Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 21 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 69.96 01:25:46 5 Y
2 27 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 63.15 01:35:01 4 Y
3 31 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 51.34 01:56:51 4 Y
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 106.99 00:56:05 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 79.36 01:15:36 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 46.32 02:09:31 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 36.39 02:44:54 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 34.02 02:56:23 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.38 01:08:40 6 Y
2 7 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.01 01:08:57 5 Y
3 8 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 83.97 01:11:27 8 Y
4 11 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 77.92 01:17:00 6 Y
5 16 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.50 01:20:32 7 Y
6 24 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 66.70 01:29:57 5 Y
7 29 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.35 01:36:14 4 Y
8 33 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 45.65 02:11:25 8 Y
    Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 83.58 01:11:47 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 78.84 01:16:06 3 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 67.50 01:28:53 3 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.46 01:40:54 3 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 57.86 01:43:42 3 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.65 01:53:57 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 49.86 02:00:20 3 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 48.50 02:03:43 3 Y
    Olga Huber ROC 1970 45.92 02:10:39 3 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 85.11 01:10:30 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 82.80 01:12:28 2 Y
    Sandra Lauenstein 1981 82.24 01:12:58 2 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 78.18 01:16:45 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 76.26 01:18:41 2 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 66.98 01:29:35 2 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 63.78 01:34:05 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 60.14 01:39:46 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 57.47 01:44:24 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 56.66 01:45:54 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 54.00 01:51:07 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 50.52 01:58:47 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 35.46 02:49:13 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 28.27 03:32:14 2 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 88.20 01:08:02 1 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 80.42 01:14:36 1 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 78.76 01:16:11 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 74.88 01:20:08 1 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 73.86 01:21:14 1 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 73.73 01:21:23 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 70.38 01:25:15 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 66.96 01:29:36 1 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 62.98 01:35:16 1 Y
    Nadia Baumgartner 1985 52.99 01:53:14 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.21 01:54:55 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 50.53 01:58:44 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 45.20 02:12:45 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 33.01 03:01:47 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 75.71 01:19:15 4 Y
2 17 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 73.91 01:21:11 5 Y
3 19 J-J Cote LROC 1961 72.14 01:23:10 4 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 92.47 01:04:53 3 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 86.75 01:09:10 3 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 64.23 01:33:25 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 56.41 01:46:22 3 Y
    Greig Hamilton 1979 93.95 01:03:52 2 Y
    Christoph Zurcher RMOC 1977 79.90 01:15:05 2 Y
    Sagi Levy HVO 1977 73.45 01:21:42 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 72.38 01:22:54 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 69.39 01:26:28 2 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 59.73 01:40:27 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
    Lars Lindstrom 1978 78.66 01:16:17 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 65.05 01:32:14 1 Y
    Jason Zorilla RMOC 1975 52.05 01:55:17 1 Y
    Joseph Zaremba RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 104.53 00:57:24 5 Y
2 12 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 77.26 01:17:40 6 Y
3 18 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 72.53 01:22:43 8 Y
4 25 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 66.08 01:30:48 5 Y
5 28 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 63.13 01:35:02 5 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 84.65 01:10:53 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 82.16 01:13:02 3 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 67.52 01:28:52 3 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 53.36 01:52:27 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 53.06 01:53:05 3 Y
    Greg Michels ROC 1970 19.28 05:11:15 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 88.73 01:07:37 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 85.21 01:10:25 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 83.06 01:12:14 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 80.93 01:14:08 2 Y
    Havard Klokkerud 1970 68.58 01:27:30 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 66.42 01:30:20 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 64.29 01:33:20 2 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 0 64.24 01:33:24 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 56.93 01:45:24 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 55.77 01:47:35 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 45.91 02:10:41 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 45.12 02:12:59 2 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 110.67 00:54:13 1 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 91.04 01:05:54 1 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 74.00 01:21:05 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 65.14 01:32:06 1 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 62.51 01:35:59 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 62.45 01:36:05 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.08 01:45:07 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 41.07 02:26:06 1 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 15.35 06:30:56 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 97.94 01:01:16 5 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 97.53 01:01:31 5 Y
3 4 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 93.46 01:04:12 6 Y
4 5 Ted Good QOC 1964 89.20 01:07:16 8 Y
5 14 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.88 01:19:05 4 Y
6 20 Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 71.26 01:24:12 5 Y
7 23 Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.88 01:29:43 5 Y
8 26 Bill Cusworth 1967 65.47 01:31:39 4 Y
9 30 Nik Weber GCO 1969 59.91 01:40:09 5 Y
10 32 Damian Swift BAOC 1966 47.29 02:06:52 4 Y
11 34 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 27.33 03:39:31 4 Y
    Pierre Elias 1967 90.97 01:05:57 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 90.82 01:06:04 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.60 01:07:43 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 78.80 01:16:08 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 75.89 01:19:04 3 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 65.33 01:31:50 3 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 61.52 01:37:32 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 52.79 01:53:39 3 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 48.57 02:03:32 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 38.58 02:35:32 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.34 01:03:36 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 81.28 01:13:49 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 80.07 01:14:56 2 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 0 79.04 01:15:55 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 72.74 01:22:29 2 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 72.49 01:22:46 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 72.44 01:22:49 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 70.27 01:25:23 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.01 01:33:44 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 59.50 01:40:50 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 58.52 01:42:32 2 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 57.33 01:44:40 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 56.16 01:46:50 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 56.13 01:46:54 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 53.89 01:51:20 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.30 01:56:58 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 50.77 01:58:11 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 47.47 02:06:24 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 45.63 02:11:29 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 45.22 02:12:40 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 41.35 02:25:05 2 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 40.11 02:29:36 2 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 29.95 03:20:20 2 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 103.08 00:58:12 1 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 96.67 01:02:04 1 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 92.39 01:04:57 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 79.27 01:15:41 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 74.79 01:20:14 1 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 72.76 01:22:28 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 57.85 01:43:43 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 57.39 01:44:33 1 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 53.75 01:51:37 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 52.95 01:53:19 1 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 49.34 02:01:36 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 31.53 03:10:17 1 Y
    Emil Gadjanski 1967 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 83.88 01:11:32 4 Y
2 10 Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 80.11 01:14:54 4 Y
3 13 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 76.83 01:18:05 4 Y
4 22 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 67.73 01:28:35 4 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 56.55 01:46:06 3 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 48.47 02:03:48 3 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 93.27 01:04:20 2 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 83.64 01:11:44 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 50.17 01:59:35 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 108.57 00:55:16 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 94.64 01:03:24 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 94.07 01:03:47 1 Y
    Robin Devrieux 1990 92.93 01:04:34 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 92.10 01:05:09 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 89.02 01:07:24 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 88.48 01:07:49 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 86.94 01:09:01 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 78.28 01:16:39 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 77.13 01:17:47 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 76.93 01:18:00 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 75.45 01:19:31 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 73.67 01:21:26 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 69.55 01:26:16 1 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 68.54 01:27:32 1 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 67.29 01:29:10 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 57.41 01:44:31 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 56.24 01:46:41 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 49.87 02:00:19 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 41.59 02:24:15 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 36.74 02:43:18 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 24.59 04:04:02 1 Y
    Piotr Holubowicz 1984 0.00 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y