Red Course Rankings

Rankings date: Aug 14, 2015

View Red rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Bill Cusworth M45+ 1967 109.19 00:54:57 4 Y
2 Tori Borish F-21+ BAOC 1989 102.73 00:58:24 5 Y
3 Victoria Campbell F-21+ COC 1974 88.08 01:08:07 5 Y
4 Deron van Hoff M45+ BAOC 1966 87.17 01:08:50 5 Y
5 Mace Neve F-21+ 1984 86.27 01:09:33 5 Y
6 Galen Moore M45+ RMOC 1967 73.52 01:21:37 4 Y
7 Richard Worner M-Red ROC 1947 60.06 01:39:54 4 Y
8 Linda Kohn F-21+ ROC 1950 45.27 02:12:32 4 Y
  Alison Crocker F-21+ CROC 1984 120.96 00:49:36 3 Y
  Jonathan Campbell M40+ COC 1974 108.35 00:55:22 3 Y
  Eva Ohlund F-21+ 1974 104.85 00:57:13 3 Y
  Charlotta Linnaila F-21+ 1991 97.85 01:01:19 3 Y
  Troy Bozarth M40+ RMOC 1971 94.72 01:03:21 3 Y
  Nakai Lake M-20 GPHXO 1998 88.54 01:07:46 3 Y
  Carol Walker F-21+ ONB 1988 85.72 01:10:00 3 Y
  Mika Latva-Kokko M40+ NEOC 1974 73.98 01:21:06 3 Y
  Bengt Ohlund M45+ 1970 63.99 01:33:46 3 Y
  James McGrath M40+ DVOA 1974 62.30 01:36:18 3 Y
  Robert Minto M45+ ICO 1966 56.38 01:46:25 3 Y
  Ann Marie Cody F-21+ BAOC 1981 56.28 01:46:36 3 Y
  Arthur Harmon M40+ 1974 39.55 02:31:42 3 Y
  Matej Sebo M-20 BAOC 1996 131.79 00:45:32 2 Y
  Mike Waddington M45+ 1967 129.58 00:46:18 2 Y
  Will Hubsch M-20 LAOC 1996 127.91 00:46:54 2 Y
  Francois Leonard M40+ BAOC 1972 125.98 00:47:38 2 Y
  Giovanni Berlanda Scorza M35+ CSU 1978 123.51 00:48:35 2 Y
  Vadim Masalkov M45+ DVOA 1969 118.58 00:50:36 2 Y
  Sergiy Gnatiouk M45+ HVO 1967 117.30 00:51:09 2 Y
  Victoria Stevens F-21+ LAOC 1989 116.00 00:51:43 2 Y
  Emma Pihl Skoog F-21+ 1985 109.02 00:55:02 2 Y
  Lubomir Sebo M40+ BAOC 1971 106.89 00:56:08 2 Y
  Andrei Logvin M45+ UKR 1962 104.14 00:57:37 2 Y
  Peter Zakrevski M-20 HVO 1999 103.50 00:57:58 2 Y
  Derek Maclean M45+ BAOC 1966 101.06 00:59:22 2 Y
  Jeffrey Saeger M-Red NEOC 1949 100.21 00:59:52 2 Y
  Kseniya Popova F-21+ HVO 1986 99.73 01:00:10 2 Y
  Galyna Petrenko F-21+ UKR 1979 97.89 01:01:18 2 Y
  Holly Gaston F-21+ BAOC 1990 93.55 01:04:08 2 Y
  Ben Brock M35+ CTOC 0 90.57 01:06:15 2 Y
  Amber Tomas F-21+ QOC 1981 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
  Frederic Elias M40+ Ramblers 1972 89.34 01:07:10 2 Y
  Daniel Schaublin M45+ HVO 1957 88.86 01:07:31 2 Y
  Nik Weber M45+ GCO 1969 87.98 01:08:12 2 Y
  Graham Brew M40+ BAOC 1974 87.48 01:08:35 2 Y
  Katrina Weinmann F-21+ WPOC 1995 85.85 01:09:54 2 Y
  Aleck Breton M-20 HVO 1995 82.70 01:12:33 2 Y
  Randy Kemp M45+ OOC 1962 81.98 01:13:11 2 Y
  Angelica Riley F-21+ DVOA 1970 81.59 01:13:32 2 Y
  Tommy Ingulfsen M35+ BAOC 1979 80.53 01:14:30 2 Y
  Magnus Bjorkman M35+ NEOC 1976 79.65 01:15:20 2 Y
  Maiya Anderson F-21+ RMOC 1975 79.57 01:15:24 2 Y
  Fillan Swift M-20 BAOC 2000 75.76 01:19:12 2 Y
  Theo Verhoeven M45+ BAOC 1958 75.68 01:19:17 2 Y
  Bryan Williams M45+ NEOC 1970 73.38 01:21:46 2 Y
  Damian Swift M45+ BAOC 1966 73.24 01:21:55 2 Y
  Lindsay Worner F-21+ ROC 1984 68.53 01:27:33 2 Y
  Johan Hansson M40+ 1971 68.19 01:27:59 2 Y
  Peter Graube M45+ BAOC 1953 63.82 01:34:01 2 Y
  Dmitri Golovanov M35+ Ramblers 1959 45.42 02:12:06 2 Y
  Sevastian Irimie M45+ STARS 1962 40.76 02:27:13 2 Y
  Colin Beverage M-20 QOC 1997 36.14 02:46:01 2 Y
  Emil Gadjanski M45+ 1967 35.21 02:50:24 2 Y
  Dan Mayland M45+ DVOA 1968 33.65 02:58:17 2 Y
  Donna Fluegel F-21+ WCOC 1959 26.32 03:48:00 2 Y
  Jeff Black M45+ CTOC 1970 25.83 03:52:18 2 Y
  Gregory Balter M45+ DVOA 1963 0.00 2 Y
  Clay Ro M-20 QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Charles Carrick M-Red QOC 1964 0.00 2 Y
  Kim Van Berkel M35+ BAOC 1979 130.90 00:45:50 1 Y
  Addison Bosley M-20 OCIN 1997 112.90 00:53:09 1 Y
  Austin Fowler M-20 GAOC 1996 109.14 00:54:58 1 Y
  Kyle Halliday M35+ BAOC 1979 104.95 00:57:10 1 Y
  Emma Waddington F-21+ 1998 104.35 00:57:30 1 Y
  Travis Parker M40+ BAOC 0 93.53 01:04:09 1 Y
  Adrian Turcanu M45+ OOC 1968 85.03 01:10:34 1 Y
  Eric Rosenzweig M45+ BAOC 1965 80.47 01:14:33 1 Y
  Penny DeMoss F-21+ BAOC 1950 80.28 01:14:44 1 Y
  Meghan Rance F-21+ 1985 60.78 01:38:43 1 Y
  Luc Poppe M45+ BAOC 1953 60.28 01:39:32 1 Y
  Richard Dekany M45+ LAOC 1968 59.84 01:40:17 1 Y
  Mark Walsh M45+ HVO 1957 58.02 01:43:25 1 Y
  Doug Hall M-Red ROC 1968 46.24 02:09:46 1 Y
  Marina Keating F-21+ BAOC 0 41.34 02:25:09 1 Y
  Frederick Lee M35+ BAOC 1975 40.79 02:27:05 1 Y
  Serghei Logvin M-Red 1991 0.00 1 Y
  Nadja Oertelt F-21+ 1985 0.00 1 Y
  Robert Graham M-Red OOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Ben Chiovaro M-20 QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
  Patrick McNeal M35+ NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y