Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.91 00:55:37 12 Y
2 22 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 82.62 01:00:31 6 Y
3 26 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.47 01:01:22 13 Y
4 44 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.06 01:05:44 5 Y
5 62 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 72.69 01:08:47 11 Y
6 67 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.48 01:09:57 6 Y
7 71 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 70.17 01:11:15 13 Y
8 72 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.56 01:12:56 13 Y
9 103 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.21 01:25:54 6 Y
10 135 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.30 01:55:28 4 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.30 01:30:25 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 56 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 73.18 01:08:20 8 Y
2 63 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.51 01:08:58 9 Y
3 76 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 66.88 01:14:45 9 Y
4 77 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 66.87 01:14:46 6 Y
5 144 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.77 02:12:22 5 Y
6 150 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.86 03:59:39 4 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.53 01:09:54 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 58.30 01:25:46 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 64.80 01:17:10 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.73 01:25:08 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.64 01:42:47 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.52 01:52:19 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.41 03:16:49 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 52.07 01:36:02 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 30.88 02:41:56 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Pia Webb CSU 1971 95.66 00:52:16 8 Y
2 68 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.44 01:09:59 4 Y
3 82 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.71 01:16:06 6 Y
4 90 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 63.21 01:19:06 7 Y
5 106 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 56.25 01:28:53 4 Y
6 127 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.13 01:43:53 5 Y
7 130 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.71 01:51:49 4 Y
8 132 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.61 01:52:05 4 Y
9 133 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 44.04 01:53:32 5 Y
10 147 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.55 02:33:36 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 78.93 01:03:21 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.57 01:08:54 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 70.41 01:11:01 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.75 01:42:34 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.81 02:08:50 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.54 02:16:50 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 36.22 02:18:03 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.85 02:59:31 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.52 03:01:40 3 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 66.05 01:15:42 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.38 01:57:58 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 96.48 00:51:49 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.49 01:20:01 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 55.81 01:29:35 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.27 01:33:52 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 96.80 00:51:39 5 Y
2 49 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.26 01:07:20 7 Y
3 74 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.56 01:14:00 7 Y
4 84 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 64.30 01:17:45 6 Y
5 88 Val Duca STARS 1968 63.36 01:18:55 5 Y
6 91 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 62.40 01:20:08 10 Y
7 120 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.21 01:35:46 6 Y
8 131 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 44.66 01:51:58 5 Y
9 148 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.46 03:42:38 4 Y
10 151 Starr Waddington 1966 20.39 04:05:13 5 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 78.33 01:03:50 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 66.00 01:15:46 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 57.53 01:26:55 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 38.79 02:08:53 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 36.74 02:16:05 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 65.09 01:16:49 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.90 01:26:21 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 55.13 01:30:42 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 44.89 01:51:23 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 44.71 01:51:50 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.38 02:03:50 2 Y
    Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 40.17 02:04:28 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.17 02:40:25 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.31 01:45:41 1 Y
    Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 45.70 01:49:25 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.14 01:58:40 1 Y
    Amy Winston RMOC 1968 36.54 02:16:51 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 38 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.74 01:04:19 5 Y
2 73 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.78 01:13:46 12 Y
3 86 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 63.80 01:18:22 11 Y
4 87 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.50 01:18:44 11 Y
5 96 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.52 01:22:37 7 Y
6 99 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 59.58 01:23:55 5 Y
7 100 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.51 01:24:01 5 Y
8 109 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.54 01:30:01 5 Y
9 115 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 53.94 01:32:42 11 Y
10 118 Anne Billman 1959 53.48 01:33:30 11 Y
11 119 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.75 01:34:47 7 Y
12 122 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.61 01:36:52 10 Y
13 124 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.02 01:38:01 4 Y
14 138 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.05 01:56:09 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.12 01:00:09 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.80 01:32:57 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 53.39 01:33:39 3 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 51.13 01:37:47 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 46.92 01:46:34 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 46.88 01:46:39 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.56 01:47:23 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 46.08 01:48:30 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.51 02:06:32 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 36.70 02:16:14 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.41 02:17:20 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.19 02:18:10 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.56 02:33:33 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.02 03:28:11 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.25 03:55:19 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.14 01:24:33 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.99 01:29:18 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.37 01:30:18 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.07 01:30:48 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.67 01:36:46 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.56 01:57:30 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 41.91 01:59:19 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.71 01:59:52 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.24 02:01:14 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 33.87 02:27:38 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 59.25 01:24:23 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.74 01:59:47 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.33 02:00:59 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.42 02:10:09 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 22.84 03:38:54 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.89 00:52:08 5 Y
2 20 Emma Waddington 1998 83.00 01:00:15 8 Y
3 23 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.18 01:00:50 4 Y
4 36 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.57 01:03:38 7 Y
5 110 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.44 01:30:11 6 Y
6 114 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 54.04 01:32:31 4 Y
7 128 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.61 01:45:01 4 Y
8 136 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 43.16 01:55:51 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 102.83 00:48:38 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 93.90 00:53:15 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 59.46 01:24:05 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 90.03 00:55:32 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 77.19 01:04:46 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.71 01:10:43 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 70.62 01:10:48 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.63 01:11:49 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 67.29 01:14:18 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 63.23 01:19:05 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 60.62 01:22:29 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 56.75 01:28:06 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 50.92 01:38:12 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.79 01:42:29 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.76 03:06:50 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.93 03:38:01 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.48 05:22:56 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.29 01:03:52 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.88 01:08:36 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 68.75 01:12:44 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.66 01:16:09 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.78 01:25:04 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 58.43 01:25:34 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.82 01:38:24 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 49.44 01:41:08 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.61 01:47:16 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 44.71 01:51:50 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.37 01:52:41 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.95 01:59:12 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 35.01 02:22:49 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.59 02:28:52 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.73 01:02:43 4 Y
2 42 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.51 01:05:21 8 Y
3 79 William Phillips QOC 1996 66.34 01:15:22 4 Y
4 129 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 45.90 01:48:56 4 Y
5 149 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.22 03:55:40 4 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 54.99 01:30:55 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 84.14 00:59:26 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 64.07 01:18:02 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.67 01:28:14 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.65 01:29:50 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.97 01:32:38 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.41 01:35:24 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.73 01:36:40 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 49.89 01:40:14 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.73 01:46:59 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.50 01:49:53 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.48 01:54:59 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.79 02:02:34 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.54 02:24:46 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.37 02:34:29 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.85 04:25:15 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.26 04:49:45 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 16.64 05:00:24 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.75 05:38:59 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.92 01:40:10 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 44.31 01:52:50 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.27 01:52:57 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.60 02:16:37 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.36 00:47:27 4 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.95 00:56:51 10 Y
3 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.45 00:57:11 5 Y
4 10 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.11 00:57:24 9 Y
5 13 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 85.75 00:58:19 6 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.36 00:58:34 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 84.36 00:59:16 4 Y
8 21 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.72 01:00:27 11 Y
9 28 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.82 01:01:52 5 Y
10 32 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.08 01:02:26 5 Y
11 33 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.03 01:02:29 5 Y
12 35 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.70 01:03:32 4 Y
13 37 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.90 01:04:11 5 Y
14 39 Bo Konring 1959 77.73 01:04:19 6 Y
15 40 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.92 01:05:00 4 Y
16 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.68 01:06:04 6 Y
17 48 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.30 01:07:17 11 Y
18 52 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.06 01:07:31 15 Y
19 53 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.03 01:07:32 5 Y
20 57 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 72.95 01:08:32 13 Y
21 60 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.89 01:08:36 6 Y
22 75 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.18 01:14:26 5 Y
23 85 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.97 01:18:10 5 Y
24 139 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.49 01:57:41 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.23 00:48:26 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.09 00:49:57 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.50 00:59:10 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.47 00:59:12 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.65 01:00:30 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.13 01:04:00 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.51 01:08:01 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.81 01:11:38 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.43 01:14:09 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.82 01:19:36 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.42 01:20:06 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.68 01:22:24 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.83 01:23:34 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.72 01:23:44 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.67 01:34:56 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.88 01:44:25 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.96 01:48:48 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.35 01:58:03 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.52 02:33:45 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.05 02:46:23 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.30 01:00:01 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.43 01:02:10 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.72 01:02:43 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.21 01:03:07 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.91 01:03:22 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.12 01:05:41 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.79 01:06:51 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 71.92 01:09:31 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.90 01:09:33 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.01 01:14:37 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.69 01:16:07 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.09 01:24:37 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.97 01:24:48 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 49.96 01:40:05 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.85 01:42:21 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.21 01:53:06 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.99 02:05:02 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 38.53 02:09:45 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.76 03:00:08 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.07 00:54:18 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.83 01:15:57 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.09 01:24:37 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 55.20 01:30:35 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.18 01:34:01 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.18 01:39:38 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.57 01:47:23 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.84 00:51:06 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.21 00:54:49 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.41 00:59:14 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.91 00:59:35 11 Y
5 24 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 81.97 01:01:00 4 Y
6 25 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.82 01:01:07 8 Y
7 27 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.21 01:01:34 13 Y
8 29 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.66 01:01:59 14 Y
9 30 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.57 01:02:03 14 Y
10 31 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.14 01:02:24 5 Y
11 41 John Campbell DVOA 1957 76.89 01:05:02 6 Y
12 43 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 76.11 01:05:42 4 Y
13 46 David Ross ONB 1956 75.84 01:05:56 5 Y
14 50 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.19 01:07:23 11 Y
15 51 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.11 01:07:28 9 Y
16 54 Stephen Gregg BAOC 1957 73.89 01:07:40 6 Y
17 55 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.87 01:07:41 4 Y
18 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.95 01:08:33 11 Y
19 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.86 01:08:38 10 Y
20 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.35 01:18:56 5 Y
21 92 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.11 01:20:30 6 Y
22 93 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.95 01:20:43 4 Y
23 98 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 59.88 01:23:30 4 Y
24 101 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.23 01:24:25 9 Y
25 105 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 56.70 01:28:11 7 Y
26 113 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.15 01:30:40 5 Y
27 116 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.74 01:33:03 13 Y
28 126 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.89 01:40:14 9 Y
29 134 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.61 01:54:39 4 Y
30 137 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.13 01:55:56 5 Y
31 142 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.71 02:09:11 6 Y
32 146 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.30 00:58:37 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.77 01:12:42 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 66.64 01:15:02 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.34 01:22:52 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.56 01:38:54 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.78 01:49:14 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.77 02:53:47 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.64 02:54:34 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.54 03:41:48 3 Y
    Dave Linthicum OK 1956 90.15 00:55:28 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 85.13 00:58:44 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.55 01:02:05 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.03 01:05:46 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.43 01:08:06 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.31 01:11:07 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.58 01:13:59 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.49 01:14:05 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.28 01:14:19 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.98 01:14:39 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.54 01:26:54 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.61 01:28:20 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.62 01:31:33 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.63 01:33:14 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.58 01:35:06 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.09 01:37:52 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.67 01:38:40 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.90 01:40:12 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.74 01:40:31 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.65 01:42:46 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.23 02:01:16 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.08 02:01:43 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.98 02:05:04 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.60 02:20:27 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.83 04:25:33 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:59 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.36 01:08:10 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.58 01:16:14 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.67 01:17:19 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.69 01:26:40 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski HVO 1957 46.28 01:48:02 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.70 01:51:51 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.74 00:57:39 8 Y
2 12 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.92 00:58:12 11 Y
3 15 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.89 00:58:54 4 Y
4 19 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.38 00:59:58 14 Y
5 45 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.04 01:05:45 14 Y
6 58 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 72.95 01:08:32 6 Y
7 64 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.95 01:09:29 5 Y
8 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.87 01:09:34 5 Y
9 66 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.73 01:09:42 4 Y
10 69 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.77 01:10:39 16 Y
11 70 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.52 01:10:54 16 Y
12 78 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.60 01:15:05 9 Y
13 80 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 66.03 01:15:43 5 Y
14 81 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.88 01:15:54 5 Y
15 83 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.70 01:17:17 9 Y
16 94 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.34 01:21:31 7 Y
17 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.59 01:22:31 6 Y
18 97 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 60.02 01:23:18 10 Y
19 102 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.86 01:24:57 8 Y
20 104 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.50 01:26:57 7 Y
21 107 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.10 01:29:08 5 Y
22 108 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.90 01:29:26 8 Y
23 111 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.41 01:30:14 5 Y
24 112 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.33 01:30:22 11 Y
25 117 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.72 01:33:05 4 Y
26 121 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.95 01:36:14 8 Y
27 123 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.58 01:36:56 10 Y
28 125 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.58 01:38:51 13 Y
29 141 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.18 02:04:27 4 Y
30 143 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.25 02:10:44 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.59 01:12:54 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.03 01:13:30 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.19 01:15:32 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.50 01:21:18 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.21 01:24:27 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.72 01:33:05 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.01 01:48:40 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.29 02:30:11 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.87 03:48:39 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.69 04:01:41 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.23 07:25:07 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.87 00:53:50 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.09 00:56:46 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.77 01:02:41 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.01 01:06:39 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.09 01:23:13 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.74 01:26:36 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.76 01:28:05 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.51 01:30:04 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.45 01:30:11 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.80 01:32:56 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.55 01:37:00 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.91 01:48:54 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 44.23 01:53:03 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.65 02:03:01 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.52 02:06:31 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.43 02:06:48 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 32.99 02:31:33 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.22 02:35:11 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.82 02:59:44 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.49 05:03:18 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.93 00:58:52 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.70 01:06:56 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.06 01:11:22 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.32 01:27:13 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.21 01:27:24 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.97 01:30:58 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.08 01:58:50 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.06 02:26:49 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 140 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.39 02:03:47 4 Y
2 145 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.37 02:17:28 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 75.94 01:05:50 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.26 01:15:28 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 58.99 01:24:46 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.12 02:01:35 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.19 02:35:20 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.47 00:56:31 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.41 01:08:07 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.77 01:11:40 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.60 01:12:53 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.58 01:12:55 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.21 01:20:22 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.51 01:22:38 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.41 01:25:36 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.20 01:27:25 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.82 01:28:00 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.18 01:34:01 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.12 01:35:56 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.06 01:41:55 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.49 01:45:17 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.38 04:47:39 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.64 00:53:58 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 87.04 00:57:27 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.42 01:08:06 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.31 01:09:09 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 65.83 01:15:57 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.49 01:18:45 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.52 01:26:56 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 56.95 01:27:48 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.57 01:35:07 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.17 01:39:39 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.46 01:43:11 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.79 01:59:38 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.10 02:01:40 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.91 02:15:28 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.14 02:40:33 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.73 02:48:10 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.78 03:06:44 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.55 03:08:19 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.22 04:50:26 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y