Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.86 00:52:42.490157 8 Y
2 9 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 92.28 00:54:11.125389 12 Y
3 11 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 90.13 00:55:28.512677 8 Y
4 15 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 88.07 00:56:46.343601 6 Y
5 47 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 74.88 01:06:46.279393 6 Y
6 49 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 74.66 01:06:58.031922 5 Y
7 78 Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 64.70 01:17:16.512884 6 Y
8 141 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 35.26 02:21:49.039121 4 Y
    Asne Skram Tromborg 1996 92.15 00:54:15.605341 3 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 60.38 01:22:48.628958 3 Y
    Charlotte Lee COC 1998 52.65 01:34:58.418056 3 Y
    Megan Estes OLOU 1999 35.52 02:20:46.875574 3 Y
    Alyssa Daugherty OLOU 1998 20.59 04:02:52.670276 3 Y
    Mariah Stovall OLOU 1998 17.73 04:41:58.341671 3 Y
    Masha Konkov BAOC 1998 16.29 05:06:53.285260 3 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 70.50 01:10:55.031401 2 Y
    Shania Rodney GAOC 1999 44.84 01:51:29.970104 2 Y
    Lillian Kobs HOC 1999 43.71 01:54:22.633600 2 Y
    Brea'nyia Glover GAOC 2000 37.88 02:11:59.540010 2 Y
    Mansi Dabas GAOC 2000 27.40 03:02:29.520973 2 Y
    Sarahi De Leon HOC 2000 26.04 03:11:59.486430 2 Y
    Aminah Tall GAOC 1998 25.09 03:19:15.843386 2 Y
    Katy Klare HOC 1999 22.00 03:47:19.282557 2 Y
    Alisia Rios GAOC 1996 20.90 03:59:15.409460 2 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 89.84 00:55:39.120642 1 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 83.29 01:00:02.007212 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 57 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 70.64 01:10:46.930486 10 Y
2 110 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.77 01:31:17.441277 6 Y
3 113 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 53.78 01:32:57.825587 4 Y
4 128 Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 48.93 01:42:11.412918 4 Y
5 144 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 29.32 02:50:33.595440 4 Y
    Martina Hulsey GAOC 1977 83.36 00:59:58.787901 2 Y
    Anders Toll 1961 67.64 01:13:55.098352 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 56.04 01:29:13.330417 2 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Pia Webb CSU 1971 89.56 00:55:49.779265 4 Y
2 38 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 78.20 01:03:56.143793 4 Y
3 41 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 76.55 01:05:19.050388 6 Y
4 48 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 74.70 01:06:56.062764 11 Y
5 96 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 61.12 01:21:48.196728 7 Y
6 100 Courtney Stevens 1974 59.24 01:24:24.560165 6 Y
7 133 Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 45.24 01:50:31.379999 5 Y
8 140 Melanie Stowell 1972 36.58 02:16:41.852479 4 Y
    Paivi Luoma 1974 83.54 00:59:51.292306 3 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 63.02 01:19:20.756390 3 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.72 01:42:37.525441 3 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 46.48 01:47:34.936910 3 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 71.71 01:09:43.758060 2 Y
    Amanda Edmunds OOC 0 49.34 01:41:20.499865 2 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 29.53 02:49:19.711569 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 19.36 04:18:15.701516 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 14.55 05:43:38.916233 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 63.73 01:18:27.102462 1 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 63.38 01:18:53.013118 1 Y
    Shannon Ludwig OLOU 1975 22.48 03:42:22.376252 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 62 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 69.25 01:12:12.213742 9 Y
2 73 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 65.81 01:15:58.512411 5 Y
3 90 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 62.17 01:20:25.808802 8 Y
4 112 Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 53.84 01:32:51.624845 4 Y
5 138 Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 37.71 02:12:36.218575 6 Y
6 142 Rae Ann Hicks QOC 1967 33.24 02:30:26.518801 5 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 28.67 02:54:22.208677 3 Y
    Amy Louden QOC 1967 8.24 10:06:54.853059 3 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 68.32 01:13:11.360739 2 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 62.08 01:20:32.142929 2 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 59.46 01:24:05.276630 2 Y
    Julia Morse COC 1967 41.72 01:59:50.519680 2 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 41.29 02:01:06.163460 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 35.52 02:20:44.773702 2 Y
    Deborah Weinmann COC 1966 24.21 03:26:32.228169 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 41.93 01:59:15.036502 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 32 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 80.06 01:02:27.258258 8 Y
2 60 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 69.63 01:11:48.357779 8 Y
3 67 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10.266968 7 Y
4 74 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen 1962 65.81 01:15:58.819970 4 Y
5 77 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 64.94 01:16:59.984072 10 Y
6 80 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 64.55 01:17:27.573399 6 Y
7 99 Julie Cleary HVO 1964 60.57 01:22:33.057486 4 Y
8 101 Anne Billman 1959 58.75 01:25:06.543085 5 Y
9 108 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 56.26 01:28:52.317118 7 Y
10 111 Mary Jones OK 1963 54.76 01:31:18.331941 5 Y
11 114 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 53.10 01:34:09.806203 8 Y
12 121 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 50.73 01:38:33.185274 4 Y
13 122 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 50.60 01:38:48.989194 10 Y
14 124 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 49.86 01:40:16.935542 5 Y
15 145 Wes Erck BAOC 1946 28.91 02:52:57.912849 5 Y
16 149 Starr Waddington 1966 17.08 04:52:47.598801 5 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 57.83 01:26:27.548884 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.92 01:34:28.418033 3 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 50.01 01:39:59.258939 3 Y
    Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 40.11 02:04:39.498348 3 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 36.96 02:15:17.976035 3 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 11.93 06:59:14.275014 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 100.08 00:49:57.606658 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 67.43 01:14:08.758558 2 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 63.06 01:19:17.750323 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.60 01:28:20.291537 2 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 54.82 01:31:12.782111 2 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 53.36 01:33:42.239885 2 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.79 01:36:32.439341 2 Y
    Linette Barry 1963 34.28 02:25:51.949769 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 65.33 01:16:31.868249 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.03 01:23:17.449884 1 Y
    Ann Enman 1966 56.07 01:29:10.130025 1 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 54.08 01:32:27.460003 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 52.43 01:35:21.890634 1 Y
    Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 52.27 01:35:39.183312 1 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 0 38.59 02:09:34.504409 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Emma Waddington 1998 89.91 00:55:36.789684 8 Y
2 58 Nicole Whitmore 1998 69.90 01:11:31.565899 6 Y
3 61 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 69.34 01:12:06.601449 5 Y
    Pia Blake YOA 1996 81.98 01:00:59.572658 3 Y
    Essi Roininen 1998 73.37 01:08:08.919937 3 Y
    Rachel Heron ONB 1997 50.76 01:38:30.336651 3 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 45.25 01:50:29.464021 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 40.40 02:03:45.645781 3 Y
    Pavlina Lejskova CAOC 1992 35.60 02:20:26.058215 3 Y
    Julia Schmerberg QOC 1995 29.87 02:47:25.050992 3 Y
    Eleanor Pachaud BAOC 1982 26.84 03:06:17.132492 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 89.82 00:55:39.854633 2 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 81.19 01:01:35.186124 2 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 78.54 01:03:39.675748 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 65.90 01:15:52.482696 2 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 63.46 01:18:47.427616 2 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 60.45 01:22:43.104260 2 Y
    Xavier Fradera NEOC 1970 56.46 01:28:33.804222 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.59 01:35:04.837985 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 52.25 01:35:41.147483 2 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 46.19 01:48:15.136338 2 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 41.38 02:00:49.814256 2 Y
    Teija Lehmuskoski BAOC 1987 33.85 02:27:42.449708 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 29.95 02:46:56.875918 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 26.21 03:10:43.872959 2 Y
    Frida Ottosson 1990 23.94 03:28:52.120501 2 Y
    Pam James 1966 79.50 01:02:53.545720 1 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.96 01:04:58.014355 1 Y
    Lisa Wassen 1996 65.34 01:16:31.025410 1 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 59.07 01:24:38.488528 1 Y
    Milla Tarnopolsky 2000 56.34 01:28:44.639758 1 Y
    Larissa Melanson ONB 1999 43.47 01:55:00.871316 1 Y
    Ursula Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1953 41.98 01:59:07.022546 1 Y
    Adria Fransson 1972 37.55 02:13:09.118858 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 32.34 02:34:35.793966 1 Y
    Patricia Duncan 1987 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 95.75 00:52:13.244999 10 Y
2 17 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 87.37 00:57:13.741617 5 Y
3 18 Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 87.34 00:57:15.031423 4 Y
4 24 Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 83.63 00:59:47.042924 4 Y
5 31 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 80.18 01:02:21.599855 5 Y
6 34 Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 78.87 01:03:23.863310 5 Y
7 50 Jamie Reeder OCIN 2000 74.19 01:07:23.665626 5 Y
8 59 Jared Giszack QOC 2000 69.65 01:11:47.276567 5 Y
9 65 Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 68.03 01:13:29.560263 6 Y
10 69 Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 66.72 01:14:56.571673 5 Y
11 72 Alexander Yancey OCIN 1999 65.90 01:15:52.288034 5 Y
12 81 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 64.51 01:17:30.449114 5 Y
13 83 Richard Salies GAOC 1998 63.39 01:18:52.268565 4 Y
14 85 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 63.12 01:19:13.172529 4 Y
15 109 Kade Hensley FLO 1998 56.18 01:29:00.130619 4 Y
16 115 Edwardo Vargas GAOC 1999 52.53 01:35:11.516044 4 Y
17 132 Juan Vazquez 1998 46.19 01:48:14.900094 5 Y
18 134 Brennan Petro FLO 1998 45.08 01:50:54.453712 4 Y
19 143 David Russ FLO 1999 30.70 02:42:51.015335 4 Y
20 146 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 27.09 03:04:32.422569 5 Y
21 147 Blake Crowe FLO 1998 24.33 03:25:28.369700 4 Y
    Levi Schmitt CTOC 1997 83.07 01:00:11.628429 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 79.73 01:02:42.677525 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 67.22 01:14:23.258896 3 Y
    Qiming Zhang CTOC 1997 55.50 01:30:05.574853 3 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 54.72 01:31:22.780749 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 52.94 01:34:27.310446 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 49.54 01:40:55.882161 3 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 48.91 01:42:13.370729 3 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 48.89 01:42:16.173861 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 47.00 01:46:22.451892 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 44.06 01:53:29.619311 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 43.80 01:54:08.969844 3 Y
    Tyler Burnett 1998 41.67 01:59:58.585731 3 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 40.77 02:02:38.776354 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 39.90 02:05:18.478009 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 38.46 02:10:00.606902 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 26.66 03:07:31.283100 3 Y
    Brian Bohme CTOC 1997 17.68 04:42:46.932510 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 85.68 00:58:21.413596 2 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 82.03 01:00:56.997462 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 77.42 01:04:35.167044 2 Y
    Gazaille Mathieu GAOC 2000 76.25 01:05:34.436409 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 67.18 01:14:25.608046 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 63.69 01:18:30.122284 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 63.01 01:19:20.881766 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 62.77 01:19:39.085062 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 62.38 01:20:09.311757 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 62.07 01:20:33.307841 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 62.02 01:20:37.017633 2 Y
    Zackary Shingleton 1999 61.46 01:21:20.967722 2 Y
    Joey Sigler 1998 59.67 01:23:47.544712 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 58.50 01:25:27.786177 2 Y
    Christian Gregory FLO 1998 58.45 01:25:32.549283 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 58.15 01:25:59.046665 2 Y
    Justin Selman 1998 56.70 01:28:11.045981 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 56.57 01:28:23.328446 2 Y
    Austin Burnett 1998 54.61 01:31:33.979861 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 53.94 01:32:41.355494 2 Y
    Todd Park 1999 53.79 01:32:57.470785 2 Y
    Rory Maclean BAOC 1998 53.72 01:33:04.967271 2 Y
    Sterling Boyd 2000 52.52 01:35:12.296385 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 48.16 01:43:49.414144 2 Y
    Cody Marshall 1999 47.96 01:44:15.430893 2 Y
    Mathew Hornbeck 2000 46.83 01:46:46.587342 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 45.88 01:48:58.424010 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 44.86 01:51:26.884814 2 Y
    Justin Dickerson GAOC 1998 44.42 01:52:33.502383 2 Y
    Jacob Repasy FLO 1999 42.47 01:57:44.532465 2 Y
    Noah Hall 2000 41.25 02:01:12.134192 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 39.71 02:05:55.452720 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 39.59 02:06:17.432939 2 Y
    Andrew Girolami GAOC 1999 38.86 02:08:39.396693 2 Y
    Zachery Davis-Winarski 1999 38.32 02:10:27.977126 2 Y
    Tyler Cline FLO 1998 38.26 02:10:41.897602 2 Y
    Miles Grables GAOC 1998 36.40 02:17:21.830272 2 Y
    Jalen Tatum GAOC 1998 33.66 02:28:33.876896 2 Y
    John Hazelton 1998 23.25 03:35:02.139882 2 Y
    Dominic Jackson OLOU 1999 22.56 03:41:39.657865 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 19.32 04:18:45.205741 2 Y
    Colton Sheriff 1998 18.48 04:30:33.747037 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 17.35 04:48:08.553246 2 Y
    Dylan George GAOC 1998 15.37 05:25:13.964372 2 Y
    Austin Barnum GAOC 1999 15.12 05:30:43.336471 2 Y
    Joe Strusienski BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 77.88 01:04:12.050822 1 Y
    Owen Gadjanski 2000 70.53 01:10:53.665987 1 Y
    Andrew Heron ONB 2000 66.04 01:15:43.001643 1 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 61.42 01:21:24.116876 1 Y
    Cameron Hutcheson 1999 49.65 01:40:42.090448 1 Y
    Isaac Hunter 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Menzner CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 99.71 00:50:08.620250 5 Y
2 10 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 90.61 00:55:10.970632 5 Y
3 16 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 87.89 00:56:53.219392 6 Y
4 19 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 87.01 00:57:27.735670 5 Y
5 26 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 82.54 01:00:34.793388 4 Y
6 36 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 78.51 01:03:41.064787 4 Y
7 68 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.24 01:14:21.597390 5 Y
8 70 Carl Muench QOC 1964 65.97 01:15:47.749013 6 Y
9 89 David Yee NEOC 1963 62.19 01:20:24.115633 4 Y
10 103 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 58.15 01:25:59.302705 11 Y
11 126 Paul Hession QOC 1966 49.46 01:41:06.120526 5 Y
12 130 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 47.90 01:44:22.825235 8 Y
13 135 Bob Forgrave COC 1962 43.85 01:54:01.869548 6 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 89.38 00:55:56.569472 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 88.69 00:56:22.399068 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 87.66 00:57:02.182345 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.60 00:57:04.751854 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 81.58 01:01:17.275288 3 Y
    Thurston Miller CAOC 1964 56.13 01:29:04.727204 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.67 01:54:30.068263 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.06 02:01:46.740563 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 40.63 02:03:03.645204 3 Y
    Per Ogren 1964 99.89 00:50:03.263788 2 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 74.99 01:06:40.314635 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 74.91 01:06:44.931080 2 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 74.35 01:07:15.120613 2 Y
    Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 72.19 01:09:15.510299 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 72.09 01:09:21.600235 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 71.19 01:10:13.924085 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 69.03 01:12:26.093495 2 Y
    Iurii Kolesnykov 1963 67.57 01:13:59.609668 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 65.68 01:16:07.415462 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 57.68 01:26:40.688668 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 56.01 01:29:16.091280 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 48.91 01:42:14.164266 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 48.42 01:43:15.590723 2 Y
    Arthur Lee Sumner VOC 1965 46.83 01:46:46.309535 2 Y
    Henrik Pedersen 1962 45.47 01:49:58.039780 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 44.14 01:53:16.967548 2 Y
    Thomas Martineau ICO 1965 44.12 01:53:20.053185 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 37.49 02:13:21.516303 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 16.75 04:58:29.588142 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 89.56 00:55:49.808509 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 80.58 01:02:03.008079 1 Y
    Dan Mattingly OLOU 1963 69.25 01:12:12.128497 1 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 66.64 01:15:01.890285 1 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 57.55 01:26:52.702405 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 39.44 02:06:47.132618 1 Y
    Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 100.78 00:49:36.870378 8 Y
2 3 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 99.51 00:50:14.786304 9 Y
3 5 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 95.26 00:52:29.433692 4 Y
4 7 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 94.18 00:53:05.438196 9 Y
5 20 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 86.59 00:57:44.601667 6 Y
6 23 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 84.32 00:59:17.800266 5 Y
7 29 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 81.61 01:01:16.145602 5 Y
8 30 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 80.73 01:01:56.061153 5 Y
9 33 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 79.01 01:03:17.132169 9 Y
10 39 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 77.62 01:04:25.207424 4 Y
11 46 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 75.14 01:06:32.637407 8 Y
12 52 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 73.18 01:08:19.314234 7 Y
13 53 Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 72.98 01:08:30.457569 4 Y
14 56 Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.38 01:10:02.882737 4 Y
15 64 Kean Williams COC 1958 68.13 01:13:23.089749 10 Y
16 66 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.47 01:14:06.477152 7 Y
17 71 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 65.95 01:15:48.997935 9 Y
18 79 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 64.58 01:17:25.270399 5 Y
19 82 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.22 01:17:51.802782 6 Y
20 95 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 61.61 01:21:09.344266 11 Y
21 105 Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 57.09 01:27:35.222755 6 Y
22 107 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 56.58 01:28:22.611426 4 Y
23 125 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 49.84 01:40:19.698458 7 Y
24 137 Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 37.95 02:11:44.730554 6 Y
25 148 Ken Klepsch COC 1959 18.33 04:32:49.962034 4 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 82.58 01:00:32.857246 3 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.01 01:11:25.017643 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 68.02 01:13:30.195823 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 63.74 01:18:26.427539 3 Y
    David Saunders LAOC 1959 62.14 01:20:27.983626 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 53.91 01:32:44.736283 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 50.90 01:38:13.402030 3 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 45.56 01:49:45.266619 3 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 33.41 02:29:38.617945 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 30.72 02:42:45.349759 3 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 88.67 00:56:23.414531 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.06 01:00:11.662359 2 Y
    Noel Schoknecht 1956 80.99 01:01:44.303505 2 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 76.47 01:05:22.994783 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 66.50 01:15:11.204621 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.99 01:19:22.815374 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 58.04 01:26:08.952726 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 45.64 01:49:32.526435 2 Y
    Dennis Cryor GAOC 1959 36.36 02:17:30.448144 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 36.17 02:18:14.166144 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 31.48 02:38:49.698163 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 23.78 03:30:15.052921 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 16.76 04:58:22.776770 2 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 70.59 01:10:50.058975 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 65.92 01:15:51.098163 1 Y
    Arto Haavanlammi CAOC 1960 62.36 01:20:10.703971 1 Y
    Mark Dominie CNYO 1960 53.29 01:33:49.097494 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 44.45 01:52:28.524721 1 Y
    Mark Rue OLOU 1959 30.49 02:43:58.281884 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 92.38 00:54:07.364437 6 Y
2 14 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 88.84 00:56:16.740044 8 Y
3 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 86.06 00:58:06.034847 12 Y
4 22 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.20 00:58:41.256459 11 Y
5 25 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.62 01:00:30.919607 11 Y
6 27 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 82.09 01:00:54.534611 19 Y
7 28 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 81.66 01:01:13.656188 13 Y
8 35 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 78.71 01:03:31.338167 10 Y
9 40 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 77.59 01:04:26.601131 9 Y
10 42 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 76.34 01:05:29.573084 6 Y
11 43 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 75.68 01:06:04.155015 4 Y
12 44 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 75.59 01:06:08.684483 9 Y
13 45 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 75.57 01:06:09.815561 14 Y
14 51 David Enger COC 1953 73.35 01:08:09.722276 6 Y
15 54 Werner Haag BAOC 1955 71.48 01:09:57.258824 5 Y
16 55 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 71.41 01:10:00.997161 10 Y
17 63 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 69.06 01:12:23.952679 5 Y
18 75 Craig Weber HVO 1954 65.68 01:16:07.779825 4 Y
19 76 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.06 01:16:51.170625 6 Y
20 84 Jim Hall COK 1945 63.38 01:18:53.200497 8 Y
21 86 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.89 01:19:30.143753 11 Y
22 88 Tom Strat QOC 1955 62.24 01:20:19.915464 4 Y
23 92 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 61.98 01:20:40.435532 6 Y
24 93 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 61.89 01:20:47.129828 5 Y
25 94 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 61.71 01:21:01.450626 5 Y
26 97 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.10 01:21:49.791281 5 Y
27 98 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 60.96 01:22:01.478525 9 Y
28 102 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 58.27 01:25:48.139628 5 Y
29 104 Daniel Billman 1956 57.45 01:27:01.918745 5 Y
30 106 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 56.89 01:27:53.363136 8 Y
31 116 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.19 01:35:47.991803 8 Y
32 118 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 51.98 01:36:11.504194 5 Y
33 120 Peter Graube BAOC 1953 50.74 01:38:32.234997 5 Y
34 123 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 49.88 01:40:14.786344 5 Y
35 127 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.93 01:42:10.843023 9 Y
36 131 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 47.17 01:45:59.324981 5 Y
37 139 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 36.78 02:15:57.324910 7 Y
    Afan Jones YOA 1955 77.25 01:04:43.527289 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.33 01:10:05.811392 3 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 61.18 01:21:43.442529 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 52.47 01:35:18.038668 3 Y
    Roland Jansson 1952 50.21 01:39:35.240889 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 42.38 01:57:59.437867 3 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 42.13 01:58:40.765825 3 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.75 02:19:52.363764 3 Y
    Eric Sandbo COC 1952 34.67 02:24:13.929906 3 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 28.10 02:57:54.262417 3 Y
    Steve Gerhardt OCIN 1955 28.09 02:58:01.402246 3 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 100.49 00:49:45.375636 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 81.42 01:01:24.523113 2 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 75.94 01:05:50.263258 2 Y
    Pat Dunlavey HVO 1955 75.60 01:06:08.475060 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 72.88 01:08:36.208812 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.47 01:20:02.266845 2 Y
    Sam Smith GAOC 1954 60.79 01:22:14.939020 2 Y
    Adrian Crane BAOC 1955 59.98 01:23:21.554771 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 59.13 01:24:33.858673 2 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 58.33 01:25:42.845794 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 55.35 01:30:19.957671 2 Y
    Jon Rauschenbach OCIN 1956 52.69 01:34:53.559949 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 52.15 01:35:53.023684 2 Y
    Jim Thompson BAOC 1952 50.38 01:39:14.782702 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 40.02 02:04:56.665257 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 27.91 02:59:09.302118 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 20.78 04:00:37.181221 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 15.05 05:32:09.858266 2 Y
    Chris Jacobi BAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 0.00 2 Y
    Borje Svensson 0 60.76 01:22:17.274460 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 46.45 01:47:38.485847 1 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 37 Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 78.37 01:03:48.044675 4 Y
2 87 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 62.59 01:19:53.066678 6 Y
3 91 Josue Aleman 1997 62.07 01:20:33.581910 5 Y
4 117 Austin Schafer 1997 52.10 01:35:57.682200 5 Y
5 119 Jack Weisel QOC 1997 51.52 01:37:02.967356 5 Y
6 129 Matthew Blair 1997 48.56 01:42:58.036166 5 Y
7 136 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 42.46 01:57:45.200609 7 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 62.79 01:19:37.722139 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 39.39 02:06:56.768124 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 39.22 02:07:29.938104 3 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 87.80 00:56:56.674983 2 Y
    Paul Roome 1986 80.88 01:01:49.309185 2 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 71.28 01:10:08.755056 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 66.54 01:15:08.534712 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.06 01:19:17.700771 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1991 62.63 01:19:50.378330 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 59.66 01:23:48.785148 2 Y
    Wenwei Liu HVO 1990 58.17 01:25:56.973839 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 56.44 01:28:35.364043 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 54.07 01:32:28.551785 2 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 53.99 01:32:36.217694 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.58 01:33:18.993778 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 51.78 01:36:33.750056 2 Y
    Gregory Whelan OLOU 1973 50.69 01:38:38.143042 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 49.56 01:40:53.422302 2 Y
    Gil Even NEOOC 1977 40.75 02:02:41.638832 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 38.10 02:11:14.367998 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 34.50 02:24:54.968261 2 Y
    Alex Jones GAOC 1987 34.31 02:25:44.884700 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 33.69 02:28:24.141910 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 30.16 02:45:45.702328 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 27.84 02:59:36.549994 2 Y
    Christian Criola 1997 20.75 04:00:55.078474 2 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 110.33 00:45:19.127400 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 102.02 00:49:00.678331 1 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 97.82 00:51:06.839278 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 90.49 00:55:15.302903 1 Y
    Luca Malatesta LAOC 1986 90.48 00:55:15.823000 1 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 82.13 01:00:52.650613 1 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 78.31 01:03:50.984851 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 77.95 01:04:08.421729 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 67.48 01:14:05.762642 1 Y
    Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 67.41 01:14:10.562553 1 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 65.67 01:16:08.462256 1 Y
    Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 64.88 01:17:03.706143 1 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 62.65 01:19:48.397361 1 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 62.52 01:19:58.763244 1 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 58.44 01:25:33.622270 1 Y
    Alex Birchler 1997 55.94 01:29:22.626302 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 53.73 01:33:03.104314 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 47.62 01:44:59.931378 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 42.16 01:58:36.543921 1 Y
    Oleksandr Shamray 1973 37.29 02:14:04.203246 1 Y
    Chadron Martin GAOC 1997 33.14 02:30:52.821738 1 Y
    Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1937 33.06 02:31:13.047957 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 27.35 03:02:48.844270 1 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 0.00 1 Y
    Jon McKay BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y