Green Course Rankings

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Green rankings by class

Pl Name Class Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 Joseph Brautigam M50+ WCOC 1962 105.58 00:47:21 4 Y
2 Tim Parson M55+ NEOC 1957 98.07 00:50:59 11 Y
3 Kristin Hall F45+ NEOC 1967 96.34 00:51:54 5 Y
4 Kendra Murray F-Green YOA 1993 95.58 00:52:19 5 Y
5 Pia Webb F40+ CSU 1971 95.22 00:52:30 8 Y
6 Jim Arsenault M55+ UNO 1958 91.43 00:54:41 9 Y
7 Isabel Bryant F-20 CSU 1997 89.64 00:55:47 14 Y
8 Charlie Shahbazian M60+ CAOC 1953 88.99 00:56:11 10 Y
9 Tapio Karras M50+ BAOC 1961 88.04 00:56:47 10 Y
10 Christopher Svoboda M50+ CAOC 1960 87.87 00:56:54 8 Y
11 Clinton Morse M50+ WCOC 1962 87.61 00:57:04 5 Y
12 Tom Overbaugh M50+ DVOA 1960 87.27 00:57:18 9 Y
13 Ron Bortz M60+ DVOA 1951 86.11 00:58:04 11 Y
14 Petr Hartman M50+ DVOA 1962 85.56 00:58:26 8 Y
15 Rick Breseman M55+ COC 1955 85.18 00:58:42 7 Y
16 Jeffrey Saeger M60+ NEOC 1949 85.05 00:58:47 4 Y
17 Tony Muffatti M55+ WCOC 1955 84.68 00:59:03 5 Y
18 Mats Jansson M50+ 1961 84.59 00:59:06 4 Y
19 Stefan Bergstrom M55+ OOC 1955 84.16 00:59:25 11 Y
20 Bill Pullman M55+ MNOC 1954 83.95 00:59:33 4 Y
21 Glen Tryson M60+ EMPO 1953 83.52 00:59:52 14 Y
22 Sevastian Irimie M50+ STARS 1962 82.91 01:00:19 11 Y
23 Emma Waddington F-Green 1998 82.58 01:00:33 8 Y
24 Nadim Ahmed M50+ QOC 1961 82.50 01:00:36 5 Y
25 Meg Parson F-20 NEOC 1994 82.35 01:00:43 6 Y
26 Molly Kemp F-Green OOC 1994 82.06 01:00:56 4 Y
27 Alexander Mazuruc M55+ 1956 82.03 01:00:57 4 Y
28 Greg Lennon M55+ QOC 1957 81.88 01:01:04 10 Y
29 Phil Bricker M55+ NEOC 1954 81.40 01:01:26 13 Y
30 Evalin Brautigam F-20 WCOC 1996 81.22 01:01:34 13 Y
31 Ron Birks M50+ GPHXO 1960 80.87 01:01:50 5 Y
32 Tom Strat M55+ QOC 1955 80.81 01:01:52 14 Y
33 Carl Childs M55+ GMOC 1956 80.79 01:01:53 14 Y
34 Edward Gardner M50+ HOC 1962 80.38 01:02:12 5 Y
35 Misha Kreslavsky M50+ BAOC 1961 80.23 01:02:19 5 Y
36 Dmitri Golovanov M50+ Ramblers 1959 80.22 01:02:20 5 Y
37 Robert Graham M-18 OOC 1996 79.90 01:02:35 4 Y
38 Randy Kemp M50+ OOC 1962 78.84 01:03:25 4 Y
39 Laura Teutsch F-Green OOC 1994 78.40 01:03:46 7 Y
40 Mark McMillan M50+ GVOC 1962 78.07 01:04:03 5 Y
41 Bo Konring M50+ 1959 77.96 01:04:08 6 Y
42 Peggy Dickison F50+ OK 1960 77.37 01:04:37 5 Y
43 Karl Ahlswede M50+ DVOA 1961 77.17 01:04:48 4 Y
44 John Campbell M55+ DVOA 0 77.09 01:04:51 6 Y
45 Aleck Breton M-18 HVO 1995 76.73 01:05:10 8 Y
46 Bruce Wolfe M55+ BAOC 1954 76.29 01:05:33 4 Y
47 Tom Nolan M60+ QOC 1952 76.27 01:05:33 14 Y
48 Katrina Weinmann F-20 WPOC 1995 76.18 01:05:38 5 Y
49 David Ross M55+ ONB 1956 75.97 01:05:49 5 Y
50 Bernie Breton M50+ HVO 1959 75.93 01:05:51 6 Y
51 Walter Siegenthaler M60+ COK 1949 75.51 01:06:13 8 Y
52 Scott Thatcher M50+ DVOA 1959 74.45 01:07:10 11 Y
53 Dean Sturtevant M55+ NEOC 1955 74.28 01:07:19 9 Y
54 Glenn Birnie M55+ 1954 74.27 01:07:19 11 Y
55 Bo Nielsen M50+ NEOC 1963 74.25 01:07:20 5 Y
56 David Yee M50+ NEOC 1963 74.21 01:07:22 15 Y
57 Marketa Graham F45+ OOC 1964 74.17 01:07:25 7 Y
58 James Eagleton M60+ DVOA 1954 74.01 01:07:33 7 Y
59 William Phillips M-18 QOC 1996 74.00 01:07:34 6 Y
60 Steve Gregg M55+ BAOC 1957 73.66 01:07:53 6 Y
61 Craig Weber M55+ HVO 1954 73.16 01:08:20 11 Y
62 Mitch Collinsworth M50+ ROC 1959 73.10 01:08:24 13 Y
63 Robert Hesketh M50+ DVOA 1960 73.08 01:08:25 6 Y
64 Kean Williams M55+ COC 1958 73.03 01:08:28 10 Y
65 Katia Bertoldi F35+ CSU 1978 72.92 01:08:34 8 Y
66 Sverre Froyen M60+ RMOC 1951 72.74 01:08:44 7 Y
67 Anne Wilkinson F-20 BAOC 94 72.39 01:09:04 11 Y
68 Stina Bridgeman F35+ ROC 1974 72.19 01:09:16 9 Y
69 George Pugh M60+ GVOC 1949 71.96 01:09:29 5 Y
70 Robert Gilchrist M60+ EOOC 1952 71.77 01:09:40 4 Y
71 Tom Svobodny M55+ MVOC 1958 71.67 01:09:46 4 Y
72 Elina Breton F-20 HVO 1997 71.36 01:10:04 6 Y
73 Corinne Mayland F40+ DVOA 1972 70.99 01:10:26 4 Y
74 Kenneth Walker Sr M60+ CSU 1949 70.84 01:10:35 16 Y
75 David Hunter M60+ EMPO 1949 70.62 01:10:48 16 Y
76 Melanie Serguiev F-20 GMOC 1996 69.89 01:11:32 13 Y
77 Addie Nolan F-20 QOC 1995 68.24 01:13:17 13 Y
78 Barbara Bryant F50+ NEOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10 12 Y
79 Jeffrey Schapiro M50+ NEOC 1959 67.40 01:14:11 5 Y
80 Albina Zakrevski F45+ HVO 1966 67.17 01:14:26 7 Y
81 Daria Babushok F35+ DVOA 1977 66.91 01:14:44 6 Y
82 Peter Dady M60+ CNYO 1951 66.73 01:14:56 11 Y
83 Steven Houghton M50+ GAOC 1960 66.72 01:14:56 6 Y
84 Marie-Josee Parayre F35+ BAOC 1974 66.20 01:15:32 9 Y
85 John Harbuck M60+ EWOC 1945 66.20 01:15:32 5 Y
86 Mark Petersen M60+ BAOC 1952 66.05 01:15:42 5 Y
87 Charlotte MacNaughton F40+ FWOC 1967 65.42 01:16:26 6 Y
88 Leonid Shatskin M60+ CAOC 1950 64.85 01:17:06 9 Y
89 Cornelia Coolen F45+ BAOC 1968 64.26 01:17:48 6 Y
90 Ken Vomaske M50+ BAOC 1961 64.13 01:17:58 5 Y
91 Mary Jones F50+ OK 1963 63.41 01:18:51 11 Y
92 Greg Ehrensing M55+ BAOC 1958 63.28 01:19:01 5 Y
93 Val Duca F45+ STARS 1968 63.19 01:19:08 5 Y
94 Clare Durand F50+ LAOC 1962 63.16 01:19:10 11 Y
95 Svetlana Frolenko F40+ DVOA 1973 62.93 01:19:27 7 Y
96 Peter Goodwin M60+ UNO 1951 62.67 01:19:47 12 Y
97 Mike Poulsen M55+ CROC 1958 62.26 01:20:19 6 Y
98 Eileen Breseman F50+ COC 1960 62.17 01:20:26 7 Y
99 Elena Logvina F45+ UKR 1968 62.06 01:20:34 10 Y
100 Bruce Glen M55+ Ramblers 1958 62.05 01:20:35 4 Y
101 Robert Huebner M60+ OUTAH 1947 61.47 01:21:21 7 Y
102 Mona Lindsey F40+ VOC 1973 60.95 01:22:02 4 Y
103 Jim Hall M60+ COK 1945 60.76 01:22:18 6 Y
104 Karen Muffatti F50+ WCOC 1960 60.24 01:23:00 7 Y
105 Bruce Metz M60+ CAOC 1954 59.78 01:23:39 4 Y
106 Kris Beecroft F50+ QOC 1962 59.38 01:24:12 5 Y
107 Pete Bundschuh M55+ UNO 1955 59.38 01:24:12 9 Y
108 Kathleen Lennon F50+ QOC 1961 59.23 01:24:25 5 Y
109 Gary Kraght M55+ BAOC 1954 59.00 01:24:45 4 Y
110 Don Ross M60+ TOC 1953 58.99 01:24:45 8 Y
111 Barbara Ziolkoski F-20 GAOC 1995 58.03 01:26:09 6 Y
112 Joseph Huberman M60+ BOK 1950 57.65 01:26:43 7 Y
113 Rob Wilkison M60+ DVOA 1950 57.23 01:27:22 13 Y
114 Gavin Wyatt-Mair M55+ BAOC 1954 56.75 01:28:06 7 Y
115 Jim Blanchard M60+ 1950 56.22 01:28:56 5 Y
116 Bob Fink M60+ DVOA 1950 56.06 01:29:11 8 Y
117 Dagmar Merkova F40+ QOC 1970 55.90 01:29:26 4 Y
118 Ian Miller M60+ GAOC 1954 55.64 01:29:52 4 Y
119 Rick Armstrong M60+ SLOC 1950 55.46 01:30:10 5 Y
120 Julie Keim F-Green SVO 1981 55.15 01:30:39 6 Y
121 Eugene Kiperman M55+ LAOC 1954 55.09 01:30:46 5 Y
122 Danielle Spencer F-Green COC 1993 53.97 01:32:39 4 Y
123 Guy Olsen M55+ HVO 1957 53.88 01:32:48 14 Y
124 Pierre Brassard M60+ OOC 1950 53.76 01:33:01 4 Y
125 Laurie Collinsworth F50+ ROC 1961 53.67 01:33:10 11 Y
126 Anne Billman F50+ 1959 53.42 01:33:36 11 Y
127 Anne Teutsch F50+ OOC 1958 52.61 01:35:03 7 Y
128 Kirsten Moller F45+ 1965 52.21 01:35:46 6 Y
129 Gary Smith M60+ QOC 1952 52.11 01:35:57 8 Y
130 Mitchel Hansen M60+ CNYO 1952 51.72 01:36:41 10 Y
131 Cathy Bakker F50+ OOC 1962 51.56 01:36:59 10 Y
132 Erin Binder F50+ MNOC 1960 50.92 01:38:11 4 Y
133 Edward Niemann M60+ DVOA 1950 50.67 01:38:41 13 Y
134 Ralph Lindzon M55+ TOC 1955 49.97 01:40:03 9 Y
135 Keg Good F50+ QOC 1957 49.13 01:41:47 4 Y
136 Christine Brew F40+ BAOC 1971 48.25 01:43:37 5 Y
137 Cole Boughton M-18 GAOC 1997 47.90 01:44:23 4 Y
138 Emma Sherwood F-Green FWOC 1997 47.45 01:45:22 4 Y
139 Matthew Robbins M-Green OCIN 1966 47.31 01:45:41 4 Y
140 Donna Fluegel F50+ WCOC 1959 46.17 01:48:18 5 Y
141 Flynn Buxton-Walsh M-18 BAOC 0 46.01 01:48:41 4 Y
142 Rick Green M60+ VOC 1953 45.84 01:49:04 4 Y
143 Lisa Carr F45+ NTOA 1966 44.55 01:52:14 5 Y
144 Anita Williamson F40+ OOC 1970 44.52 01:52:19 4 Y
145 Ann MacMullan F40+ DVOA 1970 44.51 01:52:19 4 Y
146 Anna Fichman F40+ Ramblers 1970 43.83 01:54:05 5 Y
147 Robert Buraczynski M55+ CNYO 1955 43.70 01:54:25 4 Y
148 Anna Breton F-20 HVO 1997 43.21 01:55:43 4 Y
149 Aims Coney M55+ NEOC 1954 43.21 01:55:43 5 Y
150 Johanna Merriss F50+ BAOC 1950 43.14 01:55:54 4 Y
151 Rachel Wolfe F-Green USMAOC 1993 42.88 01:56:36 4 Y
152 Richard Ebright M50+ DVOA 1959 42.61 01:57:21 8 Y
153 Mark Webb M-Green CSU 1965 40.51 02:03:26 4 Y
154 Ole Bergset M60+ CTOC 1944 40.27 02:04:11 4 Y
155 Tracy Acuff F50+ FLO 1964 39.03 02:08:07 4 Y
156 Jeff Lanam M55+ BAOC 1956 38.73 02:09:06 6 Y
157 Ian Shields M60+ BOK 1949 38.34 02:10:24 7 Y
158 Peg Davis F35+ TSN 1954 37.73 02:12:30 5 Y
159 Mark Cichonski M-Green COK 1966 36.45 02:17:10 4 Y
160 Eric Teutsch M55+ OOC 1955 35.95 02:19:05 4 Y
161 Alla Mezhevaya F40+ CAOC 1970 32.50 02:33:51 4 Y
162 Amy Louden F45+ QOC 1967 22.30 03:44:10 4 Y
163 Austin Franklin M-18 GAOC 1996 21.26 03:55:11 4 Y
164 Maia Iotzova F35+ Ramblers 1977 20.80 04:00:23 4 Y
165 Starr Waddington F45+ 1966 20.26 04:06:50 5 Y
166 Gregory Malcolm M-18 GAOC 1996 17.34 04:48:19 4 Y
  Gregory Balter M50+ DVOA 1963 103.44 00:48:20 3 Y
  Louise Oram F-Green GVOC 1984 102.79 00:48:39 3 Y
  Andrei Logvin M50+ UKR 1962 100.30 00:49:51 3 Y
  Catherine Hoofd F-Green GVOC 0 93.87 00:53:16 3 Y
  Ernst Linder M55+ UNO 1954 85.60 00:58:25 3 Y
  Andras Revesz M50+ DVOA 1962 84.79 00:58:58 3 Y
  Mark Tarnopolsky M50+ GHO 1962 84.65 00:59:04 3 Y
  Pavlina Brautigam F50+ WCOC 1961 82.87 01:00:20 3 Y
  Julia Cioban F40+ STARS 1971 78.58 01:03:38 3 Y
  Eija Hannuksela F45+ 1968 78.51 01:03:41 3 Y
  Jett DiPalma M-Green USMAOC 1994 76.13 01:05:41 3 Y
  Andrew Cornett M50+ OOC 1961 73.67 01:07:52 3 Y
  Teresa Winn F40+ FWOC 1970 72.26 01:09:12 3 Y
  Bruce Moore M55+ OLOU 1957 71.88 01:09:33 3 Y
  Anna Voegele F35+ Truckee 1974 71.69 01:09:44 3 Y
  Abbigail May F40+ SAGE 1971 70.39 01:11:02 3 Y
  Erik Blake M50+ YOA 1963 69.95 01:11:29 3 Y
  Michael Minium M50+ OCIN 1960 69.82 01:11:37 3 Y
  Werner Haag M55+ BAOC 1955 68.93 01:12:33 3 Y
  Larry Konotopetz M60+ 1949 68.65 01:12:50 3 Y
  Jim Pugh M60+ 1951 68.27 01:13:15 3 Y
  William Langton M50+ SLOC 1963 67.57 01:14:00 3 Y
  Scott Turner M60+ NEOC 1948 66.41 01:15:17 3 Y
  Hans Sitarz M-Green USMAOC 1994 66.40 01:15:18 3 Y
  Marianna Weber F45+ GHO 1966 65.78 01:16:01 3 Y
  Ted Danciu M50+ STARS 1960 62.95 01:19:26 3 Y
  David Levine M50+ BFLO 1959 62.55 01:19:56 3 Y
  Don Bayly M60+ FWOC 1952 61.56 01:21:13 3 Y
  Mike Chin M50+ LAOC 1960 60.67 01:22:25 3 Y
  Shin Shimizu M55+ COO 1955 60.40 01:22:47 3 Y
  Paul Regan M50+ UNO 1959 59.93 01:23:26 3 Y
  Jacqueline Bonn F-Green SAGE 1975 59.44 01:24:07 3 Y
  Michael Schuh M60+ COC 1952 59.42 01:24:09 3 Y
  Ryan Breseman M-Green COC 1990 59.19 01:24:28 3 Y
  Courtney Stevens F35+ 1974 58.03 01:26:10 3 Y
  Elisabeta Orosz F45+ GGO 1965 57.34 01:27:12 3 Y
  Tiivo Ruutopold M-18 UNO 1996 55.12 01:30:43 3 Y
  Karin Didisse F50+ CTOC 1962 53.92 01:32:44 3 Y
  Bob Boltz M60+ NEOOC 1952 53.90 01:32:46 3 Y
  Karen Martino F50+ FWOC 1963 53.21 01:33:58 3 Y
  Dave Graupner M50+ 1959 52.78 01:34:44 3 Y
  Bruce McLean M55+ YOA 1955 50.60 01:38:48 3 Y
  Nancy Coker F40+ TSN 1970 48.53 01:43:02 3 Y
  Dermot O'Sullivan M50+ 1962 48.03 01:44:06 3 Y
  Chiori Shimizu F50+ COO 1958 46.76 01:46:56 3 Y
  Sabine Schweiger F50+ YOA 1962 46.72 01:47:01 3 Y
  David Rogers M60+ CROC 1949 46.12 01:48:25 3 Y
  Bruce Corning M50+ LAOC 1959 46.06 01:48:33 3 Y
  Barb Campbell F50+ 1960 45.93 01:48:52 3 Y
  Ian Sidders M55+ 1954 45.82 01:49:07 3 Y
  Rick Shane M50+ GAOC 1961 42.50 01:57:39 3 Y
  Brian Hauck M-Green CROC 1965 41.22 02:01:18 3 Y
  Carol Schick-Lyda F50+ Truckee 1949 39.60 02:06:15 3 Y
  Jackie Tarnopolsky F45+ GHO 1965 38.66 02:09:19 3 Y
  Crystal Boser F40+ GVOC 1970 38.62 02:09:28 3 Y
  Lara Melnik F45+ YOA 1967 36.62 02:16:32 3 Y
  Marsha Fehr F50+ FWOC 1960 36.58 02:16:42 3 Y
  Nancy Devine F50+ COC 1963 36.49 02:17:01 3 Y
  Kirsty Green F40+ HOC 1973 36.47 02:17:06 3 Y
  Robi Mulford F50+ BAOC 1958 36.27 02:17:52 3 Y
  Sandy Ahlswede F40+ DVOA 1970 35.99 02:18:55 3 Y
  Cornel Parvulescu M60+ STARS 1952 33.33 02:30:01 3 Y
  Jeremy Gordon M50+ GVOC 1962 32.54 02:33:40 3 Y
  Andrea-Ingrid Schneider F50+ MNOC 1962 32.45 02:34:04 3 Y
  Edward Clukey M-Green USMAOC 1994 32.29 02:34:51 3 Y
  Bob Forgrave M50+ COC 1962 30.12 02:46:01 3 Y
  Bob Waddell M55+ SMOC 1956 28.81 02:53:33 3 Y
  Peter Olsten M55+ BAOC 1956 28.70 02:54:11 3 Y
  Elaine Glen F40+ Ramblers 1957 27.81 02:59:47 3 Y
  Sarah Bjorkman F40+ NEOC 1970 27.49 03:01:52 3 Y
  Sherry Timmerman F50+ Truckee 1960 24.07 03:27:44 3 Y
  Michael Goeres M55+ Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.56 03:41:40 3 Y
  John Beck M60+ EWOC 1949 21.91 03:48:10 3 Y
  Laura Langton F50+ SLOC 1962 21.18 03:56:07 3 Y
  Raymond Quan M60+ ONB 1949 20.70 04:01:33 3 Y
  Amy Winston F45+ RMOC 1968 19.08 04:22:07 3 Y
  Lennart Lundgren M60+ FWOC 1949 11.24 07:24:54 3 Y
  Peter Gagarin M60+ CSU 1944 92.91 00:53:49 2 Y
  David Linthicum M55+ OK 1956 90.43 00:55:18 2 Y
  Anna Shafer-Skelton F-Green CSU 1989 90.06 00:55:31 2 Y
  John Stabler M-18 USMAOC 1996 89.68 00:55:45 2 Y
  Eugene Mlynczyk M-Green UKR 1966 88.50 00:56:30 2 Y
  Tapio Halme M60+ 1953 88.36 00:56:35 2 Y
  Noah Van Gorder M-18 GAOC 1997 85.91 00:58:12 2 Y
  Roan McMillan M-18 GVOC 1997 84.34 00:59:17 2 Y
  Peter Andersen M50+ UNO 1962 83.35 00:59:59 2 Y
  Anna Bringle F40+ GAOC 1973 81.94 01:01:01 2 Y
  Alar Ruutopold M50+ UNO 1959 80.69 01:01:58 2 Y
  John Rogers M55+ NEOC 1955 80.59 01:02:03 2 Y
  Istvan Nagy M50+ QOC 1960 79.96 01:02:32 2 Y
  Greg Yarkie M60+ EOOC 1946 79.73 01:02:43 2 Y
  Michael Hughes M50+ NEOC 1961 79.25 01:03:05 2 Y
  Ronan Cleary M50+ HVO 1960 78.95 01:03:20 2 Y
  Andrea Balakova F-Green GVOC 1977 77.18 01:04:47 2 Y
  Fred Reed M55+ DVOA 1958 76.27 01:05:33 2 Y
  David Onkst M50+ QOC 1962 76.17 01:05:39 2 Y
  Michael Hendricks M50+ USMAOC 1964 75.58 01:06:10 2 Y
  Max Linder M60+ 1953 75.05 01:06:37 2 Y
  Stephen Richardson M50+ WCOC 1960 74.95 01:06:43 2 Y
  Mark Cornish M55+ DVOA 1956 73.66 01:07:53 2 Y
  Joey Ciza M55+ VOC 1958 73.60 01:07:56 2 Y
  Peter Williamson M-Green OOC 1966 73.44 01:08:05 2 Y
  Josef Trzicky M50+ BOK 1959 72.12 01:09:20 2 Y
  Richard Ehrlich M50+ 1961 72.07 01:09:23 2 Y
  Celine Bourdon F-Green 1978 70.73 01:10:41 2 Y
  Antonina Kuzmis F35+ CAOC 1975 70.64 01:10:47 2 Y
  Marissa Woods F-Green GVOC 1996 70.60 01:10:49 2 Y
  Mark Frank M55+ DVOA 1956 70.53 01:10:53 2 Y
  Nicholas Becker M-Green USMAOC 1994 69.81 01:11:38 2 Y
  Danika Ouellette F-Green ONB 1994 69.33 01:12:07 2 Y
  Dim Paulau M-Green DVOA 1974 68.79 01:12:41 2 Y
  Jim Gordon M50+ CAOC 1959 68.68 01:12:48 2 Y
  Madison May M-Green NEOC 1994 68.64 01:12:50 2 Y
  David Webber M55+ HVO 1958 67.70 01:13:51 2 Y
  Paul Bennett M55+ HVO 1957 67.62 01:13:57 2 Y
  Matthew Bond M50+ MVOC 1960 67.53 01:14:03 2 Y
  Darrell Scott M55+ UNO 1956 67.32 01:14:16 2 Y
  Alison Price F-Green GVOC 1985 67.28 01:14:19 2 Y
  Pierre Tetreault M50+ 1963 67.27 01:14:20 2 Y
  Matthias Kohler M55+ BAOC 1956 67.14 01:14:29 2 Y
  Dagmar Cerninova F40+ COC 1971 66.20 01:15:31 2 Y
  Andy Milner M55+ GAOC 1957 65.89 01:15:53 2 Y
  Stephanie Ross F40+ OCIN 1970 65.04 01:16:52 2 Y
  Mietta Groeneveld F45+ TOC 1968 64.87 01:17:05 2 Y
  Randy Mitchell M50+ NEOOC 1960 64.86 01:17:05 2 Y
  David Harrison M-18 BAOC 1997 64.29 01:17:46 2 Y
  Gina Nuss F-Green COC 1984 63.21 01:19:06 2 Y
  William Work M-Green GAOC 1970 62.58 01:19:54 2 Y
  Ciprian Coman M-Green Ramblers 1964 62.23 01:20:21 2 Y
  Alexander Bass M-Green HVO 1980 60.71 01:22:22 2 Y
  Meghan Rance F-Green 1985 60.61 01:22:30 2 Y
  Bruce Rennie M60+ GVOC 1951 60.06 01:23:15 2 Y
  Holt Esslinger M-18 GAOC 1997 59.23 01:24:25 2 Y
  Joe Usoff M50+ NEOC 1960 59.12 01:24:34 2 Y
  Charlie Bleau M50+ GAOC 1960 59.00 01:24:45 2 Y
  Edwin Villatoro M-18 GAOC 1996 58.93 01:24:51 2 Y
  Sandy Fillebrown F50+ DVOA 1954 58.90 01:24:53 2 Y
  Joseph Young M-18 1996 58.76 01:25:05 2 Y
  Christa Svenson F35+ EOOC 1976 58.47 01:25:31 2 Y
  Patrick Richardson M-Green USMAOC 1994 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
  Julie Cleary F45+ HVO 1964 57.61 01:26:47 2 Y
  Ron Hudson M60+ LAOC 0 57.50 01:26:57 2 Y
  Madison Hager M-Green USMAOC 1994 57.23 01:27:22 2 Y
  Eric Lawless M-Green DVOA 1988 57.00 01:27:43 2 Y
  Jody Landers M60+ QOC 1953 56.94 01:27:49 2 Y
  Matthew Jones M-18 QOC 1997 56.85 01:27:57 2 Y
  Dennis Porter M55+ DVOA 1956 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
  Rebecca Jensen F-Green COC 1985 56.74 01:28:07 2 Y
  Quran Coleman M-18 GAOC 1997 56.71 01:28:10 2 Y
  Jim Mullin M60+ MNOC 1952 56.48 01:28:32 2 Y
  Heidi Onkst F50+ QOC 1962 55.72 01:29:45 2 Y
  Mark Mace M60+ QOC 1951 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
  Vibeke Edsen F50+ 1962 55.50 01:30:06 2 Y
  Jim Crawford M60+ NEOC 1949 55.48 01:30:08 2 Y
  Franko Arevalo M-18 0 55.42 01:30:13 2 Y
  Sue Kuestner F50+ COC 1959 55.25 01:30:29 2 Y
  Julian Yescas M-18 QOC 2000 55.25 01:30:30 2 Y
  Aanika Ruutopold F-20 UNO 1994 55.02 01:30:52 2 Y
  Sandy Tetreault F45+ 1965 54.88 01:31:07 2 Y
  Daniel Billman M55+ 1956 54.80 01:31:14 2 Y
  Ed Kotowski M60+ UNO 1951 53.83 01:32:53 2 Y
  Jacob Teepen M-18 LAOC 1997 53.75 01:33:01 2 Y
  Dan Greene M55+ BAOC 1955 53.40 01:33:38 2 Y
  Peter Taylor M-Green DVOA 1982 53.35 01:33:43 2 Y
  David Aaronson M-Green 1971 53.12 01:34:08 2 Y
  Robert Meyer M55+ DVOA 1954 52.74 01:34:48 2 Y
  Nathan Keels M-18 FLO 1996 52.61 01:35:03 2 Y
  Ondrej Cernin M-18 COC 1996 52.54 01:35:10 2 Y
  Morgan Rabalais M-Green USMAOC 1994 52.15 01:35:52 2 Y
  Pat Meehan M60+ OCIN 1954 51.95 01:36:15 2 Y
  Matthew Maynard M-18 1995 51.84 01:36:27 2 Y
  Michael Rodgers M-18 GAOC 1998 51.66 01:36:47 2 Y
  Harold McQuade M60+ Falcon 1949 51.61 01:36:52 2 Y
  Patricia Lyons F50+ BFLO 1951 51.61 01:36:53 2 Y
  Douglas Berling M55+ RMOC 1957 51.12 01:37:49 2 Y
  William Jameson M55+ EMPO 1957 50.70 01:38:37 2 Y
  Judelyn Farrow F-Green USMAOC 1990 50.52 01:38:58 2 Y
  Chris Vasquez M-18 GAOC 1996 50.38 01:39:14 2 Y
  Ben Chiovaro M-18 QOC 1999 50.35 01:39:18 2 Y
  Spencer Human M-18 GAOC 1998 50.22 01:39:34 2 Y
  Duane Adams M50+ GAOC 1959 50.12 01:39:46 2 Y
  Anatoly Rayda M55+ Ramblers 1956 49.76 01:40:29 2 Y
  Allan Pincus M55+ LAOC 1955 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
  Brennan Hertel M-18 OCIN 1999 49.37 01:41:16 2 Y
  Alexander McKenzie M-18 GAOC 1998 49.28 01:41:27 2 Y
  Niall MacConaill M-Green OOC 1967 49.08 01:41:53 2 Y
  Billy Allaband M50+ DVOA 1962 49.01 01:42:02 2 Y
  Jennifer Anderson F-Green OOC 1986 48.80 01:42:27 2 Y
  John Landers M55+ QOC 1954 48.80 01:42:27 2 Y
  Kattis Astrom F35+ QOC 1978 48.42 01:43:16 2 Y
  Kelcie LaRoche F-Green USMAOC 1992 48.00 01:44:10 2 Y
  Bernardo Clerici M-18 FLO 1996 47.92 01:44:20 2 Y
  John Erskine M-18 GAOC 1998 47.10 01:46:10 2 Y
  Peter Tilton M-18 GAOC 1997 47.04 01:46:18 2 Y
  Frank Alena M60+ GAOC 1952 46.99 01:46:25 2 Y
  Landon Harper M-18 GAOC 1997 46.88 01:46:39 2 Y
  Alexander Wilbanks M-18 GAOC 1996 46.56 01:47:23 2 Y
  Samuel McCandless M-Green FLO 1995 46.38 01:47:48 2 Y
  Larry Zygo M60+ ROC 1950 46.09 01:48:28 2 Y
  Robby Lindsey M-Green VOC 1966 45.98 01:48:45 2 Y
  Logan Hill M-Green GAOC 1995 45.57 01:49:44 2 Y
  Matthew Little M-18 OCIN 1995 45.54 01:49:48 2 Y
  Jacob Alvarez M-18 LAOC 0 45.31 01:50:21 2 Y
  Sue Dekany F45+ LAOC 1968 44.81 01:51:35 2 Y
  Brigitta Ouellette F45+ ONB 1965 44.74 01:51:46 2 Y
  Mihai Veres M50+ DVOA 1961 44.37 01:52:42 2 Y
  Cheryl Smith F35+ 1974 44.32 01:52:50 2 Y
  Andrew Gillespie M-18 QOC 1996 43.51 01:54:55 2 Y
  Fiona O'Brien F40+ 0 42.47 01:57:43 2 Y
  Andrew Salies M-18 GAOC 1997 42.27 01:58:17 2 Y
  Anne Fitch F50+ DVOA 1963 42.22 01:58:25 2 Y
  Vicki Woolworth F50+ 1959 42.05 01:58:54 2 Y
  Patricia Mace F50+ QOC 1963 41.38 02:00:49 2 Y
  Don Riddle M55+ 1955 41.13 02:01:34 2 Y
  Judith Karpinski F50+ NEOC 1950 41.08 02:01:42 2 Y
  Scott Schmitz M55+ LAOC 1957 41.06 02:01:46 2 Y
  Zach Mullis M-18 GAOC 1996 40.92 02:02:12 2 Y
  Richard Whiffen M60+ DVOA 1949 40.77 02:02:37 2 Y
  Stephanie Maclean F45+ BAOC 1967 40.52 02:03:24 2 Y
  Christian Whitmyre M55+ COC 1957 40.07 02:04:46 2 Y
  Scott Moore M50+ LAOC 1959 39.82 02:05:34 2 Y
  Jostein Grepstad M60+ 1951 39.60 02:06:15 2 Y
  Eric Bressler M60+ LIOC 1950 39.51 02:06:33 2 Y
  George Ricci M-18 FLO 1997 39.50 02:06:34 2 Y
  Garrett Hill M-18 GAOC 1997 39.30 02:07:13 2 Y
  Andrew Saavedra M-Green FLO 1995 38.94 02:08:24 2 Y
  Brenda Blacklock F45+ ICO 1965 37.98 02:11:39 2 Y
  Joanna Williamson F35+ GAOC 1975 37.93 02:11:50 2 Y
  Matthew Coleman M-18 1996 37.57 02:13:06 2 Y
  Steve Beuerman M50+ BAOC 1959 37.26 02:14:11 2 Y
  Ted Keller M-18 1996 36.59 02:16:39 2 Y
  Jordan Rogers M-18 1997 35.69 02:20:06 2 Y
  Steve Olafsen M55+ UNO 1956 35.62 02:20:21 2 Y
  Christian Canham M-18 EMPO 1996 34.67 02:24:12 2 Y
  Terry Farrah F50+ COC 1960 33.98 02:27:08 2 Y
  Brian Wright M60+ GAOC 1947 33.53 02:29:08 2 Y
  Roger Lott M60+ 1950 33.12 02:30:58 2 Y
  Larry Geist M60+ DVOA 1951 32.32 02:34:41 2 Y
  Jeremy Viele M-18 LAOC 1996 32.23 02:35:08 2 Y
  Michelle Marie Faucher F45+ NEOC 1967 31.01 02:41:13 2 Y
  Sean Woodruff M-18 GAOC 1996 29.77 02:47:56 2 Y
  Ben Hamilton M-Green GAOC 1994 29.45 02:49:46 2 Y
  Joshua Castro M-18 GAOC 1997 28.03 02:58:23 2 Y
  Lester Kovac M50+ OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:03 2 Y
  William Smathers M60+ LAOC 1952 27.70 03:00:30 2 Y
  Dan Tam Do F-Green QOC 1980 26.55 03:08:19 2 Y
  Claire Bowern F35+ WCOC 1977 25.47 03:16:20 2 Y
  Chandler Wyatt M-18 1996 24.77 03:21:52 2 Y
  Julie Cassata F-Green COC 0 22.93 03:38:03 2 Y
  Ioan Sofian M-18 GAOC 1997 20.55 04:03:19 2 Y
  Kenneth Kling M55+ OLOU 1957 20.34 04:05:51 2 Y
  Jefferson Hackney M-18 1996 19.93 04:10:51 2 Y
  Gale Teschendorf M55+ CAOC 1955 18.90 04:24:31 2 Y
  Alex Tucker M-18 QOC 1996 18.86 04:25:03 2 Y
  Stephen Lewis M-18 1997 18.53 04:29:54 2 Y
  Andrew Ledger M-Green OOC 1957 17.39 04:47:34 2 Y
  Tyler Lindsey M-18 GAOC 1996 17.32 04:48:44 2 Y
  Malcolm Goddard M60+ TOC 1949 16.50 05:03:07 2 Y
  Jacob Mullins M-18 1996 16.42 05:04:35 2 Y
  Elly Llavore F-Green GVOC 1996 15.48 05:23:00 2 Y
  Ryan Ashley M-18 GAOC 1996 15.45 05:23:36 2 Y
  Zach Novak M-18 GAOC 1996 14.80 05:37:48 2 Y
  Frank Remiz M55+ TOC 1956 11.93 06:59:13 2 Y
  James Pilman M60+ VOC 1954 11.55 07:13:03 2 Y
  Thayer Raines M60+ EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
  Laura Collings F-Green GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
  Gail Richardson F45+ WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
  Jeremy Gillespie M50+ QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
  Jennifer Flagel F40+ COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
  Justin Evans M-18 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Michael Brown M-18 1996 0.00 2 Y
  Ryan Wood M-18 1997 0.00 2 Y
  Zachary Stephens M-18 1998 0.00 2 Y
  Katarina Smith F40+ Falcon 1971 96.05 00:52:03 1 Y
  Nicholas Ives M-Green USMAOC 1993 92.71 00:53:56 1 Y
  Alan Honey M50+ BOK 1960 92.05 00:54:19 1 Y
  Michael Rascher M-Green GVOC 1965 87.02 00:57:27 1 Y
  Geraint Edmunds M60+ EOOC 1947 84.88 00:58:55 1 Y
  Dave Kostansek M50+ NEOOC 1960 81.98 01:00:59 1 Y
  Galyna Petrenko F-Green UKR 1979 78.32 01:03:50 1 Y
  Philip Wallensteen M60+ 0 74.65 01:06:58 1 Y
  Marian Doherty M-Green 0 73.62 01:07:55 1 Y
  Joe Mokszycki M55+ HVO 1955 73.60 01:07:56 1 Y
  Darya Sepandj F-Green FWOC 1997 72.83 01:08:39 1 Y
  Erin Schirm M-Green BAOC 1989 72.50 01:08:58 1 Y
  Allan Stradeski M60+ SAGE 0 70.02 01:11:25 1 Y
  Rachel May F-Green SAGE 1999 68.73 01:12:45 1 Y
  Carl Muench M50+ QOC 1964 68.30 01:13:13 1 Y
  Ben Turner M-Green VICO 1997 65.81 01:15:58 1 Y
  Einar Viddal M50+ EOOC 1940 65.79 01:16:00 1 Y
  Stewart Lamon M55+ VICO 1958 65.57 01:16:15 1 Y
  Victoria Campbell F35+ COC 1974 65.52 01:16:19 1 Y
  Diana Todd F-Green QOC 1954 65.14 01:16:45 1 Y
  Thomas Allen M-Green CROC 1981 64.92 01:17:01 1 Y
  Jouko Lahtinen M55+ 1957 64.81 01:17:09 1 Y
  Sergei Preobrazhensky M-Green BAOC 1989 63.71 01:18:29 1 Y
  Charles Mingonet M55+ 1957 63.06 01:19:18 1 Y
  Edward Holland M-Green 1979 62.28 01:20:17 1 Y
  Wendy Johnecheck F40+ NEOC 1973 62.18 01:20:24 1 Y
  Dmitry Lavrov M50+ DVOA 1962 59.28 01:24:21 1 Y
  Johanna Merrissq F50+ BAOC 1950 59.02 01:24:43 1 Y
  Silken Kleer F-Green SAGE 0 58.74 01:25:07 1 Y
  Tori Owen F-Green FWOC 1991 58.40 01:25:37 1 Y
  Csaba Tiszttarto M-Green DVOA 1969 57.68 01:26:41 1 Y
  Stan Woods M55+ GVOC 1957 57.68 01:26:41 1 Y
  Richard Nietupski M60+ WCOC 1947 57.55 01:26:53 1 Y
  Nikolay Frolenko M-Green DVOA 1968 57.14 01:27:30 1 Y
  Steve Smith M60+ BAOC 1946 56.98 01:27:45 1 Y
  Sonya Skinner F40+ 1970 55.53 01:30:02 1 Y
  David Sharpe M60+ VICO 1949 54.96 01:30:59 1 Y
  Troy Kaji M50+ BAOC 1960 53.38 01:33:40 1 Y
  Clive Hayhow M50+ TOC 1959 53.30 01:33:49 1 Y
  Stephanie Briggs F35+ GAOC 1979 53.26 01:33:53 1 Y
  Alison Waddell F40+ TOC 1972 53.01 01:34:19 1 Y
  Michael Lyons M-Green ROC 1963 52.77 01:34:45 1 Y
  Carolyn Connell F35+ OOC 1975 52.08 01:36:00 1 Y
  Stevan Vaughan M50+ OCIN 1962 51.60 01:36:54 1 Y
  Samantha Franks F-Green GVOC 1982 50.83 01:38:22 1 Y
  Doug Sevon M50+ NEOC 1961 50.36 01:39:17 1 Y
  Cedric Lesfargues M-Green BAOC 0 50.34 01:39:19 1 Y
  Charles Young M-18 LAOC 1996 49.72 01:40:34 1 Y
  Virginia DeBons F-Green QOC 1979 49.61 01:40:47 1 Y
  Bob Burton M-Green DVOA 1967 48.63 01:42:49 1 Y
  Mairead Young F45+ HVO 1967 47.13 01:46:06 1 Y
  Brian DeYoung M50+ OCIN 1960 46.90 01:46:37 1 Y
  Alix Stephen F-Green FWOC 1997 46.58 01:47:21 1 Y
  Richard Staudt M50+ COC 1958 46.53 01:47:27 1 Y
  Robert Rycharski M55+ DVOA 1957 46.41 01:47:44 1 Y
  Angie Barrett F45+ PTOC 1967 45.50 01:49:53 1 Y
  Krista Lahtinen F-Green 1994 44.81 01:51:35 1 Y
  John Chatwin M55+ GVOC 1954 44.69 01:51:52 1 Y
  Zachary Tershak M-18 QOC 1995 44.39 01:52:38 1 Y
  Olga Kraght F45+ BAOC 1965 44.19 01:53:09 1 Y
  Abra McNair F-Green CROC 1982 44.18 01:53:11 1 Y
  Jonathan Imamoto M-18 0 44.14 01:53:17 1 Y
  Jane Melia F45+ BAOC 1966 42.28 01:58:16 1 Y
  Ernie Carson M60+ SAGE 0 42.05 01:58:55 1 Y
  Laura Smith F-Green STARS 1980 41.96 01:59:10 1 Y
  Nathanael Thomas M-Green USMAOC 1994 41.94 01:59:13 1 Y
  Allison VanAkkeren F50+ GMOC 1961 41.55 02:00:21 1 Y
  Eva Ruutopold F50+ UNO 1963 41.16 02:01:28 1 Y
  Eric Martin M-Green NEOC 1981 41.11 02:01:37 1 Y
  Kathy Jo Rufener F45+ NEOOC 1968 40.76 02:02:41 1 Y
  Dolores Peterson F50+ DVOA 1962 38.12 02:11:11 1 Y
  Adam Smith M-Green ROC 1977 37.05 02:14:57 1 Y
  Robert Edwards M-18 0 36.45 02:17:10 1 Y
  Bridie Pryce F-Green FWOC 0 34.99 02:22:55 1 Y
  Peter Gray M60+ SAGE 0 34.03 02:26:55 1 Y
  Zarina Parpia F-Green COC 1980 33.58 02:28:54 1 Y
  Melanie Stowell F40+ 1972 33.16 02:30:47 1 Y
  Mark Milner M-18 1996 31.80 02:37:14 1 Y
  Ethan Lau M-Green GVOC 1997 31.14 02:40:35 1 Y
  Megan Sweas F35+ 0 30.95 02:41:34 1 Y
  George Dalakos M-Green 1971 29.85 02:47:31 1 Y
  Dalton McCullough M-Green FLO 1994 28.64 02:54:35 1 Y
  Chance Duncan M-Green VICO 1998 26.77 03:06:46 1 Y
  Tristan Hill M-Green VICO 1998 26.55 03:08:21 1 Y
  Maggie Miller F50+ GAOC 1959 22.76 03:39:39 1 Y
  Phillipe Asselin M-Green VICO 1998 17.21 04:50:30 1 Y
  Bruce Inglis M60+ GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  Yuka Kurokawa F-Green 0 0.00 1 Y
  Viktor Frolov M55+ BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
  Chris Guerra M-18 LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
  Steve Chatwin M60+ VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
  Kirk Devine M50+ COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
  Julian Morris M-Green NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
  Jillian Martin F35+ NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y
  Birgit Akerblom F50+ 1960 0.00 1 Y
  Philip Hoare M60+ BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
  Michael Aked M-Green SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
  Leif Akerblom M60+ 1951 0.00 1 Y
  Scott Aster M50+ BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
  Maria Akerblom F-Green 1994 0.00 1 Y
  Julia Doubson F-20 BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y
  Kent Ohlund M55+ BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
  Anthony Pinkham M55+ BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y
  Ken Considine M-Green BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
  Steven Mones M55+ DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
  Greg Smith M50+ 1962 0.00 1 Y
  Patti Smith F50+ 1962 0.00 1 Y