Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 99.58 01:00:15.245080 8 Y
2 6 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 98.83 01:00:42.686270 8 Y
3 9 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 94.90 01:03:13.589560 8 Y
4 18 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 84.25 01:11:13.038579 7 Y
5 20 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 83.15 01:12:09.647207 5 Y
6 25 Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 78.09 01:16:49.905792 8 Y
7 26 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 77.07 01:17:50.873188 7 Y
8 32 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 74.44 01:20:36.005631 6 Y
9 43 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 69.80 01:25:57.692824 10 Y
10 61 Dong Hun Lee QOC 1997 56.01 01:47:07.471262 5 Y
11 66 Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 49.28 02:01:44.731057 5 Y
12 68 Geon Woo Han QOC 1997 43.16 02:19:01.515212 4 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 52.04 01:55:17.097234 3 Y
    Anton Salmenkyla CSU 1997 103.16 00:58:09.631528 2 Y
    Noah Howlett 1998 96.52 01:02:09.803836 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 77.23 01:17:41.394041 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 75.96 01:18:59.147058 2 Y
    John Barrett PTOC 2000 75.95 01:18:59.671807 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 72.00 01:23:19.921849 2 Y
    Gabe Van Gorder GAOC 2002 70.01 01:25:42.323285 2 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 64.99 01:32:19.292961 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 63.99 01:33:45.802917 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 62.41 01:36:08.224906 2 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 62.40 01:36:08.789138 2 Y
    Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 62.04 01:36:42.870158 2 Y
    David Sayles USMAOC 1998 60.46 01:39:13.954059 2 Y
    Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 59.87 01:40:12.771631 2 Y
    Logan Sayre OLOU 1999 56.97 01:45:18.610426 2 Y
    Rogelio Cruz HOC 1999 56.43 01:46:19.084643 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 54.29 01:50:30.812846 2 Y
    Seth Preston GAOC 1999 52.69 01:53:52.487485 2 Y
    Jawan Goldwire GAOC 2000 50.43 01:58:57.908360 2 Y
    Daniel Riley CAOC 2000 49.83 02:00:24.536263 2 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 49.79 02:00:30.403670 2 Y
    Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 49.56 02:01:04.510931 2 Y
    Jesse Spyker NTOA 1998 49.02 02:02:24.580075 2 Y
    James Pulliam NTOA 2001 48.21 02:04:28.049603 2 Y
    Austin Harvey GAOC 2001 48.14 02:04:38.370126 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 47.85 02:05:23.807794 2 Y
    Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 47.46 02:06:24.699910 2 Y
    Caleb Bravo NTOA 1999 45.34 02:12:19.271762 2 Y
    Efrain Mendoza NTOA 1999 44.30 02:15:26.765657 2 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 43.75 02:17:07.726621 2 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 42.98 02:19:36.709468 2 Y
    Juan Rodarte HOC 1999 42.68 02:20:35.554817 2 Y
    Abel Hinojosa NTOA 1999 41.12 02:25:55.414906 2 Y
    Devin Preston QOC 1999 39.80 02:30:45.461384 2 Y
    Jadie Smith GAOC 1999 39.63 02:31:25.006895 2 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 37.57 02:39:41.827241 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 36.82 02:42:56.533258 2 Y
    Brandon Courtney 1998 36.14 02:46:01.594646 2 Y
    Leonardo Olguin NTOA 2000 34.67 02:53:04.841811 2 Y
    Saiyang Zhang CNYO 1997 34.10 02:55:56.671689 2 Y
    Antonio III Hernandez NTOA 2002 33.07 03:01:24.989065 2 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 31.32 03:11:35.832747 2 Y
    Michael Mitchell NTOA 1999 30.82 03:14:39.369126 2 Y
    Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 28.34 03:31:44.417812 2 Y
    Seth Mason 2000 25.42 03:56:02.312446 2 Y
    Bennie Brownlee 1999 24.84 04:01:30.646395 2 Y
    Daniel Guerra NTOA 1999 24.53 04:04:37.488444 2 Y
    Cesar Rangel NTOA 1998 23.94 04:10:34.696321 2 Y
    Charlie Fredrikson USMAOC 1997 23.12 04:19:33.849660 2 Y
    Michael Cruz HOC 1999 19.41 05:09:07.253463 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 61.58 01:37:26.501913 1 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 51.55 01:56:23.638358 1 Y
    Yunus Ross BAOC 1998 35.14 02:50:44.501069 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 99.79 01:00:07.526445 6 Y
2 7 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 97.51 01:01:32.040582 9 Y
3 12 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.22 01:07:14.908564 8 Y
4 17 Hillary Saeger NEOC 1984 84.29 01:11:10.894707 7 Y
5 19 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 83.49 01:11:51.777088 10 Y
6 21 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 80.90 01:14:09.746199 5 Y
7 28 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 75.42 01:19:33.047882 6 Y
8 39 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 70.90 01:24:37.511800 4 Y
9 41 Sydney Fisher SMOC 1991 70.24 01:25:25.595310 7 Y
10 47 Laura Carluccio 1985 67.30 01:29:09.060049 4 Y
11 48 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 66.41 01:30:20.623381 4 Y
12 50 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 65.60 01:31:28.074262 4 Y
13 56 Kate Knapp GVOC 90 59.55 01:40:45.264771 4 Y
14 67 Michelle Green SMOC 1977 46.48 02:09:06.051427 4 Y
15 70 Allison Brown QOC 1982 33.94 02:56:47.998975 4 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 110.88 00:54:06.640193 3 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 98.52 01:00:54.116597 3 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 77.63 01:17:17.283921 3 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 77.50 01:17:24.885533 3 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 75.51 01:19:27.451456 3 Y
    Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 73.98 01:21:06.484413 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 72.00 01:23:19.999468 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 71.67 01:23:43.070555 3 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 67.71 01:28:36.544925 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 66.89 01:29:41.601498 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 64.65 01:32:48.533020 3 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 60.50 01:39:10.557405 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 50.85 01:57:59.352424 3 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 50.22 01:59:28.115758 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 44.40 02:15:08.094395 3 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 38.44 02:36:06.074173 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 36.82 02:42:57.693043 3 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 83.07 01:12:13.560251 2 Y
    Abi Weeds CSU 1977 82.26 01:12:56.350989 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 76.36 01:18:34.447706 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 76.16 01:18:46.706365 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 73.97 01:21:06.591646 2 Y
    Mariana Marynchenko 1989 69.85 01:25:54.122646 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 58.01 01:43:25.642600 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 56.46 01:46:16.168847 2 Y
    Sabeth Kosch 1991 55.66 01:47:47.712132 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 51.61 01:56:15.875440 2 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 50.95 01:57:46.179591 2 Y
    Rahel Kosch 1993 50.63 01:58:30.814020 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 48.24 02:04:22.405319 2 Y
    Meghan Woszczynski 1985 42.32 02:21:46.815824 2 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 36.32 02:45:12.007737 2 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 34.34 02:54:42.727264 2 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 22.22 04:29:58.328167 2 Y
    Monika Kalicinska 1992 19.50 05:07:37.148565 2 Y
    Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 85.51 01:10:09.906833 1 Y
    Karin Josefsson 1983 74.92 01:20:05.062687 1 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 73.09 01:22:05.107574 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.42 01:40:58.189657 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 58.85 01:41:56.829742 1 Y
    Tracy Whelen COC 1992 51.40 01:56:43.421990 1 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 50.90 01:57:52.606930 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 50.82 01:58:03.561733 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 45.17 02:12:50.032157 1 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 41.13 02:25:53.429087 1 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 38.49 02:35:52.333657 1 Y
    Jesenia Griger NTOA 1988 0.00 1 Y
    Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Greg Walker Truckee 1981 86.68 01:09:13.114931 4 Y
2 22 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 80.21 01:14:48.100853 5 Y
3 27 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 76.71 01:18:13.161178 6 Y
4 33 J-J Cote LROC 1961 72.00 01:23:19.797404 4 Y
5 37 Vitali Tulchinski Ramblers 1959 71.14 01:24:20.393354 4 Y
6 49 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 66.17 01:30:40.675312 4 Y
7 62 Dan Grabski CROC 1979 55.46 01:48:11.106347 6 Y
8 65 Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 51.05 01:57:31.803411 4 Y
    Maricel Olaru CAOC 1978 89.47 01:07:03.517242 3 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 86.83 01:09:06.228801 3 Y
    Mikhail Martemyanov RMOC 1980 82.83 01:12:26.177045 3 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 79.68 01:15:18.132927 3 Y
    Olli Kara 1979 79.17 01:15:47.331698 3 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 70.27 01:25:22.841411 3 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 65.42 01:31:42.999779 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 55.07 01:48:57.374974 3 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 50.70 01:58:20.549186 3 Y
    Jay Hann BAOC 1957 35.70 02:48:03.489090 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 91.64 01:05:28.298583 2 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 84.61 01:10:54.982349 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 79.55 01:15:25.370684 2 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 75.27 01:19:42.576136 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 67.61 01:28:44.777226 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 65.68 01:31:20.866723 2 Y
    Matthew Griger NTOA 1982 62.84 01:35:28.908949 2 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 54.17 01:50:46.227868 2 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.76 01:53:42.781443 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 41.48 02:24:39.485181 2 Y
    Peter Forester 1978 39.83 02:30:38.202719 2 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 86.88 01:09:03.821959 1 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 80.99 01:14:05.220263 1 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 56.98 01:45:18.354914 1 Y
    Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 55.09 01:48:54.876009 1 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 53.02 01:53:10.012175 1 Y
    Emil Laurin OOC 1980 52.48 01:54:20.207284 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 78.68 01:16:15.739710 4 Y
2 24 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 78.39 01:16:32.500661 5 Y
3 44 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 69.78 01:25:58.807869 6 Y
4 46 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 67.97 01:28:16.092805 10 Y
5 53 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.11 01:32:09.153814 8 Y
6 58 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.94 01:45:22.694711 6 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 84.03 01:11:23.940817 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 77.38 01:17:32.278668 3 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 74.82 01:20:11.707005 3 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 71.17 01:24:18.282619 3 Y
    Pete Curtis MNOC 1974 69.49 01:26:20.383892 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 59.11 01:41:30.788184 3 Y
    Kieran Rocks 1976 51.29 01:56:59.121490 3 Y
    Oliver Tabay TOC 1974 39.27 02:32:47.499866 3 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 93.72 01:04:01.256534 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 87.40 01:08:38.932079 2 Y
    Jon Marsden 1974 84.89 01:10:40.641521 2 Y
    Rex Winterbottom BAOC 74 73.23 01:21:55.762290 2 Y
    Doug Bass NTOA 1975 64.52 01:33:00.034422 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 64.03 01:33:42.226853 2 Y
    Dean Hall PTOC 1974 63.85 01:33:58.277806 2 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 63.28 01:34:49.117649 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 52.76 01:53:42.864098 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 38.42 02:36:10.011652 2 Y
    Yurii Kimachuk 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 91.71 01:05:25.374485 1 Y
    Chris Degen 1976 89.83 01:06:47.482077 1 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 81.51 01:13:36.441043 1 Y
    Todor Kolev OOC 1975 76.63 01:18:17.948270 1 Y
    Sami Liponkoski 1974 75.37 01:19:36.451254 1 Y
    Tommi Grover 1976 72.61 01:22:38.035351 1 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.63 01:27:25.139475 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Pierre Elias 1967 100.22 00:59:52.249755 4 Y
2 2 Hans Fransson 1972 99.99 01:00:00.256243 6 Y
3 4 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 99.68 01:00:11.461461 5 Y
4 8 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 95.90 01:02:33.789387 7 Y
5 13 Ted Good QOC 1964 86.80 01:09:07.233169 5 Y
6 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 86.27 01:09:32.985956 7 Y
7 16 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 85.06 01:10:32.342534 4 Y
8 30 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 75.30 01:19:40.758147 8 Y
9 31 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.77 01:20:14.447338 7 Y
10 35 Robert Minto ICO 1966 71.75 01:23:37.320741 11 Y
11 36 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 71.36 01:24:04.607205 16 Y
12 38 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 71.10 01:24:23.099050 5 Y
13 42 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 69.90 01:25:50.409647 5 Y
14 45 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.51 01:27:34.487717 5 Y
15 51 Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.31 01:31:51.792002 4 Y
16 54 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 64.89 01:32:28.130633 7 Y
17 57 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.20 01:44:53.875612 4 Y
18 60 John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.54 01:46:07.181042 6 Y
19 64 Doug Hall ROC 1968 54.01 01:51:05.438221 5 Y
20 72 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 15.84 06:18:45.811068 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 99.27 01:00:26.553189 3 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 93.34 01:04:16.709246 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 64.93 01:32:24.520234 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 62.29 01:36:19.371508 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 59.84 01:40:15.617145 3 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 52.68 01:53:53.712337 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 44.07 02:16:08.500685 3 Y
    Nick Howlett 1967 86.21 01:09:35.934529 2 Y
    Volodymyr Gniedov 1970 82.10 01:13:04.868709 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 78.76 01:16:11.122019 2 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 76.31 01:18:37.824407 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 73.55 01:21:34.366440 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 69.80 01:25:57.500175 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 67.38 01:29:02.839168 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 64.94 01:32:23.240283 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 64.84 01:32:32.109202 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 61.58 01:37:25.635125 2 Y
    Louis Smith III OLOU 1969 58.67 01:42:15.701877 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 58.23 01:43:02.793946 2 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 54.22 01:50:39.636547 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 53.43 01:52:18.269226 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.67 02:00:47.565581 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 46.61 02:08:44.264702 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 43.42 02:18:11.332827 2 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 34.05 02:56:12.736424 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 33.21 03:00:39.083624 2 Y
    Daniel O'Callaghan 1972 32.49 03:04:40.343743 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 32.25 03:06:02.415928 2 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 29.20 03:25:29.461754 2 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 26.06 03:50:16.015042 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 25.93 03:51:25.351047 2 Y
    Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 104.20 00:57:34.933571 1 Y
    Christian Jomaas 1968 87.55 01:08:31.953114 1 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 85.59 01:10:06.335047 1 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 80.66 01:14:22.980926 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 74.41 01:20:38.031947 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 67.79 01:28:30.174136 1 Y
    Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 65.94 01:30:59.277803 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 56.23 01:46:42.813168 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 50.06 01:59:51.333637 1 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 44.42 02:15:04.001057 1 Y
    Kenneth Harker 1972 43.85 02:16:50.453504 1 Y
    Scott Sampson 0 42.61 02:20:49.186994 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 33.85 02:57:14.051897 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 29 Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 75.35 01:19:37.984397 10 Y
2 55 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 63.17 01:34:58.503858 7 Y
3 59 David Waller OCIN 1965 56.82 01:45:35.803979 4 Y
4 63 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 54.03 01:51:02.928843 4 Y
5 69 Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 42.48 02:21:14.127054 4 Y
6 71 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 29.84 03:21:03.891606 4 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 96.74 01:02:01.397765 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 96.36 01:02:15.985773 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 95.79 01:02:38.373016 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 91.48 01:05:35.410994 3 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 81.43 01:13:40.759799 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 68.84 01:27:09.669989 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 64.97 01:32:21.267771 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 60.54 01:39:06.602086 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 40.17 02:29:22.392102 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti 1987 39.30 02:32:40.327504 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 98.28 01:01:02.886923 2 Y
    Joe Barrett PTOC 1996 94.59 01:03:26.058335 2 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 85.84 01:09:53.987295 2 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 78.56 01:16:22.734382 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 77.84 01:17:04.861884 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 77.77 01:17:08.969805 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 74.94 01:20:04.062409 2 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 73.13 01:22:02.466483 2 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 68.60 01:27:27.518419 2 Y
    Radu Greavu 1985 65.34 01:31:49.753878 2 Y
    Gregory Hope USMAOC 1983 65.33 01:31:50.326190 2 Y
    Andrew Komm QOC 1984 65.13 01:32:07.331981 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 61.67 01:37:17.249051 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 61.24 01:37:58.660296 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 53.81 01:51:30.719247 2 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 51.79 01:55:51.277534 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 50.70 01:58:20.823223 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 49.91 02:00:12.863814 2 Y
    Aviad Fuchs 1982 49.77 02:00:33.432890 2 Y
    Benjamin Litzen 1997 46.33 02:09:29.610811 2 Y
    Andrew Spicer 1994 38.10 02:37:28.070980 2 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 93.17 01:04:24.079467 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 90.95 01:05:58.080859 1 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 78.40 01:16:31.804016 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 69.93 01:25:48.302347 1 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 57.07 01:45:08.453609 1 Y
    Craig Weber HVO 1954 56.75 01:45:43.271470 1 Y
    Marwan Mattar 1985 29.14 03:25:55.613573 1 Y