Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 89.62 00:55:47 6 Y
2 18 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 83.49 00:59:53 9 Y
3 30 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 78.41 01:03:46 4 Y
4 32 Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 77.41 01:04:36 5 Y
5 46 Elina Breton HVO 1997 73.26 01:08:15 6 Y
6 54 Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 70.01 01:11:25 9 Y
7 65 Addie Nolan QOC 1995 64.63 01:17:22 9 Y
8 67 Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 64.14 01:17:57 7 Y
9 77 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 59.65 01:23:50 6 Y
10 101 Anna Breton HVO 1997 44.22 01:53:04 4 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Katia Bertoldi CSU 1978 74.43 01:07:11 4 Y
2 44 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 73.77 01:07:47 5 Y
3 57 Daria Babushok DVOA 1977 68.07 01:13:28 6 Y
4 64 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 65.04 01:16:52 5 Y
5 75 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 62.14 01:20:28 5 Y
6 105 Peg Davis TSN 1954 38.35 02:10:22 5 Y
7 111 Maia Iotzova Ramblers 1977 21.30 03:54:45 4 Y
    Anna Voegele Truckee 1974 72.88 01:08:36 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 59.68 01:23:47 3 Y
    Mona Lindsey VOC 1973 65.80 01:15:59 2 Y
    Christa Svenson EOOC 1976 60.07 01:23:14 2 Y
    Kattis Astrom QOC 1978 49.40 01:41:13 2 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 45.53 01:49:48 2 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 25.82 03:13:38 2 Y
    Carolyn Connell OOC 1975 53.39 01:33:39 1 Y
    Megan Sweas 0 31.46 02:38:55 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Pia Webb CSU 1971 90.52 00:55:14 4 Y
2 58 Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 67.12 01:14:29 6 Y
3 73 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 62.87 01:19:32 6 Y
4 98 Anita Williamson OOC 1970 45.72 01:49:22 4 Y
5 109 Alla Mezhevaya CAOC 1970 33.46 02:29:27 4 Y
    Julia Cioban STARS 1971 80.80 01:01:53 3 Y
    Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 74.29 01:07:18 3 Y
    Abbigail May SAGE 1971 71.43 01:10:00 3 Y
    Nancy Coker TSN 1970 49.91 01:40:11 3 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 46.29 01:48:01 3 Y
    Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 39.74 02:05:49 3 Y
    Kirsty Green HOC 1973 37.12 02:14:42 3 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1957 28.36 02:56:17 3 Y
    Sarah Bjorkman NEOC 1970 28.30 02:56:41 3 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 27.20 03:03:50 3 Y
    Dagmar Cerninova COC 1971 67.32 01:14:16 2 Y
    Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 57.13 01:27:32 2 Y
    Fiona O'Brien 0 43.16 01:55:51 2 Y
    Ann MacMullan DVOA 1970 42.92 01:56:30 2 Y
    Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 25.55 03:15:44 2 Y
    Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 97.87 00:51:05 1 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 67.02 01:14:37 1 Y
    Sonya Skinner 1970 57.08 01:27:36 1 Y
    Alison Waddell TOC 1972 54.63 01:31:32 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 39 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 75.94 01:05:50 7 Y
2 61 Val Duca STARS 1968 65.35 01:16:30 5 Y
3 62 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 65.12 01:16:47 5 Y
4 72 Elena Logvina UKR 1968 62.88 01:19:31 6 Y
5 74 Cornelia Coolen BAOC 1968 62.42 01:20:06 4 Y
6 91 Kirsten Moller 1965 53.37 01:33:41 6 Y
7 99 Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 45.28 01:50:26 5 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 91.43 00:54:41 3 Y
    Eija Hannuksela 1968 79.81 01:02:39 3 Y
    Marianna Weber GHO 1966 68.57 01:12:55 3 Y
    Elisabeta Orosz GGO 1965 59.77 01:23:39 3 Y
    Jackie Tarnopolsky GHO 1965 40.31 02:04:03 3 Y
    Lara Melnik YOA 1967 38.17 02:10:59 3 Y
    Mietta Groeneveld TOC 1968 67.60 01:13:58 2 Y
    Sandy Tetreault 1965 55.97 01:29:20 2 Y
    Brigitta Ouellette ONB 1965 46.62 01:47:15 2 Y
    Sue Dekany LAOC 1968 45.54 01:49:48 2 Y
    Gail Richardson WCOC 1968 0.00 2 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 0.00 2 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 48.61 01:42:51 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 63 Mary Jones OK 1963 65.06 01:16:51 9 Y
2 68 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 63.65 01:18:33 6 Y
3 85 Anne Billman 1959 54.81 01:31:13 7 Y
4 86 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 54.73 01:31:22 7 Y
5 90 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.82 01:32:54 7 Y
6 92 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 52.89 01:34:33 10 Y
7 102 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.86 01:54:00 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 84.71 00:59:02 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 76.52 01:05:20 3 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.44 01:24:07 3 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 57.42 01:27:05 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 55.47 01:30:09 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 54.81 01:31:13 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 54.31 01:32:04 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 48.75 01:42:34 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 48.71 01:42:39 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 47.87 01:44:26 3 Y
    Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 47.44 01:45:24 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 40.26 02:04:12 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 38.13 02:11:07 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 37.09 02:14:48 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.86 02:15:39 3 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 35.28 02:21:44 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 33.83 02:27:48 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.46 03:24:24 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 22.08 03:46:26 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 60.74 01:22:19 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 56.43 01:28:36 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 53.11 01:34:09 2 Y
    Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.01 01:38:01 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 42.37 01:58:01 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 60.00 01:23:20 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 57.26 01:27:20 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 42.44 01:57:49 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 42.44 01:57:50 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 23.73 03:30:44 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Kendra Murray YOA 1993 98.21 00:50:55 5 Y
2 14 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 84.46 00:59:12 4 Y
3 16 Emma Waddington 1998 83.74 00:59:43 6 Y
4 27 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 80.18 01:02:22 7 Y
5 84 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 54.82 01:31:12 4 Y
6 88 Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.04 01:32:31 4 Y
7 96 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 48.62 01:42:50 4 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 104.31 00:47:56 3 Y
    Catherine Hoofd GVOC 0 95.27 00:52:29 3 Y
    Jacqueline Bonn SAGE 1975 60.32 01:22:53 3 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 92.32 00:54:09 2 Y
    Andrea Balakova GVOC 1977 78.35 01:03:49 2 Y
    Celine Bourdon 1978 72.51 01:08:57 2 Y
    Marissa Woods GVOC 1996 71.68 01:09:45 2 Y
    Danika Ouellette ONB 1994 71.31 01:10:07 2 Y
    Alison Price GVOC 1985 68.31 01:13:12 2 Y
    Gina Nuss COC 1984 64.18 01:17:54 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 61.54 01:21:15 2 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 57.61 01:26:48 2 Y
    Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.03 01:39:56 2 Y
    Julie Cassata COC 0 23.28 03:34:47 2 Y
    Elly Llavore GVOC 1996 15.72 05:18:10 2 Y
    Laura Collings GVOC 1985 0.00 2 Y
    Galyna Petrenko UKR 1979 80.29 01:02:17 1 Y
    Darya Sepandj FWOC 1997 73.84 01:07:43 1 Y
    Rachel May SAGE 1999 69.78 01:11:39 1 Y
    Silken Kleer SAGE 0 59.55 01:23:57 1 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 59.20 01:24:27 1 Y
    Samantha Franks GVOC 1982 52.11 01:35:57 1 Y
    Alix Stephen FWOC 1997 47.22 01:45:53 1 Y
    Krista Lahtinen 1994 45.56 01:49:45 1 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 45.01 01:51:05 1 Y
    Laura Smith STARS 1980 43.02 01:56:14 1 Y
    Bridie Pryce FWOC 0 35.47 02:20:58 1 Y
    Zarina Parpia COC 1980 34.09 02:26:40 1 Y
    Yuka Kurokawa 0 0.00 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 24 Robert Graham OOC 1996 81.95 01:01:01 4 Y
2 31 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 78.11 01:04:01 6 Y
3 56 William Phillips QOC 1996 68.19 01:13:19 4 Y
4 110 Austin Franklin GAOC 1996 21.82 03:49:11 4 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.77 01:46:55 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 85.76 00:58:18 2 Y
    Franko Arevalo 0 56.33 01:28:45 2 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
    Jacob Teepen LAOC 1997 54.64 01:31:31 2 Y
    Ondrej Cernin COC 1996 53.43 01:33:35 2 Y
    Matthew Maynard 1995 53.18 01:34:01 2 Y
    Jacob Alvarez LAOC 0 46.06 01:48:34 2 Y
    Christian Canham EMPO 1996 35.22 02:21:59 2 Y
    Jeremy Viele LAOC 1996 32.76 02:32:37 2 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 50.55 01:38:55 1 Y
    Jonathan Imamoto 0 44.87 01:51:26 1 Y
    Robert Edwards 0 37.06 02:14:55 1 Y
    Chris Guerra LAOC 1996 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 108.29 00:46:10 4 Y
2 7 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 89.50 00:55:52 7 Y
3 8 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.63 00:57:04 6 Y
4 9 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 86.36 00:57:54 7 Y
5 12 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 84.55 00:59:08 11 Y
6 17 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 83.72 00:59:43 6 Y
7 22 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 82.21 01:00:49 5 Y
8 23 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 82.09 01:00:55 5 Y
9 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.62 01:02:01 4 Y
10 28 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 79.75 01:02:42 5 Y
11 29 Bo Konring 1959 79.70 01:02:44 6 Y
12 37 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 76.04 01:05:45 4 Y
13 41 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 74.75 01:06:54 11 Y
14 42 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.64 01:06:59 9 Y
15 48 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.53 01:08:56 4 Y
16 50 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 72.01 01:09:26 7 Y
17 55 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 68.73 01:12:45 5 Y
18 103 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.54 01:57:32 6 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 105.80 00:47:16 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 102.58 00:48:45 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 86.57 00:57:45 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 86.03 00:58:07 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 84.15 00:59:25 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 82.64 01:00:30 3 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.44 01:02:10 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 79.61 01:02:49 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 75.35 01:06:22 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 75.12 01:06:34 3 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.72 01:08:45 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 71.55 01:09:53 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 69.11 01:12:21 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 64.38 01:17:40 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 63.98 01:18:09 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.69 01:18:30 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 61.67 01:21:05 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 60.85 01:22:10 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 53.98 01:32:37 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 48.74 01:42:35 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.82 01:46:47 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 43.12 01:55:58 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 33.11 02:31:02 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.61 02:43:20 3 Y
    Mats Jansson GCO 1961 86.91 00:57:32 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 82.63 01:00:31 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 76.64 01:05:15 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 73.70 01:07:51 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 68.28 01:13:14 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 51.33 01:37:25 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 40.48 02:03:32 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 28.47 02:55:39 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 93.47 00:53:30 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 66.69 01:14:58 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 60.68 01:22:24 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.57 01:26:51 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 54.49 01:31:46 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 47.18 01:45:59 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 93.50 00:53:29 7 Y
2 5 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 90.22 00:55:25 7 Y
3 10 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 85.74 00:58:19 11 Y
4 15 Alexander Mazuruc 1956 83.92 00:59:35 4 Y
5 19 Carl Childs GMOC 1956 82.59 01:00:32 11 Y
6 20 Tom Strat QOC 1955 82.29 01:00:45 10 Y
7 21 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 82.24 01:00:48 9 Y
8 33 David Ross ONB 1956 77.36 01:04:38 5 Y
9 34 Greg Lennon QOC 1957 76.79 01:05:07 5 Y
10 36 John Campbell DVOA 0 76.13 01:05:41 4 Y
11 38 Glenn Birnie 1954 76.02 01:05:46 11 Y
12 40 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 74.92 01:06:44 7 Y
13 51 Craig Weber HVO 1954 71.93 01:09:31 7 Y
14 53 Kean Williams COC 1958 71.42 01:10:00 8 Y
15 66 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 64.31 01:17:45 5 Y
16 69 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 63.35 01:18:56 4 Y
17 70 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 63.24 01:19:03 6 Y
18 78 Pete Bundschuh UNO 1955 59.55 01:23:58 7 Y
19 81 Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 55.99 01:29:18 5 Y
20 83 Guy Olsen HVO 1957 54.97 01:30:58 9 Y
21 93 Ralph Lindzon TOC 1955 50.96 01:38:07 7 Y
22 100 Robert Buraczynski CNYO 1955 44.82 01:51:33 4 Y
23 104 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 39.37 02:07:01 5 Y
24 107 Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 36.57 02:16:44 4 Y
    Ernst Linder UNO 1954 86.86 00:57:34 3 Y
    Rick Breseman COC 1955 81.54 01:01:19 3 Y
    Bruce Wolfe BAOC 1954 77.55 01:04:29 3 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 72.25 01:09:12 3 Y
    Werner Haag BAOC 1955 70.06 01:11:22 3 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 67.84 01:13:42 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 61.66 01:21:05 3 Y
    Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 54 55.79 01:29:38 3 Y
    Bruce McLean YOA 1955 51.67 01:36:46 3 Y
    Ian Sidders 1954 46.78 01:46:53 3 Y
    Aims Coney NEOC 1954 41.69 01:59:57 3 Y
    Bob Waddell SMOC 1956 29.41 02:50:01 3 Y
    Peter Olsten BAOC 1956 29.17 02:51:26 3 Y
    Michael Goeres Coureurs de Bois 1954 23.05 03:36:57 3 Y
    Steve Gregg BAOC 1957 78.64 01:03:35 2 Y
    Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 68.27 01:13:14 2 Y
    Ian Miller GAOC 1954 58.83 01:25:00 2 Y
    Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 57.44 01:27:03 2 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 54.28 01:32:07 2 Y
    Anatoly Rayda Ramblers 1956 51.01 01:38:01 2 Y
    Allan Pincus LAOC 1955 50.51 01:38:59 2 Y
    Don Riddle 1955 41.99 01:59:05 2 Y
    Scott Schmitz LAOC 1957 41.74 01:59:47 2 Y
    Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 40.75 02:02:42 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 12.16 06:51:12 2 Y
    Joe Mokszycki HVO 1955 75.33 01:06:22 1 Y
    Stewart Lamon VICO 1958 66.57 01:15:06 1 Y
    Jouko Lahtinen 1957 65.90 01:15:53 1 Y
    Stan Woods GVOC 1957 58.56 01:25:23 1 Y
    John Chatwin GVOC 1954 45.38 01:50:11 1 Y
    Gale Teschendorf CAOC 1955 38.40 02:10:13 1 Y
    Viktor Frolov BAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 11 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 85.05 00:58:47 6 Y
2 13 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 84.49 00:59:11 10 Y
3 25 Ron Bortz DVOA 1951 81.65 01:01:14 7 Y
4 35 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 76.54 01:05:19 10 Y
5 45 George Pugh GVOC 1949 73.27 01:08:14 5 Y
6 47 Robert Gilchrist EOOC 1952 73.12 01:08:23 4 Y
7 49 David Hunter EMPO 1949 72.35 01:09:07 12 Y
8 52 Kenneth Walker Sr CSU 1949 71.87 01:09:34 12 Y
9 59 Peter Dady CNYO 1951 67.08 01:14:33 7 Y
10 60 Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 65.94 01:15:50 9 Y
11 71 Robert Huebner OUTAH 1947 63.04 01:19:19 7 Y
12 76 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 61.00 01:21:58 8 Y
13 79 Joseph Huberman BOK 1950 58.81 01:25:02 5 Y
14 80 Don Ross TOC 1953 57.58 01:26:50 6 Y
15 82 Pierre Brassard OOC 1950 55.00 01:30:55 4 Y
16 87 Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 54.34 01:32:01 7 Y
17 89 Bob Fink DVOA 1950 53.97 01:32:39 4 Y
18 94 Gary Smith QOC 1952 50.32 01:39:22 6 Y
19 95 Mitchel Hansen CNYO 1952 50.28 01:39:27 6 Y
20 97 Edward Niemann DVOA 1950 46.75 01:46:57 9 Y
21 108 Ian Shields BOK 1949 36.36 02:17:32 5 Y
    Sverre Froyen RMOC 1951 72.81 01:08:40 3 Y
    Walter Siegenthaler COK 1949 71.88 01:09:33 3 Y
    Larry Konotopetz 1949 70.10 01:11:20 3 Y
    Jim Pugh 1951 69.26 01:12:12 3 Y
    Scott Turner NEOC 1948 67.38 01:14:12 3 Y
    John Harbuck EWOC 1945 67.08 01:14:32 3 Y
    Mark Petersen BAOC 1952 66.26 01:15:27 3 Y
    Don Bayly FWOC 1952 62.85 01:19:34 3 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 60.28 01:22:56 3 Y
    Bob Boltz NEOOC 1952 54.68 01:31:26 3 Y
    Jim Blanchard 1950 53.13 01:34:07 3 Y
    Rick Armstrong SLOC 1950 49.30 01:41:26 3 Y
    David Rogers CROC 1949 46.88 01:46:39 3 Y
    Ole Bergset CTOC 1944 40.92 02:02:11 3 Y
    Cornel Parvulescu STARS 1952 34.01 02:27:01 3 Y
    John Beck EWOC 1949 22.27 03:44:30 3 Y
    Raymond Quan ONB 1949 21.15 03:56:26 3 Y
    Lennart Lundgren FWOC 1949 11.48 07:15:40 3 Y
    Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 95.24 00:52:30 2 Y
    Greg Yarkie EOOC 1946 80.90 01:01:48 2 Y
    Bruce Rennie GVOC 1951 60.93 01:22:04 2 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 60.63 01:22:28 2 Y
    Ron Hudson LAOC 0 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
    Harold McQuade Falcon 1949 52.66 01:34:57 2 Y
    Larry Zygo ROC 1950 46.78 01:46:53 2 Y
    Eric Bressler LIOC 1950 40.55 02:03:19 2 Y
    Jostein Grepstad 1951 40.25 02:04:13 2 Y
    Roger Lott 1950 33.64 02:28:38 2 Y
    William Smathers LAOC 1952 28.16 02:57:34 2 Y
    Malcolm Goddard TOC 1949 16.86 04:56:29 2 Y
    Thayer Raines EMPO 1953 0.00 2 Y
    Geraint Edmunds EOOC 1947 86.05 00:58:06 1 Y
    Philip Wallensteen 0 75.69 01:06:04 1 Y
    Allan Stradeski SAGE 0 70.98 01:10:26 1 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 58.45 01:25:33 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 57.93 01:26:19 1 Y
    David Sharpe VICO 1949 55.80 01:29:37 1 Y
    Ernie Carson SAGE 0 42.63 01:57:17 1 Y
    Peter Gray SAGE 0 34.50 02:24:55 1 Y
    Bruce Inglis GVOC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Chatwin VICO 1951 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 106 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 37.39 02:13:44 4 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 60.06 01:23:15 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.90 01:59:20 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 90.73 00:55:07 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 75.28 01:06:25 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 63.80 01:18:22 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 62.17 01:20:26 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 50.31 01:39:23 2 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 42.49 01:57:40 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.82 04:40:30 2 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 88.36 00:56:35 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 73.73 01:07:49 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 66.82 01:14:50 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 53.52 01:33:25 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 37.63 02:12:52 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.61 02:38:11 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 30.32 02:44:56 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 27.18 03:03:58 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.95 03:05:31 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.47 04:46:08 1 Y