Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.91 00:52:41 14 Y
2 37 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 74.59 01:07:02 10 Y
3 63 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 66.42 01:15:17 9 Y
4 108 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 57.66 01:26:43 8 Y
5 155 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 46.16 01:48:19 5 Y
6 159 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 43.80 01:54:09 5 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 58.20 01:25:54 3 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 56.80 01:28:02 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 69.89 01:11:33 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 67.56 01:14:01 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 67.31 01:14:17 2 Y
    Nadja Rutz BAOC 1995 59.44 01:24:07 2 Y
    Charlotte Lee COC 1998 56.41 01:28:39 2 Y
    Siri Christopherson COC 1999 50.56 01:38:53 2 Y
    Aminah Tall GAOC 1998 40.21 02:04:20 2 Y
    Sholonda Snell GAOC 1997 39.18 02:07:36 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 38.22 02:10:50 2 Y
    Jenny Salinas GAOC 1997 38.16 02:11:02 2 Y
    Chelsea Glover GAOC 1997 36.00 02:18:53 2 Y
    Emily Sanchez NTOA 1997 32.03 02:36:07 2 Y
    Jessica Ramirez NTOA 1997 29.50 02:49:29 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 72.27 01:09:11 9 Y
2 97 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 60.37 01:22:50 14 Y
    Amanda Edmunds OOC 0 58.65 01:25:15 3 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 42.39 01:57:58 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 26.83 03:06:23 3 Y
    Daniela Renner 1977 69.36 01:12:06 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 54.95 01:31:00 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 32.15 02:35:31 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 18.14 04:35:36 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 86.41 00:57:52 1 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 53.24 01:33:55 1 Y
    Sara Abrahamsson 1978 37.04 02:15:00 1 Y
    Janet Ungrin 1978 31.57 02:38:23 1 Y
    Monika Kornhauserova QOC 1976 30.81 02:42:17 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 26 Pia Webb CSU 1971 77.64 01:04:24 7 Y
2 40 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.65 01:08:49 14 Y
3 53 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 69.51 01:11:56 10 Y
4 75 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 63.88 01:18:16 8 Y
5 79 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 63.45 01:18:48 4 Y
6 86 Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 62.41 01:20:07 4 Y
7 91 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 61.52 01:21:16 4 Y
8 117 Courtney Stevens 1974 55.01 01:30:53 5 Y
9 136 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 49.93 01:40:09 9 Y
10 154 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 46.52 01:47:29 5 Y
11 161 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 42.66 01:57:12 5 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 67.56 01:14:00 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 67.19 01:14:25 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 62.30 01:20:16 3 Y
    Angela Bajt 1971 55.30 01:30:25 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 54.71 01:31:23 3 Y
    Gabrielle Savard FWOC 1958 54.51 01:31:44 3 Y
    Ursina Mathys 1964 49.24 01:41:32 3 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 43.84 01:54:03 3 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 40.31 02:04:02 3 Y
    Katja Mathys TOC 1968 22.78 03:39:29 3 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 22.05 03:46:43 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 17.50 04:45:43 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.17 01:07:25 2 Y
    B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 59.14 01:24:33 2 Y
    Kelly Guarino NEOC 1970 51.09 01:37:52 2 Y
    Meredith Gray 1974 50.74 01:38:32 2 Y
    Jo Forbes 1971 49.98 01:40:02 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 45.36 01:50:13 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 32.97 02:31:38 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 15.71 05:18:14 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 64.06 01:18:03 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.49 01:20:00 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 37.02 02:15:04 1 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 33.63 02:28:41 1 Y
    Isabelle Robert OOC 1974 31.33 02:39:36 1 Y
    Laurie Smith-Bishop OLOU 1973 30.72 02:42:45 1 Y
    Amy Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 85.62 00:58:24 5 Y
2 46 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 71.87 01:09:34 12 Y
3 59 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 67.43 01:14:09 9 Y
4 69 Val Duca STARS 1968 65.28 01:16:35 4 Y
5 85 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 62.45 01:20:04 10 Y
6 175 Starr Waddington 1966 31.40 02:39:13 6 Y
7 177 Amy Louden QOC 1967 26.13 03:11:22 9 Y
8 179 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 22.67 03:40:32 4 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 40.09 02:04:43 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 38.85 02:08:43 3 Y
    Toini Skyttersaeter 1967 65.25 01:16:38 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 47.11 01:46:08 2 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 45.49 01:49:54 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 44.90 01:51:21 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 29.04 02:52:11 2 Y
    Susan Kim BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Therese Hohl 1967 62.55 01:19:56 1 Y
    Patty Policelli DVOA 1967 36.33 02:17:38 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 27.98 02:58:41 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 27.29 03:03:11 1 Y
    Lisa Tracy BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.60 01:00:32 8 Y
2 49 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.25 01:11:11 4 Y
3 60 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 66.80 01:14:51 6 Y
4 81 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 63.29 01:19:00 7 Y
5 95 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 60.59 01:22:31 8 Y
6 104 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.34 01:25:42 14 Y
7 113 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.84 01:27:58 6 Y
8 122 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 53.59 01:33:18 8 Y
9 124 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 53.21 01:33:58 13 Y
10 127 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.26 01:35:41 6 Y
11 128 Anne Billman 1959 52.25 01:35:41 6 Y
12 130 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 51.81 01:36:30 6 Y
13 137 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.67 01:40:40 6 Y
14 139 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 49.65 01:40:43 4 Y
15 144 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.57 01:42:57 5 Y
16 145 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 48.20 01:43:44 8 Y
17 160 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.41 01:55:11 4 Y
18 172 Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 34.77 02:23:49 4 Y
19 173 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.64 02:33:13 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.42 01:22:45 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.74 01:23:42 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.53 01:24:00 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 55.55 01:30:01 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.20 01:30:34 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.97 01:32:38 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 52.80 01:34:42 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 48.98 01:42:05 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 46.87 01:46:40 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.19 02:10:55 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.70 02:12:37 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.03 08:18:29 3 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 62.85 01:19:33 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.10 01:24:36 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 55.04 01:30:50 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.35 01:35:31 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.38 01:37:18 2 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 49.90 01:40:12 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.34 01:45:37 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 46.69 01:47:05 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 45.32 01:50:20 2 Y
    Lynette Walker WCOC 1940 44.64 01:52:00 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.44 02:17:13 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.15 02:51:30 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 46.00 01:48:42 1 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.43 02:10:06 1 Y
    Galina Kuznetsov NEOC 1961 29.65 02:48:38 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 29.09 02:51:52 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 36 Emma Waddington 1998 74.87 01:06:47 5 Y
2 101 Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 58.84 01:24:58 6 Y
3 123 Julie Keim SVO 1981 53.26 01:33:53 10 Y
4 174 Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 31.98 02:36:20 4 Y
    Elisa Elstner 1989 86.32 00:57:55 3 Y
    Kate Morrison 1991 71.62 01:09:49 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 71.28 01:10:09 3 Y
    Oleksandra Novokshonova 1986 66.08 01:15:40 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 60.38 01:22:49 3 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 52.51 01:35:13 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 45.23 01:50:32 3 Y
    Helena Mora-Jensen QOC 1984 25.36 03:17:08 3 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 72.50 01:08:58 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 71.74 01:09:42 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 71.60 01:09:50 2 Y
    Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen 1994 66.92 01:14:43 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 53.29 01:33:50 2 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 48.18 01:43:47 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 47.33 01:45:39 2 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 46.54 01:47:26 2 Y
    Julia Schmerberg QOC 1995 41.61 02:00:10 2 Y
    Geana Goncalves WCOC 1983 39.93 02:05:14 2 Y
    Liisa Breton HVO 1965 35.80 02:19:39 2 Y
    Nadezhda Popova HVO 1948 34.87 02:23:24 2 Y
    Judith Dickinson HVO 1941 34.86 02:23:25 2 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 23.29 03:34:39 2 Y
    Rae Ann Hicks QOC 1967 22.80 03:39:15 2 Y
    Sarah Stirling-Moffet OOC 1991 21.32 03:54:31 2 Y
    Sharon Siegler DVOA 1946 19.52 04:16:09 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 18.79 04:26:10 2 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 74.87 01:06:47 1 Y
    Lena Mathys 1997 65.27 01:16:36 1 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 61.75 01:20:59 1 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 54.50 01:31:44 1 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.63 01:35:00 1 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 52.43 01:35:22 1 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 40.45 02:03:37 1 Y
    Marit Davis QOC 1936 18.35 04:32:27 1 Y
    Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1980 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 104.64 00:47:47 5 Y
2 9 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 84.13 00:59:26 6 Y
3 10 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 83.43 00:59:56 4 Y
4 29 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 77.35 01:04:38 8 Y
5 39 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 72.84 01:08:39 5 Y
6 45 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 71.89 01:09:33 9 Y
7 47 Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 71.27 01:10:09 4 Y
8 61 Clay Ro QOC 1997 66.75 01:14:55 8 Y
9 67 Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 65.42 01:16:26 4 Y
10 70 Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 64.98 01:16:57 4 Y
11 71 Erland Simonsson DVOA 1997 64.90 01:17:02 5 Y
12 76 Zimu Li QOC 1997 63.64 01:18:34 9 Y
13 109 Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 57.49 01:26:59 7 Y
14 116 Richard Salies GAOC 1998 55.18 01:30:36 4 Y
15 150 Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 46.83 01:46:47 4 Y
16 156 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 45.14 01:50:46 4 Y
17 162 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 42.40 01:57:55 5 Y
18 164 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 41.33 02:00:58 4 Y
19 166 Benjamin Dorsey 1997 39.21 02:07:32 5 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 75.53 01:06:12 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 38.16 02:11:01 3 Y
    Calvin Klapper QOC 1997 34.48 02:25:02 3 Y
    Daniel Hartle QOC 1997 10.65 07:49:25 3 Y
    Ondrej Jezek OCIN 1997 88.77 00:56:20 2 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 72.63 01:08:50 2 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 71.87 01:09:34 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 67.82 01:13:43 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 66.41 01:15:18 2 Y
    Justin Hill 1997 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 64.17 01:17:55 2 Y
    Tomas Graham OOC 1998 63.90 01:18:15 2 Y
    Caleb Peek COC 1998 62.89 01:19:31 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 61.63 01:21:08 2 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.32 01:21:32 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 59.73 01:23:42 2 Y
    George Ricci FLO 1997 59.40 01:24:10 2 Y
    Sam Kelsch OCIN 1997 59.40 01:24:11 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 58.31 01:25:45 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 56.23 01:28:55 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 55.99 01:29:18 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 55.82 01:29:35 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 55.68 01:29:48 2 Y
    Spencer Human GAOC 1998 54.55 01:31:39 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 53.70 01:33:06 2 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 53.24 01:33:54 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 52.42 01:35:23 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 52.13 01:35:55 2 Y
    Kendall Davenport GAOC 1997 52.04 01:36:05 2 Y
    Jake Hackney 1998 51.73 01:36:39 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 51.00 01:38:03 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 50.68 01:38:39 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 50.29 01:39:25 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 49.74 01:40:31 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 48.44 01:43:14 2 Y
    D'kota Ceely 1997 48.03 01:44:06 2 Y
    Korry King GAOC 1998 46.50 01:47:32 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 46.35 01:47:52 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 44.87 01:51:26 2 Y
    Stephen Dugon NTOA 1997 44.55 01:52:15 2 Y
    Jared Butts FLO 1997 44.27 01:52:57 2 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 44.08 01:53:25 2 Y
    Jared Kalins QOC 1999 43.01 01:56:15 2 Y
    Zackary Blackburn FLO 1997 42.89 01:56:34 2 Y
    Nicholas Day HOC 1998 42.88 01:56:36 2 Y
    Sebastian Loret De Mola 1997 42.32 01:58:09 2 Y
    Manuel Fuchs Ramblers 1996 42.17 01:58:34 2 Y
    Jason Viscardi GAOC 1998 41.33 02:00:59 2 Y
    Daulton Wightman GAOC 1997 37.18 02:14:29 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 36.33 02:17:38 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 36.28 02:17:49 2 Y
    Nicolas Loret De Mola 1999 36.09 02:18:32 2 Y
    Tyler Elkins HOC 1998 33.58 02:28:55 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 32.77 02:32:34 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 31.29 02:39:46 2 Y
    Daniel Godinez HOC 1998 30.66 02:43:06 2 Y
    David Godinez HOC 1998 29.51 02:49:25 2 Y
    Donald Beck QOC 1997 28.47 02:55:38 2 Y
    Tyler Burton 1997 26.34 03:09:49 2 Y
    Austin Campbell NTOA 1997 24.98 03:20:10 2 Y
    John Logansmith QOC 1997 10.86 07:40:17 2 Y
    Ryan Agan 1998 0.00 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 85.93 00:58:11 1 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 81.00 01:01:44 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 55.28 01:30:27 1 Y
    Dominick Nordin 1996 46.24 01:48:08 1 Y
    Sam Williams NEOC 1999 38.80 02:08:53 1 Y
    Antonino Purpora GAOC 1998 34.90 02:23:16 1 Y
    Devin Lambert 1998 24.83 03:21:22 1 Y
    Clayton Skinner 1997 21.81 03:49:17 1 Y
    Andrew Stilwell ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Dana Dickerson HOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Brady Brockdorff QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 96.31 00:51:55 9 Y
2 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 92.36 00:54:08 4 Y
3 6 Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.09 00:56:07 5 Y
4 13 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.52 01:00:35 8 Y
5 15 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 81.69 01:01:13 11 Y
6 19 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.26 01:02:18 8 Y
7 22 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.50 01:02:54 5 Y
8 23 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 78.83 01:03:26 5 Y
9 25 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 77.77 01:04:17 6 Y
10 30 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 77.30 01:04:41 5 Y
11 43 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.13 01:09:19 7 Y
12 48 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 70.74 01:10:41 6 Y
13 51 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.79 01:11:38 6 Y
14 54 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 69.14 01:12:19 4 Y
15 66 William Langton SLOC 1963 65.84 01:15:56 5 Y
16 77 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.53 01:18:42 4 Y
17 78 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 63.46 01:18:47 4 Y
18 80 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.32 01:18:58 9 Y
19 82 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.00 01:19:22 5 Y
20 90 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.96 01:20:42 10 Y
21 105 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.26 01:25:49 4 Y
22 106 Carl Palmer ROC 1964 58.22 01:25:53 5 Y
23 110 Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.45 01:27:02 5 Y
24 140 John Vierow QOC 1965 49.53 01:40:57 4 Y
25 141 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.51 01:41:00 4 Y
26 151 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 46.78 01:46:53 4 Y
27 169 Bob Forgrave COC 1962 37.02 02:15:04 4 Y
28 178 John Vincent QOC 1964 23.11 03:36:21 4 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.33 00:49:21 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.18 00:49:25 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.62 00:54:34 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 90.79 00:55:04 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.04 01:07:32 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.43 01:10:59 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 69.01 01:12:27 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.70 01:14:58 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.38 01:15:19 3 Y
    Mihai Sirbu QOC 1962 55.20 01:30:35 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.73 01:40:32 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt 1962 45.38 01:50:10 3 Y
    Gregory Palardy QOC 1962 43.90 01:53:53 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.45 00:48:20 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.77 00:57:37 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.09 01:03:13 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 77.90 01:04:11 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.48 01:10:57 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.87 01:24:56 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.58 01:26:51 2 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 57.52 01:26:55 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.43 01:30:13 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.34 01:30:21 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.51 01:33:26 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.19 01:34:01 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 51.50 01:37:05 2 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 48.70 01:42:41 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.72 01:44:47 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.11 01:50:50 2 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 44.18 01:53:11 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.11 01:53:22 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.29 02:07:16 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 84.84 00:58:56 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 82.87 01:00:20 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.61 01:01:16 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.30 01:06:24 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.50 01:18:44 1 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.86 01:24:57 1 Y
    Rob Field QOC 1964 53.87 01:32:49 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.94 01:53:47 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 41.20 02:01:21 1 Y
    Patrick Trongo DVOA 1962 40.10 02:04:41 1 Y
    Kevin Burnham NEOC 1962 35.29 02:21:41 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.71 02:28:21 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.88 02:47:20 1 Y
    Craig Shelden QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Anders Bjorklund 1957 99.05 00:50:29 6 Y
2 7 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 85.64 00:58:23 11 Y
3 11 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 83.00 01:00:14 9 Y
4 14 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 81.71 01:01:12 10 Y
5 20 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 80.09 01:02:26 6 Y
6 24 John Campbell DVOA 0 78.62 01:03:36 6 Y
7 31 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 77.10 01:04:51 12 Y
8 32 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 76.91 01:05:01 7 Y
9 35 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 75.06 01:06:37 5 Y
10 38 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 74.40 01:07:12 5 Y
11 44 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 72.08 01:09:22 4 Y
12 50 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 69.81 01:11:37 4 Y
13 52 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 69.71 01:11:43 9 Y
14 58 Daniel Billman 1956 67.44 01:14:09 6 Y
15 64 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 66.40 01:15:18 4 Y
16 72 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 64.59 01:17:25 4 Y
17 73 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 64.27 01:17:48 12 Y
18 84 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 62.82 01:19:35 5 Y
19 93 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 61.02 01:21:57 4 Y
20 94 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 61.00 01:21:58 9 Y
21 100 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.00 01:24:45 4 Y
22 102 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 58.83 01:24:59 7 Y
23 107 David Levine BFLO 1959 58.17 01:25:57 8 Y
24 112 Kean Williams COC 1958 57.04 01:27:40 8 Y
25 114 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 55.84 01:29:32 5 Y
26 120 Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 54.20 01:32:15 4 Y
27 126 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.50 01:35:14 6 Y
28 135 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 50.73 01:38:34 14 Y
29 138 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.65 01:40:42 6 Y
30 143 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.63 01:42:49 6 Y
31 146 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 47.89 01:44:25 7 Y
32 148 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 47.68 01:44:52 4 Y
33 149 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 47.51 01:45:14 4 Y
34 152 Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.71 01:47:03 6 Y
35 170 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 36.92 02:15:25 7 Y
36 180 Jeffrey Tingle NEOC 1955 19.00 04:23:09 4 Y
37 181 Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 15.45 05:23:42 4 Y
38 182 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 9.54 08:43:55 4 Y
    Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 105.68 00:47:19 3 Y
    Clarence Kort FWOC 1955 78.90 01:03:22 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 67.66 01:13:54 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 63.41 01:18:51 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 63.00 01:19:22 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 57.56 01:26:52 3 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.80 01:28:02 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.85 01:40:19 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 46.18 01:48:16 3 Y
    Don Merriam FWOC 1955 44.93 01:51:17 3 Y
    Dave Grant 1956 43.93 01:53:50 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 35.37 02:21:21 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 29.35 02:50:22 3 Y
    Shawn Forney CNYO 1958 0.00 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 86.22 00:57:59 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 79.15 01:03:10 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 75.36 01:06:21 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.67 01:09:46 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 69.12 01:12:20 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.40 01:13:06 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 67.36 01:14:14 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 55.87 01:29:30 2 Y
    Scott Bohle Ramblers 1956 54.62 01:31:32 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 53.95 01:32:40 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 53.65 01:33:11 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 50.87 01:38:18 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 45.10 01:50:53 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 24.59 03:23:20 2 Y
    Glenn Wight Ramblers 1958 22.90 03:38:23 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 66.73 01:14:56 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.35 01:25:42 1 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 57.49 01:26:59 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.47 01:27:00 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 53.50 01:33:27 1 Y
    Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 53.44 01:33:34 1 Y
    Robert Briber QOC 1957 48.73 01:42:36 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 47.27 01:45:46 1 Y
    Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 41.88 01:59:23 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.60 02:00:11 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 27.29 03:03:13 1 Y
    Mark Baugh QOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Patrick Marsh 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Jay Hann BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 81.57 01:01:18 4 Y
2 17 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 81.54 01:01:19 6 Y
3 18 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.75 01:01:55 19 Y
4 21 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 79.66 01:02:46 4 Y
5 27 Rick Breseman COC 1955 77.63 01:04:25 13 Y
6 33 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 76.10 01:05:42 16 Y
7 34 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.62 01:06:07 14 Y
8 41 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 72.59 01:08:53 7 Y
9 55 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.53 01:12:57 5 Y
10 56 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.38 01:13:08 8 Y
11 57 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.14 01:13:23 19 Y
12 62 Tom Strat QOC 1955 66.53 01:15:09 6 Y
13 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 66.37 01:15:20 5 Y
14 68 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.33 01:16:32 5 Y
15 87 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.35 01:20:11 12 Y
16 88 Glenn Birnie 1954 62.10 01:20:31 8 Y
17 89 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 62.04 01:20:36 15 Y
18 92 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 61.03 01:21:56 10 Y
19 96 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.51 01:22:38 6 Y
20 98 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.32 01:22:53 5 Y
21 99 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.73 01:23:43 12 Y
22 103 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.65 01:25:15 4 Y
23 111 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 57.23 01:27:22 12 Y
24 119 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.22 01:32:13 4 Y
25 121 Stephen Round 1951 53.73 01:33:03 6 Y
26 125 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 52.83 01:34:39 6 Y
27 129 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 52.14 01:35:54 17 Y
28 132 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.30 01:37:28 8 Y
29 133 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 51.01 01:38:01 7 Y
30 134 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.76 01:38:30 11 Y
31 142 David Hunter EMPO 1949 49.01 01:42:01 5 Y
32 147 Mark Mace QOC 1951 47.84 01:44:31 5 Y
33 153 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.64 01:47:12 5 Y
34 157 Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.09 01:50:54 4 Y
35 163 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.35 02:00:56 4 Y
36 167 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.91 02:08:29 5 Y
37 168 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 37.36 02:13:50 6 Y
38 171 Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 36.23 02:18:00 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.59 00:56:26 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.53 01:17:29 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 59.05 01:24:40 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.73 01:31:21 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.49 01:41:02 3 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 48.77 01:42:32 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.94 01:48:50 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.54 02:09:44 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 72.21 01:09:14 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.20 01:10:13 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 66.38 01:15:19 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.88 01:17:04 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 63.61 01:18:36 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.99 01:27:44 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 55.95 01:29:22 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 55.85 01:29:31 2 Y
    Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 53.18 01:34:01 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 52.63 01:35:01 2 Y
    George Walker WCOC 1943 51.91 01:36:20 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 50.06 01:39:52 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.32 01:41:23 2 Y
    Gary Smith QOC 1952 47.77 01:44:40 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.64 01:47:13 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.62 01:47:15 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.79 01:49:12 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 40.28 02:04:08 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 38.12 02:11:10 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.70 02:20:03 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.40 02:21:14 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.77 02:28:04 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 33.35 02:29:56 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 31.86 02:36:57 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.40 02:56:05 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.27 03:03:20 2 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 25.34 03:17:17 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 23.36 03:34:02 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.88 06:00:16 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 60.10 01:23:12 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.32 01:25:44 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 48.61 01:42:52 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 32.95 02:31:44 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.59 02:33:26 1 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 26.92 03:05:44 1 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 28 Dale Lakes USMAOC 1995 77.44 01:04:34 8 Y
2 74 Todd House USMAOC 1995 64.12 01:17:59 6 Y
3 83 Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 62.94 01:19:26 5 Y
4 115 Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 55.67 01:29:49 5 Y
5 118 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 54.85 01:31:10 6 Y
6 131 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.58 01:36:56 4 Y
7 158 Jonathan McKay NEOC 1991 44.55 01:52:14 4 Y
8 165 Mark Webb CSU 1965 41.26 02:01:11 5 Y
9 176 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 26.20 03:10:50 4 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 81.57 01:01:18 3 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 75.13 01:06:33 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 53.61 01:33:16 3 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 49.70 01:40:36 3 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 65.89 01:15:53 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 62.60 01:19:52 2 Y
    Jacob Morgan GAOC 1996 59.83 01:23:34 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 59.43 01:24:08 2 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 58.45 01:25:32 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 57.68 01:26:41 2 Y
    Jon Arsenault UNO 1988 57.17 01:27:27 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 56.96 01:27:47 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.44 01:28:35 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.12 01:30:42 2 Y
    Pablo Fernandez RMOC 1969 54.22 01:32:13 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 53.84 01:32:52 2 Y
    Andy Cretcher BAOC 1986 48.03 01:44:07 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 43.53 01:54:52 2 Y
    Nathan Kearney QOC 1989 42.54 01:57:32 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 42.08 01:58:49 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 41.69 01:59:56 2 Y
    Hugh MacMullan DVOA 1939 41.04 02:01:49 2 Y
    Rich Parker SDO 1940 39.10 02:07:54 2 Y
    Alex Kerr GVOC 1935 36.87 02:15:37 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 33.57 02:28:58 2 Y
    Geoffrey Connor HVO 1938 33.15 02:30:49 2 Y
    David Krueger NEOC 1972 29.66 02:48:36 2 Y
    Eric Martinez FLO 1996 27.31 03:03:05 2 Y
    Graeme Wilson VOC 1938 26.81 03:06:31 2 Y
    William Shannon HVO 1939 25.93 03:12:49 2 Y
    David Morgan DVOA 1933 23.10 03:36:28 2 Y
    Ed Hicks HVO 1935 19.16 04:20:55 2 Y
    Jack Williams DVOA 1939 16.61 05:01:02 2 Y
    Martin Jullum 0 84.12 00:59:26 1 Y
    Erik Eddy DVOA 1987 61.55 01:21:14 1 Y
    Chad Borden ROC 1985 60.12 01:23:10 1 Y
    Jason Lorenz 1986 59.28 01:24:21 1 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 58.17 01:25:57 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.09 01:27:35 1 Y
    Kwok Wah Kwong 1965 52.80 01:34:42 1 Y
    Jon Bertheussen QOC 1973 52.24 01:35:43 1 Y
    Bob Burg DVOA 1946 48.48 01:43:08 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 47.99 01:44:11 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 46.68 01:47:07 1 Y
    Christopher Kovatch GAOC 1996 42.60 01:57:22 1 Y
    Derek LeVasseur QOC 1969 41.32 02:01:00 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 40.66 02:02:59 1 Y
    Tony Warner QOC 1990 37.73 02:12:32 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 34.66 02:24:15 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 34.45 02:25:07 1 Y
    Andrew Lewaniak 1993 33.48 02:29:21 1 Y
    George Hawes HVO 1938 32.41 02:34:17 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 32.26 02:34:59 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y