Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2017

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 86.06 00:58:05.879083 4 Y
2 32 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 69.26 01:12:11.561808 5 Y
3 41 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 66.68 01:14:59.146293 6 Y
    Jessica Colleran COC 2001 57.19 01:27:25.597722 2 Y
    Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 54.49 01:31:45.821195 2 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 71.82 01:09:37.169704 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 55 Julie Keim SVO 1981 56.77 01:28:04.175762 7 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 83.57 00:59:49.883022 2 Y
    Janice Gardner OUTAH 1982 63.51 01:18:43.634277 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 50.44 01:39:07.342771 2 Y
    Lina Lindberg BOK 1979 41.92 01:59:16.265256 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 41.18 02:01:25.617496 1 Y
    Wendy Wroblewski QOC 1979 36.14 02:18:21.405488 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 17 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 84.60 00:59:06.000537 6 Y
2 19 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 82.83 01:00:21.832240 8 Y
3 35 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 68.51 01:12:58.722194 7 Y
4 40 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 67.95 01:13:35.151464 5 Y
5 62 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 47.13 01:46:05.622276 5 Y
    Peg Davis TSN 1954 11.97 06:57:49.577540 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 81.46 01:01:22.717471 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 68.92 01:12:33.106889 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 55.40 01:30:15.283541 2 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 44.48 01:52:24.080049 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 67.90 01:13:38.564848 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 61 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 47.78 01:44:38.449794 5 Y
2 66 Heidi Hall ROC 1969 40.76 02:02:40.848263 5 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 75.54 01:06:11.468023 3 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 34.72 02:24:01.009545 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 91.93 00:54:23.446036 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 82.79 01:00:23.631172 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 78.52 01:03:40.445498 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 67.89 01:13:38.966299 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 64.76 01:17:12.684956 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 60.67 01:22:24.729284 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 59.33 01:24:16.227605 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 57.40 01:27:06.084234 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 52.76 01:34:45.727331 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 45.78 01:49:12.812822 2 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 42.12 01:58:43.260597 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 33.57 02:28:57.126816 2 Y
    Boryana Peeva QOC 1970 19.00 04:23:12.966289 2 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 97.96 00:51:02.623550 6 Y
2 34 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.82 01:12:39.477188 10 Y
3 36 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 68.50 01:12:59.704720 6 Y
4 43 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 66.24 01:15:29.095749 6 Y
5 51 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 60.13 01:23:09.405265 4 Y
6 54 Mary Jones OK 1963 57.14 01:27:30.302253 6 Y
7 60 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 49.53 01:40:56.325469 4 Y
8 68 Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 25.40 03:16:49.637748 4 Y
9 69 Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 16.19 05:08:48.894505 4 Y
10 70 Florence Tan QOC 1964 15.70 05:18:26.292930 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 69.00 01:12:27.681365 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 35.04 02:22:41.528052 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 70.39 01:11:01.813306 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 65.50 01:16:20.500146 2 Y
    Iris Kosch COC 1967 57.53 01:26:54.489366 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 40.96 02:02:03.423144 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 28.71 02:54:10.348967 2 Y
    Susan Worthington UNO 1963 26.62 03:07:49.354418 2 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 25.82 03:13:38.386060 2 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 21.57 03:51:50.446041 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 13.77 06:03:13.975939 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 61.69 01:21:03.163996 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 46.49 01:47:32.766631 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 56 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 56.27 01:28:51.492274 7 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 81.63 01:01:15.052735 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 68.29 01:13:12.722260 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 57.64 01:26:45.137288 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 56.51 01:28:28.969392 2 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 54.29 01:32:05.685771 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 32.43 02:34:10.535502 2 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 74.43 01:07:10.450769 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 75.20 01:06:29.309952 4 Y
2 31 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 69.87 01:11:33.994817 5 Y
3 45 Hayden Ratliff COC 2000 64.86 01:17:05.081399 5 Y
4 46 David Middleton QOC 2000 64.45 01:17:34.850598 5 Y
    David Muench QOC 2001 70.44 01:10:59.105990 3 Y
    Brennen Hall DVOA 1999 68.58 01:12:54.672496 3 Y
    Josh Henriques QOC 1999 67.86 01:13:40.548750 3 Y
    Wayan Christoffersen COC 2000 50.71 01:38:35.558929 3 Y
    Avery Michalchuk FWOC 2000 46.38 01:47:47.845410 3 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 92.00 00:54:20.881582 2 Y
    Tyson Martino FWOC 2001 89.38 00:55:56.416720 2 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 84.29 00:59:18.995499 2 Y
    Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 76.14 01:05:40.098511 2 Y
    Robert Nunnery 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 94.55 00:52:53.057100 1 Y
    Chris Berggren 2000 66.14 01:15:35.892865 1 Y
    Jared Deselms 2002 65.61 01:16:12.445225 1 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 65.33 01:16:31.996488 1 Y
    Christopher Paluch 2001 62.82 01:19:35.608343 1 Y
    Kyle Ketten 2000 60.72 01:22:20.518991 1 Y
    Davy Williams BAOC 2001 60.01 01:23:19.172778 1 Y
    Jarrod Meyer 2000 54.47 01:31:47.505599 1 Y
    Ramandeep Singh 2001 49.08 01:41:52.744677 1 Y
    Parker Higgens 2000 48.46 01:43:10.099671 1 Y
    Nathan Booth 2002 47.68 01:44:52.106257 1 Y
    Eli Svoboda 2002 46.18 01:48:16.119430 1 Y
    Gabriel Galster 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bill Cusworth 1967 99.78 00:50:06.739120 4 Y
2 5 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 96.77 00:51:40.062541 4 Y
3 11 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 88.70 00:56:22.351850 5 Y
4 16 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 84.89 00:58:54.123866 5 Y
5 27 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 73.32 01:08:11.538821 4 Y
6 33 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 69.02 01:12:26.857526 4 Y
7 42 Carl Muench QOC 1964 66.25 01:15:28.623660 5 Y
8 52 David Yee NEOC 1963 57.83 01:26:27.395845 4 Y
9 53 Paul Hession QOC 1966 57.60 01:26:48.690070 8 Y
10 63 Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 45.31 01:50:20.983571 4 Y
11 64 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.41 01:52:34.930583 5 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 108.71 00:45:59.733793 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 100.18 00:49:54.610564 3 Y
    Christian Kosch COC 1966 88.66 00:56:23.838159 3 Y
    Oyvind Naess COC 1966 72.55 01:08:54.937616 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 47.84 01:44:30.765390 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 32.12 02:35:40.015617 3 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 30.60 02:43:24.961332 3 Y
    Mats Sundbue 1963 94.16 00:53:06.170984 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 88.55 00:56:27.748264 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 78.03 01:04:04.907059 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.98 01:04:56.878771 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 76.82 01:05:05.100661 2 Y
    Norman Fuss QOC 1966 53.36 01:33:42.329078 2 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 46.09 01:48:29.032680 2 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 24.03 03:28:04.880116 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 79.88 01:02:35.542481 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 49.89 01:40:12.630826 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram 1964 35.11 02:22:23.901647 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Drew Cannon BAOC 1963 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Rich QOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 100.17 00:49:55.046787 4 Y
2 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.82 00:53:17.510258 4 Y
3 7 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 91.92 00:54:23.830537 10 Y
4 8 JP Lande RMOC 1960 91.87 00:54:25.529728 8 Y
5 9 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 91.23 00:54:48.277848 7 Y
6 10 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 91.05 00:54:54.894128 9 Y
7 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.67 00:57:01.923449 5 Y
8 14 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 85.76 00:58:17.985811 7 Y
9 18 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 83.62 00:59:47.521610 5 Y
10 22 Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 76.43 01:05:25.222788 6 Y
11 25 Kean Williams COC 1958 74.89 01:06:45.737401 5 Y
12 26 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 73.89 01:07:40.171285 4 Y
13 29 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 71.73 01:09:42.190704 7 Y
14 30 Ken Moore OOC 1960 70.04 01:11:23.204099 4 Y
15 37 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 68.24 01:13:16.446531 4 Y
16 49 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 62.95 01:19:25.586942 6 Y
17 50 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 62.59 01:19:53.476250 5 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 75.98 01:05:48.178613 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 70.31 01:11:07.057126 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.01 01:20:38.074493 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 56.94 01:27:48.711645 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 55.14 01:30:40.552515 3 Y
    William Leahy CTOC 1958 49.69 01:40:37.998980 3 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 34.40 02:25:21.290492 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 78.21 01:03:56.061260 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 76.18 01:05:38.262018 2 Y
    Rob Plowright HOC 1962 73.47 01:08:03.213779 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 67.28 01:14:19.157984 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 65.43 01:16:24.967625 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 54.81 01:31:13.736695 2 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 50.99 01:38:03.456887 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 27.07 03:04:42.922342 2 Y
    Bruce Farrand 1960 0.00 2 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Grant Staats 1959 72.17 01:09:17.103170 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 66.96 01:14:40.469703 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.96 01:24:48.227786 1 Y
    Carl Williams BAOC 1960 55.06 01:30:48.851812 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 51.79 01:36:32.915737 1 Y
    Bill Vienna QOC 1961 38.92 02:08:28.239297 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 100.06 00:49:58.238424 6 Y
2 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.69 00:58:20.994560 7 Y
3 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 82.02 01:00:57.427083 10 Y
4 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 80.97 01:01:45.012580 7 Y
5 23 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 76.19 01:05:37.589509 6 Y
6 28 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 71.93 01:09:30.859264 5 Y
7 39 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 67.95 01:13:34.699710 7 Y
8 44 Craig Weber HVO 1954 64.90 01:17:02.446846 5 Y
9 57 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.60 01:29:55.881094 4 Y
10 59 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 50.46 01:39:05.288225 4 Y
11 67 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 38.06 02:11:23.138053 5 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 82.18 01:00:50.653979 3 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 66.33 01:15:23.069342 3 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 63.96 01:18:10.605510 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 51.41 01:37:15.192567 3 Y
    Franklin Fish QOC 1957 37.15 02:14:35.180220 3 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 96.55 00:51:47.268080 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 91.54 00:54:37.166151 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 78.73 01:03:30.684004 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 73.76 01:07:47.053605 2 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 73.70 01:07:50.759284 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 72.50 01:08:57.721925 2 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 69.96 01:11:27.990626 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 69.96 01:11:28.040015 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 66.97 01:14:39.326806 2 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 65.92 01:15:51.089446 2 Y
    Tjelvar Otterbjork 1956 63.55 01:18:40.545471 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 63.09 01:19:15.456272 2 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 62.13 01:20:28.902138 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 61.95 01:20:42.981068 2 Y
    Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 58.73 01:25:08.130039 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 55.53 01:30:02.543021 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 54.56 01:31:38.519782 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 54.01 01:32:34.271609 2 Y
    Gary Hickey GPHXO 1955 50.60 01:38:48.750865 2 Y
    Bjoern-Hugo Myrvang 1957 49.92 01:40:09.035595 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 42.96 01:56:23.362876 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 83.47 00:59:54.032053 1 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 83.39 00:59:57.432273 1 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 79.71 01:02:43.780804 1 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 71.98 01:09:27.819100 1 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 54.90 01:31:04.362333 1 Y
    Russell Damtoft QOC 1954 53.49 01:33:28.024808 1 Y
    Leigh Bailey VICO 1935 49.80 01:40:24.472122 1 Y
    William Pilcher CTOC 1954 45.22 01:50:34.189709 1 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 44.36 01:52:43.353260 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 42.36 01:58:02.388631 1 Y
    Paul Nelson QOC 1957 37.74 02:12:28.548748 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 33.11 02:31:00.616145 1 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 31.44 02:39:01.162786 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 38 Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1995 68.13 01:13:23.622470 7 Y
2 47 David McCombs QOC 1972 64.10 01:18:00.162880 5 Y
3 48 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 63.01 01:19:21.447849 4 Y
4 58 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 53.61 01:33:16.433192 10 Y
5 65 Richard Worner ROC 1947 43.21 01:55:42.665940 4 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 60.19 01:23:04.486918 2 Y
    Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 59.62 01:23:51.980111 2 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 36.78 02:15:56.741054 2 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 21.34 03:54:17.794890 2 Y
    Daniel Shelden QOC 1998 16.46 05:03:48.469721 2 Y
    Stan Barrett BAOC 1972 79.49 01:02:54.243689 1 Y
    Denis Kourakin BAOC 1974 71.73 01:09:42.270033 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 65.91 01:15:51.336685 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 64.23 01:17:50.572498 1 Y
    Will Chesarek QOC 1974 56.56 01:28:23.786272 1 Y
    John Lawrence QOC 1984 54.49 01:31:45.749996 1 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 45.47 01:49:58.144918 1 Y
    Steven Attanasio 1986 44.24 01:53:00.707830 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 42.05 01:58:53.660593 1 Y
    Ethan Boehm BAOC 0 32.73 02:32:45.291768 1 Y
    Severin Heuer USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Alexis Coussa-Cariou 1999 0.00 1 Y