Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Sep 09, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 132.51 00:45:17 3 Y
    Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 83.54 01:11:49 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 98.23 01:01:05 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 76.57 01:18:22 2 Y
    Aleck Breton HVO 1995 72.11 01:23:13 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 55.11 01:48:53 2 Y
    Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 39.46 02:32:04 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 101.79 00:58:57 4 Y
2 3 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 93.26 01:04:20 5 Y
3 4 Tori Borish COC 1989 92.89 01:04:36 4 Y
4 7 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 83.52 01:11:50 5 Y
5 8 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 40.60 02:27:47 5 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 82.77 01:12:29 3 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 69.58 01:26:14 3 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 61.60 01:37:24 3 Y
    Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 99.13 01:00:31 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 98.71 01:00:47 2 Y
    Georgia Whitla 1989 98.50 01:00:55 2 Y
    Sandra Lauenstein 1981 97.83 01:01:20 2 Y
    Lara Prince 1982 90.72 01:06:08 2 Y
    Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 82.91 01:12:22 2 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 76.23 01:18:42 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 71.55 01:23:51 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 67.40 01:29:01 2 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 66.66 01:30:01 2 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 61.70 01:37:15 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 60.09 01:39:51 2 Y
    Rikke Skyttersaeter Iversen 1990 42.18 02:22:15 2 Y
    Nadezda Ryazanskaya 1976 33.63 02:58:25 2 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 93.82 01:03:57 1 Y
    Amanda Thellsaen 1993 93.34 01:04:17 1 Y
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 89.19 01:07:16 1 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 83.83 01:11:34 1 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 79.65 01:15:20 1 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 75.01 01:19:59 1 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 74.07 01:21:00 1 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 69.40 01:26:28 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 60.19 01:39:41 1 Y
    Barbara Bomfim GCO 1983 55.98 01:47:11 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 J-J Cote LROC 1961 86.32 01:09:30 4 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 110.89 00:54:06 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 67.64 01:28:42 3 Y
    Greig Hamilton 1979 111.76 00:53:41 2 Y
    Christoph Zurcher RMOC 1977 95.06 01:03:07 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 87.09 01:08:54 2 Y
    Peter Erwin BAOC 1975 0.00 2 Y
    Lars Lindstrom 1978 93.69 01:04:03 1 Y
    Jason Zorilla RMOC 1975 61.92 01:36:54 1 Y
    Joseph Zaremba RMOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 89.16 01:07:18 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 120.05 00:49:59 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 104.84 00:57:14 3 Y
    Erik Aderstedt 1973 101.75 00:58:58 3 Y
    Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 84.72 01:10:49 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 80.18 01:14:50 3 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 71.49 01:23:55 3 Y
    Phil Wood 1971 105.56 00:56:51 2 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 101.37 00:59:11 2 Y
    Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 99.94 01:00:02 2 Y
    Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 96.28 01:02:19 2 Y
    Jason Plunkett RMOC 1972 79.02 01:15:56 2 Y
    Robert Holmes ROC 1970 77.35 01:17:34 2 Y
    Brenton Gray 1971 69.03 01:26:55 2 Y
    Rob McLennan CAOC 1973 67.72 01:28:36 2 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 54.62 01:49:51 2 Y
    Arthur Harmon 1974 53.67 01:51:47 2 Y
    Bryan Williams NEOC 1970 88.15 01:08:04 1 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 82.74 01:12:31 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 77.59 01:17:20 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 75.14 01:19:51 1 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 74.46 01:20:35 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 68.69 01:27:21 1 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 49.41 02:01:26 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Ted Good QOC 1964 104.96 00:57:10 5 Y
    Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 114.44 00:52:26 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 109.14 00:54:59 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 94.50 01:03:30 3 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 92.47 01:04:53 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 84.82 01:10:44 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 84.29 01:11:11 3 Y
    Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 76.85 01:18:04 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 74.23 01:20:50 3 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 58.25 01:43:00 3 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 113.51 00:52:52 2 Y
    Bill Cusworth 1967 107.65 00:55:44 2 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 102.52 00:58:32 2 Y
    JP Lande RMOC 1960 96.70 01:02:03 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 96.35 01:02:16 2 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 87.55 01:08:32 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 87.52 01:08:33 2 Y
    Peter Golde COC 1968 86.18 01:09:37 2 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 77.71 01:17:13 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 76.15 01:18:47 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 72.44 01:22:50 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 71.59 01:23:48 2 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 69.49 01:26:21 2 Y
    John Crowther RMOC 1968 66.81 01:29:48 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 64.11 01:33:35 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 62.84 01:35:29 2 Y
    Rob Harrow 1966 56.47 01:46:15 2 Y
    Richard Stanfield 1969 54.91 01:49:17 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 49.20 02:01:58 2 Y
    Scott Drumm CROC 1965 44.84 02:13:49 2 Y
    Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 110.05 00:54:31 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 95.38 01:02:54 1 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 90.03 01:06:39 1 Y
    Hugh MacMullan IV DVOA 1967 89.08 01:07:21 1 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 73.40 01:21:45 1 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 68.90 01:27:05 1 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 68.35 01:27:47 1 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 64.03 01:33:42 1 Y
    Michael Rodrigues QOC 1969 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 67.81 01:28:29 3 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 58.09 01:43:17 3 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 100.64 00:59:37 2 Y
    William Felts RMOC 1994 59.68 01:40:32 2 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.24 01:52:42 2 Y
    Zachary Schroeder USMAOC 1991 129.32 00:46:24 1 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 112.05 00:53:33 1 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 111.11 00:54:00 1 Y
    Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 109.70 00:54:42 1 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 106.03 00:56:35 1 Y
    Charles Whitaker USMAOC 1991 105.38 00:56:56 1 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 103.56 00:57:56 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 96.86 01:01:57 1 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 96.81 01:01:59 1 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 91.87 01:05:18 1 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 91.63 01:05:29 1 Y
    Ian Jones DVOA 1990 89.87 01:06:46 1 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 89.43 01:07:06 1 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 87.75 01:08:22 1 Y
    Donald LeBlanc USMAOC 1992 82.84 01:12:26 1 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 81.64 01:13:29 1 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 80.15 01:14:51 1 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 74.08 01:20:59 1 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 68.38 01:27:45 1 Y
    Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 66.99 01:29:34 1 Y
    Andrew Mitchell USMAOC 1991 59.40 01:41:00 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 29.59 03:22:48 1 Y
    Theodore Fong USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y