Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 93.08 00:53:43 4 Y
2 14 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 78.21 01:03:56 5 Y
3 66 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 50.52 01:38:58 5 Y
4 71 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 45.98 01:48:44 5 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 75.63 01:06:07 2 Y
    Nadja Rutz BAOC 1995 64.90 01:17:02 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 38 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 64.55 01:17:27 5 Y
2 69 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 48.68 01:42:42 4 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 29.86 02:47:27 3 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 86.11 00:58:04 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 61.16 01:21:45 2 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 57.91 01:26:20 2 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 46.90 01:46:36 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 35.78 02:19:44 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 103.06 00:48:31 1 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 61.69 01:21:03 1 Y
    Sara Abrahamsson 1978 42.92 01:56:30 1 Y
    Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 40.34 02:03:56 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 82.29 01:00:46 7 Y
2 29 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 68.56 01:12:56 5 Y
3 64 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 50.99 01:38:03 5 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 77.64 01:04:24 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 60.05 01:23:16 3 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 50.41 01:39:11 3 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 24.22 03:26:29 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 75.59 01:06:09 2 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 65.81 01:15:58 2 Y
    Meredith Gray 1974 55.68 01:29:48 2 Y
    Jo Forbes 1971 55.62 01:29:54 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 45.51 01:49:52 2 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 65.62 01:16:11 1 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 61.74 01:20:59 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 17 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 75.02 01:06:39 4 Y
2 19 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 73.85 01:07:43 6 Y
3 31 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 67.51 01:14:04 6 Y
4 74 Amy Louden QOC 1967 14.82 05:37:25 4 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 95.04 00:52:36 3 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 42.78 01:56:53 3 Y
    Toini Skyttersaeter 1967 72.62 01:08:51 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 70.14 01:11:17 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 52.44 01:35:21 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 49.27 01:41:29 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 14.08 05:55:14 2 Y
    Susan Kim BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Val Duca STARS 1968 65.65 01:16:10 1 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Lisa Tracy BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 30 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 67.86 01:13:41 6 Y
2 37 Mary Jones OK 1963 65.48 01:16:22 7 Y
3 47 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.03 01:26:10 4 Y
4 53 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 54.99 01:30:55 8 Y
5 59 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 53.17 01:34:03 5 Y
6 65 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 50.91 01:38:13 4 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 69.62 01:11:49 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 67.39 01:14:12 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 58.11 01:26:02 3 Y
    Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 55.87 01:29:30 3 Y
    Anne Billman 1959 55.07 01:30:47 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 53.97 01:32:39 3 Y
    Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 53.91 01:32:45 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 32.11 02:35:44 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 11.02 07:33:46 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 97.92 00:51:04 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 79.84 01:02:37 2 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 75.55 01:06:11 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 69.95 01:11:28 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 60.38 01:22:49 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 57.15 01:27:29 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.14 01:32:21 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 52.88 01:34:33 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 51.98 01:36:12 2 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 48.04 01:44:04 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 39.79 02:05:40 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 36.98 02:15:12 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 35.58 02:20:31 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 55.09 01:30:46 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 45 Julie Keim SVO 1981 60.79 01:22:15 5 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 94.12 00:53:07 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 85.56 00:58:26 2 Y
    Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen 1994 74.47 01:07:08 2 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 70.32 01:11:06 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 66.24 01:15:29 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 60.62 01:22:29 2 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 51.78 01:36:34 2 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 25.43 03:16:35 2 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 83.45 00:59:55 1 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 71.55 01:09:53 1 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 59.35 01:24:15 1 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 57.25 01:27:21 1 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 46.87 01:46:41 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 116.51 00:42:55 5 Y
2 15 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 78.13 01:04:00 5 Y
3 33 Zimu Li QOC 1997 66.82 01:14:49 4 Y
4 70 Colin Beverage QOC 1997 48.58 01:42:55 4 Y
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 84.01 00:59:31 3 Y
    Clay Ro QOC 1997 67.74 01:13:49 3 Y
    Benjamin Dorsey 1997 57.57 01:26:51 3 Y
    Jack Weisel QOC 1997 41.92 01:59:17 3 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 39.27 02:07:20 3 Y
    Ondrej Jezek OCIN 1997 98.80 00:50:37 2 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 77.94 01:04:09 2 Y
    Sam Kelsch OCIN 1997 66.10 01:15:38 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 61.14 01:21:47 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 58.91 01:24:52 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 56.25 01:28:54 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 54.91 01:31:03 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 35.20 02:22:03 2 Y
    John Logansmith QOC 1997 12.07 06:54:09 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 91.47 00:54:40 1 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 90.06 00:55:31 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 84.18 00:59:24 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 59.37 01:24:13 1 Y
    Dominick Nordin 1996 49.66 01:40:41 1 Y
    Manuel Fuchs Ramblers 1996 46.57 01:47:22 1 Y
    Andrew Stilwell ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Brady Brockdorff QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 89.42 00:55:55 7 Y
2 5 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 89.05 00:56:09 4 Y
3 7 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 87.15 00:57:23 5 Y
4 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.25 01:09:12 5 Y
5 28 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 68.95 01:12:31 5 Y
6 40 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.76 01:18:25 4 Y
7 44 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.10 01:21:50 4 Y
8 55 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 54.25 01:32:10 4 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 82.16 01:00:52 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 80.26 01:02:18 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 77.97 01:04:08 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 77.66 01:04:23 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 74.91 01:06:45 3 Y
    Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 74.16 01:07:25 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 66.66 01:15:01 3 Y
    Carl Palmer ROC 1964 56.25 01:28:53 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 102.22 00:48:55 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 86.12 00:58:03 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 84.82 00:58:57 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 83.10 01:00:10 2 Y
    Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 77.30 01:04:41 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 76.74 01:05:09 2 Y
    Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 75.82 01:05:57 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 72.72 01:08:45 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 71.56 01:09:52 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 70.82 01:10:36 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 65.08 01:16:50 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 64.10 01:18:00 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 63.67 01:18:32 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 61.78 01:20:56 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 60.35 01:22:51 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 58.27 01:25:48 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 51.96 01:36:14 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 51.03 01:37:59 2 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 41.98 01:59:07 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 32.20 02:35:17 2 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 89.00 00:56:11 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 71.15 01:10:16 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 43.52 01:54:54 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 42.59 01:57:24 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 32.04 02:36:05 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 90.42 00:55:18 5 Y
2 6 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 88.09 00:56:46 8 Y
3 8 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 83.98 00:59:32 7 Y
4 9 Rick Breseman COC 1955 82.59 01:00:32 8 Y
5 12 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.28 01:02:17 5 Y
6 13 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 78.59 01:03:37 4 Y
7 21 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 72.94 01:08:33 5 Y
8 26 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 70.72 01:10:42 4 Y
9 27 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 69.15 01:12:18 4 Y
10 34 Tom Strat QOC 1955 66.81 01:14:50 4 Y
11 35 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 66.79 01:14:52 4 Y
12 39 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 63.97 01:18:10 5 Y
13 43 David Levine BFLO 1959 61.52 01:21:16 5 Y
14 51 Kean Williams COC 1958 56.69 01:28:12 5 Y
15 54 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 54.35 01:32:00 4 Y
16 58 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 53.18 01:34:01 5 Y
17 60 Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 52.25 01:35:41 4 Y
18 61 Dan Greene BAOC 1955 52.10 01:35:58 4 Y
19 62 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 51.71 01:36:41 5 Y
20 67 Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 50.14 01:39:43 6 Y
21 75 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 10.48 07:56:56 4 Y
    Anders Bjorklund 1957 92.41 00:54:06 3 Y
    Steve Smirthwaite 1958 74.53 01:07:05 3 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 70.43 01:11:00 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 65.72 01:16:05 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 63.18 01:19:08 3 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 59.68 01:23:47 3 Y
    Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 50.01 01:39:58 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.67 01:42:44 3 Y
    Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 39.29 02:07:16 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 38.56 02:09:40 3 Y
    Ken Klepsch COC 1959 37.69 02:12:40 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 93.88 00:53:15 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 84.94 00:58:52 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 82.06 01:00:56 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 73.35 01:08:10 2 Y
    Alexander Mazuruc 1956 71.75 01:09:41 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 70.88 01:10:32 2 Y
    Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 62.60 01:19:52 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 56.68 01:28:13 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 55.39 01:30:16 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 49.10 01:41:49 2 Y
    Arne Skog SAMM 1956 0.00 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 0.00 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 79.01 01:03:17 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 73.88 01:07:41 1 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 67.12 01:14:30 1 Y
    Jim Pamper ROC 1959 56.60 01:28:20 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 50.01 01:39:58 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 45.30 01:50:23 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 29.05 02:52:07 1 Y
    Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 27.92 02:59:05 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 27.12 03:04:21 1 Y
    Tim Cutler HVO 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 80.33 01:02:15 7 Y
2 16 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 77.81 01:04:16 8 Y
3 18 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 74.13 01:07:27 6 Y
4 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 73.74 01:07:48 5 Y
5 23 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 72.16 01:09:17 8 Y
6 24 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 71.66 01:09:47 5 Y
7 25 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 71.62 01:09:49 5 Y
8 32 Craig Weber HVO 1954 67.27 01:14:20 7 Y
9 36 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 66.54 01:15:09 10 Y
10 41 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 63.42 01:18:51 4 Y
11 42 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 63.14 01:19:11 7 Y
12 46 Glenn Birnie 1954 60.54 01:22:35 5 Y
13 48 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 58.00 01:26:12 5 Y
14 49 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 57.46 01:27:01 7 Y
15 52 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 56.58 01:28:22 5 Y
16 56 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 54.22 01:32:13 5 Y
17 57 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 54.15 01:32:20 8 Y
18 63 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 51.08 01:37:53 5 Y
19 72 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 45.61 01:49:38 4 Y
20 73 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 44.69 01:51:53 4 Y
    Ilie Cretu 1954 66.92 01:14:43 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 62.59 01:19:53 3 Y
    Daniel Ellsworth 1951 53.30 01:33:48 3 Y
    Stephen Round 1951 49.22 01:41:35 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 41.18 02:01:25 3 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 26.71 03:07:13 3 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 77.53 01:04:29 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 77.06 01:04:53 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 73.00 01:08:29 2 Y
    Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 68.63 01:12:51 2 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 60.98 01:21:59 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 60.92 01:22:04 2 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 60.25 01:22:59 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 53.64 01:33:13 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 50.77 01:38:29 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 48.54 01:43:00 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 39.79 02:05:40 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 38.65 02:09:22 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 38.55 02:09:43 2 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 36.87 02:15:37 2 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 31.00 02:41:16 2 Y
    Jon Wheatcroft 1952 0.00 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 69.53 01:11:55 1 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 63.98 01:18:09 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 62.09 01:20:32 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 51.74 01:36:38 1 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 46.18 01:48:16 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 35.08 02:22:32 1 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 24.17 03:26:51 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 50 Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 56.82 01:28:00 4 Y
2 68 Jonathan McKay NEOC 1991 48.79 01:42:28 4 Y
    Daniel O'Conor USMAOC 1994 89.99 00:55:34 3 Y
    John McCormick USMAOC 1995 82.83 01:00:22 3 Y
    Todd House USMAOC 1995 63.40 01:18:52 3 Y
    Joshua Allyn USMAOC 1994 59.00 01:24:45 3 Y
    Dale Lakes USMAOC 1995 49.56 01:40:53 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 47.71 01:44:48 3 Y
    Bradley Morton USMAOC 1995 67.42 01:14:10 2 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 65.07 01:16:51 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 62.81 01:19:36 2 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 62.20 01:20:24 2 Y
    Jon Arsenault UNO 1988 61.35 01:21:30 2 Y
    Pablo Fernandez RMOC 1969 60.34 01:22:51 2 Y
    Andy Cretcher BAOC 1986 52.70 01:34:53 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 45.95 01:48:50 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 18.40 04:31:48 2 Y
    Martin Jullum 0 91.85 00:54:26 1 Y
    Chad Borden ROC 1985 67.06 01:14:34 1 Y
    Jason Lorenz 1986 63.10 01:19:14 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 61.20 01:21:42 1 Y
    Kwok Wah Kwong 1965 58.89 01:24:55 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 53.53 01:33:25 1 Y
    Bob Burg DVOA 1946 51.97 01:36:12 1 Y
    Bill Johnson 1970 50.97 01:38:06 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 49.63 01:40:44 1 Y
    Don Winslow ROC 1967 38.66 02:09:20 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y