Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 95.23 00:52:30 8 Y
2 20 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 76.33 01:05:30 10 Y
3 42 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 67.80 01:13:45 7 Y
4 76 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 58.83 01:25:00 8 Y
5 115 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 46.41 01:47:44 5 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 58.65 01:25:16 3 Y
    Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 31.88 02:36:51 3 Y
    Nadja Rutz BAOC 1995 59.64 01:23:50 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 23 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 74.93 01:06:44 7 Y
2 103 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 49.78 01:40:27 7 Y
    Amanda Edmunds OOC 0 60.56 01:22:34 3 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 42.93 01:56:27 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 27.33 03:02:58 3 Y
    Daniela Renner 1977 72.12 01:09:20 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 55.65 01:29:51 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 32.75 02:32:40 2 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 18.33 04:32:49 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 89.38 00:55:56 1 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 54.59 01:31:36 1 Y
    Sara Abrahamsson 1978 37.98 02:11:40 1 Y
    Janet Ungrin 1978 32.58 02:33:28 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Pia Webb CSU 1971 78.48 01:03:43 5 Y
2 26 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 74.58 01:07:03 12 Y
3 32 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.50 01:09:56 8 Y
4 50 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 64.72 01:17:15 8 Y
5 52 Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 64.11 01:17:59 4 Y
6 63 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 61.87 01:20:49 10 Y
7 112 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 46.84 01:46:45 5 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 69.76 01:11:41 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 64.32 01:17:44 3 Y
    Angela Bajt 1971 57.09 01:27:35 3 Y
    Gabrielle Savard FWOC 1958 56.28 01:28:50 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 55.16 01:30:39 3 Y
    Ursina Mathys 1964 50.83 01:38:22 3 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 45.26 01:50:28 3 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 41.62 02:00:08 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 35.28 02:21:44 3 Y
    Katja Mathys TOC 1968 23.51 03:32:40 3 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 22.24 03:44:48 3 Y
    Anita Williamson OOC 1970 18.07 04:36:42 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 68.81 01:12:40 2 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 60.24 01:23:00 2 Y
    Meredith Gray 1974 51.14 01:37:46 2 Y
    Jo Forbes 1971 50.91 01:38:13 2 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 46.83 01:46:45 2 Y
    Maria Elias Ramblers 1972 16.22 05:08:21 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 69.86 01:11:34 1 Y
    Nina Waddington 1971 66.11 01:15:38 1 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 54.63 01:31:31 1 Y
    Isabelle Robert OOC 1974 32.35 02:34:34 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 28 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 72.95 01:08:33 10 Y
2 36 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 68.79 01:12:41 9 Y
3 49 Val Duca STARS 1968 65.71 01:16:05 4 Y
4 55 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 63.01 01:19:21 9 Y
5 81 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.97 01:27:46 4 Y
6 126 Amy Louden QOC 1967 23.80 03:30:05 6 Y
7 128 Starr Waddington 1966 13.01 06:24:23 4 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 86.85 00:57:34 3 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 40.19 02:04:24 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 39.16 02:07:42 3 Y
    Toini Skyttersaeter 1967 66.47 01:15:14 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 47.99 01:44:11 2 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 45.69 01:49:26 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 45.25 01:50:29 2 Y
    Susan Kim BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Therese Hohl 1967 62.40 01:20:08 1 Y
    Patty Policelli DVOA 1967 36.24 02:17:58 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 28.24 02:57:02 1 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 27.55 03:01:29 1 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Lisa Tracy BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 84.26 00:59:21 5 Y
2 44 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 67.46 01:14:07 6 Y
3 57 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 62.59 01:19:53 5 Y
4 66 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 61.67 01:21:05 6 Y
5 79 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.52 01:25:26 10 Y
6 85 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 54.37 01:31:58 8 Y
7 88 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 52.59 01:35:04 11 Y
8 89 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.54 01:35:10 6 Y
9 90 Anne Billman 1959 52.52 01:35:12 6 Y
10 91 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 52.40 01:35:25 6 Y
11 95 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 51.49 01:37:06 4 Y
12 101 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.96 01:40:04 6 Y
13 104 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 49.07 01:41:54 8 Y
14 107 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.84 01:42:22 5 Y
15 118 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.83 01:54:04 4 Y
16 125 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.72 02:32:49 4 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.98 01:21:59 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.58 01:22:32 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.72 01:23:44 3 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 55.72 01:29:44 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.38 01:30:17 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.14 01:32:22 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 53.21 01:33:58 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 49.38 01:41:16 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 47.06 01:46:15 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.30 02:10:33 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.85 02:12:06 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.12 08:14:01 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 73.07 01:08:25 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 64.03 01:18:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 61.45 01:21:22 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 55.27 01:30:28 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.52 01:35:12 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.67 01:36:46 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.84 01:44:31 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 47.57 01:45:06 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 46.87 01:46:41 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.56 02:16:46 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 33.84 02:27:44 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.57 02:33:32 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.32 02:50:33 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 47.57 01:45:06 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.79 02:08:53 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 29.36 02:50:17 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 18 Emma Waddington 1998 76.87 01:05:03 5 Y
2 71 Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 60.40 01:22:47 4 Y
3 84 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.39 01:31:56 8 Y
    Elisa Elstner 1989 89.13 00:56:06 3 Y
    Kate Morrison 1991 73.94 01:07:37 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 73.60 01:07:56 3 Y
    Oleksandra Novokshonova 1986 68.22 01:13:17 3 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 62.34 01:20:12 3 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 54.31 01:32:04 3 Y
    Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 46.71 01:47:02 3 Y
    Helena Mora-Jensen QOC 1984 26.18 03:10:58 3 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 75.39 01:06:19 2 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 74.07 01:07:30 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 74.05 01:07:31 2 Y
    Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen 1994 68.16 01:13:21 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 54.50 01:31:45 2 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 47.39 01:45:30 2 Y
    Geana Goncalves WCOC 1983 41.51 02:00:27 2 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 23.37 03:33:56 2 Y
    Sarah Stirling-Moffet OOC 1991 22.02 03:47:07 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 19.39 04:17:54 2 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 76.35 01:05:29 1 Y
    Lena Mathys 1997 67.40 01:14:11 1 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 63.31 01:18:58 1 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 54.36 01:31:59 1 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 52.60 01:35:03 1 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 52.52 01:35:13 1 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 41.47 02:00:34 1 Y
    Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 1980 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 106.36 00:47:01 5 Y
2 11 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 79.80 01:02:39 4 Y
3 31 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 71.52 01:09:55 5 Y
4 67 Zimu Li QOC 1997 61.41 01:21:25 4 Y
5 98 Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 50.57 01:38:52 5 Y
6 117 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 44.74 01:51:46 4 Y
7 120 Benjamin Dorsey 1997 39.51 02:06:33 5 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 62.00 01:20:39 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 38.40 02:10:12 3 Y
    Ondrej Jezek OCIN 1997 90.42 00:55:18 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 80.94 01:01:47 2 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 72.70 01:08:47 2 Y
    Eric Williamson OOC 1997 63.31 01:18:58 2 Y
    Sam Kelsch OCIN 1997 60.50 01:22:39 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 56.18 01:29:00 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 53.92 01:32:43 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 52.46 01:35:18 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 50.46 01:39:05 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 45.16 01:50:44 2 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 44.37 01:52:41 2 Y
    Manuel Fuchs Ramblers 1996 43.06 01:56:06 2 Y
    Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 41.79 01:59:38 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 32.80 02:32:28 2 Y
    John Logansmith QOC 1997 11.05 07:32:21 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 85.18 00:58:42 1 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 81.83 01:01:06 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 77.77 01:04:17 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 55.32 01:30:23 1 Y
    Dominick Nordin 1996 46.27 01:48:04 1 Y
    Andrew Stilwell ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Brady Brockdorff QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 93.84 00:53:17 7 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 82.14 01:00:52 10 Y
3 9 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.55 01:01:19 5 Y
4 10 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.05 01:02:28 5 Y
5 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.46 01:03:44 6 Y
6 24 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 74.74 01:06:54 4 Y
7 27 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 73.55 01:07:59 4 Y
8 30 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.06 01:09:23 7 Y
9 33 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.61 01:11:49 6 Y
10 37 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 68.41 01:13:05 4 Y
11 47 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.03 01:15:43 5 Y
12 53 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.47 01:18:46 4 Y
13 54 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.35 01:18:56 5 Y
14 58 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 62.56 01:19:55 6 Y
15 64 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.81 01:20:54 8 Y
16 78 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.58 01:25:21 4 Y
17 102 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.87 01:40:15 4 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.49 00:49:16 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.35 00:49:20 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.78 00:54:29 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 90.94 00:54:59 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 90.41 00:55:18 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.55 00:55:50 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 74.82 01:06:50 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.17 01:07:25 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 72.61 01:08:52 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 72.11 01:09:20 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.55 01:10:52 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 69.99 01:11:26 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 69.13 01:12:20 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.81 01:14:50 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.50 01:15:11 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.08 01:27:36 3 Y
    Carl Palmer ROC 1964 52.48 01:35:17 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.83 01:40:21 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt 1962 45.47 01:49:58 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.54 00:48:17 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.85 00:57:34 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.38 01:02:59 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 78.19 01:03:57 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.73 01:10:41 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.04 01:14:35 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 65.96 01:15:48 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.08 01:24:38 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.70 01:29:46 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.63 01:29:52 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.71 01:33:06 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.24 01:33:55 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.89 01:44:24 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.59 01:45:03 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.40 01:50:07 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.39 01:52:38 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.43 02:06:48 2 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 38.69 02:09:13 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 30.22 02:45:26 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 84.92 00:58:53 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 82.92 01:00:18 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.89 01:01:04 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.37 01:06:20 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.56 01:18:40 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 40.92 02:02:11 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.94 02:27:20 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.91 02:47:09 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Anders Bjorklund 1957 98.41 00:50:48 6 Y
2 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 85.03 00:58:48 9 Y
3 7 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 82.25 01:00:48 10 Y
4 12 Steve Smirthwaite 1958 79.57 01:02:50 6 Y
5 15 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 77.27 01:04:43 7 Y
6 17 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 76.87 01:05:03 10 Y
7 19 Rick Breseman COC 1955 76.73 01:05:10 11 Y
8 22 John Campbell DVOA 1957 75.72 01:06:02 4 Y
9 29 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 72.33 01:09:07 4 Y
10 34 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 69.36 01:12:05 4 Y
11 35 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 69.03 01:12:26 7 Y
12 45 Daniel Billman 1956 67.07 01:14:33 6 Y
13 46 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 66.20 01:15:32 4 Y
14 51 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 64.47 01:17:33 4 Y
15 56 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 62.87 01:19:32 5 Y
16 61 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 62.23 01:20:21 6 Y
17 62 Tom Strat QOC 1955 61.96 01:20:42 4 Y
18 68 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 61.36 01:21:29 4 Y
19 69 Mark Frank DVOA 1956 60.78 01:22:16 6 Y
20 75 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 58.86 01:24:57 5 Y
21 80 David Levine BFLO 1959 58.06 01:26:07 8 Y
22 82 Kean Williams COC 1958 56.85 01:27:57 8 Y
23 99 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 50.42 01:39:10 4 Y
24 105 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 48.96 01:42:07 8 Y
25 106 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.86 01:42:21 5 Y
26 108 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 48.40 01:43:18 6 Y
27 109 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 48.00 01:44:10 4 Y
28 110 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 47.86 01:44:29 4 Y
29 113 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 46.63 01:47:13 6 Y
30 114 Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.49 01:47:33 6 Y
31 123 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 36.02 02:18:48 5 Y
32 127 Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 15.37 05:25:21 4 Y
33 129 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 9.63 08:39:13 4 Y
    Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 105.15 00:47:33 3 Y
    Clarence Kort FWOC 1955 78.51 01:03:41 3 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 67.34 01:14:15 3 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 63.22 01:19:05 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 58.03 01:26:10 3 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.52 01:28:28 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.61 01:40:47 3 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 45.97 01:48:46 3 Y
    Don Merriam FWOC 1955 44.72 01:51:49 3 Y
    Dave Grant 1956 43.72 01:54:21 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 36.23 02:18:00 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 35.18 02:22:07 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 29.17 02:51:25 3 Y
    Shawn Forney CNYO 1958 0.00 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 86.54 00:57:47 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 81.14 01:01:37 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 79.22 01:03:07 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 75.65 01:06:06 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 67.61 01:13:57 2 Y
    Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 56.23 01:28:56 2 Y
    Scott Bohle Ramblers 1956 54.29 01:32:05 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 53.33 01:33:45 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.87 01:34:35 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 51.05 01:37:56 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 45.26 01:50:28 2 Y
    Glenn Wight Ramblers 1958 22.74 03:39:52 2 Y
    Jeffrey Tingle NEOC 1955 16.74 04:58:39 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 68.80 01:12:41 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.08 01:27:35 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 53.13 01:34:07 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 46.94 01:46:31 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 41.73 01:59:49 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 27.05 03:04:50 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 25.01 03:19:54 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 77.08 01:04:52 12 Y
2 21 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 75.74 01:06:01 11 Y
3 25 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.58 01:07:03 11 Y
4 38 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 68.21 01:13:18 5 Y
5 39 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 68.19 01:13:19 8 Y
6 40 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 68.15 01:13:22 12 Y
7 41 Ilie Cretu 1954 68.15 01:13:22 5 Y
8 48 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 65.79 01:16:00 5 Y
9 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 62.35 01:20:11 9 Y
10 60 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 62.26 01:20:19 13 Y
11 65 Glenn Birnie 1954 61.76 01:20:57 8 Y
12 70 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 60.74 01:22:19 10 Y
13 72 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 60.27 01:22:58 5 Y
14 73 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 60.17 01:23:06 6 Y
15 74 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 59.23 01:24:25 10 Y
16 77 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 58.79 01:25:03 4 Y
17 83 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 55.81 01:29:35 7 Y
18 86 Jim Hall COK 1945 53.87 01:32:49 4 Y
19 87 Stephen Round 1951 53.50 01:33:28 6 Y
20 93 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 51.98 01:36:11 5 Y
21 94 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 51.76 01:36:36 13 Y
22 96 Daniel Ellsworth 1951 51.06 01:37:55 8 Y
23 97 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 50.73 01:38:34 7 Y
24 100 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.29 01:39:26 9 Y
25 111 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 46.92 01:46:33 5 Y
26 119 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 41.44 02:00:39 4 Y
27 121 Larry Zygo ROC 1950 38.91 02:08:30 5 Y
28 122 Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 36.32 02:17:40 4 Y
29 124 Mark Mace QOC 1951 33.53 02:29:08 4 Y
    Paul Pacque 1954 88.16 00:56:43 3 Y
    Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 64.20 01:17:53 3 Y
    Jorgen Jorgensen VOC 1951 58.76 01:25:06 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 54.46 01:31:49 3 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 49.26 01:41:30 3 Y
    Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 45.73 01:49:20 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 38.35 02:10:23 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 83.16 01:00:08 2 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 78.84 01:03:25 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 71.84 01:09:36 2 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 71.47 01:09:58 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 67.29 01:14:18 2 Y
    Ray Kitowski 1952 64.49 01:17:32 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 56.60 01:28:20 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 56.16 01:29:02 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 56.04 01:29:13 2 Y
    Don Ross TOC 1953 49.02 01:42:00 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 46.80 01:46:50 2 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.51 01:49:52 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 45.28 01:50:25 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 37.10 02:14:45 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 35.53 02:20:43 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 33.88 02:27:35 2 Y
    Robert Lange EMPO 1950 32.06 02:35:57 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 28.49 02:55:30 2 Y
    Paul Bisset WCOC 1951 27.46 03:02:06 2 Y
    David Hunter EMPO 1949 27.17 03:04:01 2 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 13.78 06:02:43 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 64.75 01:17:14 1 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 59.58 01:23:55 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 57.82 01:26:29 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 48.18 01:43:46 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 32.67 02:33:03 1 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 32.51 02:33:49 1 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 22.51 03:42:08 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Dale Lakes USMAOC 1995 67.59 01:13:59 5 Y
2 92 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 52.17 01:35:50 4 Y
3 116 Jonathan McKay NEOC 1991 44.83 01:51:33 4 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 82.29 01:00:46 3 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 75.75 01:06:01 3 Y
    Todd House USMAOC 1995 58.02 01:26:10 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 54.02 01:32:33 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 43.74 01:54:19 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 41.92 01:59:16 3 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 66.32 01:15:24 2 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 61.84 01:20:51 2 Y
    Samuel Evans USMAOC 1995 60.33 01:22:53 2 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 59.55 01:23:58 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 57.49 01:26:58 2 Y
    Jon Arsenault UNO 1988 57.22 01:27:23 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 57.15 01:27:29 2 Y
    Pablo Fernandez RMOC 1969 55.23 01:30:32 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 54.19 01:32:16 2 Y
    Andy Cretcher BAOC 1986 48.40 01:43:18 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 16.84 04:56:53 2 Y
    Martin Jullum 0 84.40 00:59:15 1 Y
    Chad Borden ROC 1985 61.15 01:21:46 1 Y
    Jason Lorenz 1986 58.76 01:25:05 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.15 01:27:30 1 Y
    Kwok Wah Kwong 1965 53.70 01:33:06 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 48.81 01:42:26 1 Y
    Bob Burg DVOA 1946 48.53 01:43:02 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 46.84 01:46:45 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski HVO 1957 40.90 02:02:14 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 35.26 02:21:49 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y