Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 99.64 01:00:13 6 Y
2 6 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 98.39 01:00:59 9 Y
3 9 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 93.63 01:04:05 6 Y
4 22 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 85.18 01:10:26 11 Y
5 28 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 80.25 01:14:46 7 Y
6 29 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 80.03 01:14:58 6 Y
7 32 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.18 01:15:47 7 Y
8 33 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 79.14 01:15:49 7 Y
9 38 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 78.44 01:16:30 7 Y
10 42 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 74.86 01:20:09 6 Y
11 53 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 72.22 01:23:05 4 Y
12 57 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 71.71 01:23:40 9 Y
13 62 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 69.74 01:26:02 4 Y
14 63 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 69.70 01:26:05 8 Y
15 72 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.31 01:36:17 6 Y
16 77 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 58.77 01:42:06 4 Y
17 80 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 58.17 01:43:09 4 Y
18 88 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 53.27 01:52:38 4 Y
19 94 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 50.58 01:58:38 6 Y
20 103 Cameron Devine COC 1994 43.33 02:18:28 5 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.16 01:38:07 3 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 42.82 02:20:07 3 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 78.79 01:16:09 2 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 61.40 01:37:43 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 56.20 01:46:45 2 Y
    TJ Wood GAOC 1995 54.94 01:49:13 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 53.41 01:52:21 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 52.72 01:53:49 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 52.60 01:54:05 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 52.03 01:55:19 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.54 01:58:44 2 Y
    Derek McNamara QOC 1996 49.40 02:01:28 2 Y
    Aaron Conway OLOU 1996 48.42 02:03:55 2 Y
    Alex James 1995 48.23 02:04:25 2 Y
    Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 48.19 02:04:30 2 Y
    Louis Bethge QOC 1996 47.57 02:06:08 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 47.27 02:06:56 2 Y
    Justin Bernstein QOC 1996 46.95 02:07:48 2 Y
    Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 45.06 02:13:09 2 Y
    Louis Rondinella DVOA 1997 42.85 02:20:02 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 42.56 02:20:59 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 42.41 02:21:29 2 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 42.39 02:21:33 2 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 41.93 02:23:05 2 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 41.16 02:25:45 2 Y
    Ryan Balcerzak DVOA 1997 39.59 02:31:33 2 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 38.90 02:34:14 2 Y
    Ryan Frankle QOC 1995 38.88 02:34:18 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 38.87 02:34:22 2 Y
    Greg Malcom GAOC 1996 37.60 02:39:34 2 Y
    Cody Kickertz HOC 1996 36.73 02:43:22 2 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 36.42 02:44:43 2 Y
    Jesus Torres CAOC 1995 34.85 02:52:10 2 Y
    Brendan Powers OLOU 1997 34.22 02:55:21 2 Y
    Jaime Ortiz CJROTC 1996 33.49 02:59:10 2 Y
    Thomas Ridgway DVOA 1996 32.00 03:07:32 2 Y
    Bradley Chiovaro QOC 1997 31.83 03:08:31 2 Y
    Michal Dziewiatkowski CAOC 1995 30.77 03:14:59 2 Y
    Milan Bhatt CAOC 1995 29.66 03:22:16 2 Y
    Evan Wisto OLOU 1996 24.22 04:07:46 2 Y
    Alex Goffinet OLOU 1995 19.29 05:11:03 2 Y
    Jose Morales CJROTC 1996 19.19 05:12:43 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 18.14 05:30:50 2 Y
    Alex Vazhayinal GAOC 1997 17.55 05:41:51 2 Y
    Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 17.41 05:44:39 2 Y
    Ja Darius Adams HOC 1995 15.67 06:22:51 2 Y
    Clayton Summers OLOU 1997 15.38 06:30:07 2 Y
    Juan Angulo CJROTC 1996 14.76 06:46:33 2 Y
    Chris Lee DVOA 1996 14.18 07:03:10 2 Y
    Jose Chico CJROTC 1995 13.33 07:30:01 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 47.25 02:07:00 1 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 42.63 02:20:46 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.71 02:43:27 1 Y
    Patrick Morris DVOA 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 98.61 01:00:51 8 Y
2 12 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 88.66 01:07:41 13 Y
3 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.98 01:08:12 13 Y
4 18 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.93 01:08:14 15 Y
5 23 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 84.99 01:10:36 5 Y
6 24 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.49 01:11:01 9 Y
7 26 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.22 01:13:52 5 Y
8 27 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.76 01:14:18 4 Y
9 31 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 79.32 01:15:39 7 Y
10 36 Tori Borish COC 1989 78.76 01:16:11 6 Y
11 39 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.05 01:18:54 12 Y
12 47 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 73.50 01:21:38 11 Y
13 54 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 71.95 01:23:24 6 Y
14 58 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 71.31 01:24:09 8 Y
15 61 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 69.95 01:25:47 9 Y
16 64 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 68.91 01:27:04 4 Y
17 67 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 66.50 01:30:14 10 Y
18 70 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 65.83 01:31:09 8 Y
19 71 Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 63.82 01:34:01 4 Y
20 76 Gina Nuss COC 1984 60.72 01:38:49 6 Y
21 78 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.60 01:42:23 4 Y
22 81 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.83 01:43:45 5 Y
23 84 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
24 85 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.71 01:49:41 7 Y
25 86 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 54.06 01:50:59 13 Y
26 91 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.18 01:54:59 5 Y
27 99 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 48.22 02:04:25 8 Y
28 105 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 42.13 02:22:24 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.80 01:07:34 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 74.69 01:20:20 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 64.52 01:32:59 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.53 01:54:14 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 50.73 01:58:17 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 49.74 02:00:38 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.67 02:11:22 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 93.74 01:04:01 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.33 01:26:32 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 66.74 01:29:54 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 64.25 01:33:23 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 59.86 01:40:14 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 59.09 01:41:33 2 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 56.13 01:46:54 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 49.67 02:00:47 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.19 02:01:59 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.52 02:03:39 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 48.42 02:03:55 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.20 02:04:29 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 44.25 02:15:35 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.00 01:30:55 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 64.36 01:33:14 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 57.07 01:45:09 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.22 01:52:44 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 50.64 01:58:29 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.19 02:01:58 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.36 02:12:17 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.89 02:26:44 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 36.01 02:46:37 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 33.02 03:01:44 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 30.76 03:15:02 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.06 03:26:27 1 Y
    Dusanka Poljak COC 1978 28.09 03:33:37 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 27.37 03:39:15 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 96.56 01:02:08 8 Y
2 40 J-J Cote LROC 1961 75.83 01:19:07 6 Y
3 45 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.16 01:20:54 11 Y
4 48 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.08 01:22:06 7 Y
5 50 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.54 01:22:43 4 Y
6 51 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 72.49 01:22:47 9 Y
7 83 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.08 01:48:56 11 Y
8 87 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 53.31 01:52:33 5 Y
9 93 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.80 01:58:07 4 Y
10 96 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 50.28 01:59:20 10 Y
11 97 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 49.80 02:00:28 4 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 94.13 01:03:44 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 46.30 02:09:36 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.90 09:10:42 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.84 01:15:09 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 77.89 01:17:02 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 75.64 01:19:19 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.37 01:25:16 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 65.46 01:31:39 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 64.03 01:33:43 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 63.89 01:33:55 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 62.57 01:35:54 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 60.53 01:39:08 2 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 56.06 01:47:02 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 54.95 01:49:11 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.00 04:45:40 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 78.66 01:16:17 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.27 01:24:12 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 68.32 01:27:49 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 63.01 01:35:13 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 49.99 02:00:01 1 Y
    Jeremy Reynolds OLOU 1974 47.58 02:06:06 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 45.03 02:13:15 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.74 02:43:19 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 33.03 03:01:41 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 29.23 03:25:15 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 98.65 01:00:49 8 Y
2 13 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 88.47 01:07:49 10 Y
3 17 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 87.94 01:08:14 8 Y
4 37 James McGrath DVOA 1974 78.61 01:16:19 5 Y
5 56 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.72 01:23:40 7 Y
6 60 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.40 01:25:13 6 Y
7 65 Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.59 01:28:46 7 Y
8 66 Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 66.89 01:29:42 4 Y
9 68 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 66.39 01:30:22 8 Y
10 69 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 66.02 01:30:53 7 Y
11 73 Nik Weber GCO 1969 61.41 01:37:43 5 Y
12 75 Jan Merka QOC 1973 60.73 01:38:47 4 Y
13 104 David Aaronson 1971 42.37 02:21:37 5 Y
14 106 Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 38.98 02:33:56 4 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.24 01:20:49 3 Y
    Bryan Niehaus SLOC 1972 63.55 01:34:25 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.25 02:25:28 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 85.78 01:09:57 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 80.87 01:14:12 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 73.43 01:21:43 2 Y
    Dave Swanson MNOC 1971 72.24 01:23:03 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.65 01:30:01 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 59.09 01:41:33 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 57.93 01:43:34 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 56.75 01:45:44 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.86 01:55:42 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 51.67 01:56:07 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.14 01:57:19 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 47.97 02:05:05 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 46.03 02:10:21 2 Y
    Mickey Lyon VOC 1972 38.81 02:34:37 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.22 03:57:53 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.50 04:04:56 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 87.51 01:08:34 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 84.82 01:10:44 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 67.82 01:28:29 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 67.63 01:28:43 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 54.89 01:49:19 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 50.22 01:59:28 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.22 02:09:49 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 40.63 02:27:41 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.71 00:58:59 13 Y
2 5 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.57 01:00:52 10 Y
3 8 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.87 01:03:15 14 Y
4 10 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.41 01:04:14 5 Y
5 14 Mike Waddington 1967 88.16 01:08:03 5 Y
6 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.14 01:08:04 8 Y
7 19 Bill Cusworth 1967 86.23 01:09:35 5 Y
8 20 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.01 01:09:46 7 Y
9 21 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
10 25 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 81.65 01:13:29 10 Y
11 35 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.00 01:15:57 6 Y
12 41 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.28 01:19:42 10 Y
13 43 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.76 01:20:16 5 Y
14 44 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.41 01:20:38 6 Y
15 46 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 73.79 01:21:19 9 Y
16 52 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.26 01:23:02 4 Y
17 74 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 61.21 01:38:02 8 Y
18 79 Robert Minto ICO 1966 58.50 01:42:34 4 Y
19 82 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 57.20 01:44:54 4 Y
20 89 John Baker QOC 1966 52.76 01:53:43 7 Y
21 92 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.89 01:55:38 4 Y
22 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.39 01:59:04 6 Y
23 100 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:13 6 Y
24 101 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.51 02:06:18 5 Y
25 107 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.31 02:45:15 7 Y
26 108 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 35.99 02:46:43 4 Y
27 109 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.42 03:05:04 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.29 01:19:42 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 70.63 01:24:57 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.05 01:30:50 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.52 01:31:35 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.08 01:35:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 52.96 01:53:18 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.64 01:58:28 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.55 03:23:04 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.71 04:49:43 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.61 01:15:22 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 77.85 01:17:04 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 73.97 01:21:07 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 72.54 01:22:43 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.80 01:27:12 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 68.73 01:27:18 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.71 01:28:37 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.39 01:36:10 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.46 01:37:37 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 60.71 01:38:50 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.69 01:40:32 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 57.98 01:43:29 2 Y
    Michael Grill 1966 57.61 01:44:09 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 57.08 01:45:07 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.92 01:47:18 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 45.85 02:10:51 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.48 02:14:54 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.23 02:32:56 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.39 02:49:32 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.46 03:04:50 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.56 03:30:05 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.04 03:33:59 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.04 04:45:13 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.56 06:02:19 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 90.36 01:06:24 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 89.37 01:07:08 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 82.53 01:12:42 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.93 01:19:01 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.36 01:21:48 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.18 01:25:30 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.82 01:25:56 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 62.05 01:36:42 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 61.00 01:38:22 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.00 01:40:00 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.71 01:51:43 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.25 01:52:41 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.33 01:54:39 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 50.34 01:59:12 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.98 02:10:30 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 45.52 02:11:49 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 40.97 02:26:28 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.45 02:54:09 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.73 04:23:58 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 88.89 01:07:30 7 Y
2 30 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 79.99 01:15:00 5 Y
3 34 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 79.11 01:15:50 5 Y
4 49 Robert Graham OOC 1996 72.79 01:22:26 5 Y
5 55 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.72 01:23:40 6 Y
6 59 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.82 01:24:43 5 Y
7 90 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.25 01:54:50 5 Y
8 98 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 49.55 02:01:05 4 Y
9 102 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.44 02:09:13 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.15 01:59:39 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 46.67 02:08:33 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.56 02:35:36 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 16.01 06:14:40 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 119.15 00:50:22 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 117.02 00:51:16 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.60 01:00:51 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 89.23 01:07:15 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 84.56 01:10:57 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 84.18 01:11:17 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 83.42 01:11:55 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 80.36 01:14:40 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.29 01:14:44 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 80.04 01:14:58 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 78.80 01:16:09 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 76.02 01:18:55 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 74.05 01:21:01 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 72.87 01:22:21 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 69.82 01:25:56 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 69.14 01:26:47 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.41 01:27:42 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 68.25 01:27:55 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 65.02 01:32:17 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.99 01:32:20 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 63.14 01:35:02 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.19 01:41:23 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.09 01:43:18 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.76 01:53:43 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 52.75 01:53:44 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.67 01:53:55 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 51.97 01:55:27 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 51.30 01:56:58 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 50.55 01:58:42 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 49.93 02:00:10 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.80 02:11:01 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 42.75 02:20:20 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.59 02:24:15 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 28.50 03:30:31 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.85 04:22:37 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.81 04:48:18 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 19.33 05:10:20 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 94.57 01:03:27 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 75.03 01:19:58 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 72.43 01:22:51 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 72.20 01:23:06 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 70.85 01:24:41 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 70.17 01:25:30 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 63.03 01:35:12 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.24 01:50:37 1 Y
    Wangki Yuen 1984 53.31 01:52:33 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 53.09 01:53:01 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 51.88 01:55:39 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 50.87 01:57:57 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 41.32 02:25:13 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 40.82 02:26:59 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 40.42 02:28:26 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.51 02:31:53 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.25 02:50:12 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.00 02:51:26 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y