Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.79 00:52:44.915930 8 Y
2 10 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 92.54 00:54:01.877648 12 Y
3 16 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 89.65 00:55:46.275263 9 Y
4 18 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 88.20 00:56:41.239526 6 Y
5 56 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 75.13 01:06:32.921931 6 Y
6 57 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 75.12 01:06:33.469817 6 Y
7 86 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 64.87 01:17:04.343329 6 Y
8 158 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 34.90 02:23:15.919365 4 Y
    Asne Skram Tromborg 1996 92.49 00:54:03.499399 3 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 60.51 01:22:37.531564 3 Y
    Charlotte Lee COC 1998 52.76 01:34:45.681790 3 Y
    Megan Estes OLOU 1999 35.60 02:20:27.860106 3 Y
    Alyssa Daugherty OLOU 1998 20.63 04:02:20.540941 3 Y
    Mariah Stovall OLOU 1998 17.77 04:41:21.075576 3 Y
    Masha Konkov BAOC 1998 16.33 05:06:12.438538 3 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 70.13 01:11:17.897510 2 Y
    Shania Rodney GAOC 1999 44.95 01:51:14.638488 2 Y
    Lillian Kobs HOC 1999 43.82 01:54:06.902407 2 Y
    Brea'nyia Glover GAOC 2000 37.97 02:11:41.384411 2 Y
    Mansi Dabas GAOC 2000 27.46 03:02:04.427230 2 Y
    Sarahi De Leon HOC 2000 26.10 03:11:33.092313 2 Y
    Aminah Tall GAOC 1998 25.15 03:18:48.512427 2 Y
    Katy Klare HOC 1999 22.05 03:46:47.944566 2 Y
    Alisia Rios GAOC 1996 20.95 03:58:42.426076 2 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 89.60 00:55:48.261007 1 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 83.06 01:00:11.867192 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 67 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 70.87 01:10:32.988899 10 Y
2 127 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.55 01:31:39.532622 6 Y
3 129 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 53.51 01:33:26.031825 4 Y
4 142 Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 48.73 01:42:35.977462 4 Y
5 161 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 29.31 02:50:34.038539 4 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 82.92 01:00:18.031458 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 56.27 01:28:51.349025 2 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 33 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 81.30 01:01:29.860510 7 Y
2 46 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 77.79 01:04:16.722444 9 Y
3 59 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 74.99 01:06:40.519886 11 Y
4 107 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 61.21 01:21:41.053152 7 Y
5 115 Courtney Stevens 1974 59.22 01:24:26.090535 6 Y
6 150 Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 45.30 01:50:22.013462 5 Y
7 157 Melanie Stowell 1972 36.50 02:16:59.743221 4 Y
    Paivi Luoma 1974 83.66 00:59:45.872999 3 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 63.26 01:19:02.340971 3 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.92 01:42:12.234563 3 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 46.54 01:47:26.163502 3 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 71.32 01:10:06.326378 2 Y
    Amanda Edmunds OOC 0 49.31 01:41:24.220585 2 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 29.37 02:50:13.962096 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 19.44 04:17:12.143234 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 14.51 05:44:35.357565 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 64.29 01:17:46.634669 1 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 63.93 01:18:12.322567 1 Y
    Shannon Ludwig OLOU 1975 22.51 03:42:05.500968 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Pia Webb CSU 1971 94.14 00:53:06.630278 6 Y
2 44 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 77.85 01:04:13.372620 8 Y
3 72 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 69.30 01:12:09.047064 12 Y
4 101 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 62.04 01:20:35.496607 8 Y
5 128 Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 54.09 01:32:26.213785 4 Y
6 155 Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 37.76 02:12:24.766572 6 Y
7 159 Rae Ann Hicks QOC 1967 33.23 02:30:28.876259 5 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 98.10 00:50:58.090751 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 28.72 02:54:05.395204 3 Y
    Amy Louden QOC 1967 8.20 10:10:02.408866 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 68.60 01:12:53.327360 2 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 61.90 01:20:46.591340 2 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 59.28 01:24:20.474986 2 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 41.84 01:59:30.593746 2 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 41.35 02:00:55.623293 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 35.33 02:21:30.269871 2 Y
    Deborah Weinmann COC 1966 24.23 03:26:21.378667 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 41.97 01:59:08.772206 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 90.09 00:55:30.163780 5 Y
2 38 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 79.60 01:02:48.848197 11 Y
3 50 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 75.87 01:05:54.017175 5 Y
4 70 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 69.61 01:11:49.858942 8 Y
5 77 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10.223720 7 Y
6 81 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen 1962 66.02 01:15:44.074069 4 Y
7 85 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 65.10 01:16:47.971997 10 Y
8 88 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 64.64 01:17:20.751700 6 Y
9 110 Anne Billman 1959 60.40 01:22:47.243460 8 Y
10 112 Julie Cleary HVO 1964 60.05 01:23:16.113528 4 Y
11 117 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.38 01:25:38.648485 10 Y
12 120 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 57.47 01:26:59.706656 5 Y
13 126 Mary Jones OK 1963 54.65 01:31:29.142155 5 Y
14 130 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 53.24 01:33:54.864681 8 Y
15 137 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 50.66 01:38:41.633785 10 Y
16 138 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 50.53 01:38:57.141618 4 Y
17 139 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 49.85 01:40:17.696935 5 Y
18 162 Wes Erck BAOC 1946 28.99 02:52:30.160639 5 Y
19 166 Starr Waddington 1966 17.10 04:52:22.370699 5 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 72.54 01:08:55.926091 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.00 01:34:20.181824 3 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 50.08 01:39:50.905592 3 Y
    Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 40.27 02:04:10.539804 3 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 37.01 02:15:06.627051 3 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 11.94 06:58:40.017886 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 62.74 01:19:41.767977 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.32 01:28:46.967970 2 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 54.65 01:31:29.238417 2 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 53.56 01:33:21.052264 2 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.14 01:37:46.155006 2 Y
    Linette Barry 1963 34.32 02:25:40.666793 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 65.75 01:16:02.639902 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.83 01:23:33.987749 1 Y
    Ann Enman 1966 56.43 01:28:36.075159 1 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 53.44 01:33:33.947547 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 52.50 01:35:14.653652 1 Y
    Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 52.35 01:35:30.569308 1 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 0 38.83 02:08:45.017817 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Emma Waddington 1998 90.24 00:55:24.486629 8 Y
2 69 Nicole Whitmore 1998 69.93 01:11:29.837707 6 Y
3 71 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 69.53 01:11:54.739556 5 Y
    Pia Blake YOA 1996 82.44 01:00:38.831853 3 Y
    Essi Roininen 1998 73.53 01:07:59.779468 3 Y
    Rachel Heron ONB 1997 50.93 01:38:10.691086 3 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 45.34 01:50:16.595205 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 40.85 02:02:23.542064 3 Y
    Pavlina Lejskova CAOC 1992 35.65 02:20:15.028504 3 Y
    Julia Schmerberg QOC 1995 29.90 02:47:14.830672 3 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 26.88 03:05:59.203806 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 90.89 00:55:00.594080 2 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 80.94 01:01:46.343881 2 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 79.48 01:02:54.502172 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 65.70 01:16:06.274160 2 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 63.72 01:18:28.013315 2 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 61.13 01:21:47.544877 2 Y
    Xavier Fradera NEOC 1970 57.09 01:27:34.405595 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 53.21 01:33:58.527570 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 52.35 01:35:30.830453 2 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 45.59 01:49:39.692722 2 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 41.84 01:59:30.474086 2 Y
    Teija Lehmuskoski BAOC 1987 33.90 02:27:30.775382 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 29.80 02:47:48.468142 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 26.44 03:09:05.487958 2 Y
    Frida Ottosson 1990 24.15 03:27:04.379643 2 Y
    Pam James 1966 80.64 01:02:00.242161 1 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 77.06 01:04:53.099400 1 Y
    Lisa Wassen 1996 65.44 01:16:24.254083 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.58 01:23:54.827863 1 Y
    Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 56.83 01:27:58.862887 1 Y
    Larissa Melanson ONB 1999 43.85 01:54:01.543304 1 Y
    Ursula Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1953 42.34 01:58:05.578328 1 Y
    Adria Fransson 1972 37.88 02:12:00.434989 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 32.18 02:35:23.569225 1 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 95.64 00:52:16.860798 10 Y
2 19 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 87.61 00:57:04.350055 8 Y
3 21 Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 87.16 00:57:21.850601 4 Y
4 28 Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 83.47 00:59:54.212200 4 Y
5 37 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 80.02 01:02:29.273441 5 Y
6 39 Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 79.37 01:02:59.803414 5 Y
7 41 Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 79.05 01:03:14.934049 5 Y
8 58 Jared Giszack QOC 2000 75.11 01:06:34.016998 8 Y
9 60 Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 74.01 01:07:33.465865 5 Y
10 74 Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 68.11 01:13:24.432365 6 Y
11 79 Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 66.56 01:15:07.521043 5 Y
12 82 Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 65.76 01:16:01.887902 5 Y
13 89 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 64.38 01:17:39.791839 5 Y
14 94 Richard Salies GAOC 1998 63.27 01:19:01.513708 4 Y
15 95 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 62.99 01:19:22.694764 4 Y
16 124 Kade Hensley FLO 1998 56.06 01:29:11.110875 4 Y
17 131 Edwardo Vargas GAOC 1999 52.42 01:35:22.847019 4 Y
18 148 Juan Vazquez 1998 46.19 01:48:14.882143 5 Y
19 151 Brennan Petro FLO 1998 44.99 01:51:07.657403 4 Y
20 160 David Russ FLO 1999 30.66 02:43:04.018401 4 Y
21 163 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 27.13 03:04:19.144351 5 Y
22 164 Blake Crowe FLO 1998 24.28 03:25:56.489229 4 Y
    Levi Schmitt CTOC 1997 83.19 01:00:06.325677 3 Y
    Ethan Hall NEOC 1999 79.79 01:02:40.054311 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 79.51 01:02:53.136297 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 67.40 01:14:11.094938 3 Y
    Qiming Zhang CTOC 1997 55.57 01:29:58.633200 3 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 54.79 01:31:15.117926 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 52.79 01:34:43.064769 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 49.40 01:41:12.771616 3 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 48.98 01:42:05.330796 3 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 48.83 01:42:24.328432 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 46.87 01:46:40.138447 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 43.93 01:53:48.537545 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 43.68 01:54:27.924465 3 Y
    Tyler Burnett 1998 41.73 01:59:48.597081 3 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 40.71 02:02:48.574910 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 39.79 02:05:39.347244 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 38.35 02:10:22.128587 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 26.59 03:08:03.017154 3 Y
    Brian Bohme CTOC 1997 17.72 04:42:11.085583 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 84.77 00:58:59.152984 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 77.31 01:04:40.324630 2 Y
    Gazaille Mathieu GAOC 2000 76.15 01:05:39.670313 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 67.00 01:14:37.701888 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 63.61 01:18:36.395161 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 62.93 01:19:27.209201 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 62.69 01:19:45.450560 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 62.21 01:20:22.334487 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 61.99 01:20:39.735604 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 61.94 01:20:43.462824 2 Y
    Zackary Shingleton 1999 61.38 01:21:27.459730 2 Y
    Joey Sigler 1998 59.59 01:23:54.237623 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 58.43 01:25:34.615966 2 Y
    Christian Gregory FLO 1998 58.37 01:25:39.376607 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 58.07 01:26:05.894472 2 Y
    Justin Selman 1998 56.62 01:28:18.082362 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 56.49 01:28:30.373561 2 Y
    Austin Burnett 1998 54.53 01:31:41.295072 2 Y
    Rory Maclean BAOC 1998 53.88 01:32:47.641396 2 Y
    Todd Park 1999 53.72 01:33:04.890174 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 53.26 01:33:52.737424 2 Y
    Sterling Boyd 2000 52.45 01:35:19.905154 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 48.03 01:44:06.285107 2 Y
    Cody Marshall 1999 47.89 01:44:23.774557 2 Y
    Mathew Hornbeck 2000 46.76 01:46:55.099401 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 45.30 01:50:23.070222 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 44.74 01:51:44.993324 2 Y
    Justin Dickerson GAOC 1998 44.36 01:52:42.506337 2 Y
    Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 43.20 01:55:44.870259 2 Y
    Jacob Repasy FLO 1999 42.41 01:57:53.964596 2 Y
    Noah Hall 2000 41.20 02:01:21.766673 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 39.60 02:06:15.907378 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 39.54 02:06:27.537347 2 Y
    Andrew Girolami GAOC 1999 38.81 02:08:49.684307 2 Y
    Zachery Davis-Winarski 1999 38.27 02:10:38.376444 2 Y
    Tyler Cline FLO 1998 38.21 02:10:52.348210 2 Y
    Miles Grables GAOC 1998 36.35 02:17:32.808224 2 Y
    Jalen Tatum GAOC 1998 33.61 02:28:45.737560 2 Y
    John Hazelton 1998 23.22 03:35:19.533619 2 Y
    Dominic Jackson OLOU 1999 22.59 03:41:22.836611 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 19.30 04:19:06.135707 2 Y
    Colton Sheriff 1998 18.46 04:30:55.632208 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 17.31 04:48:55.483746 2 Y
    Dylan George GAOC 1998 15.35 05:25:39.586631 2 Y
    Austin Barnum GAOC 1999 15.10 05:31:10.087830 2 Y
    Joe Strusienski BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 78.56 01:03:38.934060 1 Y
    Owen Gadjanski 2000 71.14 01:10:17.096467 1 Y
    Andrew Heron ONB 2000 66.61 01:15:03.944653 1 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 61.34 01:21:30.529827 1 Y
    Cameron Hutcheson 1999 49.59 01:40:50.023844 1 Y
    Ben Menzner CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Isaac Hunter 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 99.56 00:50:13.351072 5 Y
2 12 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 90.74 00:55:06.329232 9 Y
3 13 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 90.42 00:55:17.942200 5 Y
4 22 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 86.86 00:57:33.892896 5 Y
5 27 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 84.10 00:59:27.004027 6 Y
6 31 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 81.88 01:01:03.706092 4 Y
7 42 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 78.35 01:03:49.076622 4 Y
8 75 Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.08 01:13:26.795979 8 Y
9 78 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.33 01:14:15.355172 5 Y
10 92 David Yee NEOC 1963 63.60 01:18:37.187725 7 Y
11 106 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 61.24 01:21:38.967622 6 Y
12 118 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 58.13 01:26:01.147388 11 Y
13 141 Paul Hession QOC 1966 49.22 01:41:35.594516 5 Y
14 145 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 48.00 01:44:09.918088 8 Y
15 147 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 46.22 01:48:10.147399 6 Y
16 152 Bob Forgrave COC 1962 43.94 01:53:47.491699 6 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 89.49 00:55:52.266029 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 88.82 00:56:17.793870 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 87.90 00:56:52.947889 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.83 00:56:55.697314 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 76.12 01:05:41.302557 3 Y
    Thurston Miller CAOC 1964 56.21 01:28:57.235689 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.03 02:01:52.521099 3 Y
    Per Ogren 1964 100.12 00:49:56.387283 2 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 74.04 01:07:32.002424 2 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 73.56 01:07:58.488268 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 72.38 01:09:04.512889 2 Y
    Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 71.83 01:09:36.472857 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 70.82 01:10:36.357274 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 68.30 01:13:12.691957 2 Y
    Iurii Kolesnykov 1963 66.86 01:14:47.265464 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 65.83 01:15:56.920101 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 57.04 01:27:39.280803 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 55.42 01:30:13.129369 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.11 01:41:48.975886 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 48.16 01:43:48.791167 2 Y
    Arthur Lee Sumner VOC 1965 46.58 01:47:20.711862 2 Y
    Henrik Pedersen 1962 45.60 01:49:39.119648 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 44.19 01:53:08.141803 2 Y
    Thomas Martineau ICO 1965 44.18 01:53:11.160866 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 37.29 02:14:04.461402 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 16.52 05:02:34.885522 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 89.88 00:55:37.762995 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 80.78 01:01:53.694937 1 Y
    Dan Mattingly OLOU 1963 69.36 01:12:05.412221 1 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 66.31 01:15:24.148122 1 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 57.22 01:27:22.830400 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 39.23 02:07:26.313386 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 100.77 00:49:37.180194 11 Y
2 2 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 99.68 00:50:09.734282 9 Y
3 6 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 95.42 00:52:23.928609 4 Y
4 9 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 93.93 00:53:13.946862 9 Y
5 25 Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 85.73 00:58:19.384911 5 Y
6 26 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 84.16 00:59:24.645528 5 Y
7 34 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 81.21 01:01:34.036150 5 Y
8 35 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 80.99 01:01:44.237165 5 Y
9 36 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 80.83 01:01:51.453295 5 Y
10 40 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 79.12 01:03:11.935616 9 Y
11 47 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 77.50 01:04:31.118974 7 Y
12 53 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 75.49 01:06:14.285516 5 Y
13 55 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 75.31 01:06:23.575091 8 Y
14 62 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 72.94 01:08:32.690986 7 Y
15 63 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 72.34 01:09:06.898658 4 Y
16 66 Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.22 01:10:12.547180 4 Y
17 68 Kean Williams COC 1958 70.56 01:10:51.877771 13 Y
18 76 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.46 01:14:07.228901 7 Y
19 80 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 66.04 01:15:42.689790 9 Y
20 87 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 64.67 01:17:18.987544 5 Y
21 90 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.32 01:17:44.488422 6 Y
22 105 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 61.78 01:20:56.162907 11 Y
23 113 Daniel Billman 1956 59.80 01:23:36.547088 8 Y
24 121 Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 57.21 01:27:23.965507 6 Y
25 123 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 56.26 01:28:52.345440 4 Y
26 136 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 50.79 01:38:26.329022 9 Y
27 154 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 38.00 02:11:34.170011 6 Y
28 165 Ken Klepsch COC 1959 18.25 04:34:02.510597 4 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 82.81 01:00:22.947177 3 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.24 01:02:18.579296 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.11 01:11:19.031779 3 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 69.95 01:11:28.810397 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 68.12 01:13:24.174027 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 63.82 01:18:20.389745 3 Y
    Anders Toll 1961 63.07 01:19:16.690224 3 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 62.31 01:20:14.923845 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 53.99 01:32:36.977577 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 50.98 01:38:04.348881 3 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 45.62 01:49:36.198621 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 33.45 02:29:27.287265 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 30.56 02:43:35.646490 3 Y
    Noel Schoknecht 1956 81.09 01:01:39.618853 2 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 75.66 01:06:05.021387 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 66.78 01:14:52.679837 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.67 01:19:46.788253 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 57.75 01:26:34.942700 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 45.40 01:50:07.812155 2 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 36.17 02:18:14.615352 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 35.99 02:18:55.173406 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 31.57 02:38:22.492321 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 23.50 03:32:46.247141 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 16.79 04:57:44.952635 2 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 69.63 01:11:48.269601 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 65.92 01:15:51.007934 1 Y
    Arto Haavanlammi CAOC 1960 62.05 01:20:34.488615 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 57.40 01:27:06.741104 1 Y
    Mark Dominie CNYO 1960 52.93 01:34:27.772197 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 44.15 01:53:14.890445 1 Y
    Mark Rue OLOU 1959 30.53 02:43:45.838538 1 Y
    Richard Shapiro NEOC 1961 29.00 02:52:26.470197 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 96.80 00:51:39.326912 5 Y
2 11 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 91.53 00:54:37.488089 9 Y
3 17 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 89.08 00:56:07.806779 8 Y
4 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 87.36 00:57:14.203275 15 Y
5 23 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 86.34 00:57:54.619707 9 Y
6 24 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.80 00:58:16.470533 14 Y
7 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.31 01:00:44.974889 13 Y
8 30 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.06 01:00:55.656955 19 Y
9 32 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 81.80 01:01:07.504853 13 Y
10 45 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 77.83 01:04:14.391876 10 Y
11 48 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.28 01:04:41.870171 9 Y
12 49 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 76.43 01:05:24.959456 6 Y
13 51 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 75.76 01:06:00.114107 4 Y
14 52 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 75.68 01:06:03.973208 14 Y
15 54 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.40 01:06:18.743299 12 Y
16 61 David Enger COC 1953 73.53 01:08:00.033651 6 Y
17 64 Werner Haag BAOC 1955 71.68 01:09:45.507219 5 Y
18 65 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.25 01:10:10.390327 10 Y
19 73 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 68.75 01:12:43.804295 5 Y
20 83 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.24 01:16:38.737573 6 Y
21 84 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.17 01:16:43.219888 4 Y
22 91 John Rogers NEOC 1955 64.19 01:17:53.384483 5 Y
23 93 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 63.35 01:18:55.920288 14 Y
24 96 Jim Hall COK 1945 62.75 01:19:40.851580 8 Y
25 98 Tom Strat QOC 1955 62.16 01:20:26.441868 4 Y
26 100 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 62.07 01:20:33.559816 6 Y
27 103 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.91 01:20:45.467702 8 Y
28 104 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 61.88 01:20:48.276524 5 Y
29 108 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.07 01:21:52.444217 5 Y
30 109 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 61.05 01:21:53.617596 9 Y
31 111 Richard Worner ROC 1947 60.36 01:22:50.297950 6 Y
32 116 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.43 01:25:34.469216 5 Y
33 119 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 57.87 01:26:23.996206 8 Y
34 122 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 57.06 01:27:38.071569 8 Y
35 125 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 55.38 01:30:17.568093 11 Y
36 134 Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 50.93 01:38:10.162952 5 Y
37 135 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 50.83 01:38:21.709629 5 Y
38 140 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 49.41 01:41:11.253037 5 Y
39 143 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.71 01:42:38.361622 9 Y
40 146 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.26 01:45:47.216641 5 Y
41 149 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 45.86 01:49:00.991129 6 Y
42 156 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.85 02:15:41.715225 7 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 77.46 01:04:33.067940 3 Y
    Pat Dunlavey HVO 1955 75.05 01:06:37.519214 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.61 01:09:49.194195 3 Y
    Bob Dangel NEOC 1948 62.28 01:20:16.868714 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 52.61 01:35:02.388960 3 Y
    Roland Jansson 1952 50.29 01:39:25.000152 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 42.43 01:57:49.805231 3 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 42.19 01:58:30.816923 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.64 02:20:17.871284 3 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 34.71 02:24:02.058729 3 Y
    Steve Gerhardt OCIN 1955 28.12 02:57:47.481209 3 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 80.52 01:02:05.696936 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 75.56 01:06:10.160656 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 72.50 01:08:58.128193 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.57 01:19:54.818383 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 60.87 01:22:08.557044 2 Y
    Adrian Crane BAOC 1955 60.12 01:23:10.067561 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 58.81 01:25:01.080513 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 58.41 01:25:36.157590 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 54.78 01:31:16.298058 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 52.76 01:34:46.161892 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 51.48 01:37:06.977016 2 Y
    Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 50.53 01:38:56.632162 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 39.81 02:05:36.710018 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 14.95 05:34:26.786315 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Chris Jacobi BAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Borje Svensson 0 60.45 01:22:42.704042 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 45.82 01:49:06.944031 1 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 78.21 01:03:55.873682 4 Y
2 97 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 62.17 01:20:25.511883 6 Y
3 99 Josue Aleman 1997 62.07 01:20:33.137427 5 Y
4 102 Zimu Li QOC 1997 61.93 01:20:43.793778 5 Y
5 114 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 59.57 01:23:56.113321 4 Y
6 132 Austin Schafer 1997 52.15 01:35:52.960082 5 Y
7 133 Jack Weisel QOC 1997 51.34 01:37:23.390781 5 Y
8 144 Matthew Blair 1997 48.45 01:43:11.700634 5 Y
9 153 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 43.71 01:54:24.142899 9 Y
    Patrick McNeal NEOC 1978 63.25 01:19:03.259907 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 39.28 02:07:17.396688 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 39.11 02:07:51.176912 3 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 87.69 00:57:01.218551 2 Y
    Paul Roome 1986 81.15 01:01:37.027410 2 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 70.90 01:10:31.544162 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 66.18 01:15:32.839807 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.20 01:19:06.909673 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1991 62.70 01:19:44.310789 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 59.33 01:24:16.198887 2 Y
    Wenwei Liu HVO 1990 57.55 01:26:52.988011 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 56.51 01:28:28.433664 2 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 54.06 01:32:29.004243 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 54.00 01:32:35.938288 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.27 01:33:51.690733 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 51.64 01:36:49.440966 2 Y
    Gregory Whelan OLOU 1973 50.77 01:38:29.518002 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 49.49 01:41:01.476384 2 Y
    Gil Even NEOOC 1977 40.80 02:02:32.127352 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 38.00 02:11:35.688076 2 Y
    Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1937 35.77 02:19:47.726565 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 34.30 02:25:45.222801 2 Y
    Alex Jones GAOC 1987 34.11 02:26:35.427743 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 33.50 02:29:15.605416 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 30.12 02:45:58.931970 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 27.69 03:00:34.359811 2 Y
    Christian Criola 1997 20.73 04:01:14.565772 2 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 111.91 00:44:40.718122 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 103.48 00:48:19.139515 1 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 99.22 00:50:23.518364 1 Y
    Luca Malatesta LAOC 1986 90.59 00:55:11.642122 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 89.17 00:56:04.202455 1 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 81.71 01:01:11.463701 1 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 79.43 01:02:56.869930 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 67.15 01:14:27.671448 1 Y
    Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 66.61 01:15:03.903536 1 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 66.61 01:15:03.930031 1 Y
    Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 64.96 01:16:57.981098 1 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 62.60 01:19:52.712546 1 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 61.41 01:21:25.482458 1 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 59.28 01:24:21.106827 1 Y
    Alex Birchler 1997 55.67 01:29:49.139711 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 53.37 01:33:41.463021 1 Y
    Peter Amram NEOC 1940 51.53 01:37:02.204826 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 46.93 01:46:32.853152 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 42.21 01:58:27.570764 1 Y
    Oleksandr Shamray 1973 37.34 02:13:54.242962 1 Y
    Chadron Martin GAOC 1997 33.10 02:31:04.708289 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 27.59 03:01:14.543174 1 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 0.00 1 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Jon McKay BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y