 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 102.54 00:58:30.970670 4 Y
2 6 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 93.85 01:03:55.998279 7 Y
3 8 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 92.98 01:04:31.644959 7 Y
4 18 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 81.39 01:13:43.277137 7 Y
5 26 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 73.94 01:21:08.933781 7 Y
6 32 James Richie USMAOC 1997 70.61 01:24:58.326534 7 Y
7 34 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.75 01:29:53.312631 4 Y
8 40 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 59.02 01:41:39.587033 7 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 55.76 01:47:35.767068 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 123.84 00:48:26.950459 2 Y
    Graeme Farrand 2000 87.97 01:08:12.403425 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 80.43 01:14:35.782785 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 79.94 01:15:03.323431 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 74.52 01:20:30.657840 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 67.39 01:29:01.960378 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 62.67 01:35:44.474306 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 59.46 01:40:54.697915 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 58.75 01:42:07.723904 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 55.09 01:48:55.039850 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 54.96 01:49:10.385492 2 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 72.99 01:22:11.911528 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 72.51 01:22:44.885148 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 72.03 01:23:18.051949 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 68.56 01:27:31.049069 1 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 0 36.29 02:45:19.171632 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y