Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.81 00:55:40 14 Y
2 24 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 82.49 01:00:37 6 Y
3 31 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.34 01:01:28 13 Y
4 47 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.21 01:05:36 5 Y
5 67 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 72.54 01:08:56 11 Y
6 72 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.45 01:09:59 6 Y
7 76 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 70.02 01:11:25 13 Y
8 79 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.40 01:13:06 13 Y
9 112 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.15 01:25:59 6 Y
10 149 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.28 01:55:32 4 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.14 01:30:41 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 62 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 73.08 01:08:25 8 Y
2 68 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.36 01:09:06 9 Y
3 83 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 67.18 01:14:25 6 Y
4 159 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.93 02:11:50 5 Y
5 165 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.83 04:00:06 4 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 72.19 01:09:16 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 58.16 01:25:58 3 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 70.55 01:10:52 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.60 01:25:19 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.57 01:42:57 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.42 01:52:33 2 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 37.78 02:12:21 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.46 03:16:24 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 66.22 01:15:31 1 Y
    Stephanie Briggs GAOC 1979 53.05 01:34:16 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 52.00 01:36:09 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 31.17 02:40:23 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Pia Webb CSU 1971 95.48 00:52:22 8 Y
2 73 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.19 01:10:14 4 Y
3 77 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 69.41 01:12:02 13 Y
4 88 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.58 01:16:15 6 Y
5 97 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 63.09 01:19:15 7 Y
6 104 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 60.93 01:22:04 4 Y
7 115 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 56.80 01:28:02 8 Y
8 117 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 56.08 01:29:09 4 Y
9 144 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.62 01:52:03 4 Y
10 145 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.52 01:52:18 4 Y
11 146 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 43.94 01:53:48 5 Y
12 162 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.54 02:33:38 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 78.74 01:03:30 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.40 01:09:03 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 69.38 01:12:04 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.63 01:42:49 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.71 02:09:09 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.53 02:16:51 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 36.12 02:18:26 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.84 02:59:36 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.52 03:01:41 3 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 81.61 01:01:16 2 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 66.66 01:15:00 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 64.97 01:16:58 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.77 01:56:54 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 96.38 00:51:53 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.31 01:20:14 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 55.69 01:29:47 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.11 01:34:08 1 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 33.12 02:30:57 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 96.58 00:51:46 5 Y
2 54 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.26 01:07:20 7 Y
3 81 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.38 01:14:13 7 Y
4 84 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 67.11 01:14:30 10 Y
5 92 Val Duca STARS 1968 64.10 01:18:00 5 Y
6 96 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 63.12 01:19:13 10 Y
7 129 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.23 01:35:43 6 Y
8 143 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 45.40 01:50:08 8 Y
9 163 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.37 03:43:31 4 Y
10 166 Starr Waddington 1966 20.35 04:05:43 5 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 79.05 01:03:15 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 67.70 01:13:51 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 59.01 01:24:44 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 39.80 02:05:38 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 37.69 02:12:39 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 19.27 04:19:28 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 66.69 01:14:59 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.73 01:26:36 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 55.05 01:30:50 2 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 47.77 01:44:40 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 45.99 01:48:43 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 45.13 01:50:48 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.95 02:02:06 2 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 37.83 02:12:10 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.08 02:40:53 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.25 01:45:49 1 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 45.44 01:50:02 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.73 01:57:01 1 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 40.71 02:02:49 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.57 01:04:28 5 Y
2 80 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.58 01:13:59 12 Y
3 90 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 64.90 01:17:03 15 Y
4 94 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.50 01:18:45 11 Y
5 95 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 63.27 01:19:02 11 Y
6 102 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 61.95 01:20:43 7 Y
7 106 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.39 01:22:47 7 Y
8 108 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.38 01:24:12 5 Y
9 123 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 54.15 01:32:20 11 Y
10 126 Anne Billman 1959 53.49 01:33:29 11 Y
11 128 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.99 01:34:21 7 Y
12 131 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 52.00 01:36:09 10 Y
13 133 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.21 01:37:38 4 Y
14 136 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.23 01:41:34 4 Y
15 140 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.37 01:47:50 5 Y
16 148 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.44 01:55:06 4 Y
17 154 Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 40.91 02:02:14 5 Y
18 157 Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.02 02:08:09 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.04 01:00:13 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 54.78 01:31:16 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 54.29 01:32:06 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 48.15 01:43:50 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 48.11 01:43:56 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 47.27 01:45:46 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.88 02:05:23 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.74 02:16:05 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.53 02:16:53 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 33.41 02:29:40 3 Y
    Elaine Morison BAOC 1960 27.52 03:01:41 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.24 03:26:16 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.81 03:49:18 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.07 01:24:39 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.89 01:29:28 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.84 01:29:32 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.83 01:29:33 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.67 01:36:47 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 42.50 01:57:39 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.36 01:58:02 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.52 02:00:25 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.20 02:01:22 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 34.35 02:25:35 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 59.23 01:24:25 1 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.64 01:38:45 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.66 02:00:02 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.28 02:01:07 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.25 02:10:42 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 23.38 03:33:52 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.69 00:52:15 5 Y
2 22 Emma Waddington 1998 82.85 01:00:21 8 Y
3 26 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.17 01:00:51 4 Y
4 39 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.46 01:03:44 7 Y
5 122 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.32 01:30:23 6 Y
6 127 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.46 01:33:31 4 Y
7 138 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.40 01:45:29 4 Y
8 151 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 43.00 01:56:17 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 101.36 00:49:20 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 92.54 00:54:02 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 58.62 01:25:18 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 89.92 00:55:36 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.62 01:10:48 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 69.46 01:11:59 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.45 01:11:59 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 66.19 01:15:33 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 62.19 01:20:24 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 59.63 01:23:51 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 55.82 01:29:34 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 50.69 01:38:38 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
    Kelcie LaRoche USMAOC 1992 47.81 01:44:35 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.64 03:07:41 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.55 03:41:43 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.22 05:28:26 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Theresa Flechsig BAOC 1994 98.83 00:50:36 1 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.19 01:03:57 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.14 01:09:18 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 67.60 01:13:58 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.35 01:16:31 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.19 01:25:56 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 57.84 01:26:26 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.76 01:38:31 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.14 01:39:43 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.14 01:48:22 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 45.14 01:50:46 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.33 01:52:48 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.90 01:59:20 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 34.65 02:24:17 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.02 02:31:24 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 36 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.83 01:02:38 4 Y
2 46 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.65 01:05:14 8 Y
3 58 William Phillips QOC 1996 73.94 01:07:37 6 Y
4 137 Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 47.83 01:44:32 4 Y
5 141 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.32 01:47:57 4 Y
6 164 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.24 03:55:23 4 Y
7 167 Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 17.32 04:48:43 4 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 87.19 00:57:21 3 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 55.03 01:30:51 3 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 89.57 00:55:49 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 85.81 00:58:16 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 64.98 01:16:57 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 59.16 01:24:31 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 58.86 01:24:57 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 58.69 01:25:11 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.76 01:28:05 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 56.65 01:28:16 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.63 01:29:53 2 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 55.18 01:30:36 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.95 01:32:41 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.90 01:34:31 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 52.54 01:35:09 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.79 01:36:32 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 51.60 01:36:54 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 50.33 01:39:21 2 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 50.29 01:39:25 2 Y
    Spencer Human GAOC 1998 50.16 01:39:41 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 49.31 01:41:23 2 Y
    Alexander McKenzie GAOC 1998 49.23 01:41:34 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 47.87 01:44:27 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 47.04 01:46:17 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 46.98 01:46:25 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.81 01:46:49 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 46.51 01:47:30 2 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 45.48 01:49:56 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.48 01:49:56 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.44 01:55:06 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 42.22 01:58:26 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.86 02:02:23 2 Y
    George Ricci FLO 1997 39.46 02:06:43 2 Y
    Garrett Hill GAOC 1997 39.26 02:07:22 2 Y
    Matthew Coleman 1996 37.52 02:13:15 2 Y
    Ted Keller 1996 36.55 02:16:48 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 35.65 02:20:16 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.63 02:24:24 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.35 02:34:33 2 Y
    Sean Woodruff GAOC 1996 29.74 02:48:08 2 Y
    Joshua Castro GAOC 1997 28.00 02:58:36 2 Y
    Chandler Wyatt 1996 24.74 03:22:06 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 20.53 04:03:36 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 19.91 04:11:09 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.83 04:25:28 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 18.50 04:30:13 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.29 04:49:12 2 Y
    Jacob Mullins 1996 16.40 05:04:56 2 Y
    Ryan Ashley GAOC 1996 15.43 05:23:58 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.78 05:38:20 2 Y
    Justin Evans 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Michael Brown 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Ryan Wood 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Zachary Stephens 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.90 01:40:12 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.33 01:52:48 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 44.29 01:52:53 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.58 02:16:41 1 Y
    Mark Milner 1996 31.76 02:37:25 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.49 00:47:24 4 Y
2 6 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 93.36 00:53:33 14 Y
3 10 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.51 00:57:08 5 Y
4 11 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.22 00:57:19 8 Y
5 13 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.14 00:57:23 9 Y
6 15 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.46 00:58:30 8 Y
7 16 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 85.28 00:58:38 4 Y
8 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.79 01:00:24 11 Y
9 25 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.42 01:00:40 5 Y
10 30 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 81.36 01:01:27 5 Y
11 32 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.86 01:01:50 5 Y
12 34 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 80.69 01:01:58 5 Y
13 37 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 79.35 01:03:00 5 Y
14 38 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.55 01:03:39 4 Y
15 41 Bo Konring 1959 77.87 01:04:13 6 Y
16 43 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.35 01:04:38 7 Y
17 44 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.09 01:04:52 4 Y
18 51 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.82 01:05:57 6 Y
19 53 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.36 01:07:14 11 Y
20 57 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.15 01:07:26 5 Y
21 59 David Yee NEOC 1963 73.91 01:07:39 17 Y
22 64 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.00 01:08:30 6 Y
23 66 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 72.79 01:08:42 13 Y
24 82 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.32 01:14:17 5 Y
25 85 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 66.81 01:14:51 6 Y
26 91 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 64.64 01:17:21 5 Y
27 152 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.57 01:57:27 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 102.02 00:49:01 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 98.92 00:50:33 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.71 00:59:01 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 83.48 00:59:54 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 72.66 01:08:49 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.73 01:11:43 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 68.99 01:12:28 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 66.64 01:15:02 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.08 01:20:32 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 61.69 01:21:03 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 61.02 01:21:56 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.84 01:23:33 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.05 01:36:03 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.99 01:44:11 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.38 01:47:48 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.46 01:57:46 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.17 02:35:25 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.32 02:44:55 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.21 01:00:05 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.57 01:02:03 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.84 01:02:37 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.13 01:03:11 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.83 01:03:26 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.04 01:05:45 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 75.27 01:06:26 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 73.92 01:07:39 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.01 01:09:26 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 71.08 01:10:20 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.59 01:12:54 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.45 01:14:08 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.19 01:14:25 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.78 01:17:11 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.03 01:24:42 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.91 01:24:53 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.05 01:39:54 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.93 01:42:11 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.30 01:52:53 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.97 02:05:06 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 37.97 02:11:41 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.72 03:00:21 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 90.59 00:55:12 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.89 01:01:03 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.02 01:13:30 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.16 01:16:44 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.20 01:24:28 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 54.40 01:31:55 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 52.56 01:35:08 1 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 51.39 01:37:17 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.28 01:39:27 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.84 01:46:45 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.09 01:48:28 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.92 00:51:04 11 Y
2 7 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.36 00:54:44 9 Y
3 12 Rick Breseman COC 1955 87.19 00:57:21 11 Y
4 18 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.58 00:59:07 5 Y
5 19 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.04 00:59:30 11 Y
6 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.83 00:59:39 4 Y
7 27 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.91 01:01:02 4 Y
8 28 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.87 01:01:04 10 Y
9 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.45 01:01:23 13 Y
10 33 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.72 01:01:56 14 Y
11 35 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.68 01:01:59 14 Y
12 40 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 78.09 01:04:02 9 Y
13 45 John Campbell DVOA 0 77.00 01:04:56 6 Y
14 49 David Ross ONB 1956 76.16 01:05:39 5 Y
15 55 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.19 01:07:24 9 Y
16 56 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.16 01:07:26 11 Y
17 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 73.23 01:08:16 10 Y
18 63 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.06 01:08:26 11 Y
19 69 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.59 01:09:50 4 Y
20 93 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.61 01:18:36 5 Y
21 100 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.58 01:19:54 6 Y
22 101 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.96 01:20:42 4 Y
23 109 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.31 01:24:18 9 Y
24 121 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.36 01:30:19 5 Y
25 124 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.83 01:32:53 15 Y
26 135 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.91 01:40:10 9 Y
27 147 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.66 01:54:31 4 Y
28 150 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.16 01:55:51 5 Y
29 153 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 41.71 01:59:52 10 Y
30 161 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.91 02:19:15 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.52 00:58:28 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 71.59 01:09:50 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 69.40 01:12:03 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.31 01:22:54 3 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 51.72 01:36:41 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.53 01:38:57 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.75 01:49:17 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.91 02:52:59 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.77 02:53:47 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.52 03:42:02 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.29 00:55:23 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.46 01:02:09 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.15 01:05:39 2 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 74.18 01:07:24 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.54 01:07:59 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 73.30 01:08:13 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.43 01:11:00 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.51 01:14:04 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.21 01:14:24 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 65.63 01:16:11 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.70 01:28:11 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 55.39 01:30:16 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.66 01:34:57 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.04 01:37:58 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.62 01:38:47 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.88 01:40:15 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.68 01:40:39 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.21 02:01:19 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.07 02:01:44 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.35 02:03:54 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.57 02:20:34 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.31 04:06:10 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.88 04:24:51 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:42 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.50 01:08:02 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 64.53 01:17:29 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 62.80 01:19:37 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 56.76 01:28:05 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.34 01:47:54 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 43.98 01:53:41 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.86 00:56:16 10 Y
2 14 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.99 00:58:09 11 Y
3 17 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.92 00:58:53 4 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.40 00:59:57 14 Y
5 48 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.18 01:05:38 14 Y
6 50 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.96 01:05:49 7 Y
7 52 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 75.32 01:06:23 8 Y
8 60 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.90 01:07:40 7 Y
9 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.94 01:08:33 7 Y
10 70 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.49 01:09:56 4 Y
11 71 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.46 01:09:58 5 Y
12 74 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.76 01:10:40 16 Y
13 75 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.54 01:10:53 16 Y
14 78 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 68.60 01:12:53 7 Y
15 86 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.72 01:14:56 5 Y
16 87 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.64 01:15:01 11 Y
17 89 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.91 01:17:02 9 Y
18 98 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 62.80 01:19:37 8 Y
19 99 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.64 01:19:49 12 Y
20 103 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.41 01:21:25 7 Y
21 105 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.67 01:22:24 6 Y
22 107 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.62 01:23:52 4 Y
23 110 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 58.98 01:24:47 11 Y
24 111 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.91 01:24:53 8 Y
25 113 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.61 01:26:48 7 Y
26 114 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.17 01:27:28 13 Y
27 116 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.14 01:29:03 5 Y
28 118 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.99 01:29:18 8 Y
29 119 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.48 01:30:07 4 Y
30 120 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.37 01:30:18 5 Y
31 125 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.68 01:33:09 4 Y
32 130 Gary Smith QOC 1952 52.17 01:35:51 8 Y
33 132 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.64 01:36:49 10 Y
34 134 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.59 01:38:50 13 Y
35 142 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.72 01:49:22 4 Y
36 155 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.55 02:03:18 4 Y
37 158 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.30 02:10:33 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.55 01:12:56 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.20 01:13:19 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.35 01:15:21 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.47 01:21:20 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.36 01:24:14 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.85 01:32:51 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.44 01:47:40 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.28 02:30:14 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.07 03:46:33 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.66 04:01:57 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.22 07:25:40 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.76 00:53:54 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.23 00:56:40 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 78.71 01:03:31 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 74.93 01:06:44 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 59.33 01:24:16 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.71 01:26:38 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.85 01:27:57 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 56.41 01:28:38 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.60 01:29:55 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.39 01:30:17 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.74 01:33:02 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.74 01:36:38 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.54 01:37:01 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.80 01:46:51 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.04 01:48:36 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.71 02:02:49 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.89 02:05:21 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.48 02:06:39 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 33.39 02:29:44 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.08 02:31:09 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.27 02:34:56 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.81 02:59:49 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.47 05:03:35 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.50 07:14:47 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.07 00:59:28 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 73.95 01:07:37 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 69.36 01:12:06 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.47 01:27:00 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.18 01:27:26 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.08 01:32:27 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 41.65 02:00:03 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 33.71 02:28:19 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 139 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.18 01:45:59 4 Y
2 156 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.45 02:03:37 4 Y
3 160 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.42 02:17:17 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 76.01 01:05:47 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 59.14 01:24:33 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.50 02:00:28 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.24 02:35:05 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.36 00:56:35 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.32 01:08:11 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.69 01:11:45 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.69 01:12:47 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.53 01:12:58 2 Y
    William Work GAOC 1970 62.33 01:20:13 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.14 01:20:28 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.62 01:22:29 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.36 01:25:41 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.14 01:27:30 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.91 01:27:51 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.27 01:33:52 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 52.90 01:34:31 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.07 01:36:02 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.00 01:42:03 2 Y
    Samuel McCandless FLO 1995 46.33 01:47:55 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.79 01:49:11 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 45.51 01:49:51 2 Y
    Andrew Saavedra FLO 1995 38.90 02:08:33 2 Y
    Ben Hamilton GAOC 1994 29.34 02:50:27 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.36 04:48:00 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.56 00:54:01 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 85.64 00:58:23 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.51 01:08:01 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.97 01:08:32 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 64.84 01:17:07 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 64.73 01:17:15 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 64.39 01:17:39 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 62.19 01:20:24 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.59 01:26:49 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 57.05 01:27:38 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.71 01:34:51 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.88 01:38:16 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.55 01:42:59 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.87 01:59:25 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.05 02:01:49 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 37.00 02:15:07 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 30.62 02:43:17 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.81 02:47:44 1 Y
    Dalton McCullough FLO 1994 28.61 02:54:47 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.33 03:09:54 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.11 03:11:31 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 16.93 04:55:22 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y