Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 102.46 00:58:33 6 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 89.48 01:07:03 5 Y
3 10 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 85.68 01:10:02 5 Y
4 19 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 82.10 01:13:05 7 Y
5 20 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 80.91 01:14:09 7 Y
6 31 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 75.59 01:19:23 12 Y
7 35 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 72.91 01:22:17 7 Y
8 37 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 72.67 01:22:34 11 Y
9 42 John McCormick USMAOC 1995 69.29 01:26:36 9 Y
10 48 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 67.59 01:28:47 5 Y
11 52 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 64.93 01:32:24 5 Y
12 66 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.28 01:39:32 6 Y
13 68 Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 59.77 01:40:23 4 Y
14 73 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 56.65 01:45:55 4 Y
15 85 Clay Ro QOC 1997 50.24 01:59:26 4 Y
16 90 Zimu Li QOC 1997 48.04 02:04:54 4 Y
17 91 Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 47.90 02:05:15 4 Y
18 99 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 39.76 02:30:54 4 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 64.17 01:33:30 3 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 76.61 01:18:19 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 69.49 01:26:21 2 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 67.21 01:29:17 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 63.82 01:34:01 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 61.58 01:37:26 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 59.05 01:41:36 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 56.90 01:45:27 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 54.72 01:49:39 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 54.67 01:49:45 2 Y
    Caleb Peek COC 1998 53.88 01:51:22 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 52.82 01:53:36 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 51.95 01:55:30 2 Y
    Dale Lakes USMAOC 1995 51.89 01:55:38 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 51.20 01:57:11 2 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 50.22 01:59:29 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 48.49 02:03:44 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 46.04 02:10:19 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 43.42 02:18:11 2 Y
    Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 41.45 02:24:45 2 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 40.16 02:29:24 2 Y
    Erland Simonsson DVOA 1997 39.90 02:30:22 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 39.72 02:31:04 2 Y
    Stephen Dugon NTOA 1997 38.17 02:37:13 2 Y
    Jared Kalins QOC 1999 36.84 02:42:52 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 34.53 02:53:47 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 31.97 03:07:41 2 Y
    Calvin Klapper QOC 1997 31.84 03:08:27 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 31.14 03:12:40 2 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 30.35 03:17:42 2 Y
    Donald Beck QOC 1997 24.39 04:05:59 2 Y
    Austin Campbell NTOA 1997 21.47 04:39:26 2 Y
    Daniel Hartle QOC 1997 0.00 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 86.45 01:09:24 16 Y
2 13 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.62 01:10:54 11 Y
3 16 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 84.02 01:11:25 12 Y
4 22 Sandra Lauenstein 1981 80.15 01:14:51 4 Y
5 24 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 79.61 01:15:22 6 Y
6 28 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 77.08 01:17:51 6 Y
7 30 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 75.95 01:19:00 9 Y
8 32 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 74.24 01:20:49 5 Y
9 36 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 72.88 01:22:20 5 Y
10 40 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 70.01 01:25:42 14 Y
11 43 Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 68.97 01:27:00 4 Y
12 53 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 64.78 01:32:37 14 Y
13 54 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 64.77 01:32:38 7 Y
14 57 Anna Breton HVO 1997 63.49 01:34:30 5 Y
15 60 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 62.76 01:35:36 4 Y
16 70 Elina Breton HVO 1997 59.23 01:41:18 5 Y
17 74 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 56.26 01:46:39 5 Y
18 78 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 55.09 01:48:54 4 Y
19 80 Allison Brown QOC 1982 53.36 01:52:26 4 Y
20 81 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.09 01:55:11 7 Y
21 82 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 51.68 01:56:05 4 Y
22 86 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 49.75 02:00:36 11 Y
23 92 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 46.98 02:07:43 10 Y
24 94 Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 45.72 02:11:14 4 Y
25 95 Julie Keim SVO 1981 44.98 02:13:24 4 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 92.90 01:04:35 3 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 79.42 01:15:33 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 76.90 01:18:01 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 76.45 01:18:29 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 76.17 01:18:46 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 70.31 01:25:21 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 67.14 01:29:22 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 64.36 01:33:14 3 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 62.00 01:36:46 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 54.43 01:50:14 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 51.02 01:57:36 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 46.37 02:09:24 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 43.09 02:19:15 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.99 02:19:34 3 Y
    Olga Huber ROC 1970 42.86 02:19:59 3 Y
    Dustine Reppuhn QOC 1972 38.65 02:35:14 3 Y
    Britt Mason QOC 1986 37.39 02:40:28 3 Y
    Lisa Carlsson 1986 112.21 00:53:28 2 Y
    Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.38 01:07:08 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 76.88 01:18:03 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 75.68 01:19:17 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 69.70 01:26:05 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 66.37 01:30:24 2 Y
    Justine Scheck FWOC 1988 62.27 01:36:21 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 59.01 01:41:40 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 54.97 01:49:09 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 53.84 01:51:27 2 Y
    Lovisa Larsson 1991 52.96 01:53:18 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 49.95 02:00:06 2 Y
    Julia Schmerberg QOC 1995 35.66 02:48:14 2 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 35.38 02:49:35 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 32.42 03:05:04 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 25.85 03:52:07 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 22.64 04:24:59 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 83.15 01:12:09 1 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 75.55 01:19:25 1 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 70.15 01:25:32 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 66.24 01:30:35 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 62.26 01:36:22 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 61.23 01:38:00 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 56.29 01:46:36 1 Y
    Corinne Porter QOC 1984 54.93 01:49:14 1 Y
    Nadia Baumgartner 1985 48.76 02:03:03 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 42.30 02:21:51 1 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 38.80 02:34:37 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 30.57 03:16:15 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 90.70 01:06:09 10 Y
2 23 James Connell OOC 1979 79.86 01:15:08 6 Y
3 26 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 78.46 01:16:28 12 Y
4 44 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 68.46 01:27:38 4 Y
5 46 J-J Cote LROC 1961 68.05 01:28:10 6 Y
6 55 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 64.24 01:33:24 4 Y
7 88 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 48.46 02:03:49 5 Y
8 93 Jim Hall COK 1945 46.56 02:08:52 5 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 64.92 01:32:25 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 63.34 01:34:44 3 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 58.49 01:42:35 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 51.99 01:55:24 3 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 49.63 02:00:53 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 47.98 02:05:04 3 Y
    Nikolay Ryabkov 1979 33.70 02:58:01 3 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 15.19 06:35:05 3 Y
    Greig Hamilton 1979 85.87 01:09:53 2 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 84.66 01:10:52 2 Y
    Tom Puzak MNOC 1978 83.83 01:11:34 2 Y
    Juha Vierinen NEOC 1979 74.30 01:20:45 2 Y
    Christoph Zurcher RMOC 1977 73.03 01:22:09 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 64.27 01:33:21 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 64.20 01:33:27 2 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 62.77 01:35:36 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 55.25 01:48:35 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 52.23 01:54:52 2 Y
    David Waller OCIN 1965 47.74 02:05:41 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 46.87 02:08:01 2 Y
    Dylan Malcomb USMAOC 1979 34.19 02:55:31 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Maricel Olaru CAOC 1978 74.86 01:20:09 1 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 72.44 01:22:50 1 Y
    Patrik Lahti OOC 1975 70.97 01:24:33 1 Y
    Lars Lindstrom 1978 69.58 01:26:14 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 60.12 01:39:48 1 Y
    Craig Weber HVO 1954 58.02 01:43:25 1 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 52.03 01:55:19 1 Y
    Jason Zorilla RMOC 1975 47.55 02:06:11 1 Y
    Joseph Zaremba RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Bart Jarmula 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Glen Gibson QOC 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 97.00 01:01:51 8 Y
2 4 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 96.95 01:01:53 7 Y
3 15 Pierre Elias 1967 84.05 01:11:23 6 Y
4 34 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 73.89 01:21:12 5 Y
5 45 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.25 01:27:54 12 Y
6 47 Alan Young HVO 1968 67.71 01:28:37 4 Y
7 49 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 66.85 01:29:45 7 Y
8 63 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 61.49 01:37:35 5 Y
9 71 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 59.00 01:41:42 5 Y
10 72 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 58.78 01:42:05 5 Y
11 79 Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 54.27 01:50:33 6 Y
12 83 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 50.59 01:58:35 6 Y
13 101 Greg Michels ROC 1970 27.96 03:34:35 4 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 84.85 01:10:43 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 79.02 01:15:56 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 76.69 01:18:14 3 Y
    David Ashley QOC 1974 75.27 01:19:43 3 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.30 01:25:21 3 Y
    Erik Lundgaard 1970 66.44 01:30:18 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 65.42 01:31:43 3 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 62.06 01:36:40 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 41.80 02:23:33 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 4.65 21:29:28 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 81.10 01:13:59 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.70 01:15:17 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 77.88 01:17:02 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 73.97 01:21:07 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 70.67 01:24:54 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 62.09 01:36:38 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 61.56 01:37:27 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 61.55 01:37:29 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 60.71 01:38:50 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 59.43 01:40:57 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 57.08 01:45:07 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 56.56 01:46:05 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 52.24 01:54:52 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 52.03 01:55:18 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 51.17 01:57:16 2 Y
    Jeremy Kinsell QOC 1974 48.41 02:03:57 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 46.73 02:08:24 2 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 44.25 02:15:35 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 42.78 02:20:15 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 41.96 02:22:59 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 41.28 02:25:20 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 41.24 02:25:29 2 Y
    Donald McCarthy 1972 35.79 02:47:38 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 27.16 03:40:53 2 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 26.93 03:42:47 2 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 100.96 00:59:26 1 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 99.76 01:00:09 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 82.47 01:12:45 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.78 01:16:10 1 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 78.36 01:16:34 1 Y
    Forest Peason YOA 1973 75.56 01:19:24 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 65.46 01:31:39 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.71 01:37:13 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 59.00 01:41:42 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 58.59 01:42:24 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 57.63 01:44:07 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 55.44 01:48:13 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.70 01:58:21 1 Y
    John Ranson OOC 1970 39.91 02:30:20 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 36.46 02:44:34 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y
    Kyle Bondo QOC 1972 0.00 1 Y
    James Sturm 1971 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 100.54 00:59:41 14 Y
2 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 91.68 01:05:27 7 Y
3 11 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.38 01:10:16 12 Y
4 14 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 84.56 01:10:57 5 Y
5 21 Ted Good QOC 1964 80.83 01:14:14 9 Y
6 25 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 78.81 01:16:08 5 Y
7 27 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.18 01:17:44 6 Y
8 29 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.07 01:17:51 4 Y
9 33 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 74.10 01:20:59 8 Y
10 41 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 69.88 01:25:52 4 Y
11 50 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 66.48 01:30:15 4 Y
12 51 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 66.16 01:30:42 5 Y
13 56 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 63.71 01:34:11 4 Y
14 59 Yuriy Bulka 1968 63.05 01:35:10 7 Y
15 61 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 62.28 01:36:20 5 Y
16 62 Robert Minto ICO 1966 61.90 01:36:56 7 Y
17 65 Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 60.44 01:39:16 6 Y
18 67 Bill Cusworth 1967 60.04 01:39:56 4 Y
19 75 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 55.68 01:47:46 8 Y
20 76 Nik Weber GCO 1969 55.61 01:47:54 5 Y
21 84 Richard Worner ROC 1947 50.56 01:58:40 7 Y
22 89 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.05 02:04:53 5 Y
23 96 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 43.50 02:17:55 4 Y
24 97 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 43.03 02:19:25 8 Y
25 102 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 25.07 03:59:21 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 85.27 01:10:22 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 83.80 01:11:36 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 82.65 01:12:35 3 Y
    Peter Gehriger 1965 77.27 01:17:39 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 74.30 01:20:45 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 69.88 01:25:51 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 57.71 01:43:58 3 Y
    Latchezar Iadkov 1965 55.74 01:47:39 3 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 55.33 01:48:26 3 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 53.68 01:51:46 3 Y
    Christjohannes Buehler 1965 53.66 01:51:49 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.41 01:59:01 3 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 49.48 02:01:15 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.09 02:04:46 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 44.59 02:14:33 3 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 42.99 02:19:33 3 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 42.19 02:22:14 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 41.94 02:23:03 3 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 13.73 07:16:58 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 74.29 01:20:46 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 0 73.13 01:22:03 2 Y
    Edward James 1968 72.46 01:22:48 2 Y
    Benoit Letourneau OOC 1967 68.60 01:27:28 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 67.07 01:29:28 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 66.21 01:30:37 2 Y
    Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 66.05 01:30:50 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 63.65 01:34:16 2 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 59.32 01:41:08 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.81 01:49:28 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 52.83 01:53:34 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 52.59 01:54:06 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.57 01:54:08 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 51.93 01:55:32 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.33 01:56:53 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 49.26 02:01:48 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.55 02:06:11 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 46.94 02:07:50 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 46.63 02:08:40 2 Y
    Neal Attfield QOC 1966 45.30 02:12:27 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 44.95 02:13:29 2 Y
    Drew Devitt DVOA 1962 44.37 02:15:14 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 43.39 02:18:17 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 41.96 02:23:00 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 40.52 02:28:05 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 37.80 02:38:45 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 37.15 02:41:31 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 36.86 02:42:46 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 27.24 03:40:15 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 19.71 05:04:28 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 68.21 01:27:58 1 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 67.26 01:29:13 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 66.16 01:30:42 1 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 56.23 01:46:43 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 51.17 01:57:15 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 48.73 02:03:08 1 Y
    Kirk Lauri WCOC 1969 45.63 02:11:29 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 44.88 02:13:42 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 37.46 02:40:11 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 28.68 03:29:13 1 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.99 01:05:13 5 Y
2 12 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 84.69 01:10:51 14 Y
3 17 Robert Graham OOC 1996 83.26 01:12:04 5 Y
4 18 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 83.13 01:12:10 12 Y
5 38 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 71.40 01:24:02 9 Y
6 39 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 71.18 01:24:17 13 Y
7 58 Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 63.37 01:34:41 6 Y
8 64 Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 61.31 01:37:52 7 Y
9 69 Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 59.74 01:40:26 4 Y
10 77 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 55.21 01:48:41 6 Y
11 87 Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 49.53 02:01:08 6 Y
12 98 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 40.95 02:26:32 4 Y
13 100 Charles Carrick QOC 1964 36.88 02:42:42 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 90.27 01:06:28 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 89.23 01:07:14 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 83.39 01:11:57 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 80.12 01:14:53 3 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 71.90 01:23:27 3 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.23 01:24:14 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 67.57 01:28:48 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 65.51 01:31:35 3 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 55.14 01:48:49 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.43 01:50:14 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 53.24 01:52:41 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.58 03:09:58 3 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 74.27 01:20:47 2 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.66 01:34:15 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 60.82 01:38:39 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 55.01 01:49:04 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 54.74 01:49:36 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 45.86 02:10:51 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 43.21 02:18:52 2 Y
    Andrew Spicer 1994 41.46 02:24:43 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 40.10 02:29:37 2 Y
    Nathan Kearney QOC 1989 37.72 02:39:03 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 30.71 03:15:23 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 109.05 00:55:01 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 96.04 01:02:28 1 Y
    Carl Underwood NEOC 1993 93.38 01:04:15 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 88.75 01:07:36 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.46 01:08:36 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 86.71 01:09:12 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 83.22 01:12:06 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 81.47 01:13:39 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 78.75 01:16:11 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 78.27 01:16:40 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 76.07 01:18:52 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.39 01:21:46 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 71.75 01:23:37 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 68.23 01:27:56 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 67.52 01:28:52 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 66.75 01:29:53 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.17 01:32:04 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.95 01:36:52 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 61.52 01:37:31 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.53 01:40:47 1 Y
    Richard Y Ebright DVOA 1993 56.67 01:45:53 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 50.78 01:58:09 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 44.12 02:16:00 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.53 02:35:44 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 34.90 02:51:55 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 27.73 03:36:22 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 21.84 04:34:47 1 Y
    Ben Bloschock QOC 1982 20.70 04:49:50 1 Y
    Thomas Cochrane QOC 1986 0.00 1 Y
    Nicholas Grenier QOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y