Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Sep 09, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 51.11 01:37:50 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 84.33 00:59:17 2 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 82.59 01:00:32 2 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 80.26 01:02:18 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 32.83 02:32:17 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 91.39 00:54:42 2 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 61.47 01:21:20 2 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 49.10 01:41:50 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 39.23 02:07:28 2 Y
    Yekaterina Dvinyaninova HVO 1976 109.49 00:45:40 1 Y
    Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 66.06 01:15:41 1 Y
    Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 49.09 01:41:51 1 Y
    Sara Abrahamsson 1978 45.96 01:48:48 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 87.69 00:57:01 4 Y
    Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 80.20 01:02:20 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 70.64 01:10:47 3 Y
    Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 67.63 01:13:56 3 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 59.61 01:23:53 3 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 53.65 01:33:12 3 Y
    Trinka Gillis BAOC 1971 28.57 02:54:59 3 Y
    B Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 72.15 01:09:18 2 Y
    Meredith Gray 1974 65.32 01:16:33 2 Y
    Jo Forbes 1971 60.97 01:22:00 2 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 48.35 01:43:25 2 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 82.05 01:00:56 1 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 66.11 01:15:38 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 73.68 01:07:51 4 Y
2 14 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 73.42 01:08:06 4 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 80.17 01:02:22 2 Y
    Toini Skyttersaeter 1967 79.61 01:02:48 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 74.44 01:07:10 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 57.80 01:26:30 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 57.49 01:26:59 2 Y
    Susan Kim BAOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Amy Louden QOC 1967 31.47 02:38:53 1 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Lisa Tracy BAOC 1967 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 75.26 01:06:26 6 Y
2 15 Mary Jones OK 1963 66.19 01:15:33 4 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 73.29 01:08:13 3 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 61.84 01:20:51 3 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 56.60 01:28:21 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 13.07 06:22:41 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 103.93 00:48:07 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 87.53 00:57:07 2 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 80.18 01:02:21 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 76.69 01:05:12 2 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 64.91 01:17:02 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 57.47 01:27:00 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 56.98 01:27:45 2 Y
    Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 54.27 01:32:07 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 40.54 02:03:20 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 39.01 02:08:11 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 58.41 01:25:36 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 55.71 01:29:45 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 64.00 01:18:07 3 Y
    Ursula Haldi DVOA 1982 99.91 00:50:03 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 90.81 00:55:03 2 Y
    Pia Skyttersaeter Iversen 1994 81.64 01:01:15 2 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.64 01:16:11 2 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 56.76 01:28:05 2 Y
    Katie Bolt 1982 91.49 00:54:39 1 Y
    McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 76.62 01:05:16 1 Y
    Halimah Marcus DVOA 1985 63.55 01:18:41 1 Y
    Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 50.19 01:39:38 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 93.66 00:53:23 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 131.48 00:38:02 2 Y
    Ondrej Jezek OCIN 1997 108.31 00:46:10 2 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 89.82 00:55:40 2 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 76.70 01:05:11 2 Y
    Sam Kelsch OCIN 1997 72.47 01:09:00 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 64.82 01:17:09 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 64.58 01:17:25 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 40.59 02:03:10 2 Y
    John Logansmith QOC 1997 13.23 06:17:48 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 105.77 00:47:16 1 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 74.81 01:06:50 1 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 72.95 01:08:32 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 68.47 01:13:01 1 Y
    Dominick Nordin 1996 57.27 01:27:18 1 Y
    Andrew Stilwell ROC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    Brady Brockdorff QOC 1997 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 102.50 00:48:47 5 Y
2 17 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 63.80 01:18:22 4 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 102.04 00:49:00 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 94.78 00:52:45 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 92.60 00:54:00 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 90.84 00:55:03 3 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 76.85 01:05:04 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 117.80 00:42:27 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 100.75 00:49:38 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 99.23 00:50:23 2 Y
    Michael Eglinski OK 1964 97.22 00:51:26 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 89.77 00:55:42 2 Y
    Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 89.08 00:56:08 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 86.98 00:57:29 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 85.08 00:58:46 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 83.72 00:59:43 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 81.62 01:01:16 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 76.70 01:05:11 2 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 76.12 01:05:41 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 74.98 01:06:41 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 71.20 01:10:14 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 70.62 01:10:48 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 70.55 01:10:52 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 68.16 01:13:21 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 62.51 01:19:59 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 60.78 01:22:15 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.80 01:25:02 2 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 49.11 01:41:49 2 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 105.98 00:47:11 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 102.64 00:48:43 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 82.27 01:00:46 1 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 49.12 01:41:48 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 36.89 02:15:32 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 103.49 00:48:19 5 Y
2 3 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 94.01 00:53:11 5 Y
3 11 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 75.15 01:06:32 5 Y
4 18 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 63.08 01:19:16 4 Y
    Tim Parson NEOC 1957 103.11 00:48:30 3 Y
    Rick Breseman COC 1955 93.72 00:53:21 3 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 75.82 01:05:57 3 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 74.32 01:07:16 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 65.60 01:16:13 3 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 58.33 01:25:43 3 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 57.70 01:26:40 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 56.45 01:28:35 3 Y
    Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 45.55 01:49:46 3 Y
    Guy Olsen HVO 1957 36.98 02:15:13 3 Y
    Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 16.58 05:01:39 3 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 109.84 00:45:31 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 97.88 00:51:05 2 Y
    Rich Kelly RMOC 1957 96.01 00:52:05 2 Y
    Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 94.20 00:53:05 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 87.24 00:57:19 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 86.05 00:58:06 2 Y
    Alister Metherell 1959 85.80 00:58:16 2 Y
    Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 83.65 00:59:47 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 81.90 01:01:03 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 79.49 01:02:54 2 Y
    Tom Strat QOC 1955 75.09 01:06:35 2 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 71.19 01:10:14 2 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 65.31 01:16:33 2 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 64.79 01:17:10 2 Y
    Simon Rea 1958 57.45 01:27:02 2 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 91.37 00:54:44 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 85.43 00:58:32 1 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 77.61 01:04:25 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 52.93 01:34:28 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 33.59 02:28:51 1 Y
    Bradley Hall DVOA 1959 32.29 02:34:52 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 31.77 02:37:24 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 91.48 00:54:40 5 Y
2 6 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 82.54 01:00:35 4 Y
3 7 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 79.40 01:02:58 5 Y
4 8 Craig Weber HVO 1954 78.17 01:03:58 5 Y
5 9 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 78.15 01:03:59 5 Y
6 13 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 73.65 01:07:53 4 Y
7 16 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.12 01:15:37 4 Y
8 19 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 62.44 01:20:04 5 Y
9 20 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.59 01:21:11 4 Y
10 21 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 51.89 01:36:21 4 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 85.46 00:58:31 3 Y
    Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 81.00 01:01:44 3 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 65.80 01:15:59 3 Y
    Bob Fink DVOA 1950 60.21 01:23:02 3 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 43.72 01:54:22 3 Y
    Mikko Sani 1952 90.70 00:55:08 2 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 85.41 00:58:32 2 Y
    Tom Nolan QOC 1952 83.13 01:00:09 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.12 01:00:09 2 Y
    Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 80.28 01:02:17 2 Y
    Mark Hendrickson RMOC 1951 71.28 01:10:09 2 Y
    James Eagleton DVOA 1954 65.97 01:15:47 2 Y
    Patrick Kelly COC 1953 59.40 01:24:11 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 55.94 01:29:23 2 Y
    Bob Agosta DVOA 1953 45.90 01:48:56 2 Y
    Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 45.20 01:50:37 2 Y
    Mikhail Raskin 1952 45.10 01:50:52 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 44.54 01:52:16 2 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 32.47 02:34:00 2 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 80.39 01:02:12 1 Y
    Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 73.98 01:07:35 1 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 71.79 01:09:39 1 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 59.83 01:23:34 1 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 53.40 01:33:38 1 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.56 02:03:16 1 Y
    Don Ames QOC 1952 27.95 02:58:54 1 Y
    Wes Erck BAOC 1946 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 63.09 01:19:15 3 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 71.33 01:10:06 2 Y
    Jon Arsenault UNO 1988 70.70 01:10:43 2 Y
    Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 68.86 01:12:37 2 Y
    Pablo Fernandez RMOC 1969 66.15 01:15:35 2 Y
    Jonathan McKay NEOC 1991 62.88 01:19:31 2 Y
    Andy Cretcher BAOC 1986 61.82 01:20:53 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 20.17 04:07:57 2 Y
    Jason Lorenz 1986 72.97 01:08:31 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 70.48 01:10:57 1 Y
    Bob Burg DVOA 1946 59.85 01:23:33 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 0.00 1 Y