Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 99.48 01:00:19 6 Y
2 5 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 98.54 01:00:53 9 Y
3 9 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 93.81 01:03:57 6 Y
4 24 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 84.18 01:11:17 9 Y
5 26 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 81.04 01:14:02 6 Y
6 29 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.24 01:15:43 7 Y
7 31 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 79.01 01:15:56 4 Y
8 40 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 74.64 01:20:23 4 Y
9 44 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 73.82 01:21:17 4 Y
10 45 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 73.69 01:21:26 4 Y
11 50 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 72.61 01:22:38 4 Y
12 58 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 70.39 01:25:14 6 Y
13 61 Gavin Williams BAOC 1998 69.43 01:26:25 4 Y
14 69 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 62.38 01:36:11 6 Y
15 70 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.31 01:36:17 4 Y
16 75 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 58.77 01:42:06 4 Y
17 83 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 53.63 01:51:53 4 Y
18 97 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.18 02:15:48 4 Y
19 98 Cameron Devine COC 1994 43.28 02:18:39 5 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.09 01:38:13 3 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 61.94 01:36:52 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 61.13 01:38:09 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 56.70 01:45:49 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.76 01:58:12 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 18.12 05:31:11 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 47.31 02:06:50 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.76 02:43:14 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 98.34 01:01:01 8 Y
2 12 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 88.75 01:07:36 13 Y
3 17 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 87.89 01:08:16 13 Y
4 18 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.88 01:08:17 15 Y
5 22 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 84.94 01:10:38 5 Y
6 23 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.48 01:11:01 9 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.18 01:13:54 5 Y
8 27 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.76 01:14:18 4 Y
9 30 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 79.11 01:15:51 7 Y
10 34 Tori Borish COC 1989 78.57 01:16:22 6 Y
11 36 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 75.95 01:19:00 12 Y
12 46 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 73.63 01:21:30 11 Y
13 53 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 72.01 01:23:20 5 Y
14 56 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 71.39 01:24:03 8 Y
15 60 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 69.81 01:25:57 9 Y
16 62 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 68.75 01:27:17 4 Y
17 64 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 66.41 01:30:21 10 Y
18 67 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 65.75 01:31:15 8 Y
19 68 Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 63.67 01:34:14 4 Y
20 73 Gina Nuss COC 1984 60.62 01:38:59 6 Y
21 74 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.83 01:42:00 4 Y
22 76 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.91 01:43:36 5 Y
23 80 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 55.00 01:49:05 7 Y
24 81 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.63 01:49:50 7 Y
25 82 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 53.99 01:51:08 13 Y
26 87 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.23 01:54:52 5 Y
27 92 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 48.24 02:04:23 8 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 88.65 01:07:41 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 74.57 01:20:28 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 64.92 01:32:25 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.55 01:54:10 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 50.66 01:58:26 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 49.71 02:00:41 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.61 02:11:33 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 93.63 01:04:05 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 70.56 01:25:02 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.64 01:26:10 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 66.63 01:30:03 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 64.18 01:33:29 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.12 01:39:48 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 59.11 01:41:30 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 49.65 02:00:50 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.13 02:02:07 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.59 02:03:29 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 48.42 02:03:54 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 44.20 02:15:44 2 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 66.10 01:30:47 1 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.06 01:30:49 1 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 59.42 01:40:59 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 58.41 01:42:43 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 57.25 01:44:48 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.28 01:52:37 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 50.59 01:58:37 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.24 02:01:51 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.41 02:12:09 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.90 02:26:43 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 36.13 02:46:05 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.98 03:01:55 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 30.73 03:15:15 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 28.99 03:26:57 1 Y
    Dusanka Poljak COC 1978 28.01 03:34:14 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 27.34 03:39:29 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 96.74 01:02:01 8 Y
2 37 J-J Cote LROC 1961 75.82 01:19:08 6 Y
3 42 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.15 01:20:55 11 Y
4 47 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.08 01:22:06 7 Y
5 48 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.67 01:22:34 4 Y
6 51 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 72.59 01:22:39 9 Y
7 79 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.20 01:48:41 11 Y
8 84 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 53.31 01:52:32 5 Y
9 90 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.73 01:58:17 4 Y
10 93 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 47.74 02:05:41 7 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 93.93 01:03:52 3 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 76.02 01:18:56 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 46.28 02:09:39 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.91 09:10:09 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.79 01:15:12 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 78.14 01:16:47 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 75.51 01:19:28 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.25 01:25:25 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.59 01:31:28 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 65.55 01:31:32 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 63.78 01:34:04 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 62.76 01:35:36 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 60.42 01:39:18 2 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 57.43 01:44:29 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 55.10 01:48:54 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 35.94 02:46:58 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.10 04:44:24 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 78.89 01:16:03 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.05 01:24:27 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 68.47 01:27:38 1 Y
    Kyle Halliday BAOC 1979 62.83 01:35:30 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.21 01:59:30 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 46.03 02:10:22 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.72 02:43:24 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 32.97 03:02:00 1 Y
    Frederick Lee BAOC 1975 29.15 03:25:51 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 98.79 01:00:44 8 Y
2 13 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 88.52 01:07:47 10 Y
3 14 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 88.51 01:07:47 8 Y
4 55 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.69 01:23:42 7 Y
5 59 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.33 01:25:19 6 Y
6 63 Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.52 01:28:51 4 Y
7 65 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 66.25 01:30:34 8 Y
8 66 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 66.11 01:30:46 7 Y
9 71 Nik Weber GCO 1969 61.43 01:37:40 5 Y
10 72 Jan Merka QOC 1973 60.86 01:38:35 4 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.24 01:20:49 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.25 02:25:27 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 85.74 01:09:59 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 80.62 01:14:26 2 Y
    Dave Swanson MNOC 1971 74.02 01:21:04 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 73.30 01:21:51 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.45 01:30:18 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 59.61 01:40:39 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 58.44 01:42:40 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 57.25 01:44:48 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 51.90 01:55:36 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.69 01:56:04 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.16 01:57:17 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 47.82 02:05:28 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 45.89 02:10:46 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 43.50 02:17:56 2 Y
    Mickey Lyon VOC 1972 39.15 02:33:16 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.34 03:56:49 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.45 04:05:22 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 87.60 01:08:30 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 84.90 01:10:40 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 70.10 01:25:36 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 69.65 01:26:09 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 67.51 01:28:53 1 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 58.26 01:42:59 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 54.72 01:49:39 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 50.33 01:59:13 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.36 02:09:25 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 40.59 02:27:50 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.73 00:58:59 13 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.66 01:00:49 10 Y
3 8 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 94.92 01:03:13 14 Y
4 10 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.62 01:04:05 5 Y
5 15 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.37 01:07:54 7 Y
6 16 Mike Waddington 1967 88.36 01:07:54 4 Y
7 19 Bill Cusworth 1967 86.35 01:09:29 5 Y
8 20 Brian Graham OOC 1964 85.98 01:09:47 7 Y
9 21 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.79 01:09:56 9 Y
10 32 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 78.98 01:15:58 6 Y
11 35 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 77.19 01:17:44 7 Y
12 38 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.33 01:19:39 10 Y
13 39 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.97 01:20:02 5 Y
14 41 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.38 01:20:40 6 Y
15 43 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 73.89 01:21:12 9 Y
16 52 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.26 01:23:02 4 Y
17 77 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 57.20 01:44:54 4 Y
18 78 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.35 01:46:29 5 Y
19 85 John Baker QOC 1966 53.16 01:52:52 7 Y
20 88 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.89 01:55:38 4 Y
21 89 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.90 01:57:53 4 Y
22 94 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.65 02:05:56 6 Y
23 95 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.53 02:06:14 5 Y
24 99 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.33 02:45:09 7 Y
25 100 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 36.21 02:45:43 4 Y
26 101 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.46 03:04:51 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.28 01:19:42 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 70.60 01:24:59 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.29 01:27:52 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 66.02 01:30:53 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.61 01:31:27 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.08 01:35:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 52.96 01:53:17 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.70 01:58:20 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.51 02:03:41 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.53 03:23:11 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.75 04:49:06 3 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 79.78 01:15:13 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.60 01:15:23 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.30 01:20:45 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 72.76 01:22:28 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 70.42 01:25:12 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.81 01:27:12 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.01 01:28:13 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.36 01:36:13 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.73 01:37:11 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 60.90 01:38:32 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 60.19 01:39:41 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.84 01:40:16 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.24 01:43:01 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 57.58 01:44:12 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 56.07 01:47:00 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.05 02:10:17 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.68 02:14:18 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.58 02:31:35 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.71 02:48:03 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.43 03:05:02 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.59 03:29:52 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.13 03:33:18 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.04 04:45:09 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.63 06:00:42 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 90.65 01:06:11 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 89.55 01:07:00 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 82.43 01:12:47 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.79 01:19:10 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.37 01:21:47 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.27 01:25:23 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.96 01:25:46 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 62.35 01:36:14 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 61.99 01:36:48 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.18 01:39:42 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.76 01:51:36 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.32 01:52:32 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.39 01:54:32 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 50.28 01:59:20 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 46.75 02:08:21 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 46.03 02:10:22 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.31 02:25:15 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.44 02:54:14 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.72 04:24:07 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 88.86 01:07:31 6 Y
2 28 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 80.28 01:14:44 5 Y
3 33 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 78.95 01:16:00 5 Y
4 49 Robert Graham OOC 1996 72.65 01:22:35 5 Y
5 54 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.95 01:23:23 6 Y
6 57 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 71.06 01:24:26 5 Y
7 86 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.38 01:54:33 5 Y
8 91 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 49.61 02:00:56 4 Y
9 96 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.62 02:08:42 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.30 01:59:16 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 46.62 02:08:42 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.51 02:35:47 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 16.06 06:13:32 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 118.78 00:50:31 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 116.66 00:51:26 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.29 01:01:02 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.29 01:07:12 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 88.95 01:07:27 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 84.41 01:11:05 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 84.03 01:11:24 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 83.68 01:11:42 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 80.22 01:14:47 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.04 01:14:58 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 79.90 01:15:06 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 78.66 01:16:17 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 75.79 01:19:10 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 73.82 01:21:16 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 72.64 01:22:36 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 69.70 01:26:05 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 69.02 01:26:56 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.20 01:27:59 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 68.13 01:28:04 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.27 01:31:55 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 64.91 01:32:27 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 63.03 01:35:12 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.17 01:41:24 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.27 01:42:58 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 52.61 01:54:03 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.60 01:54:04 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.51 01:54:16 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 51.88 01:55:39 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 51.21 01:57:10 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 50.46 01:58:54 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 49.84 02:00:23 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.65 02:11:25 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 42.68 02:20:35 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.60 02:24:15 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 28.45 03:30:53 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.81 04:23:05 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.78 04:48:48 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 19.30 05:10:53 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 94.47 01:03:31 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 74.79 01:20:13 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 72.35 01:22:56 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 72.30 01:22:59 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 70.63 01:24:57 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 69.95 01:25:47 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 62.83 01:35:30 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.30 01:50:30 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 52.92 01:53:22 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 51.79 01:55:51 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 50.78 01:58:10 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 41.25 02:25:28 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 40.94 02:26:33 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 40.35 02:28:42 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.41 02:32:14 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.41 02:49:28 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 34.89 02:51:58 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y