Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 99.80 01:00:07 6 Y
2 5 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 97.11 01:01:47 7 Y
3 10 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 93.10 01:04:27 4 Y
4 23 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 83.49 01:11:52 7 Y
5 28 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 79.26 01:15:42 7 Y
6 37 Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 73.98 01:21:06 4 Y
7 50 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 62.39 01:36:10 6 Y
8 51 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 62.27 01:36:22 4 Y
9 56 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 58.73 01:42:10 4 Y
10 74 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.14 02:15:55 4 Y
11 75 Cameron Devine COC 1994 42.92 02:19:47 5 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 70.54 01:25:03 3 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.12 01:38:10 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 78.38 01:16:33 2 Y
    Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 75.37 01:19:36 2 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 74.46 01:20:35 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 74.43 01:20:37 2 Y
    Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 60.94 01:38:27 2 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 58.76 01:42:06 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 51.58 01:56:20 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 50.60 01:58:35 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 17.93 05:34:43 2 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 47.26 02:06:57 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 36.75 02:43:16 1 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 0.00 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y
    Marshall Wilkins QOC 1995 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 94.51 01:03:29 4 Y
2 11 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 89.24 01:07:14 9 Y
3 15 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 88.19 01:08:02 9 Y
4 16 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.02 01:08:10 11 Y
5 22 Tereza Novotna 1992 84.57 01:10:57 9 Y
6 24 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 81.50 01:13:37 5 Y
7 25 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 80.69 01:14:21 4 Y
8 30 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.08 01:18:52 9 Y
9 38 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 73.83 01:21:16 11 Y
10 48 Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 66.04 01:30:51 8 Y
11 54 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 58.96 01:41:46 5 Y
12 55 McKenzie Hudgins USMAOC 1992 58.88 01:41:54 4 Y
13 57 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 57.82 01:43:46 5 Y
14 61 Suzanne Armstrong CSU 0 53.68 01:51:47 4 Y
15 65 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 52.18 01:55:00 5 Y
16 70 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 48.57 02:03:33 8 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 89.11 01:07:20 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 85.36 01:10:18 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 76.67 01:18:15 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 74.95 01:20:03 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 73.60 01:21:31 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 54.83 01:49:26 3 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 52.85 01:53:32 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 52.55 01:54:11 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 50.91 01:57:52 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 49.26 02:01:48 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 45.82 02:10:57 3 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 39.76 02:30:54 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 31.82 03:08:33 3 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 70.03 01:25:40 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 69.42 01:26:26 2 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 59.93 01:40:07 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 58.49 01:42:35 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 49.96 02:00:06 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.31 02:01:41 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 48.56 02:03:33 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 48.47 02:03:48 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 48.07 02:04:49 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 66.32 01:30:29 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 65.23 01:31:59 1 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 57.32 01:44:41 1 Y
    Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 56.18 01:46:48 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 53.48 01:52:11 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 50.05 01:59:53 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 49.43 02:01:23 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 45.58 02:11:38 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 40.82 02:27:00 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 35.45 02:49:16 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 32.63 03:03:52 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.26 03:25:02 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 96.85 01:01:57 8 Y
2 31 J-J Cote LROC 1961 75.79 01:19:10 6 Y
3 35 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 74.13 01:20:56 11 Y
4 40 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.02 01:22:10 7 Y
5 41 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 72.73 01:22:29 9 Y
6 42 Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 72.54 01:22:43 4 Y
7 59 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 56.57 01:46:04 5 Y
8 60 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.06 01:48:59 11 Y
9 62 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 53.00 01:53:13 5 Y
10 68 Dale Sukhall 1977 50.91 01:57:52 4 Y
11 71 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 47.84 02:05:26 7 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 75.36 01:19:37 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 45.86 02:10:50 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 10.95 09:08:03 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 79.74 01:15:15 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 78.55 01:16:23 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 75.42 01:19:33 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 70.16 01:25:31 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 65.51 01:31:35 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 63.70 01:34:11 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 63.10 01:35:05 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 60.35 01:39:25 2 Y
    Manfred Kopisch BAOC 1964 54.28 01:50:33 2 Y
    Benjamin Roberts QOC 1976 21.05 04:45:05 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 79.34 01:15:38 1 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 71.44 01:23:59 1 Y
    Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 67.75 01:28:34 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 50.01 01:59:58 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 36.70 02:43:28 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 32.93 03:02:11 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 99.09 01:00:33 8 Y
2 12 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 88.65 01:07:41 10 Y
3 17 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 87.32 01:08:43 7 Y
4 44 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 71.63 01:23:46 7 Y
5 47 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 70.44 01:25:11 6 Y
6 49 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 65.43 01:31:42 7 Y
7 52 Jan Merka QOC 1973 60.74 01:38:47 4 Y
8 53 Nik Weber GCO 1969 60.74 01:38:47 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 74.31 01:20:45 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.29 02:25:18 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 85.68 01:10:02 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 81.07 01:14:01 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 73.22 01:21:57 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 66.82 01:29:48 2 Y
    Ivan Petrov CAOC 1973 65.84 01:31:08 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 51.98 01:55:25 2 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 51.74 01:55:57 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.24 01:57:06 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 48.09 02:04:46 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 46.14 02:10:02 2 Y
    James Trautmann WPOC 1972 25.28 03:57:23 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 24.43 04:05:37 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 87.93 01:08:14 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 84.53 01:10:59 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 69.79 01:25:58 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 67.44 01:28:58 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 55.02 01:49:03 1 Y
    Daniel Engovatov BAOC 0 49.80 02:00:29 1 Y
    Chris Sigvaldason EOOC 1970 46.62 02:08:42 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 40.16 02:29:25 1 Y
    Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.11 00:59:20 10 Y
2 4 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.62 01:00:50 10 Y
3 7 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.08 01:03:06 11 Y
4 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 93.55 01:04:08 5 Y
5 13 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 88.53 01:07:46 7 Y
6 14 Mike Waddington 1967 88.28 01:07:58 4 Y
7 19 Brian Graham OOC 1964 85.89 01:09:51 7 Y
8 20 Ted Good QOC 1964 85.72 01:09:59 7 Y
9 21 Bill Cusworth 1967 85.36 01:10:18 5 Y
10 29 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 78.96 01:15:59 6 Y
11 32 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.46 01:19:30 8 Y
12 33 Yuriy Bulka 1968 74.94 01:20:04 5 Y
13 34 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 74.32 01:20:44 6 Y
14 36 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.06 01:21:01 9 Y
15 43 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 72.21 01:23:05 4 Y
16 58 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 56.82 01:45:35 4 Y
17 64 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.28 01:54:47 4 Y
18 66 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 51.85 01:55:43 4 Y
19 67 John Baker QOC 1966 51.18 01:57:14 5 Y
20 72 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 47.54 02:06:12 6 Y
21 76 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 36.11 02:46:09 7 Y
22 77 Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 32.05 03:07:12 4 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.34 01:19:39 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 69.95 01:25:46 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.01 01:26:57 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 68.35 01:27:47 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 65.42 01:31:43 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 64.70 01:32:44 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.13 01:35:03 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.03 01:53:09 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 50.62 01:58:32 3 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 48.00 02:05:00 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 43.16 02:19:01 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.52 03:23:15 3 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 20.74 04:49:20 3 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 79.66 01:15:19 2 Y
    Stephen Wilson 1965 74.07 01:21:00 2 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 73.15 01:22:01 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 68.30 01:27:51 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.80 01:28:30 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.32 01:36:17 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 61.54 01:37:30 2 Y
    Brian MacCulloch 1965 61.22 01:38:00 2 Y
    Michael Bruns CROC 1965 58.97 01:41:45 2 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.06 01:43:21 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 55.22 01:48:39 2 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 48.10 02:04:44 2 Y
    Dave Battista WPOC 1967 45.92 02:10:40 2 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 44.54 02:14:43 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 32.06 03:07:11 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 28.46 03:30:48 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks USMAOC 1964 28.27 03:32:14 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 20.99 04:45:49 2 Y
    Yaki Barak WPOC 1962 16.59 06:01:34 2 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 0.00 2 Y
    Andy Simpson 1964 88.95 01:07:27 1 Y
    Pierre Delforge BAOC 1966 88.61 01:07:43 1 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 81.42 01:13:41 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 75.69 01:19:16 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 73.22 01:21:57 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 70.20 01:25:28 1 Y
    Andrej Masalkov BAOC 1964 69.23 01:26:40 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 61.33 01:37:49 1 Y
    Vadim Afonkin CSU 1968 60.52 01:39:08 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 53.53 01:52:06 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 53.31 01:52:33 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 52.16 01:55:02 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.21 01:57:10 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 49.75 02:00:36 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 45.82 02:10:56 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.42 02:54:18 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.71 04:24:13 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 18 Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 87.12 01:08:52 4 Y
2 26 Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 79.60 01:15:23 5 Y
3 27 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 79.28 01:15:41 5 Y
4 39 Robert Graham OOC 1996 73.10 01:22:05 5 Y
5 45 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 71.40 01:24:02 6 Y
6 46 Jacob Grant USMAOC 1993 70.66 01:24:55 5 Y
7 63 Richard Worner ROC 1947 52.28 01:54:46 5 Y
8 69 Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 49.07 02:02:16 4 Y
9 73 Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 46.63 02:08:41 4 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 50.16 01:59:38 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 46.09 02:10:11 3 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 38.64 02:35:16 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 119.44 00:50:14 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 117.31 00:51:09 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 98.84 01:00:42 2 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 94.15 01:03:44 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 89.79 01:06:50 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 89.45 01:07:05 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 84.31 01:11:10 2 Y
    William Miller USMAOC 1993 84.13 01:11:19 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 83.93 01:11:29 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 80.48 01:14:33 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 80.13 01:14:53 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 79.81 01:15:11 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 78.57 01:16:22 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 76.21 01:18:44 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 74.23 01:20:49 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 73.04 01:22:09 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 69.62 01:26:11 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 68.94 01:27:02 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 68.58 01:27:30 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 68.05 01:28:10 2 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 65.07 01:32:13 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 64.83 01:32:33 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 62.95 01:35:19 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.22 01:41:19 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 58.58 01:42:25 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 52.89 01:53:26 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 52.89 01:53:27 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 52.80 01:53:38 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 51.82 01:55:47 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 51.15 01:57:18 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 50.40 01:59:02 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 49.78 02:00:31 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 45.91 02:10:42 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 42.63 02:20:44 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.30 02:25:17 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 28.41 03:31:10 2 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 24.23 04:07:38 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 22.78 04:23:26 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 20.75 04:49:11 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 19.27 05:11:18 2 Y
    Henry Coltart USMAOC 0 0.00 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 93.48 01:04:11 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 74.93 01:20:05 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 72.20 01:23:06 1 Y
    Roman Zoller BAOC 1989 71.59 01:23:48 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 71.02 01:24:29 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 70.34 01:25:18 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 63.18 01:34:58 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.51 01:50:05 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 53.22 01:52:45 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 51.72 01:56:01 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 50.73 01:58:17 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 41.19 02:25:40 1 Y
    Leszek Lechowicz NEOC 1969 41.17 02:25:43 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 40.31 02:28:51 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 39.78 02:30:50 1 Y
    Bill Wright DVOA 1984 35.27 02:50:07 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.08 02:51:01 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Andy Fulton SDO 0 0.00 1 Y