Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 94.93 00:52:40 12 Y
2 31 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 74.71 01:06:55 10 Y
3 52 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 66.66 01:15:00 7 Y
4 96 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 57.80 01:26:30 8 Y
5 138 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 46.46 01:47:37 5 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 58.23 01:25:52 3 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 57.27 01:27:18 3 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 31.13 02:40:37 3 Y
    Nadja Rutz BAOC 1995 59.73 01:23:42 2 Y
    Sholonda Snell GAOC 1997 39.25 02:07:24 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 33 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 72.95 01:08:32 9 Y
2 127 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 48.75 01:42:34 7 Y
    Amanda Edmunds OOC 0 59.14 01:24:33 3 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 42.65 01:57:15 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 27.07 03:04:42 3 Y
    Daniela Renner 1977 70.07 01:11:21 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 54.68 01:31:27 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 32.44 02:34:08 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 18.00 04:37:45 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 87.18 00:57:21 1 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 54.23 01:32:12 1 Y
    Sara Abrahamsson 1978 37.73 02:12:32 1 Y
    Janet Ungrin 1978 31.82 02:37:09 1 Y
    Monika Kornhauserova QOC 1976 30.90 02:41:49 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Pia Webb CSU 1971 78.17 01:03:58 7 Y
2 32 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 73.16 01:08:21 12 Y
3 42 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 70.14 01:11:17 8 Y
4 61 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 64.38 01:17:40 8 Y
5 65 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 63.73 01:18:27 4 Y
6 72 Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 62.70 01:19:45 4 Y
7 79 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 61.44 01:21:23 4 Y
8 85 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 60.35 01:22:51 12 Y
9 135 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 46.88 01:46:40 5 Y
10 142 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 43.04 01:56:10 5 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 68.12 01:13:24 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 67.46 01:14:07 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 62.82 01:19:36 3 Y
    Angela Bajt 1971 55.76 01:29:41 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 55.19 01:30:36 3 Y
    Gabrielle Savard FWOC 1958 54.96 01:30:58 3 Y
    Ursina Mathys 1964 49.64 01:40:43 3 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.20 01:53:07 3 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 40.65 02:03:01 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 34.45 02:25:08 3 Y
    Katja Mathys TOC 1968 22.96 03:37:46 3 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 22.25 03:44:43 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 17.65 04:43:20 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.23 01:07:21 2 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 59.67 01:23:48 2 Y
    Meredith Gray 1974 51.18 01:37:42 2 Y
    Kelly Guarino NEOC 1970 51.07 01:37:54 2 Y
    Jo Forbes 1971 50.42 01:39:10 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 45.74 01:49:19 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 33.02 02:31:24 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 15.84 05:15:44 2 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 64.57 01:17:26 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.45 01:20:04 1 Y
    Cynthia Young FLO 1971 37.07 02:14:52 1 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 33.68 02:28:28 1 Y
    Isabelle Robert OOC 1974 31.59 02:38:17 1 Y
    Laurie Smith-Bishop OLOU 1973 30.77 02:42:30 1 Y
    Amy Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 85.42 00:58:32 5 Y
2 38 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 71.85 01:09:36 10 Y
3 49 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 67.45 01:14:08 9 Y
4 59 Val Duca STARS 1968 65.12 01:16:47 4 Y
5 71 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 62.71 01:19:44 10 Y
6 102 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 55.48 01:30:07 4 Y
7 153 Amy Louden QOC 1967 23.51 03:32:42 7 Y
8 154 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 22.68 03:40:28 4 Y
9 157 Starr Waddington 1966 12.83 06:29:52 4 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 39.94 02:05:11 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 38.66 02:09:20 3 Y
    Toini Skyttersaeter 1967 65.84 01:15:57 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 47.54 01:45:11 2 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 45.44 01:50:02 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 45.29 01:50:24 2 Y
    Alina Tuganova VOC 1969 29.09 02:51:55 2 Y
    Susan Kim BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Therese Hohl 1967 62.47 01:20:02 1 Y
    Patty Policelli DVOA 1967 36.29 02:17:48 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 27.95 02:58:52 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 27.27 03:03:23 1 Y
    Lisa Tracy BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.79 01:00:23 6 Y
2 41 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.63 01:10:47 4 Y
3 53 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 66.53 01:15:09 6 Y
4 78 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 61.67 01:21:04 5 Y
5 81 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 61.27 01:21:36 6 Y
6 94 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.32 01:25:44 14 Y
7 105 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 53.68 01:33:09 8 Y
8 110 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 52.17 01:35:50 11 Y
9 112 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.14 01:35:54 6 Y
10 113 Anne Billman 1959 52.05 01:36:04 6 Y
11 115 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 51.78 01:36:33 6 Y
12 120 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 50.13 01:39:44 4 Y
13 124 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.46 01:41:05 6 Y
14 126 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.89 01:42:16 5 Y
15 129 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 48.26 01:43:36 8 Y
16 141 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.23 01:55:40 4 Y
17 151 Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 34.95 02:23:04 4 Y
18 152 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.51 02:33:47 4 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.46 01:22:42 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.21 01:23:03 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.34 01:24:15 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 55.35 01:30:20 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.01 01:30:53 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.81 01:32:55 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 52.55 01:35:09 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 48.73 01:42:36 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 46.73 01:47:00 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.08 02:11:18 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.57 02:13:05 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.12 08:14:01 3 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 63.42 01:18:50 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.71 01:23:44 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 54.62 01:31:32 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.60 01:35:03 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.14 01:37:47 2 Y
    Jessica Rykken NEOC 1964 49.88 01:40:14 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.58 01:45:06 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 47.12 01:46:06 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 45.73 01:49:20 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.62 02:16:33 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.26 02:35:00 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.01 02:52:20 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 46.44 01:47:40 1 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1964 43.87 01:53:58 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.39 02:10:14 1 Y
    Galina Kuznetsov NEOC 1961 29.63 02:48:45 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 29.06 02:52:03 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 30 Emma Waddington 1998 75.18 01:06:30 5 Y
2 90 Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 59.02 01:24:43 4 Y
3 107 Julie Keim SVO 1981 53.51 01:33:27 8 Y
    Elisa Elstner 1989 87.04 00:57:27 3 Y
    Kate Morrison 1991 72.21 01:09:14 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 71.87 01:09:34 3 Y
    Oleksandra Novokshonova 1986 66.63 01:15:03 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 60.88 01:22:08 3 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 52.99 01:34:21 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 45.62 01:49:36 3 Y
    Helena Mora-Jensen QOC 1984 25.57 03:15:33 3 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 73.25 01:08:16 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 72.34 01:09:07 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 72.26 01:09:12 2 Y
    Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen 1994 67.52 01:14:03 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 54.07 01:32:28 2 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 46.94 01:46:31 2 Y
    Geana Goncalves WCOC 1983 40.34 02:03:57 2 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 23.41 03:33:37 2 Y
    Sarah Stirling-Moffet OOC 1991 21.50 03:52:34 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 18.93 04:24:05 2 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 75.65 01:06:06 1 Y
    Lena Mathys 1997 65.82 01:15:58 1 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 62.90 01:19:30 1 Y
    Ann Marie Cody BAOC 1981 54.80 01:31:15 1 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 53.09 01:34:11 1 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 52.68 01:34:54 1 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 52.17 01:35:50 1 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 41.20 02:01:21 1 Y
    Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1980 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 104.95 00:47:39 5 Y
2 19 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 79.50 01:02:54 4 Y
3 34 George Grindley USMAOC 1996 72.73 01:08:45 5 Y
4 39 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 70.75 01:10:40 6 Y
5 51 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 66.87 01:14:46 7 Y
6 67 Zimu Li QOC 1997 63.47 01:18:47 7 Y
7 88 Clay Ro QOC 1997 59.34 01:24:16 6 Y
8 121 Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 50.07 01:39:52 5 Y
9 143 Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 42.38 01:57:59 5 Y
10 144 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 41.54 02:00:22 4 Y
11 147 Benjamin Dorsey 1997 39.00 02:08:11 5 Y
    Erland Simonsson DVOA 1997 70.22 01:11:13 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 37.95 02:11:46 3 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 92.49 00:54:04 2 Y
    Ondrej Jezek OCIN 1997 89.57 00:55:49 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 73.37 01:08:09 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 73.12 01:08:23 2 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 72.83 01:08:39 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 72.30 01:09:09 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 71.26 01:10:10 2 Y
    Justin Hill 1997 70.93 01:10:30 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 69.18 01:12:16 2 Y
    George Ricci FLO 1997 64.04 01:18:04 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 62.87 01:19:32 2 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 61.83 01:20:52 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 60.62 01:22:29 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 60.18 01:23:05 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 60.03 01:23:17 2 Y
    Sam Kelsch OCIN 1997 59.93 01:23:26 2 Y
    Spencer Human GAOC 1998 58.82 01:25:00 2 Y
    Richard Salies GAOC 1998 57.99 01:26:13 2 Y
    Matthew Blair 1997 57.40 01:27:06 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 56.26 01:28:52 2 Y
    Branton Fletcher GAOC 1998 56.20 01:28:58 2 Y
    Kendall Davenport GAOC 1997 56.11 01:29:07 2 Y
    Jake Hackney 1998 55.77 01:29:39 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 54.98 01:30:56 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 53.63 01:33:14 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 52.56 01:35:08 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 52.22 01:35:45 2 Y
    D'kota Ceely 1997 51.78 01:36:33 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 50.54 01:38:56 2 Y
    Korry King GAOC 1998 50.13 01:39:44 2 Y
    Jared Butts FLO 1997 47.72 01:44:46 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 46.93 01:46:33 2 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 46.85 01:46:43 2 Y
    Zackary Blackburn FLO 1997 46.24 01:48:07 2 Y
    Sebastian Loret De Mola 1997 45.63 01:49:35 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 44.77 01:51:41 2 Y
    Jason Viscardi GAOC 1998 44.56 01:52:13 2 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 43.99 01:53:40 2 Y
    Nicholas Day HOC 1998 42.95 01:56:25 2 Y
    Manuel Fuchs Ramblers 1996 42.17 01:58:33 2 Y
    Daulton Wightman GAOC 1997 40.08 02:04:44 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 39.11 02:07:50 2 Y
    Nicolas Loret De Mola 1999 38.91 02:08:29 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 33.74 02:28:11 2 Y
    Tyler Elkins HOC 1998 33.63 02:28:41 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 32.85 02:32:11 2 Y
    Daniel Godinez HOC 1998 30.70 02:42:51 2 Y
    David Godinez HOC 1998 29.56 02:49:09 2 Y
    Tyler Burton 1997 28.40 02:56:03 2 Y
    John Logansmith QOC 1997 10.95 07:36:48 2 Y
    Ryan Agan 1998 0.00 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 86.35 00:57:54 1 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 80.38 01:02:12 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 77.42 01:04:35 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 55.42 01:30:14 1 Y
    Dominick Nordin 1996 46.35 01:47:52 1 Y
    Sam Williams NEOC 1999 38.79 02:08:53 1 Y
    Antonino Purpora GAOC 1998 37.63 02:12:52 1 Y
    Daniel Hartle QOC 1997 31.91 02:36:43 1 Y
    Calvin Klapper QOC 1997 29.07 02:51:59 1 Y
    Devin Lambert 1998 24.79 03:21:40 1 Y
    Clayton Skinner 1997 21.77 03:49:38 1 Y
    Brady Brockdorff QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Dana Dickerson HOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Andrew Stilwell ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 96.31 00:51:55 9 Y
2 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 92.54 00:54:02 4 Y
3 9 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.67 01:00:29 8 Y
4 10 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 82.24 01:00:48 11 Y
5 15 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.45 01:02:09 7 Y
6 16 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 80.17 01:02:22 7 Y
7 17 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.11 01:02:25 5 Y
8 21 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 77.80 01:04:16 6 Y
9 22 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 77.44 01:04:34 5 Y
10 37 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.20 01:09:15 7 Y
11 40 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 70.65 01:10:46 6 Y
12 43 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.72 01:11:43 6 Y
13 57 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.04 01:15:42 5 Y
14 64 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.76 01:18:25 4 Y
15 66 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 63.54 01:18:41 4 Y
16 68 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.42 01:18:50 5 Y
17 69 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.27 01:19:01 9 Y
18 77 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.90 01:20:46 10 Y
19 93 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.65 01:25:15 4 Y
20 99 Carl Muench QOC 1964 55.79 01:29:37 4 Y
21 123 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.87 01:40:15 4 Y
22 136 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 46.66 01:47:10 4 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.62 00:49:12 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.48 00:49:16 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.89 00:54:25 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 91.06 00:54:55 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.68 00:55:45 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 75.26 01:06:26 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.27 01:07:20 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 72.62 01:08:51 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.64 01:10:47 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 69.99 01:11:26 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 69.22 01:12:14 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.90 01:14:44 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.58 01:15:06 3 Y
    Mihai Sirbu QOC 1962 55.20 01:30:35 3 Y
    Carl Palmer ROC 1964 52.44 01:35:21 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.88 01:40:14 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt 1962 45.52 01:49:50 3 Y
    Gregory Palardy QOC 1962 43.92 01:53:51 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.71 00:48:13 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.99 00:57:29 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.31 01:03:03 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 78.12 01:04:00 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.67 01:10:45 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 66.97 01:14:39 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.03 01:24:42 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.73 01:26:36 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.22 01:30:33 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.66 01:33:11 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.32 01:33:46 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 51.48 01:37:07 2 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 48.77 01:42:31 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.85 01:44:29 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.68 01:44:52 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.01 01:51:05 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.01 01:53:36 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.29 02:07:16 2 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 38.66 02:09:21 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 15.08 05:31:35 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 85.05 00:58:47 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 83.07 01:00:11 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.92 01:01:02 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.49 01:06:14 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.66 01:18:32 1 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 59.03 01:24:42 1 Y
    Rob Field QOC 1964 53.75 01:33:02 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 41.00 02:01:57 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.63 02:28:42 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.97 02:46:50 1 Y
    Craig Shelden QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Anders Bjorklund 1957 98.74 00:50:38 6 Y
2 6 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 85.56 00:58:26 11 Y
3 11 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 82.09 01:00:55 10 Y
4 18 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 79.83 01:02:38 6 Y
5 23 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 77.28 01:04:42 7 Y
6 25 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.93 01:05:00 12 Y
7 26 Rick Breseman COC 1955 76.86 01:05:03 11 Y
8 27 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.17 01:05:39 4 Y
9 36 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 72.35 01:09:06 4 Y
10 44 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 69.71 01:11:43 9 Y
11 45 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 69.58 01:11:51 4 Y
12 50 Daniel Billman 1956 67.22 01:14:23 6 Y
13 56 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 66.33 01:15:23 4 Y
14 60 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 64.49 01:17:32 4 Y
15 62 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 64.29 01:17:46 10 Y
16 74 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 62.55 01:19:56 5 Y
17 80 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 61.43 01:21:24 4 Y
18 82 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 61.12 01:21:48 9 Y
19 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 59.19 01:24:29 4 Y
20 91 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 58.84 01:24:58 5 Y
21 95 David Levine BFLO 1959 58.16 01:25:59 8 Y
22 97 Kean Williams COC 1958 57.00 01:27:43 8 Y
23 100 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 55.75 01:29:41 5 Y
24 109 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 52.56 01:35:07 6 Y
25 119 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 50.61 01:38:48 13 Y
26 122 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.94 01:40:07 6 Y
27 128 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.44 01:43:14 6 Y
28 130 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 48.04 01:44:05 4 Y
29 131 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 47.89 01:44:25 4 Y
30 132 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 47.86 01:44:28 7 Y
31 137 Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.50 01:47:32 6 Y
32 150 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 37.02 02:15:04 6 Y
33 155 Jeffrey Tingle NEOC 1955 18.99 04:23:18 4 Y
34 156 Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 15.47 05:23:15 4 Y
35 158 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 9.63 08:39:14 4 Y
    Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 105.51 00:47:23 3 Y
    Clarence Kort FWOC 1955 78.78 01:03:28 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 67.56 01:14:01 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 63.16 01:19:10 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 62.98 01:19:23 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 58.06 01:26:07 3 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.71 01:28:10 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.77 01:40:28 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 46.11 01:48:26 3 Y
    Don Merriam FWOC 1955 44.86 01:51:27 3 Y
    Dave Grant 1956 43.86 01:54:00 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 35.17 02:22:10 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 29.30 02:50:40 3 Y
    Shawn Forney CNYO 1958 0.00 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 86.46 00:57:50 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 80.44 01:02:09 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 79.37 01:03:00 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 75.57 01:06:10 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 71.80 01:09:38 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 69.09 01:12:22 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 68.51 01:12:59 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 67.55 01:14:01 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 55.74 01:29:42 2 Y
    Scott Bohle Ramblers 1956 54.53 01:31:42 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 53.93 01:32:43 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 53.56 01:33:21 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.97 01:34:24 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 51.01 01:38:01 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 45.22 01:50:34 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 24.69 03:22:31 2 Y
    Glenn Wight Ramblers 1958 22.86 03:38:43 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    Ronald Pontius QOC 1957 66.58 01:15:06 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.30 01:25:45 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.38 01:27:08 1 Y
    Fred Zendt GAOC 1955 53.52 01:33:25 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 53.25 01:33:53 1 Y
    Robert Briber QOC 1957 48.62 01:42:50 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 47.05 01:46:16 1 Y
    Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 41.84 01:59:30 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.72 01:59:51 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 27.42 03:02:19 1 Y
    Patrick Marsh 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Mark Baugh QOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 81.48 01:01:22 4 Y
2 13 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 81.43 01:01:24 6 Y
3 14 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.55 01:02:05 17 Y
4 28 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 75.88 01:05:54 14 Y
5 29 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.88 01:05:54 14 Y
6 35 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 72.35 01:09:06 7 Y
7 46 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.27 01:13:14 5 Y
8 47 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.20 01:13:19 8 Y
9 48 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.18 01:13:20 17 Y
10 54 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 66.41 01:15:17 5 Y
11 55 Tom Strat QOC 1955 66.38 01:15:19 6 Y
12 58 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.84 01:15:57 5 Y
13 73 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.56 01:19:55 10 Y
14 75 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 62.24 01:20:20 13 Y
15 76 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.96 01:20:42 8 Y
16 83 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 60.75 01:22:18 10 Y
17 84 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.36 01:22:50 5 Y
18 86 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.27 01:22:57 6 Y
19 87 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.59 01:23:54 12 Y
20 92 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.81 01:25:01 4 Y
21 98 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 55.92 01:29:25 11 Y
22 104 Jim Hall COK 1945 54.04 01:32:31 4 Y
23 106 Stephen Round 1951 53.58 01:33:19 6 Y
24 108 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 53.15 01:34:05 6 Y
25 111 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 52.15 01:35:53 17 Y
26 116 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.11 01:37:50 8 Y
27 117 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 50.97 01:38:05 7 Y
28 118 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.64 01:38:44 11 Y
29 125 David Hunter EMPO 1949 48.95 01:42:09 5 Y
30 133 Mark Mace QOC 1951 47.83 01:44:32 5 Y
31 134 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.97 01:46:28 5 Y
32 139 Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.14 01:50:46 4 Y
33 145 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.46 02:00:36 4 Y
34 148 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.78 02:08:56 5 Y
35 149 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 37.37 02:13:48 6 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.45 00:56:32 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.43 01:17:36 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 58.96 01:24:48 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.65 01:31:30 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.42 01:41:11 3 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 48.75 01:42:34 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.87 01:49:00 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.31 02:10:31 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 71.79 01:09:39 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.40 01:10:02 2 Y
    Piaras de Cleir GAOC 1955 66.49 01:15:12 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.78 01:17:11 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 63.70 01:18:29 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.72 01:28:09 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 56.12 01:29:05 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 56.10 01:29:07 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 52.71 01:34:52 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.24 01:41:33 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.75 01:46:57 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.71 01:47:03 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.71 01:49:22 2 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 38.11 02:11:13 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 37.37 02:13:47 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 35.76 02:19:50 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.50 02:20:51 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.93 02:27:21 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 33.40 02:29:42 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 31.79 02:37:17 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.53 02:55:14 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.21 03:03:47 2 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 25.37 03:17:06 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 23.40 03:33:42 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.86 06:00:50 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 60.40 01:22:47 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 58.61 01:25:19 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 48.85 01:42:22 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 33.12 02:30:59 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.55 02:33:38 1 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Dale Lakes USMAOC 1995 77.27 01:04:42 8 Y
2 63 Todd House USMAOC 1995 63.85 01:18:18 6 Y
3 70 Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 62.77 01:19:39 5 Y
4 101 Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 55.60 01:29:56 5 Y
5 103 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 54.76 01:31:18 6 Y
6 114 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.88 01:36:23 4 Y
7 140 Jonathan McKay NEOC 1991 44.86 01:51:27 4 Y
8 146 Mark Webb CSU 1965 41.13 02:01:34 5 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 81.18 01:01:36 3 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 74.74 01:06:54 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 53.35 01:33:43 3 Y
    William Whitaker USMAOC 1995 49.75 01:40:30 3 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 67.49 01:14:05 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 65.75 01:16:03 2 Y
    Jacob Morgan GAOC 1996 64.50 01:17:31 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 59.53 01:24:00 2 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 58.99 01:24:46 2 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 57.73 01:26:37 2 Y
    Jon Arsenault UNO 1988 57.33 01:27:13 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 57.24 01:27:21 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.95 01:27:48 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.21 01:30:34 2 Y
    Pablo Fernandez RMOC 1969 54.71 01:31:24 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 53.72 01:33:04 2 Y
    Andy Cretcher BAOC 1986 48.44 01:43:14 2 Y
    John Vierow QOC 1965 48.20 01:43:45 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 43.60 01:54:41 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 42.28 01:58:15 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 41.75 01:59:45 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 33.62 02:28:44 2 Y
    David Krueger NEOC 1972 29.64 02:48:40 2 Y
    Eric Martinez FLO 1996 29.45 02:49:48 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 16.68 04:59:48 2 Y
    Martin Jullum 0 84.53 00:59:09 1 Y
    Erik Eddy DVOA 1987 61.73 01:21:00 1 Y
    Chad Borden ROC 1985 60.12 01:23:10 1 Y
    Jason Lorenz 1986 59.57 01:23:56 1 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 58.34 01:25:42 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.26 01:27:20 1 Y
    Kwok Wah Kwong 1965 52.79 01:34:43 1 Y
    Jon Bertheussen QOC 1973 52.39 01:35:26 1 Y
    Bob Burg DVOA 1946 48.62 01:42:50 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 47.99 01:44:12 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 46.91 01:46:36 1 Y
    Christopher Kovatch GAOC 1996 45.93 01:48:51 1 Y
    Derek LeVasseur QOC 1969 41.45 02:00:38 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski HVO 1957 40.58 02:03:14 1 Y
    Nathan Kearney QOC 1989 38.95 02:08:23 1 Y
    Tony Warner QOC 1990 37.75 02:12:27 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 34.66 02:24:16 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 34.40 02:25:21 1 Y
    Andrew Lewaniak 1993 33.58 02:28:55 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y