Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 18, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Turner Leigh QOC 2000 87.24 01:08:46.713120 2 Y
    David Sayles USMAOC 1998 79.37 01:15:35.508158 2 Y
    Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 78.80 01:16:08.665378 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 54.85 01:49:23.032066 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 98.87 01:00:41.289100 4 Y
2 4 Violeta Feliciano 1992 96.52 01:02:09.733669 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 94.48 01:03:30.254175 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.25 01:03:39.654323 3 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 93.53 01:04:09.073638 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 91.73 01:05:24.411527 3 Y
    Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 80.00 01:14:59.988179 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 72.26 01:23:02.302941 3 Y
    Amelia Horne COC 1997 71.64 01:23:45.464199 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 68.91 01:27:04.125296 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 67.32 01:29:07.919345 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 101.92 00:58:52.235976 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 100.15 00:59:54.458449 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 94.91 01:03:13.043126 2 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 83.18 01:12:08.059320 2 Y
    Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 82.91 01:12:22.161532 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 33.82 02:57:23.680640 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 33.40 02:59:39.126908 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 28.81 03:28:16.670530 2 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 27.07 03:41:39.809802 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 95.42 01:02:52.901686 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 88.13 01:08:05.008716 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 72.31 01:22:58.694455 4 Y
2 11 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 62.46 01:36:04.063139 4 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 112.33 00:53:24.734563 3 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 100.50 00:59:41.944566 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 84.20 01:11:15.750038 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 36.45 02:44:37.305389 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 20.95 04:46:22.017472 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 102.75 00:58:23.486672 2 Y
    Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 82.22 01:12:58.565558 2 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 80.79 01:14:15.919279 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 80.04 01:14:57.780162 2 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 79.74 01:15:14.415526 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 79.01 01:15:56.132947 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 65.44 01:31:41.390007 2 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 80.10 01:14:54.601870 1 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 61.93 01:36:53.060512 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 52.23 01:54:53.111161 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 95.25 01:02:59.702633 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 87.68 01:08:25.752937 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 86.59 01:09:17.734995 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 74.70 01:20:19.407717 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 71.10 01:24:22.962201 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 67.20 01:29:17.347782 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 65.63 01:31:25.279706 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 54.32 01:50:27.966951 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 43.96 02:16:28.709560 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 79.79 01:15:11.681572 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 47.80 02:05:30.785886 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 103.23 00:58:07.260223 4 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 97.90 01:01:17.183707 4 Y
3 5 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 94.11 01:03:45.172282 4 Y
4 6 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 91.00 01:05:55.993754 4 Y
5 7 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 75.60 01:19:21.636478 4 Y
6 9 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 70.80 01:24:44.687298 4 Y
7 10 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 70.74 01:24:49.015116 4 Y
8 12 Doug Hall ROC 1968 61.67 01:37:17.230935 5 Y
9 13 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 57.54 01:44:16.456041 5 Y
10 15 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 47.13 02:07:19.191232 4 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 95.66 01:02:43.328244 3 Y
    Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 58.97 01:41:44.308086 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 32.77 03:03:06.797699 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 121.08 00:49:33.169389 2 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 105.55 00:56:50.565663 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 99.88 01:00:04.364649 2 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 99.44 01:00:20.349264 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 93.49 01:04:10.501046 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 90.21 01:06:30.548530 2 Y
    Danny O'Callaghan 1972 84.80 01:10:45.365816 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 81.89 01:13:15.964404 2 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 77.92 01:16:59.970301 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 71.74 01:23:37.979195 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.37 01:26:29.447412 2 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 62.51 01:35:59.240674 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 60.14 01:39:45.715058 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 59.98 01:40:01.985636 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 59.19 01:41:21.637629 2 Y
    Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 47.15 02:07:15.928032 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 46.22 02:09:48.721331 2 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 92.17 01:05:05.621677 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 54.97 01:49:09.317694 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 35.38 02:49:33.896216 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 50.90 01:57:52.693792 4 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 62.17 01:36:30.207655 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 138.95 00:43:10.783316 2 Y
    Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 120.64 00:49:43.961892 2 Y
    Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 105.52 00:56:51.740155 2 Y
    Graeme Farrand 2000 98.70 01:00:47.494202 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 90.23 01:06:29.737067 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 89.69 01:06:53.673434 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 83.61 01:11:45.602098 2 Y
    Aleck Breton HVO 1995 83.42 01:11:55.728548 2 Y
    Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 75.65 01:19:18.831991 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 75.60 01:19:21.723245 2 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 70.13 01:25:33.609169 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 68.55 01:27:31.639779 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 60.11 01:39:48.657118 2 Y
    Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 49.44 02:01:21.695621 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 46.54 02:08:54.586796 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 80.87 01:14:11.551884 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y