Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 14 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 91.64 01:05:28.429904 14 Y
2 15 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 87.34 01:08:41.794312 11 Y
3 17 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 84.65 01:10:52.647211 6 Y
4 19 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 83.77 01:11:37.585465 5 Y
5 23 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 78.11 01:16:49.074521 6 Y
6 39 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 69.60 01:26:12.417210 4 Y
7 68 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 46.53 02:08:56.854139 7 Y
8 69 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 44.70 02:14:13.966513 5 Y
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 74.97 01:20:01.955351 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 65.61 01:31:26.603584 3 Y
    Nakai Lake GPHXO 1998 64.25 01:33:23.219240 3 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 63.35 01:34:42.920814 3 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 61.47 01:37:36.885566 3 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 61.32 01:37:50.711363 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 60.86 01:38:34.918472 3 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 60.27 01:39:33.266310 3 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 60.26 01:39:34.059549 3 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 58.70 01:42:12.693424 3 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 55.98 01:47:10.718485 3 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 55.62 01:47:51.983404 3 Y
    Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 54.36 01:50:22.167570 3 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 51.68 01:56:06.348710 3 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 51.46 01:56:35.388309 3 Y
    Caleb Kilpatrick USMAOC 1996 48.80 02:02:57.009525 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 43.56 02:17:43.660911 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 42.48 02:21:15.001392 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 40.79 02:27:05.083923 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 38.66 02:35:10.988465 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 36.25 02:45:30.149904 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 36.02 02:46:33.669065 3 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 33.72 02:57:56.464656 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 32.83 03:02:45.022112 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 32.28 03:05:53.954249 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 32.27 03:05:56.219955 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 31.61 03:09:48.131776 3 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 29.95 03:20:20.217334 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 22.00 04:32:41.631504 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 91.90 01:05:17.162683 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 89.22 01:07:15.123569 2 Y
    Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 73.64 01:21:28.760336 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 68.15 01:28:02.818348 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 66.80 01:29:49.343941 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 66.59 01:30:06.389201 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 55.05 01:48:59.393509 2 Y
    Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 52.82 01:53:35.100814 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 51.12 01:57:22.619771 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 50.55 01:58:41.581423 2 Y
    Kade Hensley FLO 1998 48.59 02:03:29.104276 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 47.01 02:07:37.645140 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 42.43 02:21:24.319810 2 Y
    Edwardo Vargas GAOC 1999 40.90 02:26:41.221668 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 39.46 02:32:02.310405 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 36.76 02:43:12.161677 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 36.19 02:45:48.444730 2 Y
    Brennan Petro FLO 1998 35.04 02:51:13.176742 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 32.54 03:04:23.799191 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 31.22 03:12:10.896067 2 Y
    Blake Crowe FLO 1998 27.68 03:36:45.309923 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 14.22 07:02:02.280610 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Sebastian Michko FLO 1998 55.78 01:47:34.412898 1 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 97.06 01:01:49.145446 8 Y
2 7 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 95.87 01:02:35.106346 5 Y
3 9 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 94.52 01:03:28.588194 7 Y
4 20 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 82.80 01:12:27.569075 11 Y
5 30 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 75.13 01:19:51.641359 9 Y
6 33 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 72.32 01:22:58.109072 15 Y
7 43 Mace Neve 1984 67.81 01:28:29.067950 5 Y
8 45 Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 67.52 01:28:52.099095 9 Y
9 49 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 65.97 01:30:57.097225 6 Y
10 50 Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 65.53 01:31:33.742413 5 Y
11 63 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.47 01:58:52.748931 5 Y
12 65 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 49.92 02:00:11.559361 4 Y
13 72 Amber Tomas QOC 1981 35.99 02:46:42.697832 4 Y
14 73 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 32.27 03:05:54.669659 4 Y
15 76 Meghan Rance 1985 22.72 04:24:08.285770 4 Y
    Eva Ohlund 1974 80.80 01:14:15.543556 3 Y
    Charlotta Linnaila 1991 75.41 01:19:33.921670 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 68.23 01:27:56.081382 3 Y
    Jen Jolliff 1970 55.67 01:47:47.066045 3 Y
    Rosalind Hussey 1987 39.99 02:30:01.290562 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 35.75 02:47:48.941354 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 25.37 03:56:32.305609 3 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 9.66 10:21:05.656189 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 89.40 01:07:06.635196 2 Y
    Emma Pihl Skoog 1985 87.59 01:08:30.237589 2 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 79.19 01:15:46.238402 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.65 01:16:17.227184 2 Y
    Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 77.29 01:17:37.739583 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 70.48 01:25:07.841162 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 66.18 01:30:39.837757 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 61.33 01:37:50.027695 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 58.97 01:41:44.326456 2 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 58.00 01:43:27.289550 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 55.92 01:47:18.319996 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 52.22 01:54:54.166828 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 31.99 03:07:33.941185 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 77.52 01:17:24.227448 1 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 77.41 01:17:30.456244 1 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 68.00 01:28:14.260201 1 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 63.02 01:35:12.340013 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 62.53 01:35:57.444739 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.96 01:40:03.785932 1 Y
    Teija Lehmuskoski BAOC 1987 54.61 01:49:52.532211 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.67 01:58:25.116154 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 46.36 02:09:24.694620 1 Y
    Jessica Yuan 1987 39.41 02:32:14.083923 1 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Catherine Kazbour BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Maren Jansson Haverstad 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Nadja Oertelt 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Mackensie Yore BAOC 1985 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 92.22 01:05:03.740812 4 Y
2 21 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 78.82 01:16:07.640073 8 Y
3 26 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 77.23 01:17:41.311278 6 Y
4 31 Ben Brock CTOC 0 74.76 01:20:15.411171 5 Y
5 37 J-J Cote LROC 1961 71.00 01:24:30.624568 5 Y
6 44 Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 67.58 01:28:47.386598 4 Y
7 47 Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 66.61 01:30:04.789232 5 Y
8 71 Jay Hann BAOC 1957 38.71 02:35:00.618889 6 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 83.81 01:11:35.407939 3 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 46.79 02:08:13.223058 3 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 110.79 00:54:09.286957 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 86.74 01:09:10.218451 2 Y
    Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 77.71 01:17:12.405224 2 Y
    Kim van Berkel BAOC 1979 74.85 01:20:09.494093 2 Y
    Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 69.01 01:26:56.365269 2 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 57.48 01:44:23.064422 2 Y
    David Waller OCIN 1965 57.30 01:44:43.171299 2 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 43.31 02:18:32.127304 2 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 29.97 03:20:11.735377 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 0.00 2 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 51.88 01:55:39.750901 1 Y
    Timothy Ebner 1979 49.60 02:00:57.496784 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 41.05 02:26:09.431774 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 28.60 03:29:48.303000 1 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 26.83 03:43:37.382498 1 Y
    Patrick McNeal NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 103.11 00:58:11.571197 6 Y
2 2 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 98.56 01:00:52.767632 8 Y
3 28 Rex Winterbottom BAOC 74 75.87 01:19:04.730120 6 Y
4 35 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.63 01:23:45.844889 6 Y
5 40 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 69.10 01:26:49.896003 5 Y
6 51 Johan Hansson 1971 62.43 01:36:06.348442 4 Y
7 55 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 59.21 01:41:20.408449 6 Y
8 58 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.81 01:45:37.392548 6 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 85.87 01:09:52.530815 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 73.00 01:22:11.787157 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 50.68 01:58:24.046313 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 48.03 02:04:55.113969 3 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 30.49 03:16:47.837162 3 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 92.30 01:05:00.195513 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.72 01:31:17.668924 2 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 60.98 01:38:24.050826 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 57.51 01:44:19.872758 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 50.46 01:58:53.688138 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 78.57 01:16:21.804276 1 Y
    Kean Williams COC 1958 47.78 02:05:34.346296 1 Y
    Sergei Stevens 1972 26.32 03:47:59.937924 1 Y
    Suzanne Wenger UNO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 97.02 01:01:50.749946 6 Y
2 6 Mike Waddington 1967 96.15 01:02:24.287330 4 Y
3 8 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.71 01:02:41.243717 5 Y
4 10 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 92.70 01:04:43.352277 9 Y
5 13 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 91.98 01:05:13.953365 7 Y
6 16 Ted Good QOC 1964 87.22 01:08:47.466621 10 Y
7 18 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.61 01:10:54.940196 8 Y
8 25 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 77.33 01:17:35.086058 6 Y
9 27 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.92 01:19:01.892411 6 Y
10 29 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 75.29 01:19:41.223356 8 Y
11 34 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 72.27 01:23:01.139364 7 Y
12 38 Robert Minto ICO 1966 70.92 01:24:36.052583 10 Y
13 42 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 68.05 01:28:10.460406 8 Y
14 53 Mark Read USMAOC 1970 60.93 01:38:28.739128 4 Y
15 54 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.82 01:38:39.293513 5 Y
16 56 John Crowther RMOC 1968 58.99 01:41:43.054901 5 Y
17 59 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 56.45 01:46:17.375558 6 Y
18 60 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 55.97 01:47:12.510424 6 Y
19 61 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.71 01:53:49.447738 7 Y
20 62 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.66 01:53:56.392354 6 Y
21 66 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 49.45 02:01:20.017773 5 Y
22 70 Emil Gadjanski 1967 44.38 02:15:10.954803 4 Y
23 74 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 26.82 03:43:44.906176 4 Y
24 75 David Aaronson 1971 25.05 03:59:28.517926 4 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 89.90 01:06:44.325740 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.27 01:24:11.037921 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 57.65 01:44:04.806201 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.88 01:51:21.439438 3 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 51.61 01:56:15.745666 3 Y
    Bengt Ohlund 1970 49.33 02:01:37.483038 3 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 43.75 02:17:08.339355 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 40.95 02:26:30.318553 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 33.38 02:59:46.444183 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.81 00:56:42.349147 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 95.73 01:02:40.554759 2 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 95.28 01:02:58.433602 2 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 87.34 01:08:41.703975 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 81.49 01:13:37.818826 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 77.68 01:17:14.515573 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 71.40 01:24:02.066357 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 70.48 01:25:08.035147 2 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 68.51 01:27:34.771629 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 65.84 01:31:07.892877 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.04 01:35:10.954574 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 58.94 01:41:47.934000 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 50.15 01:59:37.813204 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 50.05 01:59:52.516125 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 47.07 02:07:28.035668 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 45.93 02:10:37.276920 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 44.51 02:14:48.289979 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 43.71 02:17:15.999306 2 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 41.25 02:25:26.476734 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 35.56 02:48:43.108650 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 32.84 03:02:42.655581 2 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 31.95 03:07:48.755649 2 Y
    Keith Hulsey GAOC 1970 26.04 03:50:24.183515 2 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 19.93 05:01:05.774551 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.16 01:23:09.064542 1 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 71.14 01:24:20.411362 1 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 68.51 01:27:34.571721 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 67.88 01:28:23.638195 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 63.47 01:34:32.230657 1 Y
    Ian Clark 1970 61.48 01:37:35.709557 1 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 56.42 01:46:20.926393 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.39 01:56:45.685957 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 46.74 02:08:21.369754 1 Y
    Alan Walls GCO 1969 35.60 02:48:32.948506 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Leif Blake YOA 1999 98.34 01:01:00.800450 6 Y
2 11 Jan Erik Naess 1998 92.31 01:04:59.744289 6 Y
3 22 Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 78.23 01:16:42.103060 7 Y
4 24 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 78.04 01:16:52.988377 6 Y
5 32 Christian Michelsen 1999 74.50 01:20:32.229559 6 Y
6 36 John McCormick USMAOC 1995 71.60 01:23:48.059620 7 Y
7 41 William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 68.85 01:27:08.986976 9 Y
8 46 Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 67.16 01:29:20.708617 4 Y
9 48 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.38 01:30:23.407275 4 Y
10 52 Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 61.32 01:37:50.658341 6 Y
11 57 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 58.36 01:42:48.418370 5 Y
12 64 Benjamin Litzen 1997 50.12 01:59:43.412659 5 Y
13 67 Richard Worner ROC 1947 48.57 02:03:32.284105 5 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 92.06 01:05:10.637985 3 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 74.59 01:20:26.070805 3 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 73.37 01:21:46.907363 3 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 68.44 01:27:40.325710 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti 1987 65.23 01:31:59.092400 3 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 59.74 01:40:25.754052 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 59.72 01:40:27.891924 3 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 59.01 01:41:40.763230 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 57.44 01:44:27.790466 3 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 56.15 01:46:51.723104 3 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 54.36 01:50:22.678051 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 50.35 01:59:10.462380 3 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 48.48 02:03:46.252739 3 Y
    Reid Nelson Coureurs de Bois 1996 43.66 02:17:25.423816 3 Y
    James Errington 1997 41.67 02:23:59.955692 3 Y
    Andrew Arenz USMAOC 1995 29.86 03:20:54.773197 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 26.03 03:50:31.185973 3 Y
    Damian Konotopetz Coureurs de Bois 1990 122.81 00:48:51.453138 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 97.81 01:01:20.705438 2 Y
    Graeme Rennie GVOC 1991 97.75 01:01:22.726199 2 Y
    Meredith Naughton 1989 95.17 01:03:02.678609 2 Y
    Jon Torrance OOC 1971 94.10 01:03:45.854136 2 Y
    Polina Zakharova 1996 81.16 01:13:55.894628 2 Y
    Anna Johansson 1989 75.03 01:19:58.345269 2 Y
    Cameron Fancey 1982 73.53 01:21:35.857940 2 Y
    Greg Walker Truckee 1981 70.75 01:24:48.104462 2 Y
    Brad Toms 1980 66.72 01:29:55.771844 2 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 64.54 01:32:57.720148 2 Y
    Isaac Sherwood FWOC 1999 57.77 01:43:51.586816 2 Y
    Gregory Hope USMAOC 1983 57.15 01:44:59.670517 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 56.01 01:47:06.973456 2 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 53.69 01:51:44.611366 2 Y
    Ihor Palahnyuk UKR 1986 51.83 01:55:45.536826 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 28.65 03:29:24.440384 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 27.54 03:37:52.544704 2 Y
    Colin Davis 1984 24.31 04:06:51.041372 2 Y
    Kelly Egilson Coureurs de Bois 1988 23.44 04:15:57.277165 2 Y
    Christopher Silva RMOC 1982 19.90 05:01:29.413040 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 0.00 2 Y
    Mark Roth 1974 110.72 00:54:11.346443 1 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 103.49 00:57:58.504734 1 Y
    Mike Smith ONB 1976 99.43 01:00:20.765481 1 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 77.89 01:17:02.106744 1 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 71.99 01:23:20.471882 1 Y
    Lars Gibbard OOC 1997 71.07 01:24:25.170976 1 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 70.02 01:25:41.312991 1 Y
    Janne Peltola BAOC 1986 65.08 01:32:11.428181 1 Y
    Vern Nelson Coureurs de Bois 1961 64.31 01:33:18.058336 1 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 62.27 01:36:21.537236 1 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 56.58 01:46:03.204385 1 Y
    Ashley Harding 1985 54.05 01:50:59.893669 1 Y
    Cecil McFarland OLOU 1948 37.59 02:39:37.809457 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 30.83 03:14:36.284856 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Astridge FWOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Ian Smith NEOC 1985 0.00 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 0.00 1 Y