Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 100.03 00:59:59 6 Y
2 6 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 96.78 01:02:00 9 Y
3 10 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 92.24 01:05:03 6 Y
4 23 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 84.19 01:11:16 9 Y
5 27 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.65 01:15:20 7 Y
6 32 Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 76.19 01:18:45 4 Y
7 40 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 73.92 01:21:10 4 Y
8 53 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 62.71 01:35:40 6 Y
9 54 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.61 01:35:49 4 Y
10 56 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 61.27 01:37:55 4 Y
11 61 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 59.06 01:41:36 4 Y
12 81 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.39 02:15:10 4 Y
13 82 Cameron Devine COC 1994 42.28 02:21:55 5 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 70.35 01:25:17 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.44 01:37:40 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 77.89 01:17:02 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 74.73 01:20:17 2 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 74.71 01:20:18 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 61.19 01:38:04 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 51.78 01:55:52 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.80 01:58:06 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 17.66 05:39:46 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 46.68 02:08:31 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.29 02:45:20 1 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.89 01:03:14 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.56 01:07:00 9 Y
3 16 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.36 01:07:54 11 Y
4 18 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.22 01:08:01 9 Y
5 21 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.94 01:10:38 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 82.46 01:12:46 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.85 01:13:18 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 81.15 01:13:56 4 Y
9 31 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.44 01:18:30 9 Y
10 39 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.13 01:20:56 11 Y
11 51 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.29 01:30:30 8 Y
12 55 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.33 01:36:16 5 Y
13 58 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.56 01:39:05 6 Y
14 60 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 59.08 01:41:34 4 Y
15 62 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 58.12 01:43:14 5 Y
16 67 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.84 01:51:26 4 Y
17 70 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.45 01:54:24 5 Y
18 73 Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 51.97 01:55:26 5 Y
19 75 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.26 01:59:23 10 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.41 01:07:06 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.93 01:17:59 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.21 01:19:47 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 73.85 01:21:15 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 55.01 01:49:04 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.79 01:53:39 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.08 01:57:28 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.49 02:03:44 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.97 02:10:31 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 31.92 03:07:58 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.44 01:07:05 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.70 01:26:05 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 68.92 01:27:04 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.30 01:37:53 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.17 01:39:43 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 57.79 01:43:49 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.45 01:44:26 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.11 01:59:44 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.53 02:01:08 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.61 02:03:25 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 47.96 02:05:06 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.30 02:06:51 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.22 02:22:07 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.50 01:30:14 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 65.41 01:31:44 1 Y
    Kathy Bullard CAOC 1972 64.67 01:32:47 1 Y
    Michaela Maresova 1989 58.36 01:42:48 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.14 01:45:00 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 56.00 01:47:08 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.63 01:51:53 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.56 02:01:03 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.31 02:01:41 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.70 02:11:17 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 41.06 02:26:07 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.34 02:49:47 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.15 03:06:38 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.37 03:24:19 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.33 03:24:34 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.13 03:49:37 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 97.27 01:01:41 8 Y
2 33 J-J Cote LROC 1961 76.14 01:18:48 6 Y
3 37 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.50 01:20:32 11 Y
4 41 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.43 01:21:42 7 Y
5 43 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.01 01:22:11 9 Y
6 44 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.81 01:22:24 4 Y
7 65 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 55.99 01:47:10 5 Y
8 66 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.33 01:48:27 11 Y
9 71 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 52.27 01:54:47 5 Y
10 74 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.97 01:57:43 4 Y
11 77 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 47.95 02:05:09 7 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 74.17 01:20:54 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 45.14 02:12:55 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.98 09:06:33 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 80.02 01:14:59 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 78.76 01:16:11 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 74.29 01:20:46 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.11 01:26:49 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 64.70 01:32:44 2 Y
    Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 64.31 01:33:18 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 63.27 01:34:50 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 62.75 01:35:37 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 59.44 01:40:56 2 Y
    Philip Stromme MNOC 1974 56.30 01:46:34 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 53.96 01:51:11 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 35.30 02:50:00 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.13 04:43:59 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 79.55 01:15:25 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.38 01:24:03 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 67.15 01:29:21 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.22 01:59:28 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 45.21 02:12:43 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.83 02:42:54 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 32.44 03:04:58 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 99.49 01:00:18 8 Y
2 12 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 89.03 01:07:23 10 Y
3 17 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 88.28 01:07:58 8 Y
4 46 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.96 01:23:23 7 Y
5 48 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.64 01:24:56 6 Y
6 50 Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 67.10 01:29:25 4 Y
7 52 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 64.78 01:32:37 7 Y
8 57 Jan Merka QOC 1973 60.97 01:38:25 4 Y
9 59 Nik Weber GCO 1969 59.97 01:40:03 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.55 01:20:29 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.43 02:24:50 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 85.98 01:09:47 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 81.00 01:14:04 2 Y
    Dave Swanson MNOC 1971 72.56 01:22:42 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 72.12 01:23:12 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.76 01:29:52 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 51.95 01:55:30 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.94 01:55:31 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.40 01:56:44 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 48.05 02:04:52 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 46.10 02:10:08 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 42.64 02:20:42 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.37 03:56:29 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.06 04:09:21 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 88.18 01:08:03 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 83.10 01:12:12 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.61 01:27:27 1 Y
    Michael Collins CAOC 1970 68.14 01:28:03 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 66.43 01:30:19 1 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 57.00 01:45:16 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 54.98 01:49:08 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 49.36 02:01:34 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.75 02:08:21 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 39.56 02:31:40 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.47 00:59:43 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 99.02 01:00:36 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.48 01:02:50 11 Y
4 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.88 01:03:55 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.82 01:07:33 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1967 88.60 01:07:43 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.28 01:09:32 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.59 01:10:06 9 Y
9 22 Bill Cusworth 1967 84.43 01:11:04 5 Y
10 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.35 01:15:37 6 Y
11 34 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.78 01:19:10 8 Y
12 35 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.21 01:19:47 5 Y
13 36 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.66 01:20:22 6 Y
14 38 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.33 01:20:43 9 Y
15 45 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.61 01:22:38 4 Y
16 63 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 56.30 01:46:34 5 Y
17 64 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.04 01:47:04 4 Y
18 68 John Baker QOC 1966 52.99 01:53:14 7 Y
19 72 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.14 01:55:04 4 Y
20 78 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.76 02:05:37 6 Y
21 79 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.02 02:07:37 5 Y
22 83 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.02 02:46:36 7 Y
23 84 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.74 03:09:02 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.59 01:19:23 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.24 01:26:40 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 68.86 01:27:08 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.57 01:27:30 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.40 01:33:10 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.12 01:33:35 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.34 01:34:44 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.20 01:52:47 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.87 01:57:57 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.42 02:06:31 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.66 03:22:19 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.84 04:47:57 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.10 01:14:54 2 Y
    David Frei MNOC 1964 78.19 01:16:44 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.37 01:20:41 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.35 01:21:48 2 Y
    Peter Wentzel MNOC 1967 69.03 01:26:55 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 68.07 01:28:09 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.21 01:29:16 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.54 01:35:57 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.78 01:37:07 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.39 01:37:45 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.62 01:42:22 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.29 01:42:56 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 54.91 01:49:16 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 50.43 01:58:59 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.29 02:04:14 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.10 02:10:09 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.72 02:14:10 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.57 03:10:02 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.35 03:31:40 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 27.98 03:34:26 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.11 04:44:17 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.66 06:00:12 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.68 01:07:40 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 87.82 01:08:19 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.19 01:14:50 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 74.56 01:20:29 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.66 01:21:27 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 69.34 01:26:32 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 68.61 01:27:27 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 61.24 01:37:59 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.69 01:38:52 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.42 01:39:18 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 52.64 01:53:59 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 52.62 01:54:02 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.27 01:57:01 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.01 02:02:25 1 Y
    Jim Benton OCIN 1967 45.73 02:11:12 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.05 02:13:12 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.54 02:53:42 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.79 04:23:18 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 13 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 88.88 01:07:30 6 Y
2 28 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 79.52 01:15:27 5 Y
3 29 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 79.38 01:15:35 5 Y
4 42 Robert Graham OOC 1996 73.18 01:21:59 5 Y
5 47 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.31 01:24:08 6 Y
6 49 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.62 01:24:58 5 Y
7 69 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.53 01:54:14 5 Y
8 76 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 48.52 02:03:39 4 Y
9 80 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.79 02:08:14 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.38 01:59:06 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 45.39 02:12:11 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.83 02:34:32 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 119.34 00:50:17 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 117.21 00:51:11 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.76 01:00:45 2 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 92.73 01:04:42 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.71 01:06:53 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 89.37 01:07:08 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 84.36 01:11:08 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 83.05 01:12:15 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 82.67 01:12:35 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.42 01:14:36 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 78.93 01:16:01 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 78.61 01:16:20 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 77.39 01:17:32 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 76.15 01:18:48 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 74.18 01:20:53 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 72.99 01:22:12 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 68.57 01:27:30 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.52 01:27:34 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 67.90 01:28:22 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 67.03 01:29:31 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.33 01:31:50 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 63.86 01:33:58 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 62.01 01:36:46 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.55 01:40:46 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.74 01:42:09 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 53.09 01:53:01 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.85 01:53:32 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.76 01:53:44 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 51.04 01:57:33 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 50.38 01:59:06 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 49.65 02:00:51 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 49.04 02:02:21 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.87 02:10:48 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 41.99 02:22:53 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 40.64 02:27:39 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 27.99 03:34:23 2 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 24.30 04:06:58 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.43 04:27:27 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.44 04:53:36 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 18.98 05:16:02 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 92.09 01:05:09 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 75.22 01:19:46 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 71.12 01:24:22 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 70.97 01:24:33 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 70.96 01:24:33 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 70.28 01:25:22 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 63.13 01:35:03 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.66 01:49:47 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 53.18 01:52:50 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 50.94 01:57:47 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 49.96 02:00:05 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 41.29 02:25:20 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 40.57 02:27:53 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.92 02:30:18 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 39.71 02:31:07 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.42 02:49:25 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.06 02:51:09 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y