Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 101.66 00:59:01 6 Y
2 5 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 93.54 01:04:09 5 Y
3 19 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 80.11 01:14:54 5 Y
4 22 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 76.61 01:18:19 5 Y
5 36 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 63.12 01:35:03 6 Y
6 37 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 63.02 01:35:13 4 Y
7 39 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 59.44 01:40:57 4 Y
8 49 Cameron Devine COC 1994 44.67 02:14:19 5 Y
9 50 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 44.67 02:14:19 4 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 61.82 01:37:04 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 97.48 01:01:33 2 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 75.30 01:19:41 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 18.84 05:18:25 2 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 67.92 01:28:20 1 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 48.52 02:03:40 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 37.80 02:38:45 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 95.66 01:02:44 4 Y
2 8 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 89.57 01:06:59 9 Y
3 13 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 86.38 01:09:28 7 Y
4 14 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 82.53 01:12:42 5 Y
5 15 Tereza Novotna 1992 82.02 01:13:09 7 Y
6 16 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 81.67 01:13:28 4 Y
7 17 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 80.87 01:14:11 5 Y
8 21 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 76.95 01:17:58 7 Y
9 32 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 71.47 01:23:57 7 Y
10 35 Corinne Porter QOC 1984 66.82 01:29:48 6 Y
11 41 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 56.05 01:47:02 4 Y
12 47 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 49.83 02:00:25 7 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 90.15 01:06:33 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 88.91 01:07:29 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 77.58 01:17:21 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 75.83 01:19:07 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 74.46 01:20:35 3 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 58.80 01:42:02 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 55.47 01:48:10 3 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 53.20 01:52:47 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 53.17 01:52:51 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 51.50 01:56:30 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 51.25 01:57:05 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 46.35 02:09:27 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 32.22 03:06:12 3 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 73.18 01:21:59 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 56.67 01:45:53 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 50.59 01:58:36 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 50.22 01:59:29 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 49.90 02:00:15 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 49.90 02:00:15 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 49.07 02:02:16 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 67.14 01:29:22 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 66.04 01:30:52 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 63.44 01:34:34 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 54.14 01:50:49 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 52.62 01:54:02 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 50.04 01:59:54 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 46.14 02:10:02 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 41.30 02:25:16 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 34.30 02:54:54 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 29.64 03:22:27 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 89.37 01:07:08 4 Y
2 23 J-J Cote LROC 1961 76.58 01:18:21 6 Y
3 25 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 75.01 01:19:59 7 Y
4 27 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 73.91 01:21:11 4 Y
5 31 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 71.70 01:23:41 7 Y
6 42 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 54.80 01:49:29 5 Y
7 43 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 54.13 01:50:51 7 Y
8 46 Dale Sukhall 1977 51.83 01:55:46 4 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 78.48 01:16:27 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 47.70 02:05:46 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 37.04 02:41:58 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 11.08 09:01:22 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 80.45 01:14:35 2 Y
    Ben Isitt VICO 1978 78.49 01:16:27 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 76.60 01:18:19 2 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 73.02 01:22:10 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 67.31 01:29:08 2 Y
    Scott Muma GVOC 1975 66.29 01:30:31 2 Y
    Scott Sheldrake VICO 1978 62.81 01:35:32 2 Y
    Tommy Ivansson OOC 1974 73.20 01:21:58 1 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 37.10 02:41:45 1 Y
    Trevor Shoesmith VICO 1977 34.27 02:55:04 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Jacob Avery COC 1989 0.00 1 Y
    Duane Frattini OOC 1974 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 91.93 01:05:16 4 Y
2 10 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 87.72 01:08:24 5 Y
3 30 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 72.40 01:22:52 7 Y
4 33 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 71.42 01:24:01 6 Y
5 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 69.28 01:26:37 7 Y
6 38 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 59.54 01:40:46 5 Y
7 48 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 48.66 02:03:19 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 75.06 01:19:56 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 63.88 01:33:55 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 41.71 02:23:52 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 86.44 01:09:25 2 Y
    Olaf Binsch TOC 1969 83.07 01:12:14 2 Y
    Martin Pardoe GVOC 1966 76.19 01:18:45 2 Y
    Adrian Turcanu OOC 1968 68.46 01:27:38 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 58.15 01:43:11 2 Y
    Ionel Popovici GHO 1972 53.26 01:52:39 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 51.83 01:55:45 2 Y
    Nick Preda Ramblers 1968 49.27 02:01:46 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 47.28 02:06:54 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 44.84 02:13:49 2 Y
    Jeremy Lawrence VICO 0 25.42 03:56:01 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 89.02 01:07:24 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 87.81 01:08:20 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 72.50 01:22:46 1 Y
    Roger Macleod VICO 1973 70.18 01:25:29 1 Y
    Martin Schmoll OOC 1972 56.38 01:46:25 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 42.21 02:22:08 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 99.74 01:00:09 6 Y
2 3 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 98.60 01:00:51 6 Y
3 6 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 93.20 01:04:23 7 Y
4 12 Brian Graham OOC 1964 86.80 01:09:07 7 Y
5 20 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 79.89 01:15:06 6 Y
6 24 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 75.11 01:19:53 6 Y
7 28 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 73.72 01:21:23 6 Y
8 29 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 73.08 01:22:06 4 Y
9 40 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 58.86 01:41:57 4 Y
10 44 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 52.91 01:53:24 4 Y
11 45 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 52.48 01:54:20 4 Y
12 51 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.65 02:31:20 4 Y
13 52 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 28.31 03:31:56 5 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 86.17 01:09:38 3 Y
    Bill Cusworth 1967 82.27 01:12:56 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 77.08 01:17:51 3 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 76.09 01:18:51 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 72.84 01:22:22 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.70 01:26:05 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 69.04 01:26:54 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 68.13 01:28:04 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 64.08 01:33:38 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 63.75 01:34:07 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 53.57 01:52:00 3 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 48.19 02:04:31 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 29.88 03:20:49 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 89.57 01:06:59 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 80.67 01:14:22 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 71.36 01:24:05 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 62.86 01:35:27 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 55.38 01:48:21 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 39.75 02:30:56 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 33.38 02:59:45 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 29.57 03:22:56 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 25.66 03:53:51 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.22 04:42:42 2 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 84.07 01:11:22 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 78.77 01:16:10 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 74.10 01:20:59 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 72.07 01:23:15 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 70.52 01:25:05 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 65.37 01:31:47 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 64.47 01:33:04 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 55.60 01:47:55 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 54.83 01:49:26 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 54.18 01:50:45 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 52.30 01:54:43 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 51.84 01:55:44 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 47.60 02:06:03 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 34.79 02:52:28 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 33.13 03:01:06 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 22.95 04:21:25 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 87.46 01:08:36 8 Y
2 18 Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 80.69 01:14:21 5 Y
3 26 Robert Graham OOC 1996 74.45 01:20:36 5 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 47.97 02:05:05 3 Y
    Stephen Granger-Bevan BAOC 0 39.15 02:33:15 3 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 33.26 03:00:23 3 Y
    Eric Kemp OOC 1989 122.38 00:49:02 2 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 120.20 00:49:55 2 Y
    Hans Fransson 1972 101.28 00:59:14 2 Y
    Magnus Johansson GVOC 1973 97.97 01:01:14 2 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 92.00 01:05:13 2 Y
    Michael Lucente STARS 1980 91.65 01:05:28 2 Y
    Eero Tuomaala MNOC 1995 90.06 01:06:37 2 Y
    Will Enger COC 1986 87.74 01:08:23 2 Y
    Nick Harris GVOC 1974 87.34 01:08:42 2 Y
    Hayden Earle VICO 1978 83.39 01:11:57 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 83.05 01:12:15 2 Y
    Jorge Gracia Ochotorena 1997 82.47 01:12:45 2 Y
    Adam Woods GVOC 1994 81.76 01:13:23 2 Y
    Trevor Bray YOA 1995 78.09 01:16:50 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 76.07 01:18:53 2 Y
    Riel Allain OOC 1992 74.85 01:20:10 2 Y
    Eric Bone COC 1974 72.45 01:22:49 2 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 71.74 01:23:38 2 Y
    Ian Collings GVOC 1979 70.82 01:24:43 2 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 70.27 01:25:23 2 Y
    Jiri Krejci GVOC 0 67.46 01:28:56 2 Y
    Adrian Low VICO 1983 65.51 01:31:35 2 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 59.97 01:40:03 2 Y
    Philipe Turcanu OOC 2000 54.20 01:50:42 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 54.10 01:50:54 2 Y
    Eric Christensen GVOC 1984 53.92 01:51:16 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 53.49 01:52:10 2 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 53.23 01:52:43 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 52.49 01:54:19 2 Y
    Russell Porter GVOC 1991 52.45 01:54:23 2 Y
    Curtis Whitttla VICO 1996 51.81 01:55:49 2 Y
    Neil Barrett 1978 47.04 02:07:33 2 Y
    Sean Lafferty GVOC 1996 44.36 02:15:15 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 43.13 02:19:07 2 Y
    Jayden Worth VICO 1995 29.57 03:22:55 2 Y
    Joseph Spencer COC 1991 23.70 04:13:08 2 Y
    Alexander Kyle GVOC 1996 21.59 04:37:53 2 Y
    Austin Bowles VICO 1995 20.06 04:59:08 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 98.27 01:01:04 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 75.68 01:19:17 1 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 75.14 01:19:51 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 72.78 01:22:26 1 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 72.08 01:23:15 1 Y
    Daniel Guolla OOC 1990 64.74 01:32:41 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 55.18 01:48:44 1 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 54.54 01:50:01 1 Y
    Andrew Knowlton VICO 0 53.82 01:51:29 1 Y
    Scott Muzychka FWOC 1968 52.79 01:53:40 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 46.88 02:07:59 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 42.87 02:19:58 1 Y
    Sandor Boros VICO 1984 41.95 02:23:02 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 40.29 02:28:56 1 Y
    Nicholas Guolla OOC 1990 35.95 02:46:53 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y