Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Aug 14, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Nakai Lake GPHXO 1998 88.54 01:07:46 3 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 131.79 00:45:32 2 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 127.91 00:46:54 2 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 103.50 00:57:58 2 Y
    Aleck Breton HVO 1995 82.70 01:12:33 2 Y
    Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 75.76 01:19:12 2 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 36.14 02:46:01 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 112.90 00:53:09 1 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 109.14 00:54:58 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tori Borish COC 1989 102.73 00:58:24 5 Y
2 3 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 88.08 01:08:07 5 Y
3 5 Mace Neve 1984 86.27 01:09:33 5 Y
4 8 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 45.27 02:12:32 4 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 120.96 00:49:36 3 Y
    Eva Ohlund 1974 104.85 00:57:13 3 Y
    Charlotta Linnaila 1991 97.85 01:01:19 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 85.72 01:10:00 3 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 56.28 01:46:36 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 116.00 00:51:43 2 Y
    Emma Pihl Skoog 1985 109.02 00:55:02 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 99.73 01:00:10 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 97.89 01:01:18 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 93.55 01:04:08 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 85.85 01:09:54 2 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 81.59 01:13:32 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 79.57 01:15:24 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 68.53 01:27:33 2 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 26.32 03:48:00 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 104.35 00:57:30 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 80.28 01:14:44 1 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 60.78 01:38:43 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 41.34 02:25:09 1 Y
    Nadja Oertelt 1985 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 123.51 00:48:35 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 90.57 01:06:15 2 Y
    Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 80.53 01:14:30 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 79.65 01:15:20 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 45.42 02:12:06 2 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 130.90 00:45:50 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 104.95 00:57:10 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 40.79 02:27:05 1 Y
    Patrick McNeal NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 108.35 00:55:22 3 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 94.72 01:03:21 3 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.98 01:21:06 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 62.30 01:36:18 3 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 39.55 02:31:42 3 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 125.98 00:47:38 2 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 106.89 00:56:08 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 89.34 01:07:10 2 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 87.48 01:08:35 2 Y
    Johan Hansson 1971 68.19 01:27:59 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 93.53 01:04:09 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Bill Cusworth 1967 109.19 00:54:57 4 Y
2 4 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 87.17 01:08:50 5 Y
3 6 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 73.52 01:21:37 4 Y
    Bengt Ohlund 1970 63.99 01:33:46 3 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 56.38 01:46:25 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 129.58 00:46:18 2 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 118.58 00:50:36 2 Y
    Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 117.30 00:51:09 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 104.14 00:57:37 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 101.06 00:59:22 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 88.86 01:07:31 2 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 87.98 01:08:12 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 81.98 01:13:11 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 75.68 01:19:17 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 73.38 01:21:46 2 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 73.24 01:21:55 2 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 63.82 01:34:01 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 40.76 02:27:13 2 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 35.21 02:50:24 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 33.65 02:58:17 2 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 25.83 03:52:18 2 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 0.00 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 85.03 01:10:34 1 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 80.47 01:14:33 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 60.28 01:39:32 1 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 59.84 01:40:17 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 58.02 01:43:25 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Richard Worner ROC 1947 60.06 01:39:54 4 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 100.21 00:59:52 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 0.00 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 46.24 02:09:46 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 0.00 1 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 0.00 1 Y