Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 99.84 01:00:06 6 Y
2 5 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 97.48 01:01:33 9 Y
3 10 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 93.25 01:04:21 6 Y
4 23 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 84.13 01:11:19 9 Y
5 28 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.47 01:15:30 7 Y
6 38 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 74.09 01:20:59 4 Y
7 52 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 62.58 01:35:53 6 Y
8 53 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.45 01:36:04 4 Y
9 58 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 58.90 01:41:52 4 Y
10 77 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.28 02:15:31 4 Y
11 78 Cameron Devine COC 1994 42.66 02:20:40 5 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 70.67 01:24:54 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.31 01:37:52 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 78.45 01:16:29 2 Y
    Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 75.51 01:19:28 2 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 74.65 01:20:23 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 74.57 01:20:28 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 61.05 01:38:17 2 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 58.87 01:41:55 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 51.67 01:56:08 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.69 01:58:22 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 17.81 05:36:50 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 47.35 02:06:44 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.83 02:42:54 1 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.76 01:03:19 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.43 01:07:06 9 Y
3 16 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.41 01:07:52 9 Y
4 17 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.23 01:08:00 11 Y
5 22 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.79 01:10:46 9 Y
6 24 Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 83.12 01:12:11 5 Y
7 25 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.70 01:13:26 5 Y
8 26 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.93 01:14:08 4 Y
9 31 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.30 01:18:38 9 Y
10 39 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 74.00 01:21:05 11 Y
11 49 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.20 01:30:38 8 Y
12 51 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 62.70 01:35:42 5 Y
13 55 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 60.67 01:38:54 6 Y
14 57 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.98 01:41:43 4 Y
15 59 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.97 01:43:30 5 Y
16 63 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.77 01:51:35 4 Y
17 67 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.31 01:54:42 5 Y
18 71 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.35 01:59:10 10 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.33 01:07:10 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.86 01:18:04 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.13 01:19:51 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 73.78 01:21:20 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.96 01:49:11 3 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.91 01:53:24 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.69 01:53:52 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.03 01:57:35 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 48.93 02:02:38 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.93 02:10:38 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 31.89 03:08:09 3 Y
    Lizzie Ingham 1988 89.87 01:06:46 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 69.54 01:26:17 2 Y
    Anna Birkestal 1991 61.59 01:37:25 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 60.04 01:39:56 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 58.28 01:42:57 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 57.73 01:43:56 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.07 01:59:51 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.44 02:01:21 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.66 02:03:19 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.57 02:03:32 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 47.73 02:05:43 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 42.42 02:21:27 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.44 01:30:18 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 65.35 01:31:48 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.48 01:44:24 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 56.33 01:46:30 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.58 01:51:59 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 49.74 02:00:38 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.52 02:01:09 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.67 02:11:23 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.95 02:26:32 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.55 02:48:47 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.43 03:05:01 1 Y
    Zarina Paripa COC 1980 29.46 03:23:40 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.33 03:24:33 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 26.26 03:48:28 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 97.06 01:01:49 8 Y
2 32 J-J Cote LROC 1961 75.97 01:18:59 6 Y
3 36 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.33 01:20:43 11 Y
4 40 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.24 01:21:55 7 Y
5 42 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 72.89 01:22:19 9 Y
6 43 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.67 01:22:34 4 Y
7 61 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 56.43 01:46:19 5 Y
8 62 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.19 01:48:42 11 Y
9 64 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 52.89 01:53:27 5 Y
10 70 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.90 01:57:52 4 Y
11 73 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 47.88 02:05:19 7 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 74.84 01:20:10 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 45.55 02:11:44 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.97 09:07:00 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.89 01:15:06 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 78.69 01:16:15 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 74.95 01:20:03 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.73 01:26:03 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 65.64 01:31:25 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 63.30 01:34:47 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 63.21 01:34:56 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 59.97 01:40:03 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 54.34 01:50:25 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.08 04:44:34 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 79.48 01:15:30 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.30 01:24:09 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 67.71 01:28:37 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.11 01:59:45 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.77 02:43:11 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 32.73 03:03:20 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 99.31 01:00:25 8 Y
2 13 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 88.86 01:07:32 10 Y
3 18 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 87.53 01:08:33 7 Y
4 45 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.80 01:23:34 7 Y
5 48 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.51 01:25:05 6 Y
6 50 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 65.40 01:31:45 7 Y
7 54 Jan Merka QOC 1973 60.85 01:38:36 4 Y
8 56 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.46 01:39:14 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.45 01:20:36 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.37 02:25:02 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 85.83 01:09:54 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 80.90 01:14:10 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 72.76 01:22:28 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.68 01:29:59 2 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 65.95 01:30:58 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.88 01:55:39 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 51.84 01:55:45 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.34 01:56:52 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 47.99 02:05:02 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 46.05 02:10:18 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.32 03:56:58 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.28 04:07:09 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 88.10 01:08:06 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 83.86 01:11:33 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 69.24 01:26:39 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 67.02 01:29:32 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 54.91 01:49:16 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 49.77 02:00:33 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.70 02:08:28 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 39.90 02:30:21 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 100.85 00:59:30 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.82 01:00:43 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.29 01:02:58 11 Y
4 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.72 01:04:01 5 Y
5 14 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.69 01:07:39 7 Y
6 15 Mike Waddington 1967 88.45 01:07:50 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.10 01:09:41 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.69 01:10:01 7 Y
9 21 Bill Cusworth 1967 85.11 01:10:30 5 Y
10 30 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.17 01:15:47 6 Y
11 33 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.64 01:19:20 8 Y
12 34 Yuriy Bulka 1968 75.08 01:19:55 5 Y
13 35 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.50 01:20:32 6 Y
14 37 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.22 01:20:51 9 Y
15 44 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.42 01:22:51 4 Y
16 60 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.68 01:45:51 4 Y
17 65 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.43 01:54:26 4 Y
18 68 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.00 01:55:23 4 Y
19 69 John Baker QOC 1966 51.27 01:57:01 5 Y
20 74 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.65 02:05:55 6 Y
21 75 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 47.47 02:06:24 5 Y
22 79 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.12 02:46:08 7 Y
23 80 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 31.99 03:07:34 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.48 01:19:30 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 69.48 01:26:21 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.14 01:26:47 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.48 01:27:37 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 64.97 01:32:21 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.62 01:32:51 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.25 01:34:52 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.13 01:52:56 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.75 01:58:13 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 47.83 02:05:27 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.59 03:22:46 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.78 04:48:41 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.89 01:15:06 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.21 01:20:51 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.28 01:21:53 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.92 01:28:20 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 67.81 01:28:29 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.43 01:36:06 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.65 01:37:20 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.33 01:37:50 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 59.04 01:41:38 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.16 01:43:10 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.30 01:48:30 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.19 02:04:31 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 46.00 02:10:26 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.62 02:14:28 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 31.85 03:08:21 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.32 03:31:52 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.24 03:32:28 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.06 04:44:57 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.62 06:00:56 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 89.20 01:07:16 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 88.56 01:07:45 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 80.91 01:14:09 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.22 01:19:46 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.46 01:21:41 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.32 01:25:19 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.19 01:26:43 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 60.95 01:38:27 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.63 01:38:58 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.42 01:52:18 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.10 01:52:59 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 51.75 01:55:57 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.31 01:56:57 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.44 02:01:22 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.46 02:11:59 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.48 02:54:00 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.75 04:23:45 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 88.88 01:07:30 6 Y
2 27 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 79.71 01:15:17 5 Y
3 29 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 79.30 01:15:40 5 Y
4 41 Robert Graham OOC 1996 73.10 01:22:05 5 Y
5 46 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.51 01:23:54 6 Y
6 47 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.77 01:24:47 5 Y
7 66 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.40 01:54:30 5 Y
8 72 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 48.92 02:02:39 4 Y
9 76 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.71 02:08:27 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.27 01:59:22 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 45.80 02:11:01 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.75 02:34:51 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 119.20 00:50:20 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 117.07 00:51:15 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.64 01:00:50 2 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 93.56 01:04:08 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.60 01:06:58 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 89.27 01:07:13 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 84.28 01:11:12 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 83.79 01:11:37 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 83.41 01:11:56 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.32 01:14:42 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 79.63 01:15:21 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 79.31 01:15:39 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 78.08 01:16:51 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 76.06 01:18:53 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 74.09 01:20:59 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 72.90 01:22:18 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 69.18 01:26:44 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 68.51 01:27:35 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.44 01:27:40 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 67.63 01:28:43 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.19 01:32:03 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 64.42 01:33:08 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 62.56 01:35:55 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.39 01:41:02 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.68 01:42:15 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 53.03 01:53:08 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.79 01:53:40 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.69 01:53:52 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 51.49 01:56:31 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 50.83 01:58:03 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 50.09 01:59:47 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 49.47 02:01:17 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.82 02:10:58 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 42.37 02:21:38 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.00 02:26:20 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 28.24 03:32:30 2 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 24.27 04:07:12 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.63 04:25:05 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.62 04:51:00 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 19.15 05:13:15 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 92.89 01:04:36 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 75.16 01:19:50 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 71.75 01:23:37 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 71.55 01:23:51 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 70.88 01:24:39 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 70.20 01:25:28 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 63.05 01:35:10 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.61 01:49:52 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 53.11 01:52:58 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 51.40 01:56:45 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 50.41 01:59:02 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 41.25 02:25:28 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 40.93 02:26:35 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 40.06 02:29:47 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.87 02:30:29 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.33 02:49:49 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.01 02:51:21 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y