Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 101.97 00:58:50 6 Y
2 8 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 88.85 01:07:32 5 Y
3 16 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 82.94 01:12:20 5 Y
4 24 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 77.94 01:16:59 5 Y
5 29 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 75.15 01:19:51 5 Y
6 32 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 72.87 01:22:20 10 Y
7 34 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 72.05 01:23:17 11 Y
8 39 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 68.11 01:28:06 5 Y
9 45 John McCormick USMAOC 1995 66.36 01:30:25 7 Y
10 48 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 64.69 01:32:45 5 Y
11 61 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.02 01:39:58 6 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 66.28 01:30:32 3 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 63.65 01:34:16 3 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 72.15 01:23:09 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 55.62 01:47:53 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 53.67 01:51:47 2 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 51.87 01:55:40 2 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 44.91 02:13:37 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 43.26 02:18:41 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 42.53 02:21:04 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 40.38 02:28:36 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 31.85 03:08:22 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 86.06 01:09:43 14 Y
2 13 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 84.16 01:11:18 11 Y
3 15 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 83.23 01:12:05 10 Y
4 19 Sandra Lauenstein 1981 80.01 01:14:59 4 Y
5 21 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 79.35 01:15:37 6 Y
6 27 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 76.70 01:18:13 6 Y
7 28 Tori Borish COC 1989 75.58 01:19:23 9 Y
8 31 Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 73.81 01:21:17 5 Y
9 33 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 72.68 01:22:33 5 Y
10 37 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 69.97 01:25:45 12 Y
11 49 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 64.42 01:33:09 7 Y
12 50 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 64.14 01:33:33 12 Y
13 53 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 62.47 01:36:03 4 Y
14 65 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 55.74 01:47:39 5 Y
15 68 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 55.36 01:48:23 4 Y
16 71 Allison Brown QOC 1982 53.37 01:52:25 4 Y
17 72 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 51.60 01:56:17 7 Y
18 75 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 49.30 02:01:43 11 Y
19 77 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 46.83 02:08:08 10 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 92.28 01:05:01 3 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 78.94 01:16:00 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 76.70 01:18:13 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 76.39 01:18:33 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 75.66 01:19:18 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 69.83 01:25:55 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 66.70 01:29:58 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 63.44 01:34:35 3 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 61.54 01:37:30 3 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 54.32 01:50:28 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 54.07 01:50:58 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 50.98 01:57:42 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 46.18 02:09:55 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 43.31 02:18:31 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 43.11 02:19:11 3 Y
    Olga Huber ROC 1970 42.92 02:19:48 3 Y
    Dustine Reppuhn QOC 1972 38.60 02:35:26 3 Y
    Britt Mason QOC 1986 37.41 02:40:24 3 Y
    Lisa Carlsson 1986 111.38 00:53:52 2 Y
    Iliana Ilieva QOC 1984 89.37 01:07:08 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 76.61 01:18:19 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 76.02 01:18:55 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 70.01 01:25:42 2 Y
    Justine Scheck FWOC 1988 61.91 01:36:55 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 58.80 01:42:02 2 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 55.33 01:48:27 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 55.22 01:48:39 2 Y
    Lovisa Larsson 1991 52.60 01:54:04 2 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 50.70 01:58:20 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 49.78 02:00:32 2 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 48.45 02:03:51 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 46.38 02:09:22 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 32.56 03:04:16 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 25.96 03:51:06 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 22.53 04:26:16 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 82.89 01:12:23 1 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 75.27 01:19:42 1 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 70.32 01:25:19 1 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 70.17 01:25:30 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 66.86 01:29:45 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 62.84 01:35:29 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 61.49 01:37:34 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 56.01 01:47:07 1 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 54.76 01:49:34 1 Y
    Nadia Baumgartner 1985 48.89 02:02:43 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 42.12 02:22:28 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 30.46 03:17:00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 90.53 01:06:16 10 Y
2 20 James Connell OOC 1979 79.76 01:15:14 6 Y
3 23 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 78.40 01:16:32 12 Y
4 38 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 68.64 01:27:25 4 Y
5 42 J-J Cote LROC 1961 67.68 01:28:39 6 Y
6 51 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 63.76 01:34:06 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 64.40 01:33:10 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 62.84 01:35:29 3 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 58.54 01:42:30 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 51.58 01:56:20 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 50.31 01:59:15 3 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 49.67 02:00:48 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 47.99 02:05:02 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 43.49 02:17:58 3 Y
    Nikolay Ryabkov 1979 33.43 02:59:28 3 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 15.05 06:38:40 3 Y
    Greig Hamilton 1979 86.26 01:09:34 2 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 83.94 01:11:29 2 Y
    Tom Puzak MNOC 1978 83.84 01:11:34 2 Y
    Juha Vierinen NEOC 1979 74.79 01:20:13 2 Y
    Christoph Zurcher RMOC 1977 73.37 01:21:47 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 64.53 01:32:59 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 63.97 01:33:48 2 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 61.83 01:37:03 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 55.06 01:48:59 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 51.84 01:55:44 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 46.96 02:07:46 2 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 44.96 02:13:27 2 Y
    Dylan Malcomb USMAOC 1979 32.19 03:06:23 2 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
    Maricel Olaru CAOC 1978 75.14 01:19:51 1 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 71.95 01:23:23 1 Y
    Patrik Lahti OOC 1975 70.39 01:25:14 1 Y
    Lars Lindstrom 1978 70.23 01:25:26 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 59.91 01:40:09 1 Y
    Craig Weber HVO 1954 57.84 01:43:44 1 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 51.87 01:55:41 1 Y
    Jason Zorilla RMOC 1975 47.78 02:05:35 1 Y
    Glen Gibson QOC 1979 0.00 1 Y
    Joseph Zaremba RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Bart Jarmula 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 97.21 01:01:43 7 Y
2 4 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 96.63 01:02:05 8 Y
3 14 Pierre Elias 1967 83.68 01:11:42 6 Y
4 40 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 68.07 01:28:09 11 Y
5 43 Alan Young HVO 1968 67.60 01:28:45 4 Y
6 44 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 66.96 01:29:37 7 Y
7 57 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 61.25 01:37:58 5 Y
8 63 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 58.95 01:41:47 5 Y
9 64 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 58.55 01:42:29 5 Y
10 70 Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 53.94 01:51:14 6 Y
11 74 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 50.42 01:59:00 6 Y
12 83 Greg Michels ROC 1970 27.96 03:34:34 4 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 84.18 01:11:17 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 78.69 01:16:15 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 76.38 01:18:33 3 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 75.40 01:19:34 3 Y
    David Ashley QOC 1974 75.30 01:19:41 3 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.75 01:26:01 3 Y
    Erik Lundgaard 1970 65.92 01:31:01 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 64.90 01:32:27 3 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 61.57 01:37:27 3 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 41.74 02:23:45 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 4.65 21:29:45 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 81.47 01:13:39 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.37 01:15:36 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 78.24 01:16:41 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.31 01:20:45 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 70.14 01:25:33 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 62.07 01:36:40 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 61.28 01:37:55 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 61.09 01:38:13 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 60.98 01:38:23 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 59.22 01:41:19 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 57.31 01:44:41 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 53.27 01:52:38 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 52.27 01:54:47 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 52.01 01:55:21 2 Y
    Jeremy Kinsell QOC 1974 48.33 02:04:09 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 44.01 02:16:20 2 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 43.92 02:16:36 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 42.45 02:21:20 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 42.15 02:22:20 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 41.43 02:24:50 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 38.88 02:34:20 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 26.94 03:42:42 2 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 26.71 03:44:37 2 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 101.00 00:59:24 1 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 99.71 01:00:11 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 82.97 01:12:19 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.07 01:16:51 1 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 77.66 01:17:16 1 Y
    Forest Peason YOA 1973 74.88 01:20:08 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 66.07 01:30:49 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.30 01:37:53 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 58.82 01:42:01 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 58.16 01:43:10 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 58.12 01:43:14 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 55.66 01:47:48 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.91 01:57:51 1 Y
    John Ranson OOC 1970 39.59 02:31:34 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 36.60 02:43:56 1 Y
    James Sturm 1971 0.00 1 Y
    Kyle Bondo QOC 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 100.81 00:59:31 12 Y
2 6 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 91.38 01:05:40 7 Y
3 10 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.47 01:10:12 10 Y
4 12 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 84.25 01:11:13 5 Y
5 18 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.10 01:13:59 8 Y
6 22 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 78.53 01:16:24 5 Y
7 25 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.19 01:17:44 4 Y
8 26 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.14 01:17:47 6 Y
9 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 74.35 01:20:42 8 Y
10 41 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 68.03 01:28:12 4 Y
11 46 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.91 01:31:02 5 Y
12 47 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 65.79 01:31:12 4 Y
13 52 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 63.37 01:34:41 4 Y
14 54 Yuriy Bulka 1968 62.37 01:36:12 7 Y
15 55 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 62.03 01:36:43 5 Y
16 58 Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 60.42 01:39:18 6 Y
17 59 Bill Cusworth 1967 60.16 01:39:44 4 Y
18 60 Robert Minto ICO 1966 60.12 01:39:48 7 Y
19 66 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 55.55 01:48:00 8 Y
20 67 Nik Weber GCO 1969 55.40 01:48:18 5 Y
21 73 Richard Worner ROC 1947 50.51 01:58:47 7 Y
22 78 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 46.58 02:08:48 5 Y
23 79 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 43.51 02:17:53 4 Y
24 80 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 43.05 02:19:22 8 Y
25 84 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 25.12 03:58:51 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 85.16 01:10:27 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 83.49 01:11:52 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 82.71 01:12:33 3 Y
    Peter Gehriger 1965 77.17 01:17:45 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 74.20 01:20:52 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 70.29 01:25:22 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 57.62 01:44:08 3 Y
    Latchezar Iadkov 1965 55.66 01:47:48 3 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 55.36 01:48:23 3 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 53.60 01:51:56 3 Y
    Christjohannes Buehler 1965 53.58 01:51:59 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.34 01:59:12 3 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 49.41 02:01:26 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.13 02:04:40 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 44.51 02:14:47 3 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 42.11 02:22:28 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 41.88 02:23:16 3 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 13.72 07:17:21 3 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 74.63 01:20:24 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 72.86 01:22:21 2 Y
    Edward James 1968 72.35 01:22:56 2 Y
    Benoit Letourneau OOC 1967 68.54 01:27:32 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 66.83 01:29:47 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 66.52 01:30:12 2 Y
    Mark Walmsley CVOC 1969 65.96 01:30:58 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 63.63 01:34:18 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.58 01:49:56 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 53.05 01:53:06 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.34 01:54:38 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 51.92 01:55:34 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.57 01:56:21 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 49.53 02:01:09 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 49.48 02:01:15 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 48.95 02:02:34 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.35 02:06:43 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 47.00 02:07:40 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 45.94 02:10:36 2 Y
    Neal Attfield QOC 1966 45.39 02:12:11 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 43.59 02:17:40 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 42.33 02:21:44 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 41.92 02:23:07 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 40.68 02:27:29 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 37.97 02:38:01 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 37.01 02:42:08 2 Y
    Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 34.72 02:52:49 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 27.24 03:40:18 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 19.69 05:04:42 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 67.92 01:28:21 1 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 67.08 01:29:27 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 66.77 01:29:52 1 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 56.19 01:46:47 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 51.65 01:56:10 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 51.24 01:57:06 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 48.86 02:02:48 1 Y
    Kirk Lauri WCOC 1969 44.99 02:13:22 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 44.87 02:13:43 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 37.43 02:40:18 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 28.67 03:29:15 1 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 91.64 01:05:28 5 Y
2 11 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 84.27 01:11:12 12 Y
3 17 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 82.84 01:12:26 10 Y
4 35 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 71.58 01:23:49 7 Y
5 36 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 70.80 01:24:45 11 Y
6 56 Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 61.34 01:37:49 4 Y
7 62 Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 59.54 01:40:46 4 Y
8 69 Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 54.55 01:50:00 5 Y
9 76 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 47.95 02:05:09 4 Y
10 81 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 41.08 02:26:03 4 Y
11 82 Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 37.35 02:40:39 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 89.56 01:07:00 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 88.52 01:07:47 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 82.74 01:12:31 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.52 01:15:27 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 79.49 01:15:29 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 67.03 01:29:31 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 64.98 01:32:20 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.00 01:51:06 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 52.82 01:53:36 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.33 03:11:31 3 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 74.57 01:20:28 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.91 01:40:09 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 54.59 01:49:54 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 46.07 02:10:15 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 108.16 00:55:28 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 96.93 01:01:54 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 88.03 01:08:10 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 87.16 01:08:50 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 86.70 01:09:12 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 83.99 01:11:26 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 82.23 01:12:58 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 79.48 01:15:29 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 78.99 01:15:57 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 77.63 01:17:18 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 75.45 01:19:31 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.07 01:22:07 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 71.17 01:24:18 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 68.87 01:27:08 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 68.68 01:27:22 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 67.37 01:29:04 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 66.97 01:29:35 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.78 01:31:13 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 62.09 01:36:38 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.39 01:37:44 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.00 01:41:42 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 51.25 01:57:04 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 50.21 01:59:29 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 44.53 02:14:45 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.38 02:36:20 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 34.91 02:51:52 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 21.93 04:33:37 1 Y
    Ben Bloschock QOC 1982 20.64 04:50:44 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Nicholas Grenier QOC 1982 0.00 1 Y
    Thomas Cochrane QOC 1986 0.00 1 Y