Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Sep 08, 2013

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Matej Sebo BAOC 1996 95.41 01:02:53 5 Y
2 6 Ethan Childs GMOC 1994 94.27 01:03:39 4 Y
3 18 Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 81.58 01:13:33 5 Y
4 22 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 78.00 01:16:55 5 Y
5 34 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 64.29 01:33:20 6 Y
6 35 Nathan Keels FLO 1996 64.16 01:33:31 4 Y
7 37 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 60.52 01:39:08 4 Y
8 45 Christopher Vasquez FLO 1996 45.48 02:11:56 4 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 62.95 01:35:19 3 Y
    Cameron Devine COC 1994 40.50 02:28:09 3 Y
    Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 99.43 01:00:21 2 Y
    Connor Frost GAOC 1994 76.81 01:18:07 2 Y
    Devon Grove COC 1995 19.23 05:12:05 2 Y
    Matthew Stout GAOC 1995 69.20 01:26:42 1 Y
    Mathew Sprengel LAOC 0 49.49 02:01:15 1 Y
    Charles Young LAOC 1996 38.55 02:35:38 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 97.53 01:01:31 4 Y
2 8 Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 91.29 01:05:43 9 Y
3 12 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 88.00 01:08:11 7 Y
4 14 Katarina Smith Falcon 1971 84.14 01:11:19 5 Y
5 15 Tereza Novotna 1992 83.56 01:11:48 7 Y
6 16 Jenny Bengtsson OK 1990 83.16 01:12:09 4 Y
7 17 Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 82.45 01:12:46 5 Y
8 20 Anna Shafer-Skelton CSU 1989 78.39 01:16:33 7 Y
9 30 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 72.85 01:22:22 7 Y
10 33 Corinne Porter QOC 1984 68.13 01:28:04 6 Y
11 39 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 57.11 01:45:04 4 Y
12 44 Virginia DeBons QOC 1979 50.78 01:58:10 7 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 91.94 01:05:15 3 Y
    Victoria Stevens LAOC 1989 90.71 01:06:09 3 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 79.12 01:15:50 3 Y
    Pam James 1966 77.34 01:17:35 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 75.95 01:19:00 3 Y
    Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 59.88 01:40:12 3 Y
    Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 56.58 01:46:02 3 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 54.19 01:50:44 3 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 54.17 01:50:45 3 Y
    Susan Grandjean CROC 1973 52.54 01:54:12 3 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.29 01:54:45 3 Y
    Rebecca Jensen COC 1985 47.28 02:06:55 3 Y
    Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 32.88 03:02:28 3 Y
    Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 74.67 01:20:21 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 57.80 01:43:49 2 Y
    Danielle Spencer COC 1993 51.63 01:56:12 2 Y
    Camilla Stridsklev 1989 51.24 01:57:06 2 Y
    Naemi Schwiezer 1992 50.89 01:57:54 2 Y
    Tuuli Edwards EMPO 1985 50.84 01:58:01 2 Y
    Abra McNair CROC 1982 50.09 01:59:47 2 Y
    Amber Tomas QOC 1981 68.57 01:27:30 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 67.44 01:28:58 1 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 64.73 01:32:42 1 Y
    Melanie Serguiev GMOC 1996 55.30 01:48:30 1 Y
    Lauren Knight BAOC 1981 53.68 01:51:46 1 Y
    Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 51.11 01:57:24 1 Y
    Caroline Luis CSU 1982 47.13 02:07:19 1 Y
    Claire Bowern WCOC 1977 42.04 02:22:43 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1985 35.00 02:51:26 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson BAOC 94 30.22 03:18:31 1 Y
    Carol Walker Truckee 1988 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 91.00 01:05:56 4 Y
2 21 J-J Cote LROC 1961 78.14 01:16:47 6 Y
3 24 Sagi Levy HVO 1977 76.46 01:18:28 7 Y
4 25 Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 75.26 01:19:44 4 Y
5 29 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 73.09 01:22:05 7 Y
6 40 Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 55.90 01:47:20 5 Y
7 41 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 55.15 01:48:47 7 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 80.06 01:14:56 3 Y
    Jason Pilcher 1974 48.67 02:03:17 3 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 37.79 02:38:46 3 Y
    Phillip Friddle 1975 11.32 08:50:04 3 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 82.25 01:12:57 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 78.32 01:16:37 2 Y
    Anders Plymoth SDO 1976 68.65 01:27:24 2 Y
    Dale Sukhall 1977 52.98 01:53:15 2 Y
    William Kennerly EMPO 1978 37.92 02:38:13 1 Y
    Jason Edwards EMPO 1977 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 93.61 01:04:06 4 Y
2 10 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 89.50 01:07:02 5 Y
3 28 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.88 01:21:13 7 Y
4 31 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 70.68 01:24:54 7 Y
5 36 Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 60.74 01:38:47 5 Y
    Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 76.71 01:18:13 3 Y
    Nik Weber GCO 1969 65.18 01:32:03 3 Y
    Peter Friddle CAOC 1973 42.62 02:20:46 3 Y
    Jeremy Green HOC 1973 88.37 01:07:54 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 59.45 01:40:55 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 52.96 01:53:17 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 45.73 02:11:12 2 Y
    Wil Smith 1973 90.92 01:06:00 1 Y
    Zbynek Cernin COC 1969 89.59 01:06:58 1 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 73.97 01:21:07 1 Y
    Ryan Madison BAOC 1972 43.07 02:19:19 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.86 00:58:54 6 Y
2 2 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 100.61 00:59:38 6 Y
3 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 95.10 01:03:05 7 Y
4 11 Brian Graham OOC 1964 88.57 01:07:45 7 Y
5 13 Adrian Owens GMOC 1968 87.17 01:08:50 6 Y
6 19 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 81.44 01:13:40 6 Y
7 23 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 76.64 01:18:17 6 Y
8 26 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 75.21 01:19:47 6 Y
9 27 Peter Gagarin CSU 1944 74.42 01:20:38 4 Y
10 32 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 69.72 01:26:04 4 Y
11 38 Richard Dekany LAOC 1968 60.04 01:39:56 4 Y
12 42 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 53.88 01:51:22 4 Y
13 43 Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 53.44 01:52:17 4 Y
14 46 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 40.37 02:28:37 4 Y
15 47 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 28.91 03:27:31 5 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.91 01:08:15 3 Y
    Bill Cusworth 1967 83.94 01:11:29 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 78.77 01:16:10 3 Y
    Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 77.76 01:17:09 3 Y
    Jonathan Owens Truckee 0 74.31 01:20:44 3 Y
    Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 71.23 01:24:14 3 Y
    Gerard Mooiman 1966 70.56 01:25:02 3 Y
    Paul Carson Truckee 1962 69.51 01:26:19 3 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 65.48 01:31:38 3 Y
    Adrian Zissos FWOC 1958 65.15 01:32:05 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 54.74 01:49:36 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 50.45 01:58:56 3 Y
    John Baker QOC 1966 49.25 02:01:50 3 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 30.49 03:16:49 3 Y
    Mike Waddington 1967 91.53 01:05:33 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 82.17 01:13:01 2 Y
    Anders Edsen 1964 72.80 01:22:25 2 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 64.27 01:33:22 2 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 56.40 01:46:24 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 40.56 02:27:56 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 34.05 02:56:12 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 30.17 03:18:54 2 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 26.18 03:49:12 2 Y
    Eric Maynard 1964 21.61 04:37:41 2 Y
    Brendan O'Brien 0 85.77 01:09:57 1 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 75.42 01:19:33 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 73.50 01:21:38 1 Y
    Yuriy Bulka 1968 72.11 01:23:13 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 66.69 01:29:58 1 Y
    Jeff Grove COC 1964 65.78 01:31:13 1 Y
    Damian Swift BAOC 1966 56.73 01:45:46 1 Y
    Steve Smith BAOC 1946 55.92 01:47:18 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 55.28 01:48:33 1 Y
    David Ross ONB 1956 53.36 01:52:27 1 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 52.95 01:53:19 1 Y
    Joe Maffei BAOC 1961 48.57 02:03:33 1 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 35.57 02:48:42 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1957 33.74 02:57:50 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 23.46 04:15:43 1 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 80.27 01:14:45 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 51.35 01:56:51 3 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 48.94 02:02:36 3 Y
    Stephen Granger-Bevan BAOC 0 39.90 02:30:23 3 Y
    Richard Worner ROC 1947 33.87 02:57:10 3 Y
    Matthew Mogensen USMAOC 1982 61.08 01:38:14 2 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 54.52 01:50:03 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 53.55 01:52:03 2 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 44.01 02:16:21 2 Y
    Atte Lahtinen 1994 100.25 00:59:51 1 Y
    Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 77.11 01:17:49 1 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 56.36 01:46:28 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 47.73 02:05:43 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 41.08 02:26:02 1 Y
    Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 0.00 1 Y
    Victor Kasatkin 0 0.00 1 Y