Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 100.06 00:59:58 6 Y
2 6 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 96.50 01:02:11 9 Y
3 10 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 92.08 01:05:10 6 Y
4 22 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 84.29 01:11:11 9 Y
5 27 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 80.58 01:14:28 6 Y
6 28 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.68 01:15:18 7 Y
7 32 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 78.82 01:16:07 4 Y
8 41 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 73.89 01:21:12 4 Y
9 42 Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 73.48 01:21:40 4 Y
10 47 Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 72.80 01:22:25 4 Y
11 51 Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 71.27 01:24:11 4 Y
12 55 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 70.02 01:25:42 6 Y
13 59 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 62.75 01:35:37 6 Y
14 60 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.64 01:35:47 4 Y
15 66 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 59.08 01:41:33 4 Y
16 73 Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 53.46 01:52:14 4 Y
17 88 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.41 02:15:06 4 Y
18 89 Cameron Devine COC 1994 42.20 02:22:10 5 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.49 01:37:34 3 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 61.41 01:37:43 2 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 61.30 01:37:53 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 56.11 01:46:56 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.99 01:57:41 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 17.63 05:40:24 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 46.65 02:08:37 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.27 02:45:26 1 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.85 01:03:15 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.52 01:07:01 9 Y
3 17 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.49 01:07:48 11 Y
4 18 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.18 01:08:02 9 Y
5 21 Tereza Novotna 1992 85.02 01:10:34 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 82.31 01:12:54 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.79 01:13:22 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 81.18 01:13:55 4 Y
9 33 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.44 01:18:30 9 Y
10 40 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.17 01:20:53 11 Y
11 49 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 72.25 01:23:03 5 Y
12 57 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.27 01:30:33 8 Y
13 61 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.13 01:36:34 5 Y
14 63 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.49 01:39:11 6 Y
15 65 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.20 01:41:21 4 Y
16 67 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 58.20 01:43:05 5 Y
17 72 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.92 01:51:17 4 Y
18 76 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.51 01:54:16 5 Y
19 79 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.11 01:55:09 5 Y
20 82 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.22 01:59:28 10 Y
21 92 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 35.41 02:49:25 5 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.36 01:07:09 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.88 01:18:02 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.16 01:19:50 3 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 64.60 01:32:53 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.97 01:49:09 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.80 01:53:38 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.05 01:57:32 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.41 02:03:57 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.96 02:10:34 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.27 01:07:13 2 Y
    Tori Borish COC 1989 70.19 01:25:29 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.95 01:25:46 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 68.80 01:27:13 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.18 01:38:04 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.39 01:39:21 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 57.59 01:44:11 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.34 01:44:38 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.04 01:59:55 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.47 02:01:18 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.55 02:03:35 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 47.93 02:05:11 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.22 02:07:04 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.14 02:22:24 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.46 01:30:17 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 65.75 01:31:15 1 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 59.19 01:41:22 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 56.91 01:45:26 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 55.78 01:47:34 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.60 01:51:57 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.54 02:01:07 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.22 02:01:55 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.68 02:11:21 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 41.09 02:26:01 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.20 02:50:28 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.09 03:06:59 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.28 03:24:53 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.28 03:24:57 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.08 03:50:05 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 97.39 01:01:37 8 Y
2 34 J-J Cote LROC 1961 76.17 01:18:46 6 Y
3 38 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.52 01:20:31 11 Y
4 43 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.47 01:21:40 7 Y
5 45 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.04 01:22:09 9 Y
6 46 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.94 01:22:15 4 Y
7 70 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 55.81 01:47:31 5 Y
8 71 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.44 01:48:14 11 Y
9 77 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 52.21 01:54:55 5 Y
10 80 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.97 01:57:44 4 Y
11 84 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 47.94 02:05:09 7 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 74.04 01:21:02 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 45.06 02:13:09 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.97 09:06:51 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 80.04 01:14:58 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 78.80 01:16:08 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 74.16 01:20:55 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 68.99 01:26:58 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.30 01:31:53 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 64.66 01:32:48 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 63.30 01:34:47 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 62.63 01:35:48 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 59.34 01:41:07 2 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 57.17 01:44:57 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 53.72 01:51:42 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 35.80 02:47:36 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.20 04:43:02 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 79.59 01:15:23 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.39 01:24:03 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 66.80 01:29:49 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.42 01:59:00 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 45.85 02:10:52 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.84 02:42:53 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 32.38 03:05:17 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 99.54 01:00:17 8 Y
2 12 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 89.07 01:07:22 10 Y
3 16 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 88.69 01:07:39 8 Y
4 50 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.98 01:23:21 7 Y
5 53 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.66 01:24:55 6 Y
6 56 Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.64 01:28:42 4 Y
7 58 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 64.59 01:32:53 7 Y
8 62 Jan Merka QOC 1973 61.09 01:38:13 4 Y
9 64 Nik Weber GCO 1969 59.83 01:40:17 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.55 01:20:29 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.42 02:24:51 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 86.00 01:09:46 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 81.01 01:14:04 2 Y
    Dave Swanson MNOC 1971 73.68 01:21:26 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 71.99 01:23:21 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.77 01:29:52 2 Y
    Shawn Vaughan GAOC 1971 58.99 01:41:43 2 Y
    Andrew McCann GAOC 1973 57.83 01:43:45 2 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 56.65 01:45:55 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 52.14 01:55:05 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.95 01:55:30 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.39 01:56:45 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 48.05 02:04:52 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 46.11 02:10:07 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 43.30 02:18:34 2 Y
    Mickey Lyon VOC 1972 38.74 02:34:53 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.46 03:55:41 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.02 04:09:48 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 88.13 01:08:05 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 82.96 01:12:20 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 69.28 01:26:36 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.49 01:27:36 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 66.31 01:30:29 1 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 57.95 01:43:32 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 54.98 01:49:07 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 49.11 02:02:11 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.77 02:08:17 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 39.49 02:31:57 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.40 00:59:45 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 99.12 01:00:32 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.52 01:02:49 11 Y
4 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 94.04 01:03:48 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.92 01:07:29 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1967 88.76 01:07:36 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.30 01:09:31 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.64 01:10:04 9 Y
9 23 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.16 01:11:18 5 Y
10 31 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.38 01:15:35 6 Y
11 35 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.81 01:19:09 10 Y
12 36 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.36 01:19:37 5 Y
13 37 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.69 01:20:20 6 Y
14 39 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.36 01:20:41 9 Y
15 48 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.65 01:22:36 4 Y
16 68 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.54 01:46:08 5 Y
17 69 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 55.97 01:47:12 4 Y
18 74 John Baker QOC 1966 53.27 01:52:38 7 Y
19 78 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.16 01:55:01 4 Y
20 81 Jim Hall COK 1945 50.66 01:58:26 4 Y
21 85 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.86 02:05:21 6 Y
22 86 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 46.99 02:07:42 5 Y
23 90 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 36.19 02:45:47 4 Y
24 91 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 35.96 02:46:51 7 Y
25 93 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.63 03:09:43 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.58 01:19:23 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.23 01:26:40 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 68.74 01:27:17 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.57 01:27:30 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.28 01:33:20 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 63.89 01:33:55 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.33 01:34:44 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.19 01:52:48 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.93 01:57:49 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.26 02:06:57 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.66 03:22:16 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.88 04:47:21 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.13 01:14:53 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 79.41 01:15:33 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.64 01:20:23 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.39 01:21:46 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 70.10 01:25:35 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.32 01:27:50 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.09 01:29:26 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.55 01:35:55 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 62.01 01:36:45 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.42 01:37:42 2 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 59.56 01:40:44 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.50 01:42:34 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.35 01:42:50 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 56.98 01:45:18 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.67 01:49:46 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.27 02:09:41 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.88 02:13:42 2 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 39.17 02:33:11 2 Y
    Dan Barker DVOA 1957 35.33 02:49:49 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.52 03:10:22 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.36 03:31:33 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 27.93 03:34:48 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.11 04:44:12 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.71 05:58:58 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.32 01:07:56 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 87.38 01:08:40 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.05 01:14:57 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 74.42 01:20:37 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.71 01:21:24 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 69.29 01:26:35 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 68.26 01:27:54 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 62.11 01:36:36 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.72 01:38:49 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.31 01:39:29 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 52.61 01:54:03 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.53 01:54:13 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.19 01:57:13 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 48.92 02:02:39 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 46.50 02:09:02 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 44.97 02:13:25 1 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 40.86 02:26:50 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.55 02:53:40 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.79 04:23:15 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 88.97 01:07:26 6 Y
2 29 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 79.49 01:15:29 5 Y
3 30 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 79.41 01:15:34 5 Y
4 44 Robert Graham OOC 1996 73.12 01:22:03 5 Y
5 52 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.23 01:24:14 6 Y
6 54 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.57 01:25:01 5 Y
7 75 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.64 01:54:00 5 Y
8 83 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 48.37 02:04:02 4 Y
9 87 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.90 02:07:55 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.51 01:58:47 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 45.31 02:12:25 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.79 02:34:40 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 119.35 00:50:16 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 117.23 00:51:11 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.77 01:00:45 2 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 92.57 01:04:49 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.72 01:06:52 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 89.38 01:07:08 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 84.40 01:11:05 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 82.90 01:12:23 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 82.52 01:12:42 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.43 01:14:36 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 78.79 01:16:09 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.47 01:16:28 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 77.25 01:17:40 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 76.16 01:18:47 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 74.18 01:20:53 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 72.99 01:22:12 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.53 01:27:33 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 68.45 01:27:39 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 67.78 01:28:31 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 66.91 01:29:40 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.57 01:31:31 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 63.74 01:34:08 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 61.90 01:36:56 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.57 01:40:44 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.77 01:42:06 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 53.06 01:53:05 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.86 01:53:31 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.76 01:53:43 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 50.95 01:57:46 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 50.29 01:59:18 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 49.56 02:01:04 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 48.95 02:02:34 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.88 02:10:47 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 41.92 02:23:08 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 40.57 02:27:55 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 27.94 03:34:46 2 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 24.31 04:06:50 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.39 04:27:55 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.40 04:54:07 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 18.95 05:16:36 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 91.92 01:05:17 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 75.35 01:19:38 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 70.99 01:24:31 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 70.97 01:24:32 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 70.60 01:24:59 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 70.29 01:25:22 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 63.14 01:35:02 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.63 01:49:50 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 53.18 01:52:49 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 50.85 01:57:59 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 49.88 02:00:18 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 41.31 02:25:15 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 40.50 02:28:09 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.81 02:30:44 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 39.64 02:31:23 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.55 02:48:45 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.06 02:51:08 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y