Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 91.51 01:05:34.166866 14 Y
2 18 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 88.58 01:07:44.276163 14 Y
3 21 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 85.77 01:09:57.434380 8 Y
4 25 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 84.32 01:11:09.679404 6 Y
5 29 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 77.91 01:17:00.734393 6 Y
6 47 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 69.17 01:26:44.305000 4 Y
7 76 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 46.36 02:09:24.601433 7 Y
8 77 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 44.50 02:14:50.588664 5 Y
9 80 Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 40.79 02:27:05.595208 4 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 87.54 01:08:32.406487 3 Y
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 74.64 01:20:22.850260 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 65.33 01:31:50.477543 3 Y
    Nakai Lake GPHXO 1998 63.99 01:33:45.710449 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 63.07 01:35:07.612508 3 Y
    Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 61.20 01:38:02.370820 3 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 61.06 01:38:16.256952 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 60.60 01:39:00.656246 3 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 60.01 01:39:59.220661 3 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 60.00 01:40:00.017574 3 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 58.45 01:42:39.343865 3 Y
    Walter Ditrani NEOC 1997 57.97 01:43:30.539976 3 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 55.74 01:47:38.700511 3 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 55.38 01:48:20.145070 3 Y
    Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 54.13 01:50:50.982729 3 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 51.45 01:56:36.661501 3 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 51.24 01:57:05.827558 3 Y
    Caleb Kilpatrick USMAOC 1996 48.59 02:03:29.058566 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 43.38 02:18:19.618724 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 42.29 02:21:51.879128 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 40.62 02:27:43.484495 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 38.50 02:35:51.503689 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 36.10 02:46:13.359171 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 35.87 02:47:17.154932 3 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 33.57 02:58:42.922889 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 32.69 03:03:32.734481 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 32.14 03:06:42.490263 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 32.13 03:06:44.764270 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 31.47 03:10:37.685625 3 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 29.82 03:21:12.446314 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 21.91 04:33:52.824698 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.52 01:05:33.488532 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 88.85 01:07:31.938155 2 Y
    Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 73.18 01:21:59.662217 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 67.85 01:28:25.806333 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 66.51 01:30:12.795470 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 66.30 01:30:29.914900 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 54.81 01:49:27.849435 2 Y
    Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 52.60 01:54:03.509755 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 50.90 01:57:53.265465 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 50.33 01:59:12.570717 2 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 48.38 02:04:01.344714 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 46.81 02:08:10.967097 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 42.25 02:22:01.239010 2 Y
    Edwardo Vargas GAOC 1999 40.73 02:27:19.519852 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 39.29 02:32:42.005797 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 36.60 02:43:54.771901 2 Y
    Brennan Petro FLO 1998 34.89 02:51:57.880090 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 32.40 03:05:11.942892 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 31.09 03:13:01.072324 2 Y
    Blake Crowe FLO 1998 27.56 03:37:41.902040 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 14.16 07:03:52.469663 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Sebastian Michko FLO 1998 55.99 01:47:09.557691 1 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 98.25 01:01:04.273238 11 Y
2 7 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 95.38 01:02:54.353907 5 Y
3 10 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 94.25 01:03:39.762748 10 Y
4 19 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.28 01:07:58.002165 5 Y
5 20 Polina Zakharova 1996 88.14 01:08:04.558238 5 Y
6 26 Tori Borish COC 1989 82.38 01:12:49.792983 11 Y
7 36 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 74.69 01:20:19.829142 9 Y
8 39 Anna Johansson 1989 73.11 01:22:04.146298 4 Y
9 40 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 72.34 01:22:56.190790 18 Y
10 50 Mace Neve 1984 67.49 01:28:53.938005 5 Y
11 52 Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 67.22 01:29:15.686168 9 Y
12 56 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 65.63 01:31:25.287740 6 Y
13 57 Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 65.19 01:32:02.579485 5 Y
14 70 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.34 01:59:11.095863 5 Y
15 72 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 49.67 02:00:47.224097 4 Y
16 75 Meredith Naughton 1989 47.25 02:06:59.701035 4 Y
17 82 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 35.79 02:47:39.043779 4 Y
18 83 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 32.33 03:05:35.624609 4 Y
19 85 Meghan Rance 1985 22.57 04:25:52.452855 4 Y
    Eva Ohlund 1974 80.48 01:14:32.930956 3 Y
    Charlotta Linnaila 1991 75.12 01:19:52.560800 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 68.00 01:28:14.315055 3 Y
    Jen Jolliff 1970 55.47 01:48:09.511737 3 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 46.21 02:09:50.308028 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 39.73 02:31:00.906877 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 35.63 02:48:24.153915 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 25.33 03:56:51.420219 3 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 9.62 10:23:40.163347 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 89.05 01:07:22.562991 2 Y
    Emma Pihl Skoog 1985 87.10 01:08:53.161760 2 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 78.60 01:16:20.046606 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.21 01:16:42.822458 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 69.94 01:25:46.998914 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 65.92 01:31:01.048746 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 61.09 01:38:13.252440 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 58.77 01:42:05.943744 2 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 57.79 01:43:49.316951 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 55.71 01:47:42.391346 2 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 55.42 01:48:15.446707 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 52.33 01:54:39.097979 2 Y
    Frida Ottosson 1990 22.32 04:28:49.761880 2 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 77.52 01:17:23.811024 1 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 76.72 01:18:12.578541 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 71.13 01:24:21.397806 1 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 68.10 01:28:06.695024 1 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 62.79 01:35:33.646646 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 62.30 01:36:18.919609 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.74 01:40:26.179638 1 Y
    Teija Lehmuskoski BAOC 1987 54.41 01:50:16.572660 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.53 01:58:45.081346 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 46.40 02:09:18.653794 1 Y
    Jessica Yuan 1987 39.27 02:32:47.392442 1 Y
    Nadja Oertelt 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Maren Jansson Haverstad 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Mackensie Yore BAOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Catherine Kazbour BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 91.79 01:05:22.189195 4 Y
2 31 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 76.96 01:17:57.711159 6 Y
3 37 Ben Brock CTOC 0 74.33 01:20:43.543610 5 Y
4 44 J-J Cote LROC 1961 70.89 01:24:38.083072 5 Y
5 51 Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 67.49 01:28:54.099775 4 Y
6 54 Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 66.31 01:30:28.793466 5 Y
7 81 Jay Hann BAOC 1957 38.51 02:35:47.507585 6 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 83.52 01:11:50.260793 3 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 46.62 02:08:42.556499 3 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 110.82 00:54:08.443244 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 86.45 01:09:24.220947 2 Y
    Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 77.86 01:17:03.599287 2 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 74.56 01:20:28.237350 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 69.15 01:26:45.710758 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 57.42 01:44:29.926052 2 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 57.27 01:44:46.491087 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 43.32 02:18:31.157450 2 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 29.86 03:20:56.538319 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 0.00 2 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 51.92 01:55:34.351870 1 Y
    Timothy Ebner 1979 49.42 02:01:23.962105 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 41.11 02:25:56.900788 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 28.48 03:30:40.495370 1 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 26.73 03:44:27.673977 1 Y
    Patrick McNeal NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 103.61 00:57:54.514691 7 Y
2 3 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 98.14 01:01:08.137150 8 Y
3 23 Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 84.50 01:11:00.499906 4 Y
4 28 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 78.76 01:16:10.978504 9 Y
5 34 Rex Winterbottom BAOC 74 75.49 01:19:28.731734 6 Y
6 43 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.41 01:24:01.574121 6 Y
7 46 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 69.20 01:26:42.662363 5 Y
8 58 Johan Hansson 1971 62.28 01:36:19.992351 4 Y
9 62 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 58.89 01:41:52.667363 6 Y
10 65 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.79 01:45:38.732608 6 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 85.43 01:10:13.756151 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 72.71 01:22:31.064641 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 50.60 01:58:34.696245 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 47.84 02:05:24.410760 3 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 30.37 03:17:33.664463 3 Y
    Mark Roth 1974 95.59 01:02:46.002971 2 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 91.96 01:05:14.775807 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.63 01:31:25.042944 2 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 60.72 01:38:48.670212 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 57.22 01:44:51.791394 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 49.96 02:00:05.909409 2 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 47.60 02:06:02.586784 1 Y
    Sergei Stevens 1972 26.24 03:48:38.378195 1 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 96.72 01:02:02.198730 9 Y
2 6 Mike Waddington 1967 95.74 01:02:40.101862 4 Y
3 8 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.24 01:02:59.742056 5 Y
4 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.80 01:03:17.512352 4 Y
5 11 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 92.63 01:04:46.460600 12 Y
6 14 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 91.58 01:05:31.021413 7 Y
7 16 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 89.63 01:06:56.558789 4 Y
8 17 Ted Good QOC 1964 89.06 01:07:22.201503 13 Y
9 22 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 85.43 01:10:13.737260 5 Y
10 24 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.37 01:11:06.725136 8 Y
11 27 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.32 01:15:38.685167 9 Y
12 32 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 76.91 01:18:00.515197 6 Y
13 33 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.83 01:19:07.586412 6 Y
14 35 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 75.02 01:19:58.662728 8 Y
15 41 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 71.90 01:23:27.192038 7 Y
16 45 Robert Minto ICO 1966 70.75 01:24:48.005023 10 Y
17 49 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 67.96 01:28:17.159302 8 Y
18 60 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 60.80 01:38:40.995858 4 Y
19 61 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.59 01:39:01.435517 5 Y
20 63 John Crowther RMOC 1968 58.74 01:42:08.301733 5 Y
21 66 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 56.24 01:46:40.784307 6 Y
22 67 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 55.88 01:47:22.176450 6 Y
23 68 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.47 01:54:20.870367 7 Y
24 69 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.42 01:54:27.743796 6 Y
25 73 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 49.28 02:01:45.302418 5 Y
26 78 Emil Gadjanski 1967 44.22 02:15:41.519345 4 Y
27 79 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 41.22 02:25:33.263176 7 Y
28 84 David Aaronson 1971 25.05 03:59:28.745909 4 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 89.96 01:06:41.759319 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 70.83 01:24:42.857078 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.45 01:44:26.363508 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.91 01:51:17.196394 3 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 51.40 01:56:43.211986 3 Y
    Bengt Ohlund 1970 49.14 02:02:05.988537 3 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 43.46 02:18:02.620219 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 41.02 02:26:16.026214 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 33.31 03:00:08.088813 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 95.03 01:03:08.405763 2 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 94.75 01:03:19.622427 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 77.19 01:17:43.805419 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 71.00 01:24:30.289079 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 70.18 01:25:29.324792 2 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.65 01:27:24.105210 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 65.48 01:31:38.004376 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.16 01:34:59.761471 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 58.62 01:42:21.697399 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 50.25 01:59:23.604275 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 50.16 01:59:37.077977 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 47.09 02:07:24.815141 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.76 02:11:06.937374 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 44.32 02:15:21.995567 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 43.56 02:17:45.288965 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 41.21 02:25:35.429962 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 35.47 02:49:08.857450 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 32.64 03:03:50.439120 2 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 31.86 03:08:20.420560 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 26.05 03:50:21.696512 2 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 19.85 05:02:18.161781 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 71.89 01:23:27.764720 1 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 70.09 01:25:36.392855 1 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 68.09 01:28:07.061427 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 67.81 01:28:29.243848 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 63.23 01:34:53.491501 1 Y
    Ian Clark 1970 61.25 01:37:57.658122 1 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 56.19 01:46:47.382356 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.24 01:57:05.371753 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 46.46 02:09:08.988334 1 Y
    Alan Walls GCO 1969 35.48 02:49:06.237037 1 Y
    Xavier Fradera NEOC 1970 34.80 02:52:24.774891 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Leif Blake YOA 1999 97.82 01:01:20.361635 6 Y
2 12 Jan Erik Naess 1998 91.79 01:05:22.022269 6 Y
3 30 Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 77.74 01:17:10.561737 7 Y
4 38 Christian Michelsen 1999 74.11 01:20:57.830584 6 Y
5 42 John McCormick USMAOC 1995 71.42 01:24:00.649545 7 Y
6 48 William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 68.75 01:27:16.728448 9 Y
7 53 Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 66.89 01:29:42.108698 4 Y
8 55 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.21 01:30:37.544566 4 Y
9 59 Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 60.90 01:38:31.746403 6 Y
10 64 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 58.19 01:43:06.595585 5 Y
11 71 Benjamin Litzen 1997 49.84 02:00:22.633223 5 Y
12 74 Richard Worner ROC 1947 48.39 02:03:58.885308 5 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.53 01:05:33.104883 3 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 74.27 01:20:47.040623 3 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 73.05 01:22:08.228920 3 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 68.14 01:28:03.181775 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti 1987 65.00 01:32:18.246971 3 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 59.49 01:40:51.939512 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 59.29 01:41:11.951178 3 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 58.75 01:42:07.272251 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 57.19 01:44:55.029432 3 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 55.90 01:47:19.586153 3 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 54.12 01:50:51.456535 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 50.13 01:59:41.530254 3 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 48.27 02:04:18.522071 3 Y
    Reid Nelson Coureurs de Bois 1996 43.39 02:18:17.104817 3 Y
    James Errington 1997 41.37 02:25:01.463679 3 Y
    Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 29.73 03:21:47.159800 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 25.93 03:51:23.028484 3 Y
    Damian Konotopetz Coureurs de Bois 1990 121.89 00:49:13.441498 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 97.12 01:01:46.631354 2 Y
    Graeme Rennie GVOC 1991 97.04 01:01:49.651676 2 Y
    Jon Torrance OOC 1971 93.42 01:04:13.552607 2 Y
    Cameron Fancey 1982 73.04 01:22:08.701762 2 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 70.28 01:25:22.136599 2 Y
    Brad Toms 1980 66.29 01:30:30.400029 2 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 64.26 01:33:21.938796 2 Y
    Isaac Sherwood FWOC 1999 57.40 01:44:31.568217 2 Y
    Gregory Hope USMAOC 1983 57.16 01:44:58.569966 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 55.45 01:48:12.039966 2 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 53.16 01:52:52.488675 2 Y
    Ihor Palahnyuk UKR 1986 51.31 01:56:55.853258 2 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 46.47 02:09:06.736219 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 28.23 03:32:33.094008 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 27.47 03:38:24.350642 2 Y
    Colin Davis 1984 24.22 04:07:46.556610 2 Y
    Kelly Egilson Coureurs de Bois 1988 23.21 04:18:32.753834 2 Y
    Christopher Silva QOC 1982 19.98 05:00:19.752776 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 0.00 2 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 102.46 00:58:33.721024 1 Y
    Mike Smith ONB 1976 98.43 01:00:57.422016 1 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 77.60 01:17:19.431478 1 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 71.68 01:23:42.205588 1 Y
    Lars Gibbard OOC 1997 70.36 01:25:16.450633 1 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 69.76 01:26:00.583831 1 Y
    Janne Peltola BAOC 1986 64.68 01:32:46.149946 1 Y
    Vern Nelson Coureurs de Bois 1961 64.07 01:33:39.041165 1 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 62.03 01:36:43.207786 1 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 56.36 01:46:27.055159 1 Y
    Ashley Harding 1985 53.85 01:51:24.856504 1 Y
    Cecil McFarland OLOU 1948 37.60 02:39:34.692708 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 30.72 03:15:20.050295 1 Y
    Ian Smith NEOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Astridge FWOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 0.00 1 Y