Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.64 00:55:47 14 Y
2 25 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 82.35 01:00:43 6 Y
3 30 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.22 01:01:34 13 Y
4 48 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.18 01:05:38 5 Y
5 67 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 72.39 01:09:04 11 Y
6 72 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.36 01:10:04 6 Y
7 76 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 69.89 01:11:32 13 Y
8 77 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.24 01:13:17 13 Y
9 111 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.03 01:26:09 6 Y
10 148 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.21 01:55:43 4 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.02 01:30:52 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 65 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 72.92 01:08:34 8 Y
2 68 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.19 01:09:16 9 Y
3 81 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 66.91 01:14:44 6 Y
4 84 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 66.20 01:15:32 9 Y
5 158 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.73 02:12:30 5 Y
6 164 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.80 04:00:23 4 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.69 01:09:44 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 58.03 01:26:10 3 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 70.64 01:10:47 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.47 01:25:31 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.42 01:43:16 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.32 01:52:50 2 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 37.93 02:11:50 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.47 03:16:20 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 65.52 01:16:19 1 Y
    Stephanie Briggs GAOC 1979 53.26 01:33:53 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 52.08 01:36:00 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 30.95 02:41:34 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Pia Webb CSU 1971 95.22 00:52:30 8 Y
2 73 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 70.99 01:10:26 4 Y
3 87 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.42 01:16:26 6 Y
4 95 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 62.93 01:19:27 7 Y
5 102 Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 60.95 01:22:02 4 Y
6 117 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 55.90 01:29:26 4 Y
7 136 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.25 01:43:37 5 Y
8 144 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.52 01:52:19 4 Y
9 145 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.51 01:52:19 4 Y
10 146 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 43.83 01:54:05 5 Y
11 161 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.50 02:33:51 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 78.58 01:03:38 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.26 01:09:12 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 70.39 01:11:02 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.53 01:43:02 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.62 02:09:28 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.47 02:17:06 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 35.99 02:18:55 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.81 02:59:47 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.49 03:01:52 3 Y
    Anna Bringle GAOC 1973 81.94 01:01:01 2 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 66.20 01:15:31 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 65.04 01:16:52 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.47 01:57:43 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 96.05 00:52:03 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.18 01:20:24 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 55.53 01:30:02 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.01 01:34:19 1 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 33.16 02:30:47 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 96.34 00:51:54 5 Y
2 57 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.17 01:07:25 7 Y
3 80 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.17 01:14:26 7 Y
4 89 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 64.26 01:17:48 6 Y
5 93 Val Duca STARS 1968 63.19 01:19:08 5 Y
6 99 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 62.06 01:20:34 10 Y
7 128 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.21 01:35:46 6 Y
8 143 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 44.55 01:52:14 5 Y
9 162 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.30 03:44:10 4 Y
10 165 Starr Waddington 1966 20.26 04:06:50 5 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 78.51 01:03:41 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 65.78 01:16:01 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 57.34 01:27:12 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 38.66 02:09:19 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 36.62 02:16:32 3 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 19.08 04:22:07 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 64.87 01:17:05 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.61 01:26:47 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 54.88 01:31:07 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 44.81 01:51:35 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 44.74 01:51:46 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.52 02:03:24 2 Y
    Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 37.98 02:11:39 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.01 02:41:13 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.13 01:46:06 1 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 45.50 01:49:53 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 44.19 01:53:09 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.28 01:58:16 1 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 40.76 02:02:41 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.37 01:04:37 5 Y
2 78 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10 12 Y
3 91 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.41 01:18:51 11 Y
4 94 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 63.16 01:19:10 11 Y
5 98 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 62.17 01:20:26 7 Y
6 104 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.24 01:23:00 7 Y
7 106 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 59.38 01:24:12 5 Y
8 108 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.23 01:24:25 5 Y
9 125 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 53.67 01:33:10 11 Y
10 126 Anne Billman 1959 53.42 01:33:36 11 Y
11 127 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.61 01:35:03 7 Y
12 131 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.56 01:36:59 10 Y
13 132 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 50.92 01:38:11 4 Y
14 135 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.13 01:41:47 4 Y
15 140 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.17 01:48:18 5 Y
16 150 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.14 01:55:54 4 Y
17 155 Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.03 02:08:07 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.87 01:00:20 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.92 01:32:44 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 53.21 01:33:58 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 46.76 01:46:56 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 46.72 01:47:01 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 45.93 01:48:52 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.60 02:06:15 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 36.58 02:16:42 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.49 02:17:01 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.27 02:17:52 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.45 02:34:04 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.07 03:27:44 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.18 03:56:07 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 58.90 01:24:53 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.72 01:29:45 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.50 01:30:06 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.25 01:30:29 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.61 01:36:53 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.22 01:58:25 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 42.05 01:58:54 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.38 02:00:49 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.08 02:01:42 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 33.98 02:27:08 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 59.02 01:24:43 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.55 02:00:21 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.16 02:01:28 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.12 02:11:11 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 22.76 03:39:39 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.58 00:52:19 5 Y
2 23 Emma Waddington 1998 82.58 01:00:33 8 Y
3 26 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.06 01:00:56 4 Y
4 39 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.40 01:03:46 7 Y
5 120 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.15 01:30:39 6 Y
6 122 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.97 01:32:39 4 Y
7 138 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.45 01:45:22 4 Y
8 151 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 42.88 01:56:36 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 102.79 00:48:39 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 93.87 00:53:16 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 59.44 01:24:07 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 90.06 00:55:31 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 77.18 01:04:47 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.73 01:10:41 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 70.60 01:10:49 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.33 01:12:07 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 67.28 01:14:19 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 63.21 01:19:06 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 60.61 01:22:30 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 56.74 01:28:07 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 50.52 01:38:58 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.80 01:42:27 2 Y
    Kelcie LaRoche USMAOC 1992 48.00 01:44:10 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.55 03:08:19 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.93 03:38:03 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.48 05:23:00 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.32 01:03:50 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.83 01:08:39 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 68.73 01:12:45 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.14 01:16:45 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.74 01:25:07 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 58.40 01:25:37 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.83 01:38:22 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 49.61 01:40:47 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.58 01:47:21 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 44.81 01:51:35 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.18 01:53:11 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.96 01:59:10 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 34.99 02:22:55 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.58 02:28:54 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 37 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.90 01:02:35 4 Y
2 45 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.73 01:05:10 8 Y
3 59 William Phillips QOC 1996 74.00 01:07:34 6 Y
4 137 Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 47.90 01:44:23 4 Y
5 141 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.01 01:48:41 4 Y
6 163 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.26 03:55:11 4 Y
7 166 Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 17.34 04:48:19 4 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 55.12 01:30:43 3 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 89.68 00:55:45 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 85.91 00:58:12 2 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 84.34 00:59:17 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 64.29 01:17:46 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 59.23 01:24:25 2 Y
    Edwin Villatoro GAOC 1996 58.93 01:24:51 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 58.76 01:25:05 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.85 01:27:57 2 Y
    Quran Coleman GAOC 1997 56.71 01:28:10 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.42 01:30:13 2 Y
    Julian Yescas QOC 2000 55.25 01:30:30 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.75 01:33:01 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 52.61 01:35:03 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.54 01:35:10 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.84 01:36:27 2 Y
    Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 51.66 01:36:47 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 50.38 01:39:14 2 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 50.35 01:39:18 2 Y
    Spencer Human GAOC 1998 50.22 01:39:34 2 Y
    Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 49.37 01:41:16 2 Y
    Alexander McKenzie GAOC 1998 49.28 01:41:27 2 Y
    Bernardo Clerici FLO 1996 47.92 01:44:20 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 47.10 01:46:10 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 47.04 01:46:18 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.88 01:46:39 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 46.56 01:47:23 2 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 45.54 01:49:48 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.31 01:50:21 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.51 01:54:55 2 Y
    Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 42.27 01:58:17 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.92 02:02:12 2 Y
    George Ricci FLO 1997 39.50 02:06:34 2 Y
    Garrett Hill GAOC 1997 39.30 02:07:13 2 Y
    Matthew Coleman 1996 37.57 02:13:06 2 Y
    Ted Keller 1996 36.59 02:16:39 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 35.69 02:20:06 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.67 02:24:12 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.23 02:35:08 2 Y
    Sean Woodruff GAOC 1996 29.77 02:47:56 2 Y
    Joshua Castro GAOC 1997 28.03 02:58:23 2 Y
    Chandler Wyatt 1996 24.77 03:21:52 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 20.55 04:03:19 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 19.93 04:10:51 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.86 04:25:03 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 18.53 04:29:54 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.32 04:48:44 2 Y
    Jacob Mullins 1996 16.42 05:04:35 2 Y
    Ryan Ashley GAOC 1996 15.45 05:23:36 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.80 05:37:48 2 Y
    Zachary Stephens 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Ryan Wood 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Justin Evans 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Michael Brown 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.72 01:40:34 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.39 01:52:38 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 44.14 01:53:17 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.45 02:17:10 1 Y
    Mark Milner 1996 31.80 02:37:14 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.58 00:47:21 4 Y
2 9 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 88.04 00:56:47 10 Y
3 10 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.87 00:56:54 8 Y
4 11 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.61 00:57:04 5 Y
5 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.27 00:57:18 9 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.56 00:58:26 8 Y
7 18 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 84.59 00:59:06 4 Y
8 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.91 01:00:19 11 Y
9 24 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.50 01:00:36 5 Y
10 31 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.87 01:01:50 5 Y
11 34 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 80.38 01:02:12 5 Y
12 35 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.23 01:02:19 5 Y
13 36 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.22 01:02:20 5 Y
14 38 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.84 01:03:25 4 Y
15 40 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 78.07 01:04:03 5 Y
16 41 Bo Konring 1959 77.96 01:04:08 6 Y
17 43 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.17 01:04:48 4 Y
18 50 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.93 01:05:51 6 Y
19 52 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.45 01:07:10 11 Y
20 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.25 01:07:20 5 Y
21 56 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.21 01:07:22 15 Y
22 62 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.10 01:08:24 13 Y
23 63 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.08 01:08:25 6 Y
24 79 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.40 01:14:11 5 Y
25 83 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 66.72 01:14:56 6 Y
26 90 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 64.13 01:17:58 5 Y
27 152 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.61 01:57:21 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.44 00:48:20 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.30 00:49:51 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.79 00:58:58 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.65 00:59:04 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.67 01:07:52 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.95 01:11:29 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.82 01:11:37 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.57 01:14:00 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.95 01:19:26 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.55 01:19:56 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.67 01:22:25 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.93 01:23:26 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.78 01:34:44 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 48.03 01:44:06 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.06 01:48:33 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.50 01:57:39 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.54 02:33:40 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.12 02:46:01 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.35 00:59:59 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.69 01:01:58 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.96 01:02:32 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.25 01:03:05 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.95 01:03:20 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.17 01:05:39 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 75.58 01:06:10 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.95 01:06:43 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.12 01:09:20 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.07 01:09:23 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.68 01:12:48 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.53 01:14:03 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.27 01:14:20 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.86 01:17:05 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.12 01:24:34 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.00 01:24:45 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.12 01:39:46 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 49.01 01:42:02 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.37 01:52:42 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.82 02:05:34 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 37.26 02:14:11 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:03 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.05 00:54:19 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.98 01:00:59 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.30 01:13:13 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.79 01:16:00 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.28 01:24:21 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 53.38 01:33:40 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.30 01:33:49 1 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 51.60 01:36:54 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.36 01:39:17 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.90 01:46:37 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.53 01:47:27 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 98.07 00:50:59 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.43 00:54:41 9 Y
3 15 Rick Breseman COC 1955 85.18 00:58:42 7 Y
4 17 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.68 00:59:03 5 Y
5 19 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.16 00:59:25 11 Y
6 20 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.95 00:59:33 4 Y
7 27 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.03 01:00:57 4 Y
8 28 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.88 01:01:04 10 Y
9 29 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.40 01:01:26 13 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.81 01:01:52 14 Y
11 33 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.79 01:01:53 14 Y
12 44 John Campbell DVOA 0 77.09 01:04:51 6 Y
13 46 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.29 01:05:33 4 Y
14 49 David Ross ONB 1956 75.97 01:05:49 5 Y
15 53 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.28 01:07:19 9 Y
16 54 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.27 01:07:19 11 Y
17 60 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 73.66 01:07:53 6 Y
18 61 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.16 01:08:20 11 Y
19 64 Kean Williams COC 1958 73.03 01:08:28 10 Y
20 71 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.67 01:09:46 4 Y
21 92 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.28 01:19:01 5 Y
22 97 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.26 01:20:19 6 Y
23 100 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 62.05 01:20:35 4 Y
24 107 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.38 01:24:12 9 Y
25 109 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.00 01:24:45 4 Y
26 114 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 56.75 01:28:06 7 Y
27 121 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.09 01:30:46 5 Y
28 123 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.88 01:32:48 14 Y
29 134 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.97 01:40:03 9 Y
30 147 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.70 01:54:25 4 Y
31 149 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.21 01:55:43 5 Y
32 156 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.73 02:09:06 6 Y
33 160 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.95 02:19:05 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.60 00:58:25 3 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 71.88 01:09:33 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.93 01:12:33 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.40 01:22:47 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.60 01:38:48 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.82 01:49:07 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.81 02:53:33 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.70 02:54:11 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.56 03:41:40 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.43 00:55:18 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.59 01:02:03 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.27 01:05:33 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.66 01:07:53 2 Y
    Joey Ciza VOC 1958 73.60 01:07:56 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.53 01:10:53 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.70 01:13:51 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.62 01:13:57 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.32 01:14:16 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 67.14 01:14:29 2 Y
    Andy Milner GAOC 1957 65.89 01:15:53 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.79 01:28:03 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.80 01:31:14 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.40 01:33:38 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.74 01:34:48 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.12 01:37:49 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.70 01:38:37 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.76 01:40:29 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.80 01:42:27 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.13 02:01:34 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.06 02:01:46 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.07 02:04:46 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.62 02:20:21 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.34 04:05:51 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.90 04:24:31 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.93 06:59:13 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.60 01:07:56 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.57 01:16:15 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.81 01:17:09 1 Y
    Charles Mingonet 1957 63.06 01:19:18 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.68 01:26:41 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.41 01:47:44 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.69 01:51:52 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.99 00:56:11 10 Y
2 13 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 86.11 00:58:04 11 Y
3 16 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 85.05 00:58:47 4 Y
4 21 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.52 00:59:52 14 Y
5 47 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.27 01:05:33 14 Y
6 51 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 75.51 01:06:13 8 Y
7 58 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 74.01 01:07:33 7 Y
8 66 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.74 01:08:44 7 Y
9 69 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.96 01:09:29 5 Y
10 70 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.77 01:09:40 4 Y
11 74 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.84 01:10:35 16 Y
12 75 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.62 01:10:48 16 Y
13 82 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.73 01:14:56 11 Y
14 85 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.20 01:15:32 5 Y
15 86 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 66.05 01:15:42 5 Y
16 88 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.85 01:17:06 9 Y
17 96 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 62.67 01:19:47 12 Y
18 101 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.47 01:21:21 7 Y
19 103 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.76 01:22:18 6 Y
20 105 Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.78 01:23:39 4 Y
21 110 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.99 01:24:45 8 Y
22 112 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.65 01:26:43 7 Y
23 113 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.23 01:27:22 13 Y
24 115 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.22 01:28:56 5 Y
25 116 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 56.06 01:29:11 8 Y
26 118 Ian Miller GAOC 1954 55.64 01:29:52 4 Y
27 119 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.46 01:30:10 5 Y
28 124 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.76 01:33:01 4 Y
29 129 Gary Smith QOC 1952 52.11 01:35:57 8 Y
30 130 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.72 01:36:41 10 Y
31 133 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.67 01:38:41 13 Y
32 142 Rick Green VOC 1953 45.84 01:49:04 4 Y
33 154 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.27 02:04:11 4 Y
34 157 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.34 02:10:24 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.65 01:12:50 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.27 01:13:15 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.41 01:15:17 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.56 01:21:13 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.42 01:24:09 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.90 01:32:46 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.12 01:48:25 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.33 02:30:01 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.91 03:48:10 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.70 04:01:33 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.24 07:24:54 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.91 00:53:49 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.36 00:56:35 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.73 01:02:43 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.05 01:06:37 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.06 01:23:15 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.50 01:26:57 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.94 01:27:49 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 56.48 01:28:32 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.48 01:30:08 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.83 01:32:53 2 Y
    Pat Meehan OCIN 1954 51.95 01:36:15 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.61 01:36:52 2 Y
    Frank Alena GAOC 1952 46.99 01:46:25 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.09 01:48:28 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.77 02:02:37 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.60 02:06:15 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.51 02:06:33 2 Y
    Brian Wright VOC 1947 33.53 02:29:08 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.12 02:30:58 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.32 02:34:41 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.70 03:00:30 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.50 05:03:07 2 Y
    James Pilman VOC 1954 11.55 07:13:03 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.88 00:58:55 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.65 01:06:58 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.02 01:11:25 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.55 01:26:53 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.98 01:27:45 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.96 01:30:59 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.05 01:58:55 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.03 02:26:55 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 139 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.31 01:45:41 4 Y
2 153 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.51 02:03:26 4 Y
3 159 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.45 02:17:10 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 76.13 01:05:41 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.40 01:15:18 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 59.19 01:24:28 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.22 02:01:18 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.29 02:34:51 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.50 00:56:30 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.44 01:08:05 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.81 01:11:38 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.79 01:12:41 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.64 01:12:50 2 Y
    William Work GAOC 1970 62.58 01:19:54 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.23 01:20:21 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.71 01:22:22 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.23 01:27:22 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 57.00 01:27:43 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.35 01:33:43 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 53.12 01:34:08 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.15 01:35:52 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.08 01:41:53 2 Y
    Samuel McCandless FLO 1995 46.38 01:47:48 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.98 01:48:45 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 45.57 01:49:44 2 Y
    Andrew Saavedra FLO 1995 38.94 02:08:24 2 Y
    Ben Hamilton GAOC 1994 29.45 02:49:46 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.39 04:47:34 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.71 00:53:56 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 87.02 00:57:27 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.62 01:07:55 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.50 01:08:58 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 65.81 01:15:58 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 64.92 01:17:01 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.71 01:18:29 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 62.28 01:20:17 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.68 01:26:41 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 57.14 01:27:30 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.77 01:34:45 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.34 01:39:19 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.63 01:42:49 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.94 01:59:13 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.11 02:01:37 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 37.05 02:14:57 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.14 02:40:35 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.85 02:47:31 1 Y
    Dalton McCullough FLO 1994 28.64 02:54:35 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.77 03:06:46 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.55 03:08:21 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.21 04:50:30 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y