Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 93.07 00:53:43.280003 5 Y
2 8 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 89.02 00:56:10.193632 5 Y
3 20 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 81.93 01:01:01.778342 5 Y
4 43 Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 70.54 01:10:52.671724 4 Y
5 54 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 67.38 01:14:12.565758 5 Y
6 62 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 61.52 01:21:16.562295 5 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 64.82 01:17:08.217526 3 Y
    Amelia Horne COC 1997 65.78 01:16:00.615718 2 Y
    Shania Rodney GAOC 1999 61.65 01:21:06.227586 2 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 57.50 01:26:57.111177 2 Y
    Chanda Riggio GAOC 2000 47.33 01:45:38.985049 2 Y
    Sarah Petersen BAOC 1999 44.25 01:53:00.244976 2 Y
    Caitlyn Charles GAOC 2000 42.40 01:57:56.008173 2 Y
    Jasmine Brown GAOC 2000 40.48 02:03:31.453768 2 Y
    Jennifer Harnage GAOC 2002 38.77 02:08:58.576349 2 Y
    Haley Hojnowski GAOC 1998 37.18 02:14:28.569197 2 Y
    Alma Duran NTOA 1999 34.28 02:25:51.420701 2 Y
    Anna Hernandez NTOA 2001 31.79 02:37:17.346629 2 Y
    Ileana Gonzalez NTOA 2000 30.63 02:43:15.392369 2 Y
    Allison Richmond HOC 1999 30.23 02:45:23.728330 2 Y
    Monserrat Hernandez NTOA 2000 19.55 04:15:43.466274 2 Y
    Ariel Dybowski 1999 17.37 04:47:51.238902 2 Y
    Sarah Andries NTOA 1998 16.79 04:57:52.993097 2 Y
    Iyari Rostro NTOA 1998 15.13 05:30:21.669826 2 Y
    Alexanderia Hohn HOC 1999 14.60 05:42:21.114555 2 Y
    Rhiannon Cortez HOC 1999 7.54 11:03:34.005936 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Ioana Fleming RMOC 1977 64.57 01:17:25.953419 3 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 29.76 02:48:02.142132 3 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 71.36 01:10:03.764676 2 Y
    Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1980 67.77 01:13:46.700697 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.76 01:38:30.608625 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 39.54 02:06:27.092689 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 34.59 02:24:33.554580 2 Y
    Zuzana Wibmer 1981 51.82 01:36:29.593754 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 35 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.72 01:09:42.798380 5 Y
2 39 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 71.15 01:10:16.149922 4 Y
3 46 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 69.43 01:12:00.912033 5 Y
4 69 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 56.68 01:28:13.015320 5 Y
5 88 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 45.80 01:49:09.600659 4 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 75.88 01:05:53.407683 3 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 67.09 01:14:31.833199 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 51.69 01:36:44.138258 3 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 51.17 01:37:42.607843 3 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 38.88 02:08:36.507091 3 Y
    Peg Davis TSN 1954 38.66 02:09:19.059111 3 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 34.84 02:23:30.569794 3 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 73.38 01:08:08.511131 2 Y
    Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 66.17 01:15:33.680916 2 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 49.35 01:41:18.714970 2 Y
    Anna Stoyanova Pandelova CAOC 1974 51.45 01:37:11.325080 1 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 40.53 02:03:22.376456 1 Y
    Jennifer Harker 1974 32.46 02:34:02.241273 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 86.67 00:57:41.595532 4 Y
2 16 Pia Webb CSU 1971 84.83 00:58:56.554641 8 Y
3 75 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 53.83 01:32:53.230082 5 Y
4 80 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 51.72 01:36:40.459594 6 Y
5 99 Amy Louden QOC 1967 23.13 03:36:08.906725 5 Y
    Katja Mathys TOC 1968 57.16 01:27:28.329484 3 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 46.95 01:46:29.985758 3 Y
    Sandy Beverly OK 1968 27.68 03:00:38.739234 3 Y
    Suzanne Park 1971 26.50 03:08:42.873126 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 24.70 03:22:24.515754 3 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 67.90 01:13:38.449390 2 Y
    Christel Tessier NTOA 1971 36.63 02:16:29.446124 2 Y
    Ellen Stibler HVO 1967 35.53 02:20:44.391465 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 32.92 02:31:53.109105 2 Y
    Lori Heron ONB 1971 15.84 05:15:35.418334 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 14.24 05:51:06.925203 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 43.24 01:55:38.757736 1 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 35.36 02:21:23.219956 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 25 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.48 01:04:31.955441 4 Y
2 45 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 69.99 01:11:26.040545 7 Y
3 59 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 64.85 01:17:06.384358 4 Y
4 66 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.20 01:25:54.647253 10 Y
5 67 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.06 01:26:07.175250 5 Y
6 68 Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.24 01:27:20.681898 5 Y
7 70 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 56.45 01:28:34.407205 7 Y
8 71 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 55.94 01:29:22.970352 8 Y
9 78 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 52.25 01:35:41.116416 6 Y
10 82 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 49.32 01:41:23.153265 5 Y
11 85 Anne Billman 1959 47.93 01:44:19.658563 5 Y
12 94 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 41.16 02:01:28.794206 6 Y
    Tuulikki Salmenkyla 1963 62.44 01:20:04.403498 3 Y
    Gøril Jones RMOC 1962 60.46 01:22:41.902293 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 57.26 01:27:19.340340 3 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 53.89 01:32:46.807025 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 52.93 01:34:27.375937 3 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 36.31 02:17:41.547632 3 Y
    Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 35.66 02:20:13.840025 3 Y
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 34.33 02:25:39.971995 3 Y
    Pauliina Lankinen COC 1964 66.31 01:15:24.084435 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.91 01:26:20.776450 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 53.31 01:33:47.330409 2 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 51.90 01:36:20.113707 2 Y
    Nancy Bowers 1967 41.25 02:01:13.243907 2 Y
    Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 34.23 02:26:04.295893 2 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 22.57 03:41:32.087887 2 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 63.12 01:19:12.877440 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.71 01:22:21.505280 1 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 53.07 01:34:13.394001 1 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 47.79 01:44:38.000654 1 Y
    Sheryl Lehman RMOC 1963 39.92 02:05:14.794384 1 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 35.11 02:22:24.327324 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 85.99 00:58:08.686879 4 Y
2 91 Allison Brown QOC 1982 44.44 01:52:31.049437 4 Y
3 92 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 43.00 01:56:16.281786 7 Y
    Pia Blake YOA 1996 82.85 01:00:20.829759 3 Y
    Lena Mathys 1997 72.80 01:08:40.652497 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 67.72 01:13:49.768186 3 Y
    Johanna van Lieshout EOOC 1989 47.21 01:45:54.685585 3 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 44.79 01:51:37.717599 3 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 62.29 01:20:15.935063 2 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 51.72 01:36:40.387609 2 Y
    Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 43.78 01:54:12.721289 2 Y
    Nancy Neuburger PTOC 1945 36.53 02:16:51.745485 2 Y
    Nancy Niemann HOC 1952 35.48 02:20:55.319421 2 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 34.79 02:23:43.663222 2 Y
    Reta Roe PTOC 1943 29.92 02:47:07.155302 2 Y
    Claire Dell OCIN 1942 24.44 03:24:35.043751 2 Y
    Katherine Willcox RMOC 1990 0.00 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 82.12 01:00:53.401445 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 46.41 01:47:43.735226 1 Y
    Meghan Woszczynski 1985 41.38 02:00:50.415904 1 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 38.58 02:09:35.840001 1 Y
    Stephanie Allport 1986 23.63 03:31:33.116697 1 Y
    Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 111.53 00:44:49.880535 5 Y
2 5 Jake Minta GAOC 2000 90.06 00:55:30.937979 4 Y
3 12 Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 86.28 00:57:57.084801 5 Y
4 21 Gabe Van Gorder GAOC 2002 80.80 01:01:52.882022 4 Y
5 26 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 77.05 01:04:53.743245 5 Y
6 27 Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 74.46 01:07:08.951910 5 Y
7 33 Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 71.83 01:09:36.403099 4 Y
8 34 Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 71.79 01:09:39.116985 4 Y
9 41 Andrew Heron ONB 2000 71.00 01:10:25.538090 5 Y
10 42 Jawan Goldwire GAOC 2000 70.77 01:10:39.099969 4 Y
11 58 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 65.22 01:16:39.640650 4 Y
12 60 Jadie Smith GAOC 1999 64.31 01:17:44.596302 4 Y
13 73 Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 55.58 01:29:57.399832 4 Y
14 77 Austin Harvey GAOC 2001 52.74 01:34:47.995498 4 Y
15 83 Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 49.06 01:41:54.532215 4 Y
16 95 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 39.86 02:05:27.181294 5 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 97.34 00:51:21.840056 3 Y
    Konrad Gessl MNOC 2001 77.92 01:04:09.872357 3 Y
    David Svoboda FWOC 2000 75.00 01:06:39.911568 3 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 74.94 01:06:43.379569 3 Y
    Todd Park 1999 37.48 02:13:25.266524 3 Y
    Tyler Pachter 2000 34.77 02:23:47.128462 3 Y
    Max LaCorte 1999 26.22 03:10:40.492690 3 Y
    Skyler Hertel OCIN 2001 20.30 04:06:17.904446 3 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 10.76 07:44:31.362729 3 Y
    Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 120.66 00:41:26.427627 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 119.88 00:41:42.473079 2 Y
    Kai Mihata 2000 91.82 00:54:27.087255 2 Y
    John Barrett PTOC 2000 91.79 00:54:28.284167 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 89.26 00:56:00.823533 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 87.03 00:57:27.214882 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 79.65 01:02:46.396527 2 Y
    Ethan Hall NEOC 1999 78.50 01:03:41.677639 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 77.35 01:04:38.513119 2 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 76.50 01:05:21.335509 2 Y
    Logan Sayre OLOU 1999 68.86 01:12:36.829790 2 Y
    Rogelio Cruz HOC 1999 68.23 01:13:16.997847 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 65.95 01:15:48.572173 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 65.61 01:16:12.141574 2 Y
    Seth Preston GAOC 1999 63.68 01:18:30.746654 2 Y
    Michael Miles GAOC 2001 58.48 01:25:30.106167 2 Y
    James Pulliam NTOA 2001 58.27 01:25:48.713644 2 Y
    Ben Carter 2000 57.59 01:26:49.589667 2 Y
    Shijie Guo 1998 56.45 01:28:34.299154 2 Y
    Ethan Morales FLO 1999 55.38 01:30:17.564739 2 Y
    Daniel Burgess-Wise GAOC 1999 55.30 01:30:24.628131 2 Y
    Caleb Bravo NTOA 1999 54.80 01:31:14.514128 2 Y
    Efrain Mendoza NTOA 1999 53.56 01:33:21.529162 2 Y
    Brandon North 1999 53.01 01:34:19.569281 2 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 52.90 01:34:30.864476 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 52.76 01:34:46.414919 2 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 51.95 01:36:14.989657 2 Y
    Juan Rodarte HOC 1999 51.57 01:36:56.861508 2 Y
    Abel Hinojosa NTOA 1999 49.68 01:40:38.840104 2 Y
    Andrew Wohlert GAOC 2000 49.35 01:41:19.151731 2 Y
    Alexander Simmons FLO 2000 48.97 01:42:05.772021 2 Y
    Cameron Smith GAOC 1999 48.63 01:42:48.810679 2 Y
    Devin Preston QOC 1999 48.11 01:43:55.301321 2 Y
    Gage Phillips FLO 1999 47.42 01:45:26.390161 2 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 45.40 01:50:07.364861 2 Y
    Garrison Beatty GAOC 2000 43.67 01:54:28.918395 2 Y
    Griffin Nance GAOC 1999 42.63 01:57:16.908191 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 42.36 01:58:02.713152 2 Y
    Leonardo Olguin NTOA 2000 41.91 01:59:17.929134 2 Y
    Jordan Cook GAOC 1999 41.13 02:01:34.825498 2 Y
    Antonio III Hernandez NTOA 2002 39.96 02:05:07.321418 2 Y
    Alex McRae GAOC 1999 39.11 02:07:51.177561 2 Y
    Michael Mitchell NTOA 1999 37.26 02:14:12.526085 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 36.21 02:18:04.280865 2 Y
    Seth Mason 2000 30.74 02:42:38.257349 2 Y
    Jacob Gallichio GAOC 2001 30.73 02:42:43.151899 2 Y
    Bennie Brownlee 1999 30.04 02:46:27.539484 2 Y
    Daniel Guerra NTOA 1999 29.58 02:49:00.614871 2 Y
    Tianyu Li 1998 27.38 03:02:37.742482 2 Y
    Carson Cole GAOC 1999 26.44 03:09:06.145866 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 25.20 03:18:25.806632 2 Y
    Ryker Maxwell GAOC 2001 24.40 03:24:56.112098 2 Y
    Michael Cruz HOC 1999 23.51 03:32:41.458549 2 Y
    Levi Berry FLO 2000 23.42 03:33:31.517994 2 Y
    Samuel Alfod GAOC 1999 22.71 03:40:10.597137 2 Y
    Ryan Collyer FLO 1999 22.64 03:40:49.643237 2 Y
    William Frazier 2000 21.82 03:49:11.169560 2 Y
    Tyler Davis 1999 20.49 04:04:00.660547 2 Y
    Andrew Lamb GAOC 2000 20.40 04:05:05.737380 2 Y
    Bryce McKee 1999 20.31 04:06:12.441134 2 Y
    Aaron Ray GAOC 2001 19.81 04:12:25.006004 2 Y
    Josh Norton FLO 2000 19.36 04:18:16.420903 2 Y
    Nicholas Lambros GAOC 2000 18.54 04:29:39.727652 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 17.36 04:48:04.406895 2 Y
    Trevor Lyles GAOC 1999 16.46 05:03:43.279905 2 Y
    Garrett Blake FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Hunter Nix 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Braden Goings FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Prellner CSU 1998 130.63 00:38:16.622403 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 114.56 00:43:38.658016 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 74.48 01:07:08.034993 1 Y
    Sam Marinace QOC 2000 68.60 01:12:53.087342 1 Y
    Kanstantsin Paulau DVOA 1998 65.59 01:16:14.185166 1 Y
    Maddox McDonald 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Brendan Hurst 2000 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 95.37 00:52:25.512725 5 Y
2 3 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.10 00:53:42.448008 5 Y
3 7 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 89.57 00:55:49.187526 7 Y
4 9 Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 87.08 00:57:25.277224 7 Y
5 14 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 85.88 00:58:13.380648 5 Y
6 17 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 84.62 00:59:05.389831 5 Y
7 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 80.62 01:02:01.049722 5 Y
8 31 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 72.90 01:08:35.225104 8 Y
9 37 David Yee NEOC 1963 71.53 01:09:53.901314 8 Y
10 55 Carl Muench QOC 1964 67.22 01:14:23.277280 6 Y
11 56 Tom Bruce QOC 1962 66.59 01:15:04.887377 4 Y
12 65 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 59.06 01:24:39.412204 5 Y
13 74 Steve Heron ONB 1966 54.27 01:32:07.847840 5 Y
14 87 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 46.17 01:48:18.324459 7 Y
15 89 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 45.70 01:49:25.001690 6 Y
16 93 Mark Webb CSU 1965 42.03 01:58:57.766651 8 Y
17 96 John Vincent QOC 1964 33.68 02:28:27.281306 4 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 119.29 00:41:54.974444 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 111.13 00:44:59.655239 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 96.24 00:51:57.169921 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 89.60 00:55:48.380032 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 86.67 00:57:41.431602 3 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 82.75 01:00:25.353902 3 Y
    Ivars Eskins 1962 82.22 01:00:48.698263 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 74.53 01:07:05.124016 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.59 01:10:50.094972 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.63 01:25:17.189837 3 Y
    Phil Conway 1963 56.43 01:28:36.077453 3 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 56.02 01:29:14.876448 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 55.72 01:29:43.974156 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 50.71 01:38:35.532640 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 48.78 01:42:30.482356 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.43 01:43:14.616317 3 Y
    Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1963 48.36 01:43:23.272561 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 47.52 01:45:13.057196 3 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 41.59 02:00:12.557066 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.00 02:01:57.807705 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 38.81 02:08:50.824559 3 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 37.50 02:13:19.248233 3 Y
    Doug Hollowell 1963 86.01 00:58:07.956703 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 84.69 00:59:02.351161 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 75.33 01:06:22.303583 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 68.76 01:12:42.856271 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 64.39 01:17:38.791342 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 60.39 01:22:47.364064 2 Y
    Effard Henson FLO 1963 49.03 01:41:59.085704 2 Y
    Arthur Lee Sumner VOC 1965 45.91 01:48:54.920463 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 39.81 02:05:36.075209 2 Y
    Chris Heron 1965 0.00 2 Y
    Dancho Hristov 1966 110.22 00:45:21.734108 1 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 97.97 00:51:02.163204 1 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 82.46 01:00:38.020916 1 Y
    Bart Miller RMOC 1966 75.51 01:06:12.851481 1 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 61.66 01:21:05.045722 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 60.94 01:22:02.637541 1 Y
    Erik Hansson 1964 46.69 01:47:05.618823 1 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 89.96 00:55:34.682191 5 Y
2 15 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 85.64 00:58:23.029832 5 Y
3 19 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 84.21 00:59:22.583579 5 Y
4 23 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.23 01:02:19.299753 6 Y
5 29 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 74.00 01:07:33.797203 5 Y
6 32 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 72.73 01:08:44.993969 5 Y
7 36 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 71.54 01:09:53.239180 5 Y
8 44 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 70.50 01:10:55.061493 5 Y
9 47 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 69.29 01:12:09.629378 5 Y
10 48 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 68.92 01:12:32.746621 5 Y
11 49 Kean Williams COC 1958 68.73 01:12:44.608216 7 Y
12 51 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 68.56 01:12:55.838537 6 Y
13 53 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 67.39 01:14:11.391703 7 Y
14 63 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 61.12 01:21:48.495617 6 Y
15 64 David Levine BFLO 1959 59.49 01:24:03.186691 5 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 101.28 00:49:21.986214 3 Y
    Tom Hollowell 1961 89.90 00:55:36.905184 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 89.44 00:55:54.173608 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 80.40 01:02:11.248761 3 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 75.14 01:06:32.444429 3 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 0 71.03 01:10:23.437489 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 61.85 01:20:50.403894 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.01 01:21:57.347514 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 60.21 01:23:02.845010 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 59.97 01:23:22.472498 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 59.94 01:23:24.984976 3 Y
    Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.39 01:24:11.081710 3 Y
    Michael Raz OOC 1957 32.24 02:35:05.105645 3 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 23.19 03:35:37.859823 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 77.38 01:04:37.168593 2 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 76.10 01:05:42.042423 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 70.31 01:11:06.635388 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 69.56 01:11:52.830156 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 60.99 01:21:58.526901 2 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 60.04 01:23:16.973961 2 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 33.94 02:27:19.798732 2 Y
    Jim Stevens NTOA 1957 31.01 02:41:15.332135 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 84.13 00:59:25.791661 1 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 65.86 01:15:54.812347 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 65.27 01:16:36.594475 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 58.68 01:25:12.532513 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.28 02:07:17.028210 1 Y
    Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 35.61 02:20:25.511949 1 Y
    Ian Munslow RMOC 1948 26.88 03:06:00.834941 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.61 00:57:43.889477 10 Y
2 18 Rick Breseman COC 1955 84.26 00:59:20.514515 13 Y
3 24 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 78.32 01:03:50.516907 7 Y
4 28 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 74.41 01:07:11.941266 8 Y
5 38 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.41 01:10:01.129214 8 Y
6 40 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 71.15 01:10:16.728264 6 Y
7 50 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.57 01:12:54.932746 5 Y
8 52 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.80 01:13:44.765159 7 Y
9 57 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 65.73 01:16:04.303125 7 Y
10 61 Glenn Birnie 1954 63.17 01:19:09.446743 5 Y
11 72 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 55.83 01:29:33.150010 5 Y
12 76 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 53.03 01:34:16.926420 6 Y
13 81 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 49.61 01:40:47.417126 6 Y
14 84 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.69 01:42:40.825095 4 Y
15 86 Daniel Billman 1956 46.83 01:46:46.091278 5 Y
16 98 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 25.72 03:14:22.546839 5 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 90.42 00:55:17.841851 3 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 90.32 00:55:21.491406 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.84 01:01:50.812877 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 78.02 01:04:05.017810 3 Y
    Kevin Pickering 1953 76.58 01:05:17.717726 3 Y
    Ian Harding MNOC 1956 73.72 01:07:49.330023 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 71.74 01:09:42.054278 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 71.61 01:09:49.482674 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.00 01:14:37.521836 3 Y
    Mykola Ivanchykhin 1955 64.46 01:17:34.099117 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 61.75 01:20:58.560731 3 Y
    Sam Listwak QOC 1954 61.20 01:21:41.822527 3 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 60.43 01:22:44.782225 3 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 56.22 01:28:55.740084 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 54.04 01:32:31.848539 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.34 01:37:23.855779 3 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 50.85 01:38:19.552851 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 50.37 01:39:15.906676 3 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 38.10 02:11:14.773035 3 Y
    Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 34.94 02:23:07.197315 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 31.64 02:38:01.095294 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 83.68 00:59:44.884840 2 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 82.59 01:00:32.267218 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 79.74 01:02:42.125251 2 Y
    Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 61.98 01:20:40.516487 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.29 01:25:46.593271 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 58.09 01:26:04.332950 2 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 50.93 01:38:09.964904 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 44.37 01:52:40.995912 2 Y
    Stanley Darnell NTOA 1956 41.56 02:00:18.713278 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 28.21 02:57:14.771438 2 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 27.33 03:02:57.991226 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 13.83 06:01:38.013100 2 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 82.03 01:00:57.384987 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 77.58 01:04:26.870712 1 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 69.61 01:11:49.420644 1 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 65.94 01:15:49.739766 1 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 60.22 01:23:01.949628 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 54.60 01:31:34.379549 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 52.48 01:35:16.105867 1 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 49.01 01:42:01.656158 1 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 42.05 01:58:54.155525 1 Y
    Randy Christopherson GCO 1953 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 30 Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 73.31 01:08:12.472678 4 Y
2 79 Michael Schuh COC 1952 52.16 01:35:51.282059 5 Y
3 90 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 45.35 01:50:15.189580 7 Y
4 97 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 33.02 02:31:24.736673 4 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 107.06 00:46:42.153169 3 Y
    David Sayles USMAOC 1998 76.32 01:05:30.734991 3 Y
    Charlie Fredrikson USMAOC 1997 63.92 01:18:13.693756 3 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 55.30 01:30:24.996118 3 Y
    Brian Fleming RMOC 1983 55.11 01:30:44.089063 3 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 51.65 01:36:48.460871 3 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 44.09 01:53:24.676973 3 Y
    Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 14.01 05:56:55.138966 3 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 76.88 01:05:01.996796 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 71.40 01:10:01.910881 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 70.02 01:11:24.692918 2 Y
    Gene Wee OK 1948 65.23 01:16:39.448033 2 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 62.99 01:19:22.364329 2 Y
    Jesse Spyker NTOA 1998 59.24 01:24:24.514961 2 Y
    Dong Hun Lee QOC 1997 56.84 01:27:58.070717 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 56.04 01:29:13.410288 2 Y
    Paul Clatterbuck PTOC 1948 55.92 01:29:24.540295 2 Y
    Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 55.26 01:30:28.984231 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.91 01:36:18.861341 2 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 49.08 01:41:52.738233 2 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 48.01 01:44:08.401154 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 45.81 01:49:08.397867 2 Y
    Brennan Petro FLO 1998 45.67 01:49:29.170054 2 Y
    Kerry Kaszak NTOA 1972 45.50 01:49:53.562144 2 Y
    Matthew Kirkpatrick FLO 1998 43.85 01:54:02.152442 2 Y
    Brandon Courtney 1998 43.67 01:54:29.612203 2 Y
    Geon Woo Han QOC 1997 43.40 01:55:12.213375 2 Y
    Richard Neuburger PTOC 1945 42.98 01:56:20.000253 2 Y
    Anthony Linardi GAOC 1970 42.80 01:56:49.378498 2 Y
    Louis Smith OLOU 1946 42.05 01:58:54.416807 2 Y
    Keith Burrhus NTOA 1967 41.58 02:00:14.167005 2 Y
    Steve Willman RMOC 1946 41.32 02:00:59.909500 2 Y
    Mike Shifman PTOC 1938 39.24 02:07:25.509634 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 38.15 02:11:04.356096 2 Y
    Ethan Miller FLO 1998 35.91 02:19:13.679614 2 Y
    Alexander Baxter 1986 34.35 02:25:33.343503 2 Y
    Jack Burrhus NTOA 1996 34.30 02:25:46.218979 2 Y
    Jesse Brasel 1997 33.29 02:30:10.709665 2 Y
    Allan Duquette NTOA 1947 33.27 02:30:16.860380 2 Y
    Michael Keating SMOC 1944 31.35 02:39:30.346185 2 Y
    James Johnston FLO 1998 29.37 02:50:15.435890 2 Y
    Cesar Rangel NTOA 1998 29.00 02:52:24.639667 2 Y
    Evan Haldane Ramblers 1983 28.61 02:54:45.416120 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 26.42 03:09:16.584845 2 Y
    Bill Cheatum GAOC 1947 26.34 03:09:50.826223 2 Y
    Edgar Paul OLOU 1941 25.38 03:17:01.977431 2 Y
    James Carter OLOU 1953 25.14 03:18:55.171446 2 Y
    Javier Espinoza GAOC 1998 24.12 03:27:18.111681 2 Y
    Joseph Burrhus NTOA 2002 24.03 03:28:03.795384 2 Y
    Jonathan Shealey 1997 22.03 03:46:57.327345 2 Y
    James Bailey 1998 16.31 05:06:29.822627 2 Y
    Brandon Richardson 2000 15.44 05:23:44.609492 2 Y
    John Baxter 1950 0.00 2 Y
    Blake Crowe FLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 112.95 00:44:16.021187 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 94.11 00:53:07.858565 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 78.54 01:03:39.915326 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 57.39 01:27:07.540670 1 Y
    Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 55.23 01:30:32.220453 1 Y
    Rob Smyly RMOC 1986 49.54 01:40:55.655557 1 Y
    John Pekarik LIOC 1941 29.81 02:47:43.533855 1 Y
    Val Petrov 1985 23.64 03:31:30.751667 1 Y
    Christopher Risley 1998 0.00 1 Y