Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Pierre Elias M45+ 1967 100.61 00:59:38.223502 4 Y
2 Sergey Velichko M45+ CTOC 1962 100.11 00:59:56.205824 5 Y
3 Samantha Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1982 99.29 01:00:25.892098 6 Y
4 Peter Zakrevski M-20 HVO 1999 98.99 01:00:36.585391 8 Y
5 Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 96.29 01:02:18.644034 7 Y
6 Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 96.11 01:02:25.526699 8 Y
7 Hannah Culberg F-21+ QOC 1990 93.00 01:04:31.099956 13 Y
8 Alexandra Jospe F-21+ CSU 1984 92.63 01:04:46.608972 11 Y
9 Thomas Laraia M-20 MNOC 2000 92.25 01:05:02.543530 6 Y
10 Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 88.72 01:07:37.521057 8 Y
11 Aidan Minto M-20 ICO 2002 86.69 01:09:12.630581 5 Y
12 Ted Good M45+ QOC 1964 86.15 01:09:38.531561 5 Y
13 Andy Hall M45+ NEOC 1971 85.34 01:10:18.189215 4 Y
14 Anthony Riley M-20 DVOA 2001 83.88 01:11:31.956899 7 Y
15 Hillary Saeger F-21+ NEOC 1984 83.73 01:11:39.569398 7 Y
16 Tori Borish F-21+ BAOC 1989 83.01 01:12:17.000127 9 Y
17 Gino Saponari M-20 USMAOC 1997 82.80 01:12:27.972803 5 Y
18 Patrick Shannon M35+ DVOA 1979 80.48 01:14:33.400042 5 Y
19 Tori Owen F-21+ FWOC 1991 80.41 01:14:36.990965 5 Y
20 Dmitri Golovanov M40+ Ramblers 1959 79.01 01:15:56.279016 5 Y
21 Frederic Elias M40+ Ramblers 1972 79.00 01:15:56.910965 4 Y
22 Justin Augustine M-20 USMAOC 1997 77.36 01:17:33.515581 8 Y
23 Videlin Aleksiev M35+ QOC 1973 76.45 01:18:29.197452 6 Y
24 Cristina Luis F-21+ TSN 1979 74.81 01:20:11.962368 6 Y
25 Samuel Jones M-Red USMAOC 1996 74.67 01:20:21.276891 10 Y
26 Dylan Poe M-20 OCIN 1999 74.46 01:20:34.615728 5 Y
27 J-J Cote M35+ LROC 1961 72.31 01:22:58.615583 4 Y
28 Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 71.67 01:23:43.288615 5 Y
29 Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 71.49 01:23:55.668573 8 Y
30 Vitali Tulchinski M35+ Ramblers 1959 71.45 01:23:58.510868 4 Y
31 Tom Herrnstein M45+ OK 1969 71.26 01:24:12.165632 12 Y
32 Isabel Bryant F-21+ CSU 1997 70.56 01:25:02.062826 4 Y
33 Mark Read M45+ USMAOC 1970 69.56 01:26:15.093680 5 Y
34 Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 69.20 01:26:42.500218 11 Y
35 Luke Eckstein M-20 USMAOC 1997 69.15 01:26:46.125109 10 Y
36 Glen Tryson M45+ EMPO 1953 68.22 01:27:57.327867 5 Y
37 Jens Christiansen M40+ SMOC 1976 67.63 01:28:43.134435 6 Y
38 Laura Carluccio F-21+ 1985 66.87 01:29:43.520813 4 Y
39 Sergey Dobretsov M35+ ROC 1972 66.47 01:30:15.692522 4 Y
40 Yuriy Bulka M45+ 1968 65.32 01:31:51.647705 4 Y
41 Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 65.31 01:31:52.096414 4 Y
42 Benjamin Hart M35+ OCIN 1962 63.48 01:34:31.324178 5 Y
43 David Weinmann M-Red USMAOC 1995 63.15 01:35:00.612529 7 Y
44 Kate Knapp F-21+ GVOC 90 60.04 01:39:56.249979 4 Y
45 John Crowther M45+ RMOC 1968 56.56 01:46:04.606591 6 Y
46 David Waller M-Red BOK 1956 56.37 01:46:25.916312 4 Y
47 Doug Hall M45+ ROC 1968 54.23 01:50:38.693100 5 Y
48 Andrew Arenz M-Red USMAOC 1995 42.28 02:21:54.596294 4 Y
49 Allison Brown F-21+ QOC 1982 33.74 02:57:49.085504 4 Y
50 Nicholas McNiffe M-Red USMAOC 1996 29.72 03:21:53.553133 4 Y
  Emily Kemp F-21+ OOC 1992 110.18 00:54:27.388806 3 Y
  Mike Waddington M45+ 1967 100.44 00:59:44.334207 3 Y
  Hans Fransson M40+ 1972 99.34 01:00:23.980277 3 Y
  Louise Oram F-21+ GVOC 1984 97.89 01:01:17.443950 3 Y
  Leif Blake M-Red YOA 1999 96.13 01:02:24.996002 3 Y
  Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 95.75 01:02:39.700158 3 Y
  Michael Svoboda M-Red FWOC 1999 95.19 01:03:02.069282 3 Y
  Christian Michelsen M-Red 1999 90.91 01:06:00.127053 3 Y
  Maricel Olaru M35+ CAOC 1978 90.53 01:06:16.414704 3 Y
  Patrick Nuss M35+ OK 1980 87.85 01:08:18.097041 3 Y
  Greg Walker M35+ CSU 1981 87.58 01:08:30.597170 3 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M40+ COC 1974 84.12 01:11:19.660261 3 Y
  Andrei Logvin M40+ UKR 1962 83.85 01:11:33.233964 3 Y
  Mikhail Martemyanov M35+ RMOC 1980 82.12 01:13:03.977946 3 Y
  Austin Fowler M-Red GAOC 1996 80.92 01:14:08.771007 3 Y
  James Connell M35+ OOC 1979 80.63 01:14:24.884411 3 Y
  Olli Kara M35+ 1979 78.51 01:16:25.305177 3 Y
  Kristin Hall F-21+ NEOC 1967 77.09 01:17:49.798254 3 Y
  Emma Waddington F-21+ 1998 77.04 01:17:52.785617 3 Y
  Nevin French M40+ OOC 1975 75.70 01:19:15.715081 3 Y
  Troy Bozarth M45+ RMOC 1971 75.22 01:19:46.104960 3 Y
  Alison Campbell F-21+ DVOA 1991 75.16 01:19:49.995760 3 Y
  Igor Guskov M45+ SMOC 1971 74.53 01:20:30.592656 3 Y
  Sarah-Jane Barrable F-21+ 1984 73.34 01:21:48.715838 3 Y
  Michal Kopanicak M40+ TOC 1974 72.01 01:23:19.099915 3 Y
  Zachary Lyons M-Red ROC 1996 71.74 01:23:37.904686 3 Y
  Evalin Brautigam F-21+ WCOC 1996 71.66 01:23:43.747051 3 Y
  Stanimir Pandelov M40+ CAOC 1974 71.48 01:23:56.277126 3 Y
  Sven von Fellenberg M35+ Ramblers 1977 71.09 01:24:24.150079 3 Y
  Sanna Sevanto F-21+ NMO 1974 71.03 01:24:28.051016 3 Y
  Anastasiya Gordeeva F-21+ BAOC 1988 70.00 01:25:42.527915 3 Y
  Pete Curtis M40+ MNOC 1974 68.90 01:27:04.996777 3 Y
  Caelan McLean M-Red YOA 1997 68.41 01:27:42.276616 3 Y
  Sydney Fisher F-21+ WPOC 1991 67.70 01:28:37.629630 3 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-21+ WPOC 1995 67.29 01:29:09.854239 3 Y
  Pam James F-21+ 1966 66.47 01:30:15.680226 3 Y
  Stephen Brooks M35+ ROC 1979 66.19 01:30:39.132709 3 Y
  Todd Pownell M45+ NEOOC 1968 65.55 01:31:32.299991 3 Y
  Will Hubsch M-Red LAOC 1996 64.57 01:32:55.714850 3 Y
  Michael Minium M45+ OCIN 1960 64.27 01:33:21.066334 3 Y
  Laura Teutsch F-21+ OOC 1994 64.24 01:33:23.840415 3 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M-Red NEOC 1949 60.26 01:39:34.266377 3 Y
  Jennifer MacKeigan F-21+ YOA 1993 60.12 01:39:48.466264 3 Y
  Philip Stromme M40+ MNOC 1974 59.80 01:40:20.329625 3 Y
  Galen Moore M45+ RMOC 1967 59.34 01:41:07.156751 3 Y
  Kieran Rocks M40+ 1976 51.85 01:55:43.180392 3 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 50.45 01:58:55.562207 3 Y
  Brigitte Bordelon F-21+ USMAOC 1998 49.79 02:00:30.118461 3 Y
  Dong Hun Lee M-20 QOC 1997 44.96 02:13:27.439073 3 Y
  Steven Barnhart M45+ MVOC 1964 43.49 02:17:57.052759 3 Y
  Ikdoo Kim M-20 QOC 1998 41.97 02:22:58.305461 3 Y
  Oliver Tabay M40+ TOC 1974 39.74 02:30:58.251959 3 Y
  Matthew Brooks M-Red USMAOC 1996 39.71 02:31:04.679321 3 Y
  Carlo Giacometti M-Red BAOC 1987 38.87 02:34:21.817552 3 Y
  Lina Spokauskaite F-21+ BFLO 1989 38.27 02:36:47.743589 3 Y
  Donna Fluegel F-21+ WCOC 1959 36.50 02:44:22.302815 3 Y
  Jay Hann M35+ BAOC 1957 35.41 02:49:25.543527 3 Y
  Anton Salmenkyla M-20 CSU 1997 102.56 00:58:30.025213 2 Y
  Michael Laraia M-Red MNOC 1996 97.44 01:01:34.604034 2 Y
  Joe Barrett M-Red PTOC 1996 94.22 01:03:40.803269 2 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 94.03 01:03:48.379741 2 Y
  Craig Murray M40+ RMOC 1973 93.37 01:04:15.450677 2 Y
  Nick Duca M35+ STARS 1966 92.65 01:04:45.791928 2 Y
  Ian Finlayson M40+ NEOC 1974 88.46 01:07:49.736395 2 Y
  Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 85.53 01:10:08.947413 2 Y
  John McCormick M-Red USMAOC 1995 85.50 01:10:10.398625 2 Y
  Julia Doubson F-21+ BAOC 2000 84.87 01:10:41.568714 2 Y
  Jon Marsden M40+ 1974 84.52 01:10:59.293395 2 Y
  Volodymyr Gniedov M45+ 1970 81.78 01:13:21.817463 2 Y
  Abi Weeds F-21+ CSU 1977 81.78 01:13:21.921606 2 Y
  Adrian Owens M45+ GMOC 1968 79.71 01:15:16.258590 2 Y
  Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 79.65 01:15:19.811179 2 Y
  Tony Muffatti M35+ WCOC 1955 79.20 01:15:45.385528 2 Y
  Hans Sitarz M-Red USMAOC 1994 78.25 01:16:40.620720 2 Y
  George Grindley M-Red USMAOC 1996 77.54 01:17:22.697880 2 Y
  Michael Bruce M-Red USMAOC 1995 77.47 01:17:26.905815 2 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M45+ UKR 1966 77.24 01:17:40.992524 2 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 75.51 01:19:27.795690 2 Y
  Sagi Levy M35+ HVO 1977 74.96 01:20:02.677567 2 Y
  Rex Winterbottom M40+ BAOC 74 74.82 01:20:11.414305 2 Y
  Tomas Graham M-Red OOC 1998 74.42 01:20:37.430801 2 Y
  Becky Carlyle F-21+ WCOC 1983 73.62 01:21:30.240416 2 Y
  JP Lande M45+ RMOC 1960 73.25 01:21:54.816083 2 Y
  William Whitaker M-Red USMAOC 1995 72.85 01:22:21.543933 2 Y
  Jake Minta M-20 GAOC 2000 70.83 01:24:42.437748 2 Y
  Tyra Christopherson F-21+ COC 1998 69.85 01:25:53.876871 2 Y
  John Barrett M-20 PTOC 2000 69.68 01:26:06.777152 2 Y
  Kai Mihata M-20 COC 2000 69.66 01:26:08.126559 2 Y
  Mariana Marynchenko F-21+ 1989 69.58 01:26:14.043479 2 Y
  Geoff Work M45+ GAOC 1970 69.48 01:26:21.047834 2 Y
  Tommy Ivarsson M35+ OOC 1974 68.35 01:27:47.169721 2 Y
  Daniel O'Conor M-Red USMAOC 1994 68.34 01:27:47.987888 2 Y
  Lori Huberman F-21+ BAOC 1985 68.00 01:28:14.445335 2 Y
  Carol Walker F-21+ ONB 1988 67.62 01:28:44.234257 2 Y
  Andrew Cornett M45+ OOC 1961 67.10 01:29:25.176474 2 Y
  Collin Scott M-20 QOC 1999 66.03 01:30:51.691564 2 Y
  Carl Childs M35+ GMOC 1956 65.35 01:31:48.428585 2 Y
  Radu Greavu M-Red 1985 65.09 01:32:11.223253 2 Y
  Gregory Hope M-Red USMAOC 1983 65.08 01:32:11.734625 2 Y
  Andrew Komm M-Red QOC 1984 64.86 01:32:30.459962 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M40+ NEOC 1976 64.73 01:32:41.400615 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 64.67 01:32:46.487467 2 Y
  Jason Urckfitz M45+ ROC 1969 64.57 01:32:55.361177 2 Y
  Doug Bass M40+ NTOA 1975 64.27 01:33:21.664720 2 Y
  Gabriel Van Gorder M-20 GAOC 2002 64.21 01:33:26.394448 2 Y
  Dean Hall M40+ PTOC 1974 63.60 01:34:20.023090 2 Y
  Mika Latva-Kokko M40+ NEOC 1974 62.76 01:35:36.273658 2 Y
  Matthew Griger M35+ NTOA 1982 62.59 01:35:51.408855 2 Y
  Nik Weber M45+ GCO 1969 62.22 01:36:25.659858 2 Y
  Jacob Walters M-Red USMAOC 1995 61.44 01:37:39.543672 2 Y
  Karl Ahlswede M45+ DVOA 1961 61.27 01:37:55.272874 2 Y
  Bradley Morton M-Red USMAOC 1995 61.00 01:38:21.298731 2 Y
  David Sayles M-20 USMAOC 1998 60.23 01:39:36.609224 2 Y
  James Reeder M-20 OCIN 2000 59.61 01:40:39.008568 2 Y
  Joshua Sanchez M-20 QOC 2001 58.68 01:42:14.625648 2 Y
  David Yee M45+ NEOC 1963 57.93 01:43:34.140134 2 Y
  Addie Nolan F-21+ QOC 1995 57.75 01:43:54.037414 2 Y
  Anne Wilkinson F-21+ BAOC 94 57.68 01:44:00.810418 2 Y
  Nathan Bantz M-20 OCIN 2000 57.26 01:44:47.309559 2 Y
  Ryan Richards M-20 GAOC 2000 57.25 01:44:48.222158 2 Y
  Phillip Harrington M-20 GAOC 2001 56.90 01:45:27.173865 2 Y
  Sabeth Kosch F-21+ 1991 55.32 01:48:27.889169 2 Y
  Alex Yancey M-20 OCIN 1999 54.92 01:49:14.930525 2 Y
  Dean Sturtevant M45+ NEOC 1955 53.95 01:51:13.393971 2 Y
  Andrey Grechko M35+ DVOA 1977 53.94 01:51:13.880162 2 Y
  Stephen Maslink M-Red USMAOC 1994 53.60 01:51:56.584142 2 Y
  Artem Kazantsev M45+ HVO 1967 53.20 01:52:46.547418 2 Y
  Yevgeniy Glukhov M40+ HVO 1974 52.54 01:54:11.488148 2 Y
  Michael Lyons M35+ ROC 1963 52.50 01:54:17.382542 2 Y
  Logan Sayre M-20 OLOU 1999 52.26 01:54:48.518151 2 Y
  Rogelio Cruz M-20 HOC 1999 51.74 01:55:57.969748 2 Y
  Edward Clukey M-Red USMAOC 1994 51.59 01:56:17.468618 2 Y
  Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 51.35 01:56:51.019905 2 Y
  Barbara Bryant F-21+ NEOC 1962 50.69 01:58:21.779568 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M-Red QOC 1964 50.49 01:58:50.501408 2 Y
  Rahel Kosch F-21+ 1993 50.31 01:59:15.955547 2 Y
  Connor Klapper M-20 QOC 1999 49.80 02:00:28.785612 2 Y
  Jesson Penaflor M-Red USMAOC 1996 49.72 02:00:40.804963 2 Y
  James Richie M-20 USMAOC 1997 49.60 02:00:58.393994 2 Y
  Aviad Fuchs M-Red 1982 49.58 02:01:01.597991 2 Y
  Raymond Chung M45+ TOC 1962 49.46 02:01:17.950339 2 Y
  Collin Parker M-20 USMAOC 1997 49.37 02:01:32.353027 2 Y
  Seth Preston M-20 GAOC 1999 48.32 02:04:09.695458 2 Y
  Peggy Dickison F-21+ OK 1960 48.00 02:05:00.677771 2 Y
  Viktor Nikolenko M40+ CAOC 1972 47.85 02:05:23.039759 2 Y
  Thomas Allen M35+ CROC 1981 47.32 02:06:47.058753 2 Y
  Riley Eck M-20 USMAOC 1997 47.28 02:06:53.921683 2 Y
  David Aaronson M45+ 1971 46.39 02:09:20.132471 2 Y
  Jawan Goldwire M-20 GAOC 2000 46.31 02:09:34.426833 2 Y
  Benjamin Litzen M-Red 1997 46.05 02:10:17.414061 2 Y
  Jesse Spyker M-20 NTOA 1998 44.96 02:13:26.438598 2 Y
  James Pulliam M-20 NTOA 2001 44.21 02:15:43.198819 2 Y
  Austin Harvey M-20 GAOC 2001 44.16 02:15:52.954851 2 Y
  Reginald Bagsby M-20 GAOC 1998 43.87 02:16:45.347294 2 Y
  Francis Hogle M45+ QOC 1944 43.22 02:18:48.585163 2 Y
  Meghan Woszczynski F-21+ 1985 42.06 02:22:40.108111 2 Y
  Caleb Bravo M-20 NTOA 1999 41.59 02:24:14.894282 2 Y
  Thomas Kneubuhler M35+ Ramblers 1963 41.29 02:25:18.142886 2 Y
  Efrain Mendoza M-20 NTOA 1999 40.61 02:27:44.516376 2 Y
  Mark Cannon M-20 OLOU 1999 40.11 02:29:35.227886 2 Y
  Peter Forester M35+ 1978 39.65 02:31:18.458122 2 Y
  Logan Witham M-20 GAOC 2001 39.41 02:32:14.428083 2 Y
  Juan Rodarte M-20 HOC 1999 39.15 02:33:15.597932 2 Y
  Florin Tencariu M40+ DVOA 1974 38.27 02:36:46.770055 2 Y
  Andrew Spicer M-Red 1994 37.96 02:38:04.904742 2 Y
  Abel Hinojosa M-20 NTOA 1999 37.73 02:39:01.027112 2 Y
  Turner Leigh M-20 QOC 2000 36.67 02:43:37.271025 2 Y
  Devin Preston M-20 QOC 1999 36.49 02:44:25.359535 2 Y
  Jadie Smith M-20 GAOC 1999 36.45 02:44:35.891892 2 Y
  Patricia Duncan F-21+ 1987 36.10 02:46:13.458248 2 Y
  Jacob Goldman M-20 OLOU 1999 34.47 02:54:04.978699 2 Y
  Saiyang Zhang M-20 CNYO 1997 33.93 02:56:51.044754 2 Y
  Dave Cleveland M45+ RMOC 1964 33.92 02:56:52.130358 2 Y
  Chester Taylor-Gray M-20 GAOC 2000 33.87 02:57:07.618300 2 Y
  Brandon Courtney M-20 1998 33.15 03:00:58.105347 2 Y
  John Campbell M45+ DVOA 0 33.04 03:01:37.115340 2 Y
  Geon Woo Han M-20 QOC 1997 32.88 03:02:28.294938 2 Y
  Daniel O'Callaghan M45+ 1972 32.35 03:05:27.726865 2 Y
  Stephen Richardson M45+ WCOC 1960 32.10 03:06:55.620249 2 Y
  Leonardo Olguin M-20 NTOA 2000 31.78 03:08:47.632985 2 Y
  Arelena Shala F-21+ USMAOC 1995 31.49 03:10:30.485249 2 Y
  Antonio III Hernandez M-20 NTOA 2002 30.35 03:17:42.470905 2 Y
  Charlie DeWeese M45+ WCOC 1947 29.06 03:26:28.228660 2 Y
  Zachary Lewis M-20 GAOC 1999 28.81 03:28:16.589461 2 Y
  Michael Mitchell M-20 NTOA 1999 28.27 03:32:14.337726 2 Y
  Tyree Parks M-20 GAOC 2000 26.07 03:50:10.386532 2 Y
  Richard Worner M45+ ROC 1947 25.92 03:51:29.985046 2 Y
  Shawn Vaughan M45+ GAOC 1971 25.82 03:52:22.456626 2 Y
  Seth Mason M-20 2000 23.29 04:17:35.786327 2 Y
  Charlie Fredrikson M-20 USMAOC 1997 23.04 04:20:27.876247 2 Y
  Bennie Brownlee M-20 1999 22.77 04:23:27.072519 2 Y
  Daniel Guerra M-20 NTOA 1999 22.56 04:25:55.220595 2 Y
  Cesar Rangel M-20 NTOA 1998 21.90 04:34:01.933840 2 Y
  Jessica Johnson F-21+ USMAOC 1996 20.38 04:54:23.432521 2 Y
  Monika Kalicinska F-21+ 1992 19.40 05:09:12.213731 2 Y
  Michael Cruz M-20 HOC 1999 17.75 05:38:03.263981 2 Y
  Jean-Marc Tessier M45+ NTOA 1968 0.00 2 Y
  Yurii Kimachuk M40+ 1976 0.00 2 Y
  Niels Lyng-Olsen M45+ WCOC 1965 103.78 00:57:48.946919 1 Y
  Jan Erik Naess M-Red 1998 92.57 01:04:49.156785 1 Y
  Sergei Fedorov M-Red DVOA 1984 91.95 01:05:15.202289 1 Y
  Christian Jomaas M45+ 1968 87.21 01:08:48.084239 1 Y
  Andis Vitolins M45+ HVO 1969 86.52 01:09:20.767096 1 Y
  Havard Klokkerud M45+ 1970 81.55 01:13:34.632687 1 Y
  Sean Brennan M-Red USMAOC 1996 78.09 01:16:49.817589 1 Y
  Todor Kolev M40+ OOC 1975 77.47 01:17:27.054589 1 Y
  Karin Josefsson F-21+ 1983 74.38 01:20:40.165713 1 Y
  Pia Webb F-21+ CSU 1971 72.75 01:22:28.582510 1 Y
  Nathan Ohrwaschel M-Red DVOA 1993 70.69 01:24:52.529903 1 Y
  Alan Young M45+ HVO 1968 68.53 01:27:32.799643 1 Y
  Dim Paulau M40+ DVOA 1974 68.37 01:27:45.716072 1 Y
  Phil Bricker M45+ NEOC 1954 65.63 01:31:25.298798 1 Y
  Branton Fletcher M-20 USMAOC 1998 60.21 01:39:39.457682 1 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-21+ OOC 1986 59.04 01:41:37.506434 1 Y
  Karen Muffatti F-21+ WCOC 1960 58.57 01:42:25.984880 1 Y
  Jimmy Burnham M-Red CSU 1990 57.69 01:44:00.113047 1 Y
  Craig Weber M-Red HVO 1954 56.48 01:46:13.505915 1 Y
  Philippe Cote-Jacques M35+ Ramblers 1980 56.36 01:46:27.812601 1 Y
  Mitch Collinsworth M35+ ROC 1959 54.83 01:49:26.023714 1 Y
  Emil Laurin M35+ OOC 1980 53.05 01:53:05.889479 1 Y
  Tracy Whelen F-21+ COC 1992 51.13 01:57:20.917834 1 Y
  Colin Beverage M-20 QOC 1997 50.99 01:57:40.409506 1 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M45+ DVOA 1968 50.73 01:58:16.521712 1 Y
  Asiya Gizatulina F-21+ HVO 1987 50.63 01:58:29.864361 1 Y
  Nancy Duprey F-21+ UNO 1959 50.58 01:58:37.324683 1 Y
  David McCombs M45+ QOC 1972 48.02 02:04:56.159432 1 Y
  Julie Keim F-21+ SVO 1981 45.79 02:11:01.300898 1 Y
  David Hunter M45+ EMPO 1949 44.21 02:15:42.627809 1 Y
  Cynthia Young F-21+ FLO 1971 44.16 02:15:51.279297 1 Y
  Kenneth Harker M45+ 1972 43.69 02:17:18.936043 1 Y
  Janet Tryson F-21+ EMPO 1953 38.31 02:36:36.910437 1 Y
  Dan Grabski M35+ CROC 1979 33.84 02:57:19.869679 1 Y
  Mark Webb M45+ CSU 1965 33.69 02:58:04.737834 1 Y
  Whitney Gunderman F-21+ USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Jesenia Griger F-21+ NTOA 1988 0.00 1 Y