Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 24, 2017

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.39 00:52:58.424936 7 Y
2 11 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 83.85 00:59:37.876503 5 Y
3 24 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 79.98 01:02:31.092205 5 Y
4 49 Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 68.92 01:12:33.098933 4 Y
5 65 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 65.74 01:16:03.088673 5 Y
6 81 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 60.66 01:22:25.773201 6 Y
7 145 Salinda Miller CAOC 2002 32.48 02:33:55.842118 4 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 62.61 01:19:51.611941 3 Y
    Sarah Petersen BAOC 1999 49.71 01:40:34.804743 3 Y
    Amelia Horne COC 1997 63.02 01:19:20.290908 2 Y
    Shania Rodney GAOC 1999 60.81 01:22:13.009953 2 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 56.73 01:28:08.511281 2 Y
    Chanda Riggio GAOC 2000 46.69 01:47:05.863477 2 Y
    Caitlyn Charles GAOC 2000 41.82 01:59:33.543909 2 Y
    Jasmine Brown GAOC 2000 39.93 02:05:13.175814 2 Y
    Jennifer Harnage GAOC 2002 38.24 02:10:44.988059 2 Y
    Haley Hojnowski GAOC 1998 36.67 02:16:20.190127 2 Y
    Alma Duran NTOA 1999 33.82 02:27:51.168718 2 Y
    Anna Hernandez NTOA 2001 31.36 02:39:26.401526 2 Y
    Ileana Gonzalez NTOA 2000 30.21 02:45:29.067152 2 Y
    Allison Richmond HOC 1999 29.82 02:47:39.283251 2 Y
    Monserrat Hernandez NTOA 2000 19.29 04:19:12.402122 2 Y
    Ariel Dybowski 1999 17.14 04:51:46.869256 2 Y
    Sarah Andries NTOA 1998 16.55 05:02:12.128148 2 Y
    Iyari Rostro NTOA 1998 14.94 05:34:36.746543 2 Y
    Alexanderia Hohn HOC 1999 14.40 05:47:18.933881 2 Y
    Rhiannon Cortez HOC 1999 7.44 11:12:06.355603 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 100 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 53.54 01:33:22.977953 5 Y
2 108 Julie Keim SVO 1981 51.54 01:37:01.197421 6 Y
    Ioana Fleming RMOC 1977 61.83 01:20:51.958426 3 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 40.02 02:04:56.314632 3 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 28.49 02:55:29.142977 3 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 71.03 01:10:23.397272 2 Y
    Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1980 67.50 01:14:04.283779 2 Y
    Karen Whitbread OOC 1978 35.20 02:22:02.746702 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 34.30 02:25:46.622149 2 Y
    Zuzana Wibmer 1981 50.75 01:38:31.116081 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 70.84 01:10:35.117385 5 Y
2 52 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 68.58 01:12:54.633124 4 Y
3 60 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 66.99 01:14:38.320354 6 Y
4 73 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 63.65 01:18:32.935846 4 Y
5 79 Courtney Stevens 1974 60.82 01:22:12.544458 7 Y
6 85 Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 59.04 01:24:41.181840 4 Y
7 88 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 57.77 01:26:33.030296 7 Y
8 130 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 45.91 01:48:54.537294 10 Y
9 144 Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 34.36 02:25:31.267742 7 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 66.69 01:14:58.192706 3 Y
    Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 50.37 01:39:15.518846 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 49.39 01:41:13.917389 3 Y
    Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.02 02:15:03.165558 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 71.64 01:09:47.322847 2 Y
    Anna Pandelova CAOC 1974 50.11 01:39:47.292090 2 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 47.28 01:45:44.738082 2 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 68.02 01:13:30.254207 1 Y
    Anna Stoyanova Pandelova CAOC 1974 51.42 01:37:14.281721 1 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 38.83 02:08:46.345638 1 Y
    Jennifer Harker 1974 31.07 02:40:55.217424 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Pia Webb CSU 1971 83.47 00:59:53.982848 8 Y
2 26 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 78.95 01:03:19.637566 5 Y
3 84 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 59.59 01:23:54.285436 7 Y
4 99 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 54.30 01:32:05.359506 8 Y
5 102 B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 53.00 01:34:20.532226 10 Y
6 129 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 46.33 01:47:54.820555 5 Y
7 151 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.83 03:38:59.309256 5 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 60.03 01:23:17.697355 3 Y
    Katja Mathys TOC 1968 56.81 01:28:00.609869 3 Y
    Barbara Niess-May SMOC 1970 46.13 01:48:23.080982 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 40.41 02:03:44.588944 3 Y
    Sandy Beverly OK 1968 26.51 03:08:34.636565 3 Y
    Suzanne Park 1971 26.41 03:09:18.547170 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 24.31 03:25:39.625723 3 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 66.97 01:14:39.293289 2 Y
    Adria Fransson 1972 58.72 01:25:08.771615 2 Y
    Heidi Hall ROC 1969 37.74 02:12:29.641710 2 Y
    Christel Tessier NTOA 1971 35.09 02:22:30.143412 2 Y
    Ellen Stibler HVO 1967 34.68 02:24:11.482224 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 31.92 02:36:39.024455 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 24.67 03:22:41.716842 2 Y
    Lori Heron ONB 1971 15.72 05:17:59.578728 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 13.82 06:01:42.932959 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 43.21 01:55:42.275876 1 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 34.33 02:25:39.327272 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 93.11 00:53:41.915991 6 Y
2 31 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 76.33 01:05:30.446326 4 Y
3 51 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 68.78 01:12:41.510359 9 Y
4 53 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 68.46 01:13:01.913881 5 Y
5 80 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 60.82 01:22:12.653062 12 Y
6 91 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 56.71 01:28:10.027079 5 Y
7 92 Mary Jones OK 1963 56.66 01:28:14.313123 14 Y
8 93 Julie Cleary HVO 1964 56.32 01:28:46.359888 5 Y
9 95 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 55.43 01:30:11.806453 4 Y
10 96 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 55.39 01:30:16.542426 7 Y
11 104 Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 52.61 01:35:02.785147 6 Y
12 111 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 51.02 01:37:59.865825 6 Y
13 114 Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 50.20 01:39:35.967557 5 Y
14 119 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 48.64 01:42:47.470597 5 Y
15 121 Brenda Carlson-Brown SMOC 1960 48.11 01:43:55.590432 4 Y
16 125 Anne Billman 1959 47.14 01:46:04.444677 5 Y
17 128 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 46.61 01:47:16.224612 8 Y
18 132 Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 45.14 01:50:46.196536 7 Y
    Pauliina Lankinen COC 1964 63.96 01:18:10.540725 3 Y
    Tuulikki Salmenkyla 1963 62.08 01:20:32.601912 3 Y
    Gøril Jones RMOC 1962 57.89 01:26:21.906037 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 56.91 01:27:51.146529 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 53.57 01:33:20.184055 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 52.63 01:35:00.026363 3 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 49.65 01:40:42.748302 3 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 36.11 02:18:27.038583 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 32.87 02:32:07.476696 3 Y
    Florence Tan QOC 1964 22.82 03:39:04.260415 3 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 14.93 05:34:49.926151 3 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 39.52 02:06:32.045602 2 Y
    Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 33.41 02:29:38.997226 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 54.31 01:32:03.472293 1 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 47.42 01:45:25.796748 1 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 38.25 02:10:43.683600 1 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 34.79 02:23:42.963405 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 82.34 01:00:43.266579 4 Y
2 139 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 40.75 02:02:41.979435 7 Y
    Pia Blake YOA 1996 80.03 01:02:28.707254 3 Y
    Lena Mathys 1997 70.32 01:11:06.274409 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 65.42 01:16:26.024244 3 Y
    Johanna van Lieshout EOOC 1989 45.21 01:50:36.064840 3 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 41.88 01:59:23.354811 3 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 41.58 02:00:15.806777 3 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 61.97 01:20:41.321918 2 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 43.19 01:55:46.645584 2 Y
    Nancy Neuburger PTOC 1945 36.04 02:18:44.266871 2 Y
    Nancy Niemann HOC 1952 35.00 02:22:50.964486 2 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 34.53 02:24:49.317472 2 Y
    Reta Roe PTOC 1943 29.52 02:49:23.554287 2 Y
    Claire Dell OCIN 1942 24.11 03:27:24.006091 2 Y
    Katherine Willcox RMOC 1990 0.00 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 79.31 01:03:02.802121 1 Y
    Catherine Olsson 0 53.41 01:33:37.117833 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 45.99 01:48:43.222976 1 Y
    Sarah Komm QOC 1985 41.05 02:01:48.788671 1 Y
    Meghan Woszczynski 1985 41.00 02:01:57.143719 1 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 38.23 02:10:47.403456 1 Y
    Stephanie Allport 1986 23.15 03:35:59.542486 1 Y
    Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 103.24 00:48:25.928865 5 Y
2 12 Jake Minta GAOC 2000 83.77 00:59:41.163538 4 Y
3 17 Graeme Farrand 2000 81.71 01:01:11.390847 4 Y
4 19 James Reeder OCIN 2000 81.19 01:01:34.983109 8 Y
5 22 John Barrett PTOC 2000 80.34 01:02:14.091095 6 Y
6 27 Konrad Gessl MNOC 2001 78.58 01:03:37.882945 7 Y
7 28 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 78.39 01:03:46.836011 9 Y
8 33 Antoine Finot 2000 75.76 01:06:00.021176 5 Y
9 34 Gabe Van Gorder GAOC 2002 75.14 01:06:32.338405 4 Y
10 43 Maxwell Ball MNOC 1999 70.62 01:10:48.111278 4 Y
11 45 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 70.26 01:11:10.096486 7 Y
12 47 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 69.73 01:11:42.308442 7 Y
13 59 Andrew Heron ONB 2000 67.05 01:14:34.194843 5 Y
14 61 Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 66.80 01:14:50.902491 4 Y
15 62 Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 66.76 01:14:53.505464 4 Y
16 64 Jawan Goldwire GAOC 2000 65.96 01:15:48.484590 4 Y
17 78 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 60.91 01:22:05.464878 4 Y
18 82 Jadie Smith GAOC 1999 60.02 01:23:18.615867 4 Y
19 107 Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 51.94 01:36:15.392038 4 Y
20 112 Skyler Hertel OCIN 2001 50.78 01:38:28.382529 7 Y
21 118 Austin Harvey GAOC 2001 49.02 01:42:00.021675 4 Y
22 131 Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 45.77 01:49:14.364526 4 Y
23 143 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 36.86 02:15:39.821560 5 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 90.81 00:55:03.716327 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 71.17 01:10:15.216004 3 Y
    David Svoboda FWOC 2000 69.96 01:11:28.114311 3 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 69.91 01:11:31.315948 3 Y
    Todd Park 1999 34.96 02:23:01.839550 3 Y
    Tyler Pachter 2000 33.01 02:31:28.121662 3 Y
    Max LaCorte 1999 24.91 03:20:42.407549 3 Y
    Benjamin Bond MVOC 2000 20.73 04:01:13.375413 3 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 10.13 08:13:32.102818 3 Y
    Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 112.33 00:44:30.784904 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 110.28 00:45:20.326402 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 84.47 00:59:11.481297 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 82.11 01:00:53.482979 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 80.06 01:02:27.314733 2 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 77.58 01:04:27.183158 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 74.96 01:06:42.164891 2 Y
    Ethan Hall NEOC 1999 73.26 01:08:15.263309 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 71.16 01:10:16.143943 2 Y
    Fredrick Hall QOC 1999 68.43 01:13:03.932946 2 Y
    Logan Sayre OLOU 1999 63.34 01:18:56.149207 2 Y
    Rogelio Cruz HOC 1999 62.77 01:19:39.701927 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 61.39 01:21:26.510446 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 60.36 01:22:50.209726 2 Y
    David Middleton QOC 2000 59.69 01:23:45.712391 2 Y
    Seth Preston GAOC 1999 58.58 01:25:20.848798 2 Y
    Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 58.07 01:26:05.803751 2 Y
    Michael Miles GAOC 2001 55.03 01:30:51.209482 2 Y
    Ben Carter 2000 54.19 01:32:15.702994 2 Y
    James Pulliam NTOA 2001 53.60 01:33:16.926881 2 Y
    Shijie Guo 1998 52.68 01:34:54.935642 2 Y
    Ethan Morales FLO 1999 52.11 01:35:56.617482 2 Y
    Daniel Burgess-Wise GAOC 1999 52.05 01:36:04.058998 2 Y
    Caleb Bravo NTOA 1999 50.41 01:39:11.157426 2 Y
    Brandon North 1999 49.88 01:40:13.876355 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 49.65 01:40:42.308366 2 Y
    Efrain Mendoza NTOA 1999 49.27 01:41:29.064185 2 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 48.67 01:42:44.415503 2 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 47.79 01:44:37.708897 2 Y
    Juan Rodarte HOC 1999 47.44 01:45:23.321583 2 Y
    Andrew Wohlert GAOC 2000 46.44 01:47:39.514870 2 Y
    Alexander Simmons FLO 2000 46.09 01:48:29.065268 2 Y
    Cameron Smith GAOC 1999 45.77 01:49:14.898196 2 Y
    Abel Hinojosa NTOA 1999 45.70 01:49:24.731360 2 Y
    Gage Phillips FLO 1999 44.63 01:52:02.335966 2 Y
    Devin Preston QOC 1999 44.26 01:52:58.037329 2 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 41.77 01:59:42.657614 2 Y
    Garrison Beatty GAOC 2000 41.10 02:01:38.677743 2 Y
    Griffin Nance GAOC 1999 40.12 02:04:37.173537 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 39.86 02:05:25.982988 2 Y
    Jordan Cook GAOC 1999 38.70 02:09:11.346153 2 Y
    Leonardo Olguin NTOA 2000 38.56 02:09:40.925434 2 Y
    Matthew Dirndorfer QOC 1999 37.42 02:13:37.595420 2 Y
    Alex McRae GAOC 1999 36.80 02:15:51.200692 2 Y
    Antonio III Hernandez NTOA 2002 36.76 02:16:01.069933 2 Y
    Michael Mitchell NTOA 1999 34.27 02:25:53.555104 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 34.08 02:26:43.789367 2 Y
    Jacob Gallichio GAOC 2001 28.91 02:52:55.400627 2 Y
    Seth Mason 2000 28.28 02:56:47.328642 2 Y
    Bennie Brownlee 1999 27.63 03:00:56.784939 2 Y
    Daniel Guerra NTOA 1999 27.21 03:03:44.973386 2 Y
    John Blank QOC 1999 26.09 03:11:39.229603 2 Y
    Tianyu Li 1998 25.54 03:15:46.229092 2 Y
    Carson Cole GAOC 1999 24.88 03:20:57.664385 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 23.71 03:30:52.421561 2 Y
    Ryker Maxwell GAOC 2001 22.96 03:37:44.080835 2 Y
    Levi Berry FLO 2000 22.04 03:46:51.677038 2 Y
    Michael Cruz HOC 1999 21.63 03:51:10.508079 2 Y
    Samuel Alfod GAOC 1999 21.37 03:53:59.035676 2 Y
    Ryan Collyer FLO 1999 21.31 03:54:40.530362 2 Y
    William Frazier 2000 20.53 04:03:30.015693 2 Y
    Tyler Davis 1999 19.28 04:19:18.778577 2 Y
    Andrew Lamb GAOC 2000 19.20 04:20:27.936388 2 Y
    Bryce McKee 1999 19.11 04:21:38.823145 2 Y
    Aaron Ray GAOC 2001 18.64 04:28:14.751614 2 Y
    Josh Norton FLO 2000 18.22 04:34:28.203794 2 Y
    Joeseph Wanger QOC 2000 17.48 04:46:01.111841 2 Y
    Nicholas Lambros GAOC 2000 17.45 04:46:34.360812 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 16.33 05:06:08.314657 2 Y
    Trevor Lyles GAOC 1999 15.49 05:22:41.437166 2 Y
    Hunter Nix 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Garrett Blake FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Braden Goings FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Prellner CSU 1998 119.28 00:41:55.002122 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 104.61 00:47:47.659246 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 69.53 01:11:54.618889 1 Y
    Kanstantsin Paulau DVOA 1998 61.08 01:21:51.474525 1 Y
    Maddox McDonald 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Brendan Hurst 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 102.38 00:48:50.362470 4 Y
2 5 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 88.89 00:56:14.864460 5 Y
3 8 Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 87.15 00:57:22.528166 7 Y
4 10 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 86.27 00:57:57.476325 7 Y
5 16 Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 81.98 01:00:59.622433 7 Y
6 23 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 80.09 01:02:25.939030 5 Y
7 35 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 75.14 01:06:32.656933 5 Y
8 40 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 72.30 01:09:09.442445 6 Y
9 41 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 71.02 01:10:24.396282 10 Y
10 57 Carl Muench QOC 1964 67.28 01:14:18.964855 11 Y
11 58 David Yee NEOC 1963 67.08 01:14:32.556836 10 Y
12 70 Kean Williams COC 1958 64.56 01:17:26.867310 8 Y
13 76 Tom Bruce QOC 1962 62.08 01:20:32.839532 4 Y
14 83 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 59.64 01:23:49.814884 4 Y
15 97 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 55.01 01:30:53.843121 5 Y
16 110 Steve Heron ONB 1966 51.26 01:37:32.708432 5 Y
17 117 Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1963 49.58 01:40:51.363052 4 Y
18 122 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 48.04 01:44:04.737456 6 Y
19 123 Randall Porter OCIN 1967 47.89 01:44:23.747954 6 Y
20 133 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 44.36 01:52:42.870129 7 Y
21 138 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 43.15 01:55:53.162624 7 Y
22 140 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.32 02:04:01.012829 9 Y
23 147 John Vincent QOC 1964 32.01 02:36:12.968009 4 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 111.28 00:44:55.831946 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 83.58 00:59:49.393733 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 80.86 01:01:50.283166 3 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 77.20 01:04:46.041855 3 Y
    Ivars Eskins 1962 76.70 01:05:11.227781 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 71.98 01:09:27.760520 3 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 68.41 01:13:05.021596 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 65.85 01:15:55.855527 3 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 63.61 01:18:36.249656 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 54.69 01:31:25.364086 3 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 53.64 01:33:12.419324 3 Y
    Phil Conway 1963 52.63 01:35:00.610887 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 47.13 01:46:05.538731 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 45.50 01:49:52.935213 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 45.18 01:50:40.433225 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 39.61 02:06:13.253526 3 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 38.79 02:08:53.699919 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 36.20 02:18:06.625698 3 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 34.98 02:22:57.399079 3 Y
    Doug Hollowell 1963 83.40 00:59:57.018739 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.97 01:03:18.710174 2 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 66.63 01:15:02.361976 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 61.80 01:20:54.483944 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 57.84 01:26:26.639856 2 Y
    Effard Henson FLO 1963 47.54 01:45:10.567602 2 Y
    Arthur Lee Sumner VOC 1965 44.52 01:52:19.249660 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 38.13 02:11:07.339397 2 Y
    Chris Heron 1965 0.00 2 Y
    Dancho Hristov 1966 102.76 00:48:39.504176 1 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.46 00:55:53.336162 1 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.99 01:04:56.856356 1 Y
    Bart Miller RMOC 1966 72.29 01:09:09.759319 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 62.71 01:19:43.995441 1 Y
    David Waller OCIN 1965 58.47 01:25:31.087347 1 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 57.57 01:26:51.180689 1 Y
    Mark Geldmeier SLOC 1964 57.35 01:27:11.233624 1 Y
    Erik Hansson 1964 44.70 01:51:51.746391 1 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Carl Christy OLOU 1962 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 88.65 00:56:24.066087 7 Y
2 9 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 86.94 00:57:30.722139 7 Y
3 18 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 81.40 01:01:25.346377 6 Y
4 20 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 80.68 01:01:58.476852 7 Y
5 29 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 77.30 01:04:41.205286 7 Y
6 32 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 76.24 01:05:35.108860 7 Y
7 39 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 72.32 01:09:07.990403 4 Y
8 48 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 68.99 01:12:28.252415 5 Y
9 50 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 68.87 01:12:35.899655 7 Y
10 55 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.53 01:14:02.506589 6 Y
11 56 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 67.28 01:14:18.805102 9 Y
12 66 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 65.65 01:16:09.941164 8 Y
13 68 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.46 01:16:22.621481 7 Y
14 71 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 64.56 01:17:27.117908 5 Y
15 86 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 58.06 01:26:06.847225 6 Y
16 89 David Levine BFLO 1959 57.75 01:26:35.252672 7 Y
17 90 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 56.82 01:28:00.196015 4 Y
18 94 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 55.89 01:29:27.961178 4 Y
19 141 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 40.26 02:04:12.463613 4 Y
20 149 Doran Duckworth FLO 1959 30.65 02:43:08.066070 4 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 94.49 00:52:54.826838 3 Y
    Tom Hollowell 1961 83.87 00:59:36.865373 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 83.44 00:59:55.358287 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 75.01 01:06:39.360265 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 60.26 01:22:58.038792 3 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 59.92 01:23:26.929509 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 59.23 01:24:25.375717 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 58.17 01:25:57.151472 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 57.42 01:27:04.308104 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 57.40 01:27:06.839740 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 56.27 01:28:51.663976 3 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 54.54 01:31:40.491330 3 Y
    Dave Lane OCIN 1962 33.92 02:27:23.370740 3 Y
    Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 33.08 02:31:09.228071 3 Y
    Michael Raz OOC 1957 30.07 02:46:17.426482 3 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 22.39 03:43:19.120656 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 72.07 01:09:22.791483 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 72.03 01:09:25.132356 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.17 01:13:20.570542 2 Y
    Krum Sergiev GMOC 1961 66.29 01:15:25.678873 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 65.98 01:15:47.057591 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 58.22 01:25:53.154875 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 54.99 01:30:55.285461 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.09 02:07:54.162433 2 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 32.51 02:33:48.758269 2 Y
    Jim Stevens NTOA 1957 28.88 02:53:08.767743 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 63.93 01:18:12.321545 1 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 62.95 01:19:25.653253 1 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.86 01:19:32.693393 1 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 61.84 01:20:51.610232 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 60.93 01:22:03.629855 1 Y
    Erik Ringnes GPHXO 1959 53.81 01:32:55.138798 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 47.39 01:45:30.676394 1 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 41.35 02:00:55.896789 1 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 37.93 02:11:49.818989 1 Y
    Ian Munslow RMOC 1948 25.73 03:14:19.890560 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 24.32 03:25:35.378052 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 88.07 00:56:46.482224 7 Y
2 15 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.28 01:00:46.304362 14 Y
3 21 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.44 01:02:09.569463 14 Y
4 25 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 79.37 01:02:59.685602 4 Y
5 30 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 76.76 01:05:08.058744 8 Y
6 36 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 73.99 01:07:34.852989 4 Y
7 37 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 73.20 01:08:18.638039 12 Y
8 38 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 72.46 01:08:59.945521 12 Y
9 44 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 70.34 01:11:04.885643 8 Y
10 46 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 69.95 01:11:28.829708 6 Y
11 63 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 66.18 01:15:33.162995 6 Y
12 67 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.48 01:16:21.534669 8 Y
13 69 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 65.39 01:16:27.576088 7 Y
14 72 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 63.89 01:18:15.832053 5 Y
15 74 Glenn Birnie 1954 62.67 01:19:47.213774 9 Y
16 75 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 62.49 01:20:01.124567 7 Y
17 77 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.10 01:21:50.226072 5 Y
18 87 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 57.93 01:26:18.257978 4 Y
19 98 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 54.46 01:31:49.130568 7 Y
20 106 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 52.03 01:36:05.727481 5 Y
21 109 Jim Hall COK 1945 51.28 01:37:30.305465 7 Y
22 113 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 50.25 01:39:30.010280 6 Y
23 120 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 48.18 01:43:46.243545 4 Y
24 126 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 46.79 01:46:51.307336 6 Y
25 127 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 46.64 01:47:11.626292 8 Y
26 136 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 43.68 01:54:28.355811 7 Y
27 137 Daniel Billman 1956 43.65 01:54:32.747516 5 Y
28 142 Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 39.70 02:05:56.837433 4 Y
29 146 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 32.43 02:34:09.406633 7 Y
30 148 Brian Wright VOC 1947 31.07 02:40:55.993937 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 86.58 00:57:44.960662 3 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 84.26 00:59:20.210446 3 Y
    Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 73.45 01:08:04.192025 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 72.79 01:08:41.519932 3 Y
    Kevin Pickering 1953 71.43 01:09:59.634954 3 Y
    Ian Harding MNOC 1956 70.59 01:10:49.750791 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 69.34 01:12:06.688409 3 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 66.59 01:15:05.392585 3 Y
    Mykola Ivanchykhin 1955 62.30 01:20:15.319327 3 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 56.37 01:28:41.854613 3 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 53.84 01:32:52.342920 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.41 01:39:10.813226 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 49.11 01:41:48.375343 3 Y
    Fred Zendt GAOC 1955 36.49 02:17:02.546852 3 Y
    Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 32.58 02:33:27.748639 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 30.58 02:43:31.482012 3 Y
    Dave Linthicum OK 1956 76.88 01:05:02.021088 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 71.52 01:09:54.917167 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 58.84 01:24:58.214558 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 54.36 01:31:58.896154 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 54.17 01:32:17.720270 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 47.50 01:45:15.748820 2 Y
    Stanley Darnell NTOA 1956 38.68 02:09:15.026499 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 35.31 02:21:37.223656 2 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 26.18 03:10:59.749746 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 13.39 06:13:21.583553 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 60.72 01:22:20.609534 1 Y
    David Enger COC 1953 60.00 01:23:20.348930 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 56.51 01:28:28.733382 1 Y
    Valdas Baranauskas 1956 50.71 01:38:36.154351 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 50.25 01:39:30.639401 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 49.86 01:40:16.825494 1 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 47.02 01:46:20.878581 1 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 43.51 01:54:54.741491 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 41.49 02:00:30.081534 1 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 40.55 02:03:18.912231 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 39.20 02:07:32.546510 1 Y
    Randy Christopherson GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 54 Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 68.38 01:13:07.489865 4 Y
2 101 Brennan Petro FLO 1998 53.32 01:33:45.967232 5 Y
3 103 David McCombs QOC 1972 52.81 01:34:41.054599 6 Y
4 105 Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 52.54 01:35:09.427208 6 Y
5 115 Michael Schuh COC 1952 50.06 01:39:52.444762 5 Y
6 116 Dong Hun Lee QOC 1997 49.64 01:40:43.364504 6 Y
7 124 Geon Woo Han QOC 1997 47.26 01:45:48.284570 6 Y
8 134 Matthew Kirkpatrick FLO 1998 44.03 01:53:33.575314 5 Y
9 135 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 43.94 01:53:47.898819 9 Y
10 150 Blake Crowe FLO 1998 26.96 03:05:29.431197 5 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 102.86 00:48:36.660489 3 Y
    David Sayles USMAOC 1998 73.73 01:07:48.752024 3 Y
    Charlie Fredrikson USMAOC 1997 61.76 01:20:57.228838 3 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 53.38 01:33:39.785097 3 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.93 01:34:28.115019 3 Y
    Brian Fleming RMOC 1983 52.77 01:34:45.353130 3 Y
    Christopher Silva RMOC 1982 49.46 01:41:05.711756 3 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 42.50 01:57:38.666137 3 Y
    Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 13.63 06:06:42.965457 3 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 95.08 00:52:35.089506 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 72.36 01:09:06.168700 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 69.70 01:11:44.409193 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 65.89 01:15:52.988220 2 Y
    Gene Wee OK 1948 64.34 01:17:42.468050 2 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 62.15 01:20:27.388516 2 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 58.40 01:25:36.590303 2 Y
    Ethan Riegel QOC 1998 55.89 01:29:27.531482 2 Y
    Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 55.17 01:30:37.984775 2 Y
    Jesse Spyker NTOA 1998 54.49 01:31:45.466453 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 52.74 01:34:48.404563 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 50.69 01:38:38.782680 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 48.32 01:43:28.838377 2 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 47.36 01:45:33.865111 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 43.88 01:53:56.289225 2 Y
    Kerry Kaszak NTOA 1972 43.59 01:54:41.846852 2 Y
    Richard Neuburger PTOC 1945 42.40 01:57:55.192830 2 Y
    Anthony Linardi GAOC 1970 41.50 02:00:29.343633 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 41.48 02:00:32.155470 2 Y
    Keith Burrhus NTOA 1967 41.03 02:01:52.024106 2 Y
    Steve Willman RMOC 1946 40.77 02:02:38.911054 2 Y
    Brandon Courtney 1998 40.17 02:04:27.765641 2 Y
    Mike Shifman PTOC 1938 38.71 02:09:10.239710 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 37.63 02:12:52.112469 2 Y
    Alexander Baxter 1986 33.89 02:27:33.174715 2 Y
    Ethan Miller FLO 1998 33.80 02:27:56.495034 2 Y
    Jack Burrhus NTOA 1996 32.86 02:32:10.093374 2 Y
    Jesse Brasel 1997 32.84 02:32:15.661497 2 Y
    Allan Duquette NTOA 1947 32.82 02:32:20.181177 2 Y
    Michael Keating SMOC 1944 30.92 02:41:41.515744 2 Y
    James Johnston FLO 1998 27.63 03:00:56.047415 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 26.91 03:05:49.765513 2 Y
    Cesar Rangel NTOA 1998 26.68 03:07:23.652716 2 Y
    Evan Haldane Ramblers 1983 26.67 03:07:27.320619 2 Y
    Bill Cheatum GAOC 1947 25.96 03:12:35.978322 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 25.62 03:15:11.585155 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 25.03 03:19:43.708255 2 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 24.80 03:21:37.547875 2 Y
    Joseph Burrhus NTOA 2002 23.71 03:30:53.286932 2 Y
    Javier Espinoza GAOC 1998 22.70 03:40:14.949177 2 Y
    Jonathan Shealey 1997 20.73 04:01:11.271996 2 Y
    James Bailey 1998 15.35 05:25:38.381518 2 Y
    Brandon Richardson 2000 15.25 05:27:54.576607 2 Y
    John Baxter 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 109.08 00:45:50.220351 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 105.45 00:47:24.989978 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 75.24 01:06:27.096075 1 Y
    Carlo Giacometti 1987 65.77 01:16:01.183638 1 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 63.33 01:18:57.334657 1 Y
    Stan Barrett 0 58.26 01:25:48.890132 1 Y
    Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 52.98 01:34:22.248621 1 Y
    Rob Smyly RMOC 1986 47.46 01:45:20.684739 1 Y
    John Pekarik LIOC 1941 29.01 02:52:19.768896 1 Y
    Houliang Lu 1992 26.32 03:09:59.973530 1 Y
    Luyang Kong 1991 24.11 03:27:25.264047 1 Y
    Val Petrov 1985 23.15 03:35:57.127814 1 Y
    Christopher Risley 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Quinn Gutierrez 1996 0.00 1 Y