Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 90.40 00:55:19 16 Y
2 25 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 83.06 01:00:12 6 Y
3 30 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.68 01:01:13 13 Y
4 40 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 79.08 01:03:14 8 Y
5 65 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 73.09 01:08:24 11 Y
6 74 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.70 01:09:44 6 Y
7 79 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 70.43 01:11:00 13 Y
8 83 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.90 01:12:34 13 Y
9 122 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.48 01:25:30 6 Y
10 163 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.44 01:55:07 4 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 52.68 01:34:55 3 Y
    Erika Anderson COC 1999 65.76 01:16:02 2 Y
    Sholonda Snell GAOC 1997 59.05 01:24:40 2 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.72 01:29:44 2 Y
    Mirabel Gonzalez HOC 1994 50.84 01:38:21 2 Y
    Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 46.42 01:47:43 2 Y
    Sydney Budd QOC 1996 44.56 01:52:12 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 42.38 01:57:59 2 Y
    Jennifer Salinas GAOC 1997 20.41 04:05:01 2 Y
    Jessalyn Medina CJROTC 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Kristen Schandall DVOA 1998 0.00 2 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 73.57 01:07:58 8 Y
2 67 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.94 01:08:33 9 Y
3 87 Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 68.04 01:13:29 5 Y
4 92 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 67.23 01:14:22 6 Y
5 173 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.75 02:12:28 5 Y
6 180 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.88 03:59:26 4 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 73.27 01:08:14 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 72.00 01:09:27 3 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.91 01:24:52 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.93 01:42:11 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.67 01:51:56 2 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 37.40 02:13:42 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.48 03:16:12 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 66.13 01:15:36 1 Y
    Stephanie Briggs GAOC 1979 52.51 01:35:13 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 51.70 01:36:42 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 31.08 02:40:51 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Pia Webb CSU 1971 96.32 00:51:55 8 Y
2 73 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.86 01:09:35 4 Y
3 81 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 69.51 01:11:56 13 Y
4 97 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.95 01:15:49 6 Y
5 102 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 63.92 01:18:14 4 Y
6 104 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 63.54 01:18:41 7 Y
7 114 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 60.89 01:22:07 4 Y
8 124 Courtney Stevens 1974 57.88 01:26:23 4 Y
9 128 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 56.68 01:28:13 8 Y
10 129 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 56.57 01:28:23 4 Y
11 158 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 45.04 01:51:00 4 Y
12 159 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.51 01:52:20 4 Y
13 160 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 44.34 01:52:46 5 Y
14 176 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.70 02:32:54 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 79.14 01:03:11 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.77 01:08:43 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 69.49 01:11:57 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.88 01:42:17 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.93 02:08:27 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.72 02:16:10 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 36.44 02:17:12 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.95 02:58:55 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.62 03:01:02 3 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 80.80 01:01:53 2 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 66.49 01:15:12 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.65 01:57:14 2 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 37.24 02:14:17 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 97.12 00:51:29 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.96 01:19:25 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 56.04 01:29:14 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.37 01:33:41 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 97.45 00:51:18 5 Y
2 55 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.51 01:07:06 7 Y
3 57 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 73.99 01:07:35 13 Y
4 88 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.99 01:13:33 7 Y
5 94 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 66.93 01:14:42 10 Y
6 98 Val Duca STARS 1968 65.90 01:15:53 5 Y
7 143 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.34 01:35:32 6 Y
8 157 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 45.26 01:50:29 10 Y
9 177 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 27.83 02:59:41 4 Y
10 178 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.60 03:41:15 4 Y
11 181 Starr Waddington 1966 20.47 04:04:17 5 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 78.84 01:03:25 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 71.54 01:09:53 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 62.37 01:20:10 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 42.07 01:58:52 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 39.84 02:05:30 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 19.18 04:20:40 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 70.36 01:11:04 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 58.34 01:25:42 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 55.46 01:30:09 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 48.52 01:43:03 2 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 47.66 01:44:54 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 45.00 01:51:07 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.90 02:02:15 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.40 02:39:13 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.69 01:44:50 1 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 45.50 01:49:54 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.68 01:57:09 1 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 41.22 02:01:18 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 78.27 01:03:53 5 Y
2 86 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 68.27 01:13:14 12 Y
3 99 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 65.09 01:16:49 15 Y
4 103 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.86 01:18:18 11 Y
5 106 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 63.14 01:19:11 11 Y
6 109 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 62.37 01:20:10 7 Y
7 112 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 61.64 01:21:07 6 Y
8 115 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.83 01:22:11 7 Y
9 117 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.82 01:23:35 5 Y
10 125 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 57.73 01:26:36 5 Y
11 133 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 55.25 01:30:29 11 Y
12 137 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.83 01:32:53 7 Y
13 139 Anne Billman 1959 53.70 01:33:07 11 Y
14 142 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 52.90 01:34:31 10 Y
15 145 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.43 01:37:13 4 Y
16 149 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.59 01:40:50 4 Y
17 154 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.16 01:48:19 5 Y
18 164 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.33 01:55:24 4 Y
19 166 Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 42.54 01:57:33 5 Y
20 171 Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.03 02:08:07 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.52 00:59:52 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 57.92 01:26:20 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 54.15 01:32:21 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 50.86 01:38:18 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 49.97 01:40:04 3 Y
    Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 44.64 01:52:00 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.77 02:05:43 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.64 02:16:27 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.42 02:17:17 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 35.32 02:21:35 3 Y
    Elaine Morison BAOC 1960 27.45 03:02:11 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.17 03:26:51 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 23.06 03:36:49 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.55 01:23:58 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.78 01:29:39 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.74 01:29:42 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.79 01:56:51 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 42.45 01:57:48 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.94 01:59:13 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.53 02:00:24 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 34.30 02:25:45 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 58.79 01:25:03 1 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.54 01:38:56 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.95 01:59:11 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.57 02:00:16 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.64 02:09:25 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 24.64 03:22:55 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.93 00:52:07 5 Y
2 23 Emma Waddington 1998 83.38 00:59:58 10 Y
3 26 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.52 01:00:36 4 Y
4 42 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.53 01:03:40 7 Y
5 132 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.76 01:29:40 9 Y
6 140 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.64 01:33:13 4 Y
7 150 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.58 01:45:05 4 Y
8 162 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 43.44 01:55:06 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 101.52 00:49:15 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 92.69 00:53:57 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 58.71 01:25:10 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 89.39 00:55:56 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.21 01:11:13 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.77 01:11:40 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 69.56 01:11:53 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 66.29 01:15:26 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 62.28 01:20:17 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 59.72 01:23:44 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 55.91 01:29:26 2 Y
    Charlotte Chung NEOOC 1985 54.33 01:32:01 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 51.20 01:37:39 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.44 01:43:13 2 Y
    Kelcie LaRoche USMAOC 1992 47.33 01:45:38 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.91 03:05:49 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.59 03:41:22 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.25 05:27:55 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Theresa Flechsig BAOC 1994 98.88 00:50:34 1 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 77.73 01:04:20 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.27 01:09:11 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 67.70 01:13:51 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 66.01 01:15:45 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.29 01:25:47 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.95 01:26:17 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.46 01:39:05 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.08 01:39:51 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.22 01:48:10 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 45.01 01:51:06 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.67 01:51:56 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.66 02:00:02 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 34.72 02:24:01 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.08 02:31:10 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 38 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.67 01:02:46 4 Y
2 50 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.31 01:05:31 8 Y
3 61 William Phillips QOC 1996 73.78 01:07:46 6 Y
4 151 Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 47.54 01:45:11 4 Y
5 153 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.20 01:48:14 4 Y
6 179 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.18 03:56:03 4 Y
7 182 Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 17.21 04:50:31 4 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 87.06 00:57:26 3 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 54.75 01:31:19 3 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 89.14 00:56:06 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 85.39 00:58:33 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 64.90 01:17:03 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 58.87 01:24:56 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 58.58 01:25:21 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 58.41 01:25:36 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 56.37 01:28:42 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.33 01:28:45 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.24 01:30:31 2 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 54.92 01:31:03 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.57 01:33:21 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.76 01:34:46 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 52.29 01:35:37 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.63 01:36:51 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 51.35 01:37:22 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 50.08 01:39:50 2 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 50.05 01:39:54 2 Y
    Spencer Human GAOC 1998 49.92 01:40:10 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 49.08 01:41:53 2 Y
    Alexander McKenzie GAOC 1998 48.99 01:42:04 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 47.64 01:44:58 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 46.82 01:46:48 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 46.76 01:46:56 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.46 01:47:37 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 46.28 01:48:02 2 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 45.78 01:49:13 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.16 01:50:43 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.18 01:55:47 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 42.01 01:59:00 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.55 02:03:18 2 Y
    George Ricci FLO 1997 39.27 02:07:20 2 Y
    Garrett Hill GAOC 1997 39.07 02:07:59 2 Y
    Matthew Coleman 1996 37.34 02:13:54 2 Y
    Ted Keller 1996 36.37 02:17:28 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 35.47 02:20:57 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.53 02:24:49 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.12 02:35:39 2 Y
    Sean Woodruff GAOC 1996 29.59 02:48:57 2 Y
    Joshua Castro GAOC 1997 27.86 02:59:28 2 Y
    Chandler Wyatt 1996 24.62 03:23:05 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 20.43 04:04:48 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 19.81 04:12:23 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.72 04:27:01 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 18.41 04:31:32 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.16 04:51:25 2 Y
    Jacob Mullins 1996 16.32 05:06:25 2 Y
    Ryan Ashley GAOC 1996 15.36 05:25:34 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.67 05:40:56 2 Y
    Justin Evans 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Ryan Wood 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Zachary Stephens 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Michael Brown 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.53 01:40:57 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.00 01:53:38 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 43.97 01:53:43 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.31 02:17:41 1 Y
    Mark Milner 1996 31.61 02:38:11 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.25 00:47:30 4 Y
2 6 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 93.09 00:53:43 14 Y
3 9 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 90.19 00:55:26 4 Y
4 12 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.40 00:57:12 11 Y
5 13 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.12 00:57:24 5 Y
6 16 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 86.68 00:57:41 9 Y
7 18 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.13 00:58:44 8 Y
8 19 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 85.10 00:58:45 4 Y
9 27 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.36 01:00:42 14 Y
10 28 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.26 01:00:47 5 Y
11 29 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 81.99 01:00:59 8 Y
12 34 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.68 01:01:58 5 Y
13 36 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 80.32 01:02:15 5 Y
14 39 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 79.21 01:03:07 5 Y
15 41 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.57 01:03:38 4 Y
16 45 Bo Konring 1959 77.65 01:04:23 6 Y
17 46 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.29 01:04:41 7 Y
18 47 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.79 01:05:07 4 Y
19 53 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.41 01:06:18 6 Y
20 56 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.04 01:07:32 11 Y
21 60 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 73.78 01:07:46 5 Y
22 62 David Yee NEOC 1963 73.60 01:07:56 19 Y
23 69 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.66 01:08:49 6 Y
24 71 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 72.59 01:08:53 13 Y
25 72 Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 71.99 01:09:27 5 Y
26 75 William Langton SLOC 1963 71.68 01:09:46 6 Y
27 91 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 67.55 01:14:01 8 Y
28 93 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.12 01:14:30 5 Y
29 101 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 64.49 01:17:32 5 Y
30 119 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.99 01:24:46 5 Y
31 155 Bob Forgrave COC 1962 45.32 01:50:19 5 Y
32 167 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.42 01:57:52 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 101.98 00:49:02 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 98.88 00:50:34 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.47 00:59:12 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 83.45 00:59:55 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 72.63 01:08:50 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.72 01:11:43 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 68.97 01:12:30 3 Y
    Chris Gladwin CAOC 1964 66.73 01:14:56 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.06 01:20:34 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 61.67 01:21:04 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.75 01:22:18 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.48 01:24:04 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 53.16 01:34:04 3 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 52.68 01:34:55 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.04 01:36:05 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.96 01:44:16 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.26 01:48:06 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.35 01:58:04 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.20 02:35:17 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 82.72 01:00:27 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.20 01:02:21 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.25 01:03:06 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 78.66 01:03:34 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.36 01:03:48 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 75.59 01:06:09 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 74.52 01:07:06 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 73.88 01:07:41 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.47 01:09:57 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 71.04 01:10:23 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 66.89 01:14:45 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 65.28 01:16:35 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 58.68 01:25:13 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 50.99 01:38:04 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 49.82 01:40:22 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.56 01:42:57 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 43.96 01:53:45 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.69 02:05:59 2 Y
    Chris Morgan QOC 1959 39.46 02:06:42 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 37.93 02:11:50 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.56 03:01:26 2 Y
    Robert Glatzmayer COC 1962 21.42 03:53:25 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 90.72 00:55:07 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 67.35 01:14:15 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.28 01:16:36 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 58.93 01:24:51 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 54.33 01:32:02 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 52.54 01:35:10 1 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 50.87 01:38:17 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 49.89 01:40:13 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.89 01:46:38 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.18 01:48:17 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.30 00:51:23 11 Y
2 7 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.10 00:54:53 9 Y
3 10 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 89.97 00:55:35 7 Y
4 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 86.80 00:57:36 11 Y
5 21 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.13 00:59:26 5 Y
6 22 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.70 00:59:44 11 Y
7 31 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.58 01:01:18 4 Y
8 32 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.39 01:01:26 13 Y
9 33 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.09 01:01:39 13 Y
10 35 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.55 01:02:04 14 Y
11 37 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.23 01:02:19 14 Y
12 44 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 77.96 01:04:08 9 Y
13 48 John Campbell DVOA 0 76.62 01:05:15 6 Y
14 51 David Ross ONB 1956 76.01 01:05:47 5 Y
15 58 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 73.96 01:07:36 9 Y
16 68 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.92 01:08:34 10 Y
17 70 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.65 01:08:49 11 Y
18 82 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 69.44 01:12:00 5 Y
19 84 Shin Shimizu COO 1955 68.48 01:13:01 6 Y
20 90 Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 67.87 01:13:41 5 Y
21 105 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.29 01:19:00 5 Y
22 108 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.46 01:20:03 6 Y
23 111 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.66 01:21:06 4 Y
24 118 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.04 01:24:41 9 Y
25 136 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.09 01:30:46 5 Y
26 138 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.76 01:33:00 15 Y
27 147 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 50.62 01:38:46 12 Y
28 161 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.57 01:54:45 4 Y
29 165 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 42.99 01:56:19 5 Y
30 168 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 41.60 02:00:12 10 Y
31 175 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.27 00:58:38 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 69.22 01:12:14 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.43 01:37:13 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.43 01:39:09 3 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.90 01:40:12 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.67 01:49:28 3 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 43.87 01:53:59 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.82 02:53:28 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.70 02:54:12 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.48 03:42:28 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 89.61 00:55:48 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 79.98 01:02:31 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 75.58 01:06:09 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 74.22 01:07:22 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 72.99 01:08:30 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 72.57 01:08:54 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 69.90 01:11:32 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.43 01:14:09 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.11 01:14:30 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.09 01:14:31 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 66.81 01:14:50 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 64.97 01:16:57 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.27 01:28:51 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 55.32 01:30:23 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.27 01:35:40 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 50.74 01:38:33 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.32 01:39:22 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.53 01:40:57 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.39 01:41:14 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.36 01:43:23 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 40.98 02:02:01 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 40.92 02:02:11 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.25 02:04:14 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.36 02:21:24 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.34 04:05:53 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.82 04:25:38 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.89 07:00:30 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.16 01:08:20 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.11 01:16:48 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 64.62 01:17:23 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 62.18 01:20:25 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.84 01:27:58 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.00 01:48:41 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.05 01:53:31 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.63 00:56:25 13 Y
2 14 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 86.83 00:57:35 7 Y
3 17 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.54 00:58:27 11 Y
4 20 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.35 00:59:17 4 Y
5 24 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.09 01:00:11 17 Y
6 49 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.51 01:05:21 17 Y
7 52 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.77 01:05:59 7 Y
8 54 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 74.77 01:06:53 8 Y
9 59 Glenn Birnie 1954 73.94 01:07:37 14 Y
10 64 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.40 01:08:07 8 Y
11 66 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.96 01:08:32 7 Y
12 76 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.44 01:09:59 5 Y
13 77 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.44 01:10:00 4 Y
14 78 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.59 01:10:50 16 Y
15 80 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.32 01:11:06 16 Y
16 85 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 68.46 01:13:02 7 Y
17 89 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 67.87 01:13:40 12 Y
18 95 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.57 01:15:07 5 Y
19 96 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.42 01:15:17 11 Y
20 100 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 65.05 01:16:52 7 Y
21 107 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 62.71 01:19:44 8 Y
22 110 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.18 01:20:25 15 Y
23 113 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.27 01:21:36 7 Y
24 116 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.33 01:22:53 7 Y
25 120 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 58.86 01:24:57 11 Y
26 121 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.60 01:25:19 11 Y
27 123 Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 58.24 01:25:51 6 Y
28 126 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.65 01:26:43 16 Y
29 127 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.44 01:27:02 7 Y
30 130 Jim Blanchard 1950 55.85 01:29:31 5 Y
31 131 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.77 01:29:40 8 Y
32 134 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.17 01:30:37 5 Y
33 135 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.16 01:30:39 4 Y
34 141 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.46 01:33:32 4 Y
35 144 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.97 01:36:13 8 Y
36 146 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.38 01:37:19 10 Y
37 148 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.31 01:39:23 15 Y
38 156 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.31 01:50:21 7 Y
39 169 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.44 02:03:39 4 Y
40 172 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.15 02:11:03 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.42 01:13:05 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.02 01:13:30 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.18 01:15:33 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.36 01:21:29 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.20 01:24:28 3 Y
    Jim Wolfe WPOC 1948 49.87 01:40:16 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.31 01:47:58 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.24 02:30:26 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.01 03:47:12 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.63 04:02:22 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.21 07:26:04 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.22 00:54:13 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 87.57 00:57:06 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 78.84 01:03:25 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 74.49 01:07:07 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 59.43 01:24:08 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.31 01:27:15 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 56.78 01:28:04 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.19 01:30:36 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.06 01:30:49 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.43 01:33:35 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.47 01:37:09 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.22 01:37:37 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.33 01:47:56 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.82 01:49:07 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.41 02:03:44 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.77 02:05:43 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.37 02:07:00 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 33.06 02:31:15 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 32.98 02:31:36 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.03 02:36:06 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.61 03:01:06 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.42 05:04:27 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.38 07:19:13 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.22 00:59:22 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.08 01:07:30 1 Y
    Suter Hansjoerg CAOC 1946 70.65 01:10:47 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 69.48 01:11:58 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.31 01:27:15 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.77 01:28:05 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.16 01:32:19 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 41.73 01:59:50 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 33.77 02:28:03 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 152 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 46.77 01:46:55 4 Y
2 170 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.21 02:04:20 4 Y
3 174 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.34 02:17:36 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 75.47 01:06:15 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 65.84 01:15:57 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 58.96 01:24:48 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 43.96 01:53:44 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.39 02:00:48 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.00 02:36:15 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 87.85 00:56:55 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 72.89 01:08:36 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.28 01:12:10 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.17 01:13:20 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.13 01:13:24 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 61.77 01:20:57 2 Y
    William Work GAOC 1970 61.71 01:21:02 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.34 01:22:52 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.01 01:26:11 2 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 57.87 01:26:24 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.49 01:28:31 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 52.87 01:34:34 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 52.37 01:35:28 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 51.76 01:36:36 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 48.71 01:42:39 2 Y
    Samuel McCandless FLO 1995 46.11 01:48:27 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.34 01:50:17 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 45.29 01:50:24 2 Y
    Jim Migoski OCIN 1967 43.34 01:55:22 2 Y
    Andrew Saavedra FLO 1995 38.71 02:09:11 2 Y
    Ben Hamilton GAOC 1994 29.04 02:52:10 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.26 04:49:40 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.03 00:54:20 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 85.76 00:58:18 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 72.97 01:08:31 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.80 01:08:41 1 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 68.88 01:12:35 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 64.83 01:17:08 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 64.31 01:17:45 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 62.27 01:20:18 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.17 01:27:27 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 56.62 01:28:19 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.82 01:38:23 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.18 01:43:47 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.55 02:00:20 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 40.80 02:02:33 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.90 02:15:31 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 30.67 02:43:02 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.72 02:48:13 1 Y
    Dalton McCullough FLO 1994 28.47 02:55:39 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.37 03:09:36 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.15 03:11:13 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 16.95 04:54:55 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y