Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.89 00:55:37 10 Y
2 21 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 82.60 01:00:32 6 Y
3 26 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 81.37 01:01:27 13 Y
4 45 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 75.94 01:05:51 5 Y
5 62 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 72.57 01:08:54 11 Y
6 67 Elina Breton HVO 1997 71.45 01:09:59 6 Y
7 71 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 70.12 01:11:18 13 Y
8 72 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 68.43 01:13:04 13 Y
9 102 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 58.17 01:25:58 6 Y
10 134 Anna Breton HVO 1997 43.26 01:55:35 4 Y
    Aanika Ruutopold UNO 1994 55.25 01:30:29 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 0.00 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 56 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 73.13 01:08:22 8 Y
2 63 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 72.44 01:09:01 9 Y
3 76 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 66.77 01:14:53 6 Y
4 84 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 63.87 01:18:17 7 Y
5 143 Peg Davis TSN 1954 37.57 02:13:05 5 Y
6 149 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 20.83 04:00:01 4 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 71.41 01:10:01 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 58.19 01:25:55 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 64.63 01:17:22 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 58.61 01:25:18 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 48.52 01:43:03 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 44.43 01:52:32 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.39 03:16:55 2 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 65.10 01:16:48 1 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 52.09 01:35:59 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 30.83 02:42:12 1 Y
    Jillian Martin NEOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Pia Webb CSU 1971 95.51 00:52:21 8 Y
2 68 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 71.29 01:10:08 4 Y
3 81 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 65.58 01:16:15 6 Y
4 88 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 63.08 01:19:16 7 Y
5 105 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 56.11 01:29:07 4 Y
6 126 Christine Brew BAOC 1971 48.03 01:44:06 5 Y
7 129 Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 44.69 01:51:54 4 Y
8 130 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 44.58 01:52:10 4 Y
9 132 Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 43.97 01:53:43 5 Y
10 146 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 32.55 02:33:36 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 78.78 01:03:28 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 72.44 01:09:01 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 70.34 01:11:05 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 48.66 01:42:45 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.74 02:09:03 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 36.48 02:17:05 3 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 36.14 02:18:21 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 27.81 02:59:48 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 27.53 03:01:36 3 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 65.95 01:15:49 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 42.30 01:58:12 2 Y
    Jennifer Flagel COC 1972 0.00 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 96.22 00:51:58 1 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 62.44 01:20:05 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 55.71 01:29:45 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 53.19 01:34:01 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 96.64 00:51:44 5 Y
2 51 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 74.22 01:07:22 7 Y
3 74 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 67.45 01:14:07 7 Y
4 83 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 63.95 01:18:11 6 Y
5 87 Val Duca STARS 1968 63.30 01:18:59 5 Y
6 91 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 62.28 01:20:17 10 Y
7 119 Kirsten Moller 1965 52.19 01:35:48 6 Y
8 131 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 44.43 01:52:32 5 Y
9 147 Amy Louden QOC 1967 22.41 03:43:05 4 Y
10 150 Starr Waddington 1966 9.67 08:36:49 4 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 78.20 01:03:57 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 65.91 01:15:51 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 57.46 01:27:01 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 38.74 02:09:03 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 36.70 02:16:15 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 65.01 01:16:55 2 Y
    Julie Cleary HVO 1964 57.86 01:26:25 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 54.99 01:30:56 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 44.83 01:51:32 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 44.63 01:52:03 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.26 02:04:12 2 Y
    Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 40.06 02:04:48 2 Y
    Michelle Marie Faucher NEOC 1967 31.14 02:40:33 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 47.29 01:45:44 1 Y
    Jane Melia BAOC 1966 42.01 01:59:01 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 39 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.61 01:04:25 5 Y
2 73 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.69 01:13:52 10 Y
3 86 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.47 01:18:47 11 Y
4 90 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 62.50 01:20:00 10 Y
5 96 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.39 01:22:48 7 Y
6 98 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 59.52 01:24:01 5 Y
7 99 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.38 01:24:13 5 Y
8 107 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.43 01:30:12 5 Y
9 114 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 53.83 01:32:53 11 Y
10 117 Anne Billman 1959 53.47 01:33:31 11 Y
11 118 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.65 01:34:58 7 Y
12 122 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.57 01:36:57 10 Y
13 123 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 50.88 01:38:16 4 Y
14 137 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.97 01:56:21 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.98 01:00:15 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.70 01:33:06 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 53.32 01:33:47 3 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 51.00 01:38:03 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 46.86 01:46:42 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 46.82 01:46:48 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.48 01:47:35 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 46.02 01:48:39 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.45 02:06:45 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 36.65 02:16:25 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.34 02:17:35 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.12 02:18:25 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.52 02:33:45 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 23.97 03:28:35 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.22 03:55:37 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.10 01:24:36 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.95 01:29:22 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.28 01:30:27 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 54.90 01:31:04 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.67 01:36:46 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.44 01:57:49 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth BAOC 1959 41.78 01:59:40 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.60 02:00:12 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.22 02:01:18 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 33.77 02:28:04 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 58.75 01:25:06 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.64 02:00:04 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.30 02:01:03 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.35 02:10:24 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 22.81 03:39:11 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 95.77 00:52:13 5 Y
2 22 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 82.19 01:00:50 4 Y
3 24 Emma Waddington 1998 81.93 01:01:01 7 Y
4 36 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 78.49 01:03:42 7 Y
5 110 Julie Keim SVO 1981 55.32 01:30:23 6 Y
6 113 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 53.97 01:32:39 4 Y
7 127 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 47.53 01:45:11 4 Y
8 136 Rachel Wolfe USMAOC 1993 43.09 01:56:03 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 102.73 00:48:40 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 93.81 00:53:18 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 59.41 01:24:10 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 90.07 00:55:31 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 77.11 01:04:51 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 70.74 01:10:41 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 70.54 01:10:53 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 69.50 01:11:57 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 67.22 01:14:23 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 63.16 01:19:10 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 60.56 01:22:34 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 56.69 01:28:12 2 Y
    Judelyn Farrow USMAOC 1990 50.78 01:38:28 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 48.81 01:42:26 2 Y
    Dan Tam Do QOC 1980 26.69 03:07:20 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 22.91 03:38:15 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.47 05:23:18 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 78.33 01:03:50 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 72.82 01:08:40 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 68.67 01:12:49 1 Y
    Diana Todd QOC 1954 65.43 01:16:25 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 58.73 01:25:08 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 58.39 01:25:38 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 50.84 01:38:21 1 Y
    Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 49.30 01:41:26 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 46.57 01:47:22 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 44.63 01:52:01 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 44.26 01:52:59 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 41.97 01:59:09 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 34.98 02:22:56 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 33.55 02:29:02 1 Y
    Maria Akerblom 1994 0.00 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Robert Graham OOC 1996 79.80 01:02:39 4 Y
2 42 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 76.56 01:05:18 8 Y
3 78 William Phillips QOC 1996 66.40 01:15:18 4 Y
4 128 Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 45.82 01:49:07 4 Y
5 148 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.24 03:55:22 4 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 55.04 01:30:50 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 84.01 00:59:31 2 Y
    David Harrison BAOC 1997 63.88 01:18:16 2 Y
    Matthew Jones QOC 1997 56.70 01:28:11 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 55.17 01:30:38 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 53.51 01:33:27 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 52.33 01:35:32 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 51.80 01:36:32 2 Y
    Cole Boughton GAOC 1997 49.92 01:40:10 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 46.76 01:46:55 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 45.10 01:50:51 2 Y
    Andrew Gillespie QOC 1996 43.51 01:54:56 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 40.82 02:02:29 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 34.56 02:24:42 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.09 02:35:50 2 Y
    Alex Tucker QOC 1996 18.86 04:25:07 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 17.27 04:49:35 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 16.65 05:00:14 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 14.76 05:38:47 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 49.50 01:41:01 1 Y
    Zachary Tershak QOC 1995 44.30 01:52:52 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 36.29 02:17:47 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.46 00:47:25 4 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.70 00:57:01 9 Y
3 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.47 00:57:10 5 Y
4 10 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.18 00:57:21 9 Y
5 13 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 85.85 00:58:15 6 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.41 00:58:32 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson GCO 1961 84.20 00:59:23 4 Y
8 20 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.77 01:00:25 11 Y
9 30 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.54 01:02:05 5 Y
10 31 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.20 01:02:21 5 Y
11 33 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.86 01:02:37 5 Y
12 35 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.75 01:03:29 4 Y
13 37 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.98 01:04:07 5 Y
14 38 Bo Konring 1959 77.79 01:04:16 6 Y
15 41 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.95 01:04:59 4 Y
16 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.72 01:06:02 6 Y
17 49 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.36 01:07:14 11 Y
18 53 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.14 01:07:26 13 Y
19 54 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.07 01:07:30 5 Y
20 57 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.02 01:08:28 13 Y
21 60 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.97 01:08:32 6 Y
22 75 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.22 01:14:23 5 Y
23 85 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.83 01:18:20 5 Y
24 138 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.51 01:57:38 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.41 00:48:21 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.26 00:49:52 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.62 00:59:05 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.52 00:59:09 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.67 01:00:29 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.00 01:04:06 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.65 01:07:54 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.93 01:11:30 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.55 01:14:01 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.93 01:19:27 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.53 01:19:57 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.42 01:22:46 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.86 01:23:32 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.62 01:23:52 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.76 01:34:46 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.88 01:44:26 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.88 01:48:59 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.36 01:58:02 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.53 02:33:42 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.00 02:46:42 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.34 01:00:00 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.52 01:02:06 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 79.77 01:02:41 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.25 01:03:06 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 78.95 01:03:20 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.16 01:05:39 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.92 01:06:44 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.04 01:09:24 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.94 01:09:30 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.04 01:14:35 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.73 01:16:04 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.12 01:24:35 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.00 01:24:45 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.02 01:39:57 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.88 01:42:17 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.24 01:53:02 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.64 02:06:08 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:02 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 91.98 00:54:22 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.77 01:16:01 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.13 01:24:33 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.27 01:33:51 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.21 01:39:35 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.53 01:47:28 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 97.90 00:51:04 11 Y
2 6 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 91.27 00:54:47 9 Y
3 16 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 84.44 00:59:13 5 Y
4 18 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 83.95 00:59:34 11 Y
5 23 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 82.00 01:00:59 4 Y
6 25 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 81.66 01:01:14 8 Y
7 27 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 81.25 01:01:32 13 Y
8 28 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 80.70 01:01:57 14 Y
9 29 Tom Strat QOC 1955 80.60 01:02:02 14 Y
10 32 Rick Breseman COC 1955 80.09 01:02:26 5 Y
11 40 John Campbell DVOA 0 76.97 01:04:58 6 Y
12 44 Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 75.98 01:05:48 4 Y
13 46 David Ross ONB 1956 75.77 01:05:59 5 Y
14 48 Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 74.50 01:07:07 4 Y
15 50 Glenn Birnie 1954 74.23 01:07:21 11 Y
16 52 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.16 01:07:25 9 Y
17 55 James Eagleton DVOA 1954 73.91 01:07:39 4 Y
18 59 Craig Weber HVO 1954 72.99 01:08:30 11 Y
19 61 Kean Williams COC 1958 72.82 01:08:40 10 Y
20 89 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 63.00 01:19:22 5 Y
21 92 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.02 01:20:37 6 Y
22 93 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 61.97 01:20:41 4 Y
23 100 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.29 01:24:20 9 Y
24 111 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 54.85 01:31:10 5 Y
25 112 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 54.84 01:31:11 5 Y
26 115 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 53.76 01:33:00 13 Y
27 125 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 49.89 01:40:13 9 Y
28 133 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 43.65 01:54:33 4 Y
29 135 Aims Coney NEOC 1954 43.14 01:55:54 5 Y
30 141 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 38.57 02:09:39 6 Y
31 145 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 35.87 02:19:23 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 85.33 00:58:36 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 68.65 01:12:50 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 66.65 01:15:01 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 60.35 01:22:51 3 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 56.26 01:28:53 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 50.56 01:38:53 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 45.78 01:49:13 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 28.78 02:53:45 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 28.59 02:54:55 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 22.55 03:41:46 3 Y
    David Linthicum OK 1956 90.20 00:55:26 2 Y
    Bill Pullman MNOC 1954 85.17 00:58:42 2 Y
    John Rogers NEOC 1955 80.58 01:02:03 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 76.08 01:05:43 2 Y
    Mark Cornish DVOA 1956 73.47 01:08:03 2 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 70.36 01:11:04 2 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 67.61 01:13:57 2 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 67.53 01:14:02 2 Y
    Darrell Scott UNO 1956 67.31 01:14:17 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 66.87 01:14:46 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 57.55 01:26:53 2 Y
    Dennis Porter DVOA 1956 56.64 01:28:16 2 Y
    Daniel Billman 1956 54.46 01:31:49 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 53.16 01:34:03 2 Y
    Robert Meyer DVOA 1954 52.61 01:35:02 2 Y
    Douglas Berling RMOC 1957 51.12 01:37:49 2 Y
    William Jameson EMPO 1957 50.70 01:38:38 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 49.77 01:40:28 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 49.47 01:41:05 2 Y
    John Landers QOC 1954 48.68 01:42:43 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.09 02:01:42 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 40.88 02:02:19 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 39.92 02:05:16 2 Y
    Steve Olafsen UNO 1956 35.62 02:20:23 2 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 18.84 04:25:25 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 11.91 06:59:54 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 73.42 01:08:06 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 65.52 01:16:19 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 64.56 01:17:27 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 57.63 01:26:46 1 Y
    Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 46.31 01:47:58 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 44.66 01:51:58 1 Y
    Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steven Mones DVOA 1956 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Moore OLOU 1957 0.00 1 Y
    Anthony Pinkham BAOC 1955 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 86.76 00:57:38 8 Y
2 12 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 85.97 00:58:10 11 Y
3 15 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 84.94 00:58:52 4 Y
4 19 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 83.42 00:59:56 14 Y
5 43 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.07 01:05:44 14 Y
6 58 Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 72.99 01:08:30 6 Y
7 64 George Pugh GVOC 1949 71.92 01:09:31 5 Y
8 65 Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 71.78 01:09:39 5 Y
9 66 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 71.72 01:09:43 4 Y
10 69 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 70.79 01:10:38 16 Y
11 70 David Hunter EMPO 1949 70.55 01:10:52 16 Y
12 77 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 66.61 01:15:04 9 Y
13 79 John Harbuck EWOC 1945 65.90 01:15:53 5 Y
14 80 Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 65.75 01:16:03 5 Y
15 82 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 64.68 01:17:18 9 Y
16 94 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 61.39 01:21:27 7 Y
17 95 Jim Hall COK 1945 60.63 01:22:28 6 Y
18 97 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 60.04 01:23:17 10 Y
19 101 Don Ross TOC 1953 58.89 01:24:54 8 Y
20 103 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 57.54 01:26:54 5 Y
21 104 Jim Blanchard 1950 56.13 01:29:05 5 Y
22 106 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 55.95 01:29:22 8 Y
23 108 Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 55.43 01:30:13 5 Y
24 109 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 55.36 01:30:20 11 Y
25 116 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 53.73 01:33:03 4 Y
26 120 Gary Smith QOC 1952 51.93 01:36:17 8 Y
27 121 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 51.62 01:36:52 10 Y
28 124 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 50.60 01:38:49 13 Y
29 140 Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.10 02:04:41 4 Y
30 142 Ian Shields BOK 1949 38.27 02:10:40 7 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 68.60 01:12:53 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 68.05 01:13:29 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 66.20 01:15:32 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 61.51 01:21:18 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 59.22 01:24:25 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 53.72 01:33:04 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 45.94 01:48:51 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 33.30 02:30:10 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 21.83 03:49:05 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 20.69 04:01:39 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.23 07:25:05 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 92.92 00:53:49 2 Y
    Tapio Halme 1953 88.14 00:56:44 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 79.69 01:02:44 2 Y
    Max Linder 1953 75.05 01:06:37 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.03 01:23:17 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 57.24 01:27:21 2 Y
    Jody Landers QOC 1953 56.80 01:28:02 2 Y
    Mark Mace QOC 1951 55.55 01:30:01 2 Y
    Jim Crawford NEOC 1949 55.47 01:30:08 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 53.83 01:32:54 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 51.56 01:36:59 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 45.94 01:48:50 2 Y
    Rick Green VOC 1953 44.25 01:52:59 2 Y
    Richard Whiffen DVOA 1949 40.67 02:02:56 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 39.48 02:06:38 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 39.45 02:06:45 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.01 02:31:28 2 Y
    Larry Geist DVOA 1951 32.24 02:35:05 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 27.58 03:01:19 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.49 05:03:15 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 84.86 00:58:55 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 74.64 01:06:59 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.01 01:11:25 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 57.35 01:27:11 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 56.73 01:28:09 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 54.91 01:31:03 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.04 01:58:56 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.03 02:26:56 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Leif Akerblom 1951 0.00 1 Y
    Philip Hoare BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 139 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.43 02:03:41 4 Y
2 144 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.41 02:17:20 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 75.99 01:05:48 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 59.00 01:24:45 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.05 02:01:47 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.21 02:35:14 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.51 00:56:29 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.45 01:08:05 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.80 01:11:38 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.64 01:12:51 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.62 01:12:52 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.24 01:20:20 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.58 01:22:32 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.44 01:25:33 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.23 01:27:22 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.86 01:27:57 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.22 01:33:57 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.15 01:35:53 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.08 01:41:52 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.52 01:45:13 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.39 04:47:31 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.69 00:53:57 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 86.95 00:57:30 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.47 01:08:03 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.21 01:09:14 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 65.75 01:16:02 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.30 01:18:59 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.56 01:26:52 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 56.98 01:27:45 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.60 01:35:04 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.02 01:39:57 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.49 01:43:07 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.82 01:59:34 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.12 02:01:36 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.93 02:15:24 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.11 02:40:44 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.75 02:48:05 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.75 03:06:56 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.52 03:08:31 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.20 04:50:45 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y