Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 101.98 00:58:50.154652 10 Y
2 4 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 98.75 01:00:45.550116 8 Y
3 9 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 93.72 01:04:01.272857 8 Y
4 10 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 90.41 01:06:22.068081 9 Y
5 18 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 82.35 01:12:51.478073 5 Y
6 24 Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 77.22 01:17:41.931857 8 Y
7 25 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 76.14 01:18:48.256117 7 Y
8 30 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 73.29 01:21:51.985788 8 Y
9 40 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 69.09 01:26:50.551611 10 Y
10 61 Dong Hun Lee QOC 1997 55.20 01:48:41.158482 5 Y
11 66 Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 48.54 02:03:37.068003 5 Y
12 68 Geon Woo Han QOC 1997 42.51 02:21:09.127523 4 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 51.29 01:56:59.213836 3 Y
    Anton Salmenkyla CSU 1997 101.84 00:58:54.924982 2 Y
    Noah Howlett 1998 95.57 01:02:46.907977 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 76.03 01:18:54.976050 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 74.78 01:20:13.817791 2 Y
    John Barrett PTOC 2000 74.77 01:20:14.642775 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 70.88 01:24:38.825136 2 Y
    Gabe Van Gorder GAOC 2002 68.92 01:27:03.559685 2 Y
    Graeme Farrand 2000 66.45 01:30:17.889806 2 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 63.98 01:33:46.827924 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 63.00 01:35:14.507021 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 61.44 01:37:39.433956 2 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 61.43 01:37:40.239370 2 Y
    Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 61.07 01:38:14.447231 2 Y
    David Sayles USMAOC 1998 59.74 01:40:25.779367 2 Y
    Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 58.94 01:41:47.829887 2 Y
    Logan Sayre OLOU 1999 56.09 01:46:58.477669 2 Y
    Rogelio Cruz HOC 1999 55.56 01:47:59.372621 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 53.45 01:52:15.628826 2 Y
    Seth Preston GAOC 1999 51.87 01:55:40.332171 2 Y
    Jawan Goldwire GAOC 2000 49.64 02:00:51.833293 2 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 49.20 02:01:57.446399 2 Y
    Daniel Riley CAOC 2000 49.07 02:02:16.435942 2 Y
    Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 48.97 02:02:32.070327 2 Y
    Jesse Spyker NTOA 1998 48.25 02:04:20.752190 2 Y
    James Pulliam NTOA 2001 47.46 02:06:25.845826 2 Y
    Austin Harvey GAOC 2001 47.39 02:06:36.556670 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 47.11 02:07:22.278558 2 Y
    Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 46.90 02:07:56.060831 2 Y
    Caleb Bravo NTOA 1999 44.64 02:14:24.824021 2 Y
    Efrain Mendoza NTOA 1999 43.61 02:17:34.488876 2 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 43.08 02:19:16.947751 2 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 42.31 02:21:48.774211 2 Y
    Juan Rodarte HOC 1999 42.01 02:22:49.002895 2 Y
    Abel Hinojosa NTOA 1999 40.47 02:28:14.417335 2 Y
    Devin Preston QOC 1999 39.18 02:33:07.813238 2 Y
    Jadie Smith GAOC 1999 38.99 02:33:52.949385 2 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 36.99 02:42:13.434978 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 36.23 02:45:35.736733 2 Y
    Brandon Courtney 1998 35.58 02:48:39.340600 2 Y
    Leonardo Olguin NTOA 2000 34.13 02:55:48.045965 2 Y
    Saiyang Zhang CNYO 1997 33.64 02:58:20.862222 2 Y
    Antonio III Hernandez NTOA 2002 32.56 03:04:17.681460 2 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 30.81 03:14:43.033719 2 Y
    Michael Mitchell NTOA 1999 30.34 03:17:43.729498 2 Y
    Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 27.88 03:35:11.299681 2 Y
    Seth Mason 2000 25.03 03:59:43.707170 2 Y
    Bennie Brownlee 1999 24.46 04:05:18.240985 2 Y
    Daniel Guerra NTOA 1999 24.13 04:08:36.500280 2 Y
    Cesar Rangel NTOA 1998 23.58 04:14:24.573386 2 Y
    Charlie Fredrikson USMAOC 1997 22.84 04:22:43.705850 2 Y
    Michael Cruz HOC 1999 19.12 05:13:50.836724 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 60.87 01:38:34.191998 1 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 53.77 01:51:35.355105 1 Y
    Yunus Ross BAOC 1998 34.60 02:53:23.130368 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 96.85 01:01:57.132866 9 Y
2 8 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 94.47 01:03:30.649552 15 Y
3 16 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 82.62 01:12:37.268638 7 Y
4 17 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 82.62 01:12:37.509572 7 Y
5 19 Hillary Saeger NEOC 1984 80.00 01:15:00.067599 4 Y
6 20 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 79.77 01:15:13.232762 5 Y
7 37 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 69.48 01:26:21.519319 7 Y
8 46 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 65.42 01:31:42.706376 4 Y
9 48 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 64.80 01:32:35.290474 4 Y
10 55 Kate Knapp GVOC 90 58.46 01:42:38.218110 4 Y
11 67 Michelle Green SMOC 1977 45.78 02:11:03.432960 4 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 109.43 00:54:49.743713 3 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 97.23 01:01:42.748668 3 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 89.93 01:06:42.929157 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 77.92 01:17:00.011650 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 73.79 01:21:18.586953 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 71.49 01:23:55.533662 3 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 66.82 01:29:47.390323 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 66.01 01:30:53.794494 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 63.80 01:34:02.938815 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 59.70 01:40:30.008493 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 51.17 01:57:14.746299 3 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 49.61 02:00:57.238614 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 49.05 02:02:19.976706 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 43.76 02:17:06.131139 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 36.73 02:43:21.947696 3 Y
    Abi Weeds CSU 1977 81.21 01:13:53.158578 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 81.18 01:13:54.698729 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 76.19 01:18:45.283651 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 74.98 01:20:01.284806 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 73.07 01:22:06.584038 2 Y
    Mariana Marynchenko 1989 69.02 01:26:56.182238 2 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 58.46 01:42:37.759645 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 57.58 01:44:12.113305 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 55.17 01:48:44.977489 2 Y
    Sabeth Kosch 1991 54.90 01:49:17.054779 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 49.94 02:00:09.181632 2 Y
    Meghan Woszczynski 1985 41.74 02:23:44.391316 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 40.98 02:26:24.998102 2 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 35.82 02:47:28.910809 2 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 33.81 02:57:28.064938 2 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 21.88 04:34:13.724772 2 Y
    Monika Kalicinska 1992 19.24 05:11:49.249434 2 Y
    Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 85.13 01:10:28.960342 1 Y
    Laura Carluccio 1985 76.41 01:18:31.415672 1 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 76.08 01:18:51.794341 1 Y
    Karin Josefsson 1983 73.89 01:21:12.203668 1 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 69.36 01:26:30.431839 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 58.70 01:42:12.999573 1 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 50.03 01:59:55.714073 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 44.65 02:14:22.308216 1 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 40.68 02:27:29.355921 1 Y
    Jesenia Griger NTOA 1988 0.00 1 Y
    Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Greg Walker Truckee 1981 86.04 01:09:44.338455 4 Y
2 21 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 79.43 01:15:32.173009 5 Y
3 26 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 76.00 01:18:56.605776 6 Y
4 31 J-J Cote LROC 1961 71.29 01:24:09.657519 6 Y
5 35 Vitali Tulchinski Ramblers 1959 70.43 01:25:11.628984 4 Y
6 38 Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 69.36 01:26:30.392147 5 Y
7 42 Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 67.46 01:28:56.883212 5 Y
8 45 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 65.51 01:31:35.682849 4 Y
9 56 Peter Forester 1978 57.11 01:45:03.675331 4 Y
10 62 Dan Grabski CROC 1979 54.69 01:49:42.451543 6 Y
11 65 Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 50.29 01:59:18.695446 4 Y
    Maricel Olaru CAOC 1978 88.24 01:07:59.997461 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 85.63 01:10:04.250566 3 Y
    Mikhail Martemyanov RMOC 1980 82.62 01:12:37.136198 3 Y
    Olli Kara 1979 78.97 01:15:58.763229 3 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 78.58 01:16:21.257583 3 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 71.05 01:24:26.606342 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 54.23 01:50:38.827343 3 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 50.18 01:59:34.132759 3 Y
    Jay Hann BAOC 1957 35.61 02:48:28.408962 3 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 101.83 00:58:55.270593 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 90.36 01:06:23.915166 2 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 83.43 01:11:55.070741 2 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.85 01:20:09.917284 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 66.67 01:29:59.935894 2 Y
    Matthew Griger NTOA 1982 62.09 01:36:37.754121 2 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 53.87 01:51:22.410327 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 41.18 02:25:43.115322 2 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 86.48 01:09:22.576376 1 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 79.85 01:15:08.561253 1 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 52.27 01:54:46.764657 1 Y
    Emil Laurin OOC 1980 51.73 01:55:59.321456 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 49.49 02:01:14.675425 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 77.49 01:17:25.606510 5 Y
2 41 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 68.80 01:27:12.879597 6 Y
3 43 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 67.29 01:29:10.111110 10 Y
4 49 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 64.48 01:33:03.269276 8 Y
5 54 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 62.29 01:36:19.017481 4 Y
6 60 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.08 01:46:58.833503 6 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 84.45 01:11:02.786013 3 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 83.32 01:12:00.768204 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 75.81 01:19:08.797308 3 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 73.79 01:21:18.971697 3 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 70.19 01:25:29.036412 3 Y
    Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 69.32 01:26:33.296125 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 58.29 01:42:55.905842 3 Y
    Kieran Rocks 1976 50.57 01:58:38.262235 3 Y
    Oliver Tabay TOC 1974 38.74 02:34:53.760945 3 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 93.48 01:04:10.895829 2 Y
    Rex Winterbottom BAOC 74 71.56 01:23:50.488822 2 Y
    Doug Bass NTOA 1975 63.75 01:34:07.198362 2 Y
    Dean Hall PTOC 1974 63.09 01:35:06.184718 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 52.47 01:54:21.529762 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 38.27 02:36:46.739682 2 Y
    Yurii Kimachuk 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 103.77 00:57:49.267625 1 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 90.31 01:06:26.156303 1 Y
    Chris Degen 1976 88.46 01:07:49.535277 1 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 80.27 01:14:44.826702 1 Y
    Todor Kolev OOC 1975 75.54 01:19:25.822787 1 Y
    Sami Liponkoski 1974 74.22 01:20:50.411431 1 Y
    Tommi Grover 1976 71.50 01:23:54.807237 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.89 01:27:05.900853 1 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.37 01:27:45.699069 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Pierre Elias 1967 99.24 01:00:27.449589 4 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.78 01:00:44.529458 7 Y
3 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 98.70 01:00:47.415297 5 Y
4 6 Hans Fransson 1972 98.60 01:00:50.933833 6 Y
5 12 Ted Good QOC 1964 87.62 01:08:28.709479 7 Y
6 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 85.02 01:10:34.124887 7 Y
7 15 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 84.23 01:11:13.986899 4 Y
8 22 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 78.42 01:16:30.653120 6 Y
9 28 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.44 01:20:36.178602 7 Y
10 29 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 74.24 01:20:49.187756 8 Y
11 32 Robert Minto ICO 1966 71.21 01:24:15.479214 11 Y
12 34 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 70.64 01:24:56.367936 16 Y
13 36 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 70.15 01:25:31.836099 5 Y
14 39 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.22 01:26:40.868464 5 Y
15 47 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 65.30 01:31:52.956487 4 Y
16 51 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 63.95 01:33:49.593020 7 Y
17 52 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 63.91 01:33:52.680375 4 Y
18 58 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 56.34 01:46:29.614266 4 Y
19 59 John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.09 01:46:57.877388 6 Y
20 63 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.49 01:52:10.165071 5 Y
21 71 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 15.62 06:24:09.636500 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 97.90 01:01:17.374311 3 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 91.46 01:05:36.281762 3 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 82.70 01:12:33.068587 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 64.97 01:32:20.691676 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.36 01:33:13.246450 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 61.03 01:38:18.373168 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 59.70 01:40:30.576983 3 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 51.96 01:55:29.059556 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.64 02:17:28.883191 3 Y
    Nick Howlett 1967 85.35 01:10:17.984321 2 Y
    Volodymyr Gniedov 1970 81.12 01:13:57.665472 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.66 01:17:15.589478 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.27 01:19:42.792665 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 73.15 01:22:01.565033 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 69.28 01:26:36.031921 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 67.01 01:29:32.618984 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 64.48 01:33:03.310861 2 Y
    Louis Smith III OLOU 1969 57.80 01:43:47.977077 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 53.12 01:52:56.513603 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.39 02:01:28.502821 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 46.25 02:09:43.028550 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.10 02:19:12.217432 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 42.21 02:22:09.390467 2 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 33.97 02:56:39.086247 2 Y
    Daniel O'Callaghan 1972 32.11 03:06:52.035856 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 25.75 03:52:58.041855 2 Y
    Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Christian Jomaas 1968 87.21 01:08:48.070910 1 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 79.51 01:15:27.460707 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 73.28 01:21:52.945661 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 66.87 01:29:43.395015 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 55.37 01:48:21.956480 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 49.38 02:01:30.245311 1 Y
    Kenneth Harker 1972 43.32 02:18:30.544712 1 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 43.23 02:18:48.387085 1 Y
    Scott Sampson 0 41.96 02:23:00.017047 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 36.41 02:44:46.869221 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 27 Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 74.65 01:20:22.502923 10 Y
2 53 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 62.59 01:35:51.303874 7 Y
3 57 David Waller OCIN 1965 56.54 01:46:07.455083 4 Y
4 64 Charles Carrick QOC 1964 52.76 01:53:43.865209 4 Y
5 69 Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 42.01 02:22:50.357240 4 Y
6 70 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 29.60 03:22:43.639728 4 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 95.47 01:02:50.911008 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 95.09 01:03:05.691894 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 94.53 01:03:28.402856 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 90.28 01:06:27.690691 3 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 80.36 01:14:40.020717 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 67.93 01:28:19.205149 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 64.08 01:33:37.816503 3 Y
    Andrew Komm QOC 1984 64.06 01:33:39.820417 3 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 51.37 01:56:47.561489 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 39.70 02:31:07.835257 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti 1987 39.21 02:33:01.319629 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 99.71 01:00:10.604014 2 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 93.46 01:04:11.873176 2 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 84.82 01:10:44.409888 2 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 77.62 01:17:17.848197 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 76.91 01:18:00.563617 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 76.85 01:18:04.689158 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 73.96 01:21:07.747491 2 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 72.26 01:23:01.717087 2 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 67.79 01:28:30.631552 2 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 64.56 01:32:56.029689 2 Y
    Gregory Hope USMAOC 1983 64.56 01:32:56.632790 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 60.94 01:38:27.634878 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 60.51 01:39:09.475197 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 53.17 01:52:51.278722 2 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 51.17 01:57:15.232042 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 49.32 02:01:39.688304 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 49.18 02:02:00.450381 2 Y
    Benjamin Litzen 1997 45.70 02:11:16.870166 2 Y
    Andrew Spicer 1994 37.65 02:39:21.713157 2 Y
    Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 104.91 00:57:11.639994 1 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 92.03 01:05:11.795283 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 89.66 01:06:55.265998 1 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 78.09 01:16:49.802704 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 68.93 01:27:02.683442 1 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 56.25 01:46:39.596214 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 45.34 02:12:19.430248 1 Y
    Marwan Mattar 1985 28.69 03:29:06.932048 1 Y
    Sam Reed DVOA 1992 0.00 1 Y