Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.69 00:55:45 14 Y
2 23 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 82.40 01:00:41 6 Y
3 29 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.28 01:01:31 13 Y
4 47 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.02 01:05:46 5 Y
5 65 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 72.48 01:08:59 11 Y
6 70 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.36 01:10:04 6 Y
7 74 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 69.96 01:11:28 13 Y
8 75 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.34 01:13:10 13 Y
9 107 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.07 01:26:06 6 Y
10 140 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.23 01:55:39 4 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.10 01:30:45 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 62 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 72.98 01:08:31 8 Y
2 66 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.27 01:09:11 9 Y
3 79 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 66.81 01:14:50 6 Y
4 80 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 66.74 01:14:55 9 Y
5 149 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.69 02:12:39 5 Y
6 155 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.82 04:00:10 4 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.50 01:09:56 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 58.10 01:26:03 3 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 70.44 01:10:59 2 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 64.60 01:17:24 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.54 01:25:25 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.50 01:43:06 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.37 01:52:41 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.43 03:16:37 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 65.24 01:16:39 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 52.09 01:36:00 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 30.86 02:42:00 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Pia Webb CSU 1971 95.35 00:52:26 8 Y
2 71 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.12 01:10:18 4 Y
3 85 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.51 01:16:20 6 Y
4 93 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 63.02 01:19:21 7 Y
5 112 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 56.02 01:29:16 4 Y
6 132 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.10 01:43:57 5 Y
7 135 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.56 01:52:12 4 Y
8 137 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.54 01:52:15 4 Y
9 138 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 43.89 01:53:55 5 Y
10 152 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.50 02:33:50 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 78.68 01:03:33 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.34 01:09:07 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 70.38 01:11:02 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.59 01:42:54 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.67 02:09:18 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.49 02:17:02 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 36.07 02:18:37 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.81 02:59:47 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.49 03:01:53 3 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 66.02 01:15:44 2 Y
    Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 64.87 01:17:05 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.36 01:58:02 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 96.23 00:51:57 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.26 01:20:18 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 55.61 01:29:55 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.08 01:34:12 1 Y
    Melanie Stowell 1972 33.11 02:31:01 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 96.48 00:51:49 5 Y
2 54 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.16 01:07:25 7 Y
3 78 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.28 01:14:19 7 Y
4 87 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 64.16 01:17:55 6 Y
5 91 Val Duca STARS 1968 63.24 01:19:04 5 Y
6 94 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 62.16 01:20:26 10 Y
7 124 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.19 01:35:49 6 Y
8 136 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 44.56 01:52:13 5 Y
9 153 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.35 03:43:42 4 Y
10 156 Starr Waddington 1966 20.30 04:06:15 5 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 78.30 01:03:52 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 65.84 01:15:57 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 57.39 01:27:08 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 38.70 02:09:12 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 36.65 02:16:25 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 64.93 01:17:00 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.69 01:26:40 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 54.97 01:30:58 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 44.78 01:51:40 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 44.69 01:51:53 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.34 02:03:56 2 Y
    Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.95 02:05:09 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.05 02:41:01 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.17 01:46:00 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 45.56 01:49:45 1 Y
    Angie Barrett PTOC 1967 45.33 01:50:19 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.10 01:58:46 1 Y
    Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 40.69 02:02:52 1 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 36.43 02:17:15 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 41 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.48 01:04:32 5 Y
2 76 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.51 01:14:04 12 Y
3 89 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 63.65 01:18:33 11 Y
4 90 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.41 01:18:51 11 Y
5 99 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.33 01:22:53 7 Y
6 103 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 59.43 01:24:08 5 Y
7 105 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.32 01:24:18 5 Y
8 115 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.46 01:30:09 5 Y
9 121 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 53.74 01:33:02 11 Y
10 122 Anne Billman 1959 53.41 01:33:37 11 Y
11 123 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.64 01:34:59 7 Y
12 127 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.56 01:36:58 10 Y
13 128 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 50.90 01:38:14 4 Y
14 131 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.16 01:41:42 4 Y
15 142 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.03 01:56:12 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.95 01:00:17 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.77 01:32:59 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 53.25 01:33:53 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 46.80 01:46:50 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 46.76 01:46:55 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.54 01:47:26 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 45.97 01:48:46 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.50 02:06:35 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 36.61 02:16:34 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.17 02:18:14 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.48 02:33:56 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.01 03:28:17 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.20 03:55:54 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 58.96 01:24:49 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.79 01:29:37 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.35 01:30:20 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.02 01:30:53 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.60 01:36:53 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.33 01:58:08 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 41.87 01:59:25 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.49 02:00:31 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.12 02:01:36 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 33.84 02:27:46 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 59.04 01:24:41 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.60 02:00:11 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.20 02:01:22 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.21 02:10:51 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 22.79 03:39:27 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.67 00:52:16 5 Y
2 22 Emma Waddington 1998 82.71 01:00:27 8 Y
3 26 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.06 01:00:56 4 Y
4 38 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.47 01:03:43 7 Y
5 116 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.24 01:30:31 6 Y
6 118 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.99 01:32:36 4 Y
7 133 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.50 01:45:16 4 Y
8 143 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 42.96 01:56:23 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 102.79 00:48:39 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 93.87 00:53:16 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 59.44 01:24:07 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 90.07 00:55:31 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 77.16 01:04:48 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.74 01:10:41 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 70.59 01:10:50 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.41 01:12:02 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 67.27 01:14:20 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 63.20 01:19:07 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 60.60 01:22:30 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 56.73 01:28:08 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 50.65 01:38:44 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.81 01:42:27 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.62 03:07:51 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.92 03:38:06 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.48 05:23:05 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.33 01:03:50 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.85 01:08:38 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 68.72 01:12:46 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.30 01:16:34 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.76 01:25:06 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 58.41 01:25:36 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.83 01:38:21 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 49.40 01:41:13 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.59 01:47:19 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 44.69 01:51:53 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.26 01:52:58 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.96 01:59:09 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 35.00 02:22:53 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.57 02:28:56 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 36 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.80 01:02:39 4 Y
2 44 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.66 01:05:13 8 Y
3 82 William Phillips QOC 1996 66.39 01:15:19 4 Y
4 134 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 45.88 01:48:59 4 Y
5 154 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.24 03:55:28 4 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 55.07 01:30:48 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 84.10 00:59:27 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 64.02 01:18:06 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.86 01:27:56 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.45 01:30:10 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.78 01:32:59 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.39 01:35:26 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.78 01:36:34 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 50.06 01:39:52 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.90 01:46:37 2 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 45.41 01:50:06 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.33 01:50:18 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.52 01:54:54 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.94 02:02:08 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.61 02:24:28 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.25 02:35:03 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.87 04:25:01 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.31 04:48:49 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 16.70 04:59:26 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.80 05:37:53 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.74 01:40:31 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.44 01:52:31 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 44.15 01:53:14 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.47 02:17:06 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.46 00:47:25 4 Y
2 9 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.89 00:56:53 10 Y
3 10 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.78 00:56:58 8 Y
4 11 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.54 00:57:07 5 Y
5 12 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.21 00:57:20 9 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.46 00:58:30 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 84.32 00:59:18 4 Y
8 21 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.83 01:00:22 11 Y
9 24 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.31 01:00:45 5 Y
10 31 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.72 01:01:57 5 Y
11 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.19 01:02:21 5 Y
12 35 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.98 01:02:31 5 Y
13 37 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.76 01:03:29 4 Y
14 39 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.99 01:04:06 5 Y
15 40 Bo Konring 1959 77.84 01:04:14 6 Y
16 42 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.09 01:04:51 4 Y
17 49 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.88 01:05:54 6 Y
18 50 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.37 01:07:14 11 Y
19 53 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.20 01:07:23 15 Y
20 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.15 01:07:26 5 Y
21 60 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.04 01:08:27 13 Y
22 61 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.03 01:08:28 6 Y
23 77 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.29 01:14:18 5 Y
24 88 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.93 01:18:13 5 Y
25 101 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.99 01:23:21 4 Y
26 144 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.56 01:57:29 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.39 00:48:22 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.25 00:49:53 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.64 00:59:04 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.61 00:59:06 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.10 01:04:01 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.63 01:07:54 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.92 01:11:31 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.80 01:11:38 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.54 01:14:02 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.92 01:19:28 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.52 01:19:58 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.58 01:22:32 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.89 01:23:29 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.75 01:34:47 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.95 01:44:16 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.94 01:48:51 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.42 01:57:52 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.54 02:33:40 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.04 02:46:28 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.37 00:59:59 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.57 01:02:04 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 80.00 01:02:30 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.27 01:03:05 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.97 01:03:19 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.18 01:05:38 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.91 01:06:45 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.15 01:09:18 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.04 01:09:25 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.48 01:13:01 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.34 01:14:15 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.14 01:14:28 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.69 01:17:17 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.13 01:24:33 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.01 01:24:44 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.05 01:39:54 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 49.02 01:42:00 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.35 01:52:44 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.84 02:05:30 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 38.42 02:10:09 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:02 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.04 00:54:19 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.86 01:01:05 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.80 01:15:59 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.19 01:24:28 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 55.04 01:30:51 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.27 01:33:52 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.34 01:39:19 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.72 01:47:02 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.55 01:47:25 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 98.06 00:50:59 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.30 00:54:46 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.62 00:59:05 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 84.07 00:59:29 11 Y
5 19 Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 83.85 00:59:38 4 Y
6 25 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.06 01:00:56 4 Y
7 27 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.86 01:01:05 10 Y
8 28 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.32 01:01:29 13 Y
9 30 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.75 01:01:55 14 Y
10 32 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.71 01:01:57 14 Y
11 33 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.22 01:02:20 5 Y
12 43 John Campbell DVOA 1957 77.06 01:04:53 6 Y
13 46 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.08 01:05:43 4 Y
14 48 David Ross ONB 1956 75.89 01:05:53 5 Y
15 51 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.30 01:07:18 11 Y
16 52 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.20 01:07:23 9 Y
17 56 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 74.03 01:07:32 5 Y
18 57 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 73.77 01:07:47 6 Y
19 58 Craig Weber HVO 1954 73.09 01:08:24 11 Y
20 63 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.89 01:08:36 10 Y
21 69 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 71.49 01:09:56 4 Y
22 92 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.21 01:19:06 5 Y
23 95 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.11 01:20:31 6 Y
24 96 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 62.02 01:20:37 4 Y
25 102 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.67 01:23:47 4 Y
26 104 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.34 01:24:16 9 Y
27 110 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 56.68 01:28:13 7 Y
28 117 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.03 01:30:52 5 Y
29 119 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.80 01:32:56 14 Y
30 130 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.95 01:40:06 9 Y
31 139 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.65 01:54:33 4 Y
32 141 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.17 01:55:48 5 Y
33 147 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.66 02:09:21 6 Y
34 151 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.93 02:19:10 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.45 00:58:31 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.74 01:12:44 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.45 01:22:43 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.65 01:38:43 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.86 01:49:02 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.82 02:53:28 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.63 02:54:39 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.58 03:41:24 3 Y
    Dave Linthicum OK 1956 90.46 00:55:16 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.61 01:02:02 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.29 01:05:32 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.68 01:07:52 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.56 01:10:52 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.72 01:13:50 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.63 01:13:56 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.33 01:14:15 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.95 01:14:41 2 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 59.82 01:23:35 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.64 01:26:44 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.57 01:31:38 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.43 01:33:35 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.76 01:34:46 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.13 01:37:47 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.71 01:38:36 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.76 01:40:29 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.72 01:40:34 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.82 01:42:25 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.15 02:01:30 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.08 02:01:43 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.96 02:05:07 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.63 02:20:20 2 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 20.26 04:06:48 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.87 04:24:59 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.93 06:59:14 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.49 01:08:02 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.56 01:16:16 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.64 01:17:21 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.67 01:26:42 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski HVO 1957 46.46 01:47:38 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.69 01:51:53 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 88.89 00:56:15 10 Y
2 13 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 86.04 00:58:07 11 Y
3 15 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 85.07 00:58:46 4 Y
4 20 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.51 00:59:52 14 Y
5 45 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.23 01:05:36 14 Y
6 59 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 73.05 01:08:27 6 Y
7 64 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.62 01:08:51 7 Y
8 67 George Pugh GVOC 1949 72.00 01:09:26 5 Y
9 68 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.81 01:09:38 4 Y
10 72 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.85 01:10:34 16 Y
11 73 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.60 01:10:50 16 Y
12 81 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.68 01:14:59 9 Y
13 83 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 65.99 01:15:46 5 Y
14 84 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.85 01:15:56 5 Y
15 86 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.76 01:17:12 9 Y
16 97 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.39 01:21:26 7 Y
17 98 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.72 01:22:21 6 Y
18 100 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 60.12 01:23:10 10 Y
19 106 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.94 01:24:50 8 Y
20 108 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.57 01:26:51 7 Y
21 109 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 57.14 01:27:31 13 Y
22 111 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.17 01:29:01 5 Y
23 113 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 56.00 01:29:17 8 Y
24 114 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.48 01:30:07 5 Y
25 120 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.78 01:32:59 4 Y
26 125 Gary Smith QOC 1952 52.02 01:36:07 8 Y
27 126 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.69 01:36:44 10 Y
28 129 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.70 01:38:37 13 Y
29 146 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.16 02:04:30 4 Y
30 148 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.30 02:10:34 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.71 01:12:46 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.14 01:13:22 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.61 01:21:10 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.31 01:24:18 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.80 01:32:56 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 45.99 01:48:43 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.35 02:29:55 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.86 03:48:45 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.73 04:01:15 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.25 07:24:20 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.91 00:53:49 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.40 00:56:34 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.74 01:02:42 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.07 01:06:36 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.07 01:23:14 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.96 01:27:47 2 Y
    Jim Mullin MNOC 1952 56.32 01:28:47 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.70 01:29:46 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.49 01:30:07 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.84 01:32:52 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.64 01:36:49 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.00 01:48:41 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 44.38 01:52:40 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.79 02:02:35 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.50 02:06:35 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.47 02:06:42 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.06 02:31:14 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.33 02:34:39 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.72 03:00:24 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.52 05:02:45 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.90 00:58:54 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.68 01:06:57 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.04 01:11:23 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.44 01:27:02 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.01 01:27:43 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.95 01:31:00 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.06 01:58:53 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.04 02:26:52 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 145 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.47 02:03:32 4 Y
2 150 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.41 02:17:20 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 76.15 01:05:40 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.43 01:15:16 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 59.09 01:24:37 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.11 02:01:38 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.30 02:34:47 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.51 00:56:30 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.44 01:08:05 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.82 01:11:37 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.82 01:12:39 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.66 01:12:50 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.24 01:20:20 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.62 01:22:29 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.46 01:25:32 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.24 01:27:21 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 57.02 01:27:42 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.37 01:33:41 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.16 01:35:51 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.08 01:41:53 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.66 01:44:55 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.39 04:47:33 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.72 00:53:55 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 87.01 00:57:28 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.69 01:07:51 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.29 01:09:10 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 65.80 01:15:59 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 64.67 01:17:19 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.44 01:18:49 1 Y
    Edward Holland OCIN 1979 62.03 01:20:36 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.74 01:26:36 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 57.13 01:27:31 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.66 01:34:57 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.13 01:39:45 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.62 01:42:51 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.93 01:59:15 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.13 02:01:35 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.99 02:15:11 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.13 02:40:38 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.79 02:47:49 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.77 03:06:48 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.54 03:08:23 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.21 04:50:34 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y