Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 103.49 00:57:59 6 Y
2 6 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 90.22 01:06:30 5 Y
3 20 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 79.21 01:15:45 5 Y
4 25 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 74.35 01:20:42 5 Y
5 29 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 71.13 01:24:21 9 Y
6 40 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 65.62 01:31:26 5 Y
7 48 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 61.45 01:37:38 6 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 84.21 01:11:15 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 66.68 01:29:59 3 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 64.64 01:32:50 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 47.94 02:05:09 3 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 66.46 01:30:17 2 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 66.11 01:30:45 2 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 53.17 01:52:51 2 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 46.04 02:10:20 2 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 44.36 02:15:16 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 42.83 02:20:04 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 32.75 03:03:13 2 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 31.46 03:10:44 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 86.85 01:09:05 11 Y
2 8 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 86.01 01:09:45 11 Y
3 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 85.12 01:10:29 10 Y
4 16 Sandra Lauenstein 1981 80.95 01:14:07 4 Y
5 17 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 80.81 01:14:15 6 Y
6 21 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 78.04 01:16:53 6 Y
7 24 Tori Borish COC 1989 76.81 01:18:07 9 Y
8 26 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 73.90 01:21:11 5 Y
9 28 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 71.22 01:24:15 12 Y
10 41 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 65.46 01:31:39 7 Y
11 44 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 63.94 01:33:50 4 Y
12 45 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 63.74 01:34:08 9 Y
13 53 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.21 01:44:53 5 Y
14 58 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.96 01:53:18 5 Y
15 61 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 49.94 02:00:08 8 Y
16 63 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 47.56 02:06:09 10 Y
    Samantha Saeger NEOC 1982 93.83 01:03:57 3 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 80.15 01:14:52 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 77.68 01:17:14 3 Y
    Emily Ross ONB 1992 76.94 01:17:59 3 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 76.57 01:18:21 3 Y
    Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 71.02 01:24:29 3 Y
    Kerstin Burnett YOA 1992 67.83 01:28:28 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 64.81 01:32:35 3 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 62.71 01:35:40 3 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 55.53 01:48:04 3 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 55.26 01:48:34 3 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 54.99 01:49:06 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 46.85 02:08:04 3 Y
    Olga Huber ROC 1970 43.60 02:17:37 3 Y
    Lisa Carlsson 1986 113.14 00:53:02 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 77.92 01:17:00 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 76.56 01:18:22 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 70.51 01:25:05 2 Y
    Justine Scheck FWOC 1988 63.01 01:35:13 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 59.66 01:40:35 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 55.61 01:47:53 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 55.33 01:48:26 2 Y
    Lovisa Larsson 1991 53.44 01:52:17 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 50.50 01:58:49 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 46.71 02:08:27 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 32.80 03:02:57 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 26.15 03:49:27 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 22.97 04:21:11 2 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 77.43 01:17:29 1 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 71.72 01:23:39 1 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 71.48 01:23:57 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 68.19 01:28:00 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 64.09 01:33:37 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 61.94 01:36:52 1 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 57.35 01:44:38 1 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 90 57.11 01:45:04 1 Y
    Nadia Baumgartner 1985 49.47 02:01:17 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 48.74 02:03:06 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 46.02 02:10:23 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 42.74 02:20:23 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 30.91 03:14:08 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 85.38 01:10:17 8 Y
2 18 James Connell OOC 1979 80.50 01:14:32 6 Y
3 32 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 69.33 01:26:32 4 Y
4 34 J-J Cote LROC 1961 68.84 01:27:10 6 Y
5 42 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 64.69 01:32:45 4 Y
    Nevin French OOC 1975 65.40 01:31:44 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 63.82 01:34:01 3 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 58.97 01:41:45 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 52.38 01:54:33 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 51.02 01:57:36 3 Y
    Nikolay Ryabkov 1979 33.95 02:56:44 3 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 15.28 06:32:42 3 Y
    Greig Hamilton 1979 86.87 01:09:04 2 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 85.24 01:10:23 2 Y
    Christoph Zurcher RMOC 1977 73.89 01:21:12 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 65.24 01:31:58 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 64.90 01:32:27 2 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 63.35 01:34:43 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 55.85 01:47:25 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 52.66 01:53:56 2 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
    Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 73.09 01:22:05 1 Y
    Lars Lindstrom 1978 71.62 01:23:46 1 Y
    Patrik Lahti OOC 1975 71.50 01:23:55 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 60.77 01:38:44 1 Y
    Jason Zorilla RMOC 1975 48.12 02:04:42 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 0.00 1 Y
    Bart Jarmula 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Joseph Zaremba RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 98.03 01:01:12 8 Y
2 13 Pierre Elias 1967 84.53 01:10:59 6 Y
3 30 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 70.68 01:24:53 9 Y
4 33 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 69.02 01:26:56 11 Y
5 36 Alan Young HVO 1968 68.01 01:28:14 4 Y
6 37 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 67.50 01:28:53 7 Y
7 47 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 62.15 01:36:33 5 Y
8 51 Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 59.49 01:40:51 5 Y
9 52 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 59.39 01:41:01 5 Y
10 57 Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 54.64 01:49:48 6 Y
11 60 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 51.03 01:57:34 6 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 85.50 01:10:11 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 79.84 01:15:09 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 77.49 01:17:26 3 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.84 01:24:42 3 Y
    Erik Lundgaard 1970 66.96 01:29:37 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 65.92 01:31:01 3 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 62.53 01:35:57 3 Y
    Greg Michels ROC 1970 17.62 05:40:36 3 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 4.67 21:23:26 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 82.05 01:13:08 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 80.18 01:14:50 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 78.80 01:16:09 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 74.84 01:20:10 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 71.25 01:24:13 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 62.55 01:35:55 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 62.38 01:36:11 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 62.04 01:36:43 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 61.42 01:37:41 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 60.08 01:39:52 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 57.94 01:43:33 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 52.78 01:53:41 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 52.64 01:53:58 2 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 44.62 02:14:28 2 Y
    Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 43.11 02:19:10 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 42.45 02:21:20 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 41.72 02:23:48 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 27.37 03:39:15 2 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 27.13 03:41:08 2 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 100.21 00:59:52 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 79.26 01:15:42 1 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 78.84 01:16:06 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 77.33 01:17:35 1 Y
    Forest Peason YOA 1973 76.02 01:18:56 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 67.39 01:29:02 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 62.27 01:36:21 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 59.32 01:41:09 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 59.03 01:41:38 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 56.28 01:46:37 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 51.46 01:56:35 1 Y
    John Ranson OOC 1970 40.21 02:29:13 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 37.01 02:42:07 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y
    James Sturm 1971 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.48 01:00:56 9 Y
2 5 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 92.52 01:04:51 7 Y
3 10 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.47 01:10:12 8 Y
4 14 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.71 01:13:26 8 Y
5 19 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 79.56 01:15:25 5 Y
6 22 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 77.54 01:17:23 4 Y
7 23 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 77.32 01:17:36 6 Y
8 35 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 68.65 01:27:24 4 Y
9 38 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 67.01 01:29:32 4 Y
10 39 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 66.86 01:29:45 5 Y
11 43 Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 64.50 01:33:01 4 Y
12 46 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 62.93 01:35:20 5 Y
13 49 Bill Cusworth 1967 60.73 01:38:48 4 Y
14 50 Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 60.53 01:39:07 6 Y
15 54 Nik Weber GCO 1969 56.20 01:46:46 5 Y
16 55 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 56.04 01:47:03 8 Y
17 56 Robert Minto ICO 1966 55.09 01:48:55 5 Y
18 64 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 43.99 02:16:23 4 Y
19 65 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 43.73 02:17:13 5 Y
20 67 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 25.36 03:56:38 4 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 85.21 01:10:25 3 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 85.15 01:10:28 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 84.03 01:11:24 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 83.30 01:12:02 3 Y
    Peter Gehriger 1965 77.05 01:17:53 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 74.08 01:21:00 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 71.28 01:24:11 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 59.99 01:40:01 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 57.53 01:44:18 3 Y
    Latchezar Iadkov 1965 55.57 01:47:58 3 Y
    Robert Haddow OOC 1966 53.51 01:52:07 3 Y
    Christjohannes Buehler 1965 53.49 01:52:11 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.25 01:59:24 3 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 49.33 02:01:38 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.65 02:14:23 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 44.43 02:15:02 3 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 42.04 02:22:43 3 Y
    Robert Svoboda FWOC 1965 41.81 02:23:30 3 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 13.70 07:18:01 3 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 85.03 01:10:34 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 75.16 01:19:50 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 73.92 01:21:10 2 Y
    Edward James 1968 72.23 01:23:04 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 72.17 01:23:08 2 Y
    Benoit Letourneau OOC 1967 68.45 01:27:39 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 66.99 01:29:34 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 63.95 01:33:50 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.38 01:48:20 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 53.63 01:51:53 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 53.12 01:52:57 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov 1965 52.17 01:55:00 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 51.93 01:55:32 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 50.16 01:59:37 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 49.84 02:00:24 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 48.05 02:04:53 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 47.40 02:06:36 2 Y
    Francis Boscoe EMPO 1968 47.11 02:07:21 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 43.90 02:16:41 2 Y
    Steve Heron ONB 1966 41.87 02:23:18 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 41.13 02:25:53 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 38.24 02:36:54 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 37.55 02:39:47 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 27.37 03:39:14 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 19.67 05:05:02 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 68.92 01:27:04 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 68.10 01:28:06 1 Y
    Martin Okle 1966 66.92 01:29:39 1 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 56.12 01:46:54 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 52.67 01:53:54 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 52.26 01:54:49 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 49.44 02:01:22 1 Y
    Kirk Lauri WCOC 1969 46.26 02:09:42 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 45.09 02:13:04 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 37.39 02:40:29 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 28.81 03:28:14 1 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 93.24 01:04:21 5 Y
2 9 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 85.94 01:09:49 9 Y
3 15 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 81.21 01:13:53 7 Y
4 27 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 72.24 01:23:04 4 Y
5 31 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 70.15 01:25:32 9 Y
6 59 Richard Worner ROC 1947 51.40 01:56:44 5 Y
7 62 Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 48.76 02:03:04 4 Y
8 66 Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 41.69 02:23:56 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 90.96 01:05:58 3 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 89.90 01:06:45 3 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 84.03 01:11:24 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 80.76 01:14:18 3 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 80.73 01:14:19 3 Y
    Caelan McLean YOA 1997 68.07 01:28:09 3 Y
    Denys Chernenko TOC 1995 66.00 01:30:55 3 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.85 01:49:24 3 Y
    Matt Bradshaw 1997 53.64 01:51:52 3 Y
    Alex Servos 1997 31.81 03:08:36 3 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 75.39 01:19:35 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 61.39 01:37:44 2 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 59.79 01:40:21 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 55.45 01:48:12 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 46.39 02:09:20 2 Y
    Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 109.87 00:54:37 1 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 98.86 01:00:41 1 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 89.41 01:07:06 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 88.41 01:07:52 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 88.40 01:07:52 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 85.66 01:10:03 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 83.86 01:11:33 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 81.06 01:14:01 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 80.57 01:14:28 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 79.17 01:15:47 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 76.64 01:18:17 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 74.15 01:20:55 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 72.29 01:23:00 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 70.24 01:25:26 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 70.05 01:25:39 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 68.71 01:27:20 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.03 01:28:12 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 67.09 01:29:26 1 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 66.26 01:30:33 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 63.33 01:34:44 1 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 62.42 01:36:08 1 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 62.32 01:36:17 1 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 59.89 01:40:11 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 52.27 01:54:47 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 51.21 01:57:09 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 45.41 02:12:07 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 38.95 02:34:04 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 35.56 02:48:44 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 22.17 04:30:41 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y