Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Aug 14, 2015

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 108.93 00:45:54 3 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 95.97 00:52:06 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 86.05 00:58:07 3 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 83.33 01:00:00 3 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 72.44 01:09:01 2 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 103.60 00:48:16 1 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 96.04 00:52:04 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 88.04 00:56:48 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 82.56 01:00:34 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 69.75 01:11:41 2 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 77.65 01:04:24 5 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 57.91 01:26:21 3 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 92.32 00:54:10 2 Y
    Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 90.95 00:54:59 2 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 60.69 01:22:23 2 Y
    Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 59.94 01:23:25 2 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 33.78 02:28:02 2 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 24.02 03:28:09 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 16.78 04:58:01 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 113.45 00:44:04 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Melanie Wright CTOC 1966 32.46 02:34:02 3 Y
    Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 90.59 00:55:12 2 Y
    Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 85.05 00:58:47 2 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 73.40 01:08:07 2 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 71.40 01:10:02 2 Y
    Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 68.36 01:13:08 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 64.06 01:18:03 2 Y
    Deborah Weinmann COC 1966 30.26 02:45:13 2 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 52.42 01:35:23 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 80.95 01:01:46 3 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 71.32 01:10:06 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 66.06 01:15:41 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 62.89 01:19:30 3 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 37.23 02:14:18 3 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 63.03 01:19:20 2 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 62.29 01:20:16 2 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 55.64 01:29:52 2 Y
    Anne Billman 1959 51.48 01:37:08 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 68.80 01:12:40 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Julia Schmerberg QOC 1995 37.17 02:14:30 3 Y
    Asiya Gizatulina HVO 1987 93.34 00:53:34 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 91.06 00:54:54 2 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 79.01 01:03:17 2 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 78.38 01:03:48 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 75.75 01:06:00 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 62.79 01:19:38 2 Y
    Ching-hua Chen HVO 1976 59.24 01:24:25 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 95.08 00:52:35 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Aidan Minto ICO 2002 106.21 00:47:05 3 Y
    Levi Schmitt CTOC 1997 103.63 00:48:15 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 82.95 01:00:17 3 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 23.51 03:32:42 3 Y
    Brian Bohme CTOC 1997 22.21 03:45:05 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 102.30 00:48:53 2 Y
    Joe Strusienski BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Menzner CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 111.29 00:44:56 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 56.93 01:27:50 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 37.30 02:14:03 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 105.63 00:47:20 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 89.71 00:55:44 2 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 88.77 00:56:20 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 82.41 01:00:40 2 Y
    Iurii Kolesnykov 1963 80.68 01:01:58 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 78.06 01:04:03 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 72.04 01:09:24 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 68.87 01:12:36 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 66.87 01:14:46 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 60.87 01:22:08 2 Y
    Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 51.03 01:37:59 2 Y
    Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.83 01:51:31 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 99.45 00:50:17 5 Y
2 6 Glenn Haselfeld GPHXO 1957 71.23 01:10:12 5 Y
3 9 Kean Williams COC 1958 61.47 01:21:20 4 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 83.72 00:59:43 3 Y
    Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 74.34 01:07:16 3 Y
    Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 63.54 01:18:41 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 53.33 01:33:45 3 Y
    Tim Parson NEOC 1957 118.76 00:42:06 2 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 107.76 00:46:24 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 105.86 00:47:14 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 99.17 00:50:25 2 Y
    Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 99.06 00:50:28 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 97.19 00:51:27 2 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 91.30 00:54:46 2 Y
    Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 85.65 00:58:23 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 82.78 01:00:24 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 76.78 01:05:07 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 66.33 01:15:23 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 41.79 01:59:39 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 21.05 03:57:30 2 Y
    Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 18.68 04:27:41 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 75.78 01:05:59 1 Y
    Mark Dominie CNYO 1960 63.64 01:18:34 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 53.09 01:34:11 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Rick Breseman COC 1955 105.17 00:47:33 5 Y
2 3 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 95.39 00:52:25 4 Y
3 4 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 84.24 00:59:21 5 Y
4 7 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 70.83 01:10:36 5 Y
5 8 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 69.73 01:11:42 5 Y
    Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.24 00:56:40 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 87.72 00:57:00 3 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 63.75 01:18:26 3 Y
    Roland Jansson 1952 62.59 01:19:53 3 Y
    David Tallent COC 1951 52.55 01:35:09 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.73 01:36:39 3 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 105.96 00:47:11 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 97.21 00:51:26 2 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 96.04 00:52:04 2 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 92.64 00:53:58 2 Y
    Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 92.51 00:54:03 2 Y
    Tom Strat QOC 1955 87.36 00:57:14 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 80.31 01:02:16 2 Y
    Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 79.88 01:02:35 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 78.31 01:03:51 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 77.98 01:04:07 2 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 77.03 01:04:54 2 Y
    Craig Weber HVO 1954 71.94 01:09:30 2 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 69.82 01:11:37 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 68.13 01:13:23 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 66.09 01:15:39 2 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 63.06 01:19:17 2 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 54.65 01:31:30 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 24.81 03:21:30 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 17.98 04:38:09 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 89.49 00:55:52 1 Y
    Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 63.12 01:19:13 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 37.10 02:14:47 1 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Wenwei Liu HVO 1990 69.46 01:11:59 2 Y
    Luca Malatesta LAOC 1986 111.78 00:44:44 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 108.02 00:46:17 1 Y
    Paul Roome 1986 101.52 00:49:15 1 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 77.24 01:04:44 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 64.17 01:17:55 1 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 60.13 01:23:09 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 56.84 01:27:58 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 52.08 01:36:00 1 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 0.00 1 Y
    Jon McKay BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y